Bansko - Razlog (126.5 km)

Route

 28 June 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Bansko
 Finish  Razlog
 Distance  126.5 km  (78.6 mi)
 Speed  44.403 km/h  (27.591 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Stark, Immanuel (PUS) 2h 50' 42''
 Kalojíros, To.. (CAT) 3 points
 Lindner, Tom (PUS) 2 points
 Aschenbrenner.. (PUS) 2h 51' 19''
 P&S Metalltechnik 8h 33' 17''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 115  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 50' 52'' - 10'' 1 - - -
2 125  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 6 - -
3 113  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 14'' - 04'' 3 - - -
4 116  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 27'' 4 - - 1
5 66  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa + 00' 32'' 5 - - -
6 15  Tonelli, Alessandro 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 01' 05'' 6 - - -
7 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 01' 05'' 7 1 - -
8 71  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 24  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 01' 34'' 8 - - -
9 146  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 01' 37'' 9 2 - -
10 122  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team + 01' 42'' 10 - - -
11 32  Dementyev, Yehor 34  CSI - Team Novak + 01' 49'' 11 - - -
12 11  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 01' 53'' 12 - - -
13 22  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Greece + 01' 53'' 13 - - -
14 21  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30  Greece + 01' 53'' 14 - - -
15 54  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01' 53'' 15 - - 2
16 92  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 53'' 16 7 - 3
17 93  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 53'' 17 5 - 4
18 61  Armstrong, Thomas 26  Electro Hiper Europa + 01' 53'' 18 - - -
19 163  Leonien, Alexandre 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 01' 53'' 19 - - 5
20 42  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 01' 53'' 20 - - -
21 173  Dahl, Gustav 20  Team Give Elementer + 01' 53'' 21 - - 6
22 5  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 53'' 27 8 - -
23 65  Munton, Byron 22  Electro Hiper Europa + 01' 53'' 22 4 2 -
24 36  Zotov, Evgeny 26  CSI - Team Novak + 01' 53'' 23 - - -
25 14  Monaco, Alessandro 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 01' 53'' 24 - - -
26 95  Steinhauser, Georg 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01' 53'' 25 - - 7
27 203  Genov, Nikolay 24  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01' 53'' 26 - - -
28 201  Ivanov, Borislav 32  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 07' 07'' 28 - - -
29 12  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 07' 07'' 29 - - -
30 144  Szatmáry, András 30  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 07' 07'' 30 - - -
31 4  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07' 07'' 31 - - -
32 145  Istlstekker, Zsolt 23  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 07' 07'' 32 - - -
33 155  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 07' 07'' 33 - - -
34 62  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 07' 07'' 34 - - -
35 24  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece + 07' 33'' 35 - - 8
36 13  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 07' 33'' 36 - - 9
37 41  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 07' 33'' 37 - - -
38 74  Sydor, Serhii 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 07' 51'' 38 - - 10
39 53  Vančo, Tobias 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07' 51'' 39 - - 11
40 45  Frolek, Ladislav 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 07' 51'' 40 - - 12
41 154  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club + 07' 51'' 41 - - -
42 126  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 07' 51'' 42 - - -
43 3  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07' 51'' 43 - - -
44 63  Kovács, Dávid 24  Electro Hiper Europa + 07' 51'' 44 - - -
45 43  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 07' 51'' 45 - - 13
46 82  Ceurens, Robbe 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 07' 51'' 46 - - 14
47 156  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club + 07' 51'' 47 - - -
48 152  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 07' 51'' 48 - - 15
49 94  Lührs, Leslie 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07' 51'' 49 - - 16
50 91  Buschek, Paul 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07' 51'' 50 - - 17
51 112  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik + 07' 51'' 51 3 1 18
52 111  Jägeler, Robert 25  P&S Metalltechnik + 07' 51'' 52 - - -
53 131  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini + 11' 42'' 53 - - 19
54 171  Eriksen, Daniel 25  Team Give Elementer + 11' 42'' 54 - - -
55 83  De Sota, Nigel 25  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 11' 42'' 55 - - -
56 26  Drakos, Nikolaos 18  Greece + 12' 35'' 56 - - 20
57 75  Movchan, Andrii 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 12' 35'' 57 - - 21
58 96  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 13' 04'' 58 - - 22
59 165  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 13' 04'' 59 - - 23
60 194  Petrov, Yordan 18  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. + 13' 40'' 60 - - 24
61 73  Kriachko, Yevhenii 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 13' 40'' 61 - - -
62 215  Gechev, Hristo 20  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 13' 49'' 62 - - 25
63 193  Hristov, Svetozar 28  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. + 13' 49'' 63 - - -
64 136  Ilchev, Lyubomir 19  Doltcini + 13' 49'' 64 - - 26
65 205  Marinkov, Konstantin 19  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13' 49'' 65 - - 27
66 35  Molina, Wilmar 23  CSI - Team Novak + 13' 49'' 66 - - -
67 191  Dimitrov, Petar 19  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. + 13' 49'' 67 - - 28
68 221  Suchev, Mario 26  SCC Omega Team + 13' 49'' 68 - - -
69 174  Bruun, Anders 23  Team Give Elementer + 13' 49'' 69 - - -
70 153  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club + 13' 49'' 70 - - 29
71 192  Papanov, Martin 21  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. + 13' 49'' 71 - - 30
72 85  Saidov, Ulugbek 24  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 13' 49'' 72 - - -
73 64  Martinez, Victor 36  Electro Hiper Europa + 13' 49'' 73 - - -
74 81  Bietry, Sacha 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 13' 49'' 74 - - 31
75 204  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13' 49'' 75 - - 32
76 161  Andreev, Yordan 26  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 13' 49'' 76 - - -
77 135  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Doltcini + 13' 49'' 77 - - 33
78 141  Solymosi, Márton 31  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 13' 49'' 78 - - -
79 143  Pápái, Ádám 26  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 13' 49'' 79 - - -
80 25  Christopoulos, Panagi.. 25  Greece + 13' 49'' 80 - - -
81 31  Orosz, Gergő 22  CSI - Team Novak + 13' 49'' 81 - - 34
82 23  Ilias, Periklis 35  Greece + 13' 49'' 82 - - -
83 213  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 13' 49'' 83 - - -
84 6  Stachowiak, Adam 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13' 49'' 84 - - -
85 123  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  Voster ATS Team + 13' 49'' 85 - - -
86 56  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 49'' 86 - - 35
87 52  Chren, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 49'' 87 - - 36
88 151  Biancalani, Andrea 20  Gragnano Sporting Club + 13' 49'' 88 - - 37
89 51  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 49'' 89 - - -
90 44  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín + 13' 49'' 90 - - 38
91 175  Falk, Jeppe 22  Team Give Elementer + 13' 49'' 91 - - -
92 55  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 49'' 92 - - 39
93 142  Kiss, Gergely 40  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. + 14' 04'' 93 - - -
94 211  Hristov, Stefan 35  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 14' 04'' 94 - - -
95 216  Koev, Vladimir 41  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 14' 04'' 95 - - -
96 172  Bilde, Thomas 22  Team Give Elementer + 15' 42'' 96 - - -
97 162  Metge, Thomas 22  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. + 17' 47'' 97 - - -
DNF 2  Budziński, Marcin 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 16  Zanoncello, Enrico 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 33  Del Negro, Agustin 21  CSI - Team Novak
DNF 34  Restrepo, Jaime 24  CSI - Team Novak
DNF 72  Shevchenko, Oleksander 21  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
DNF 84  Kotulski, Przemyslaw 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo..
DNF 132  Naidenov, Kaloyan 19  Doltcini
DNF 133  Dyankov, Denis 22  Doltcini
DNF 134  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Doltcini
DNF 164  Cannas, Mathieu 24  Martigues SC - Payden&am..
DNF 166  De Simone, Luc 28  Martigues SC - Payden&am..
DNF 176  Guld, Daniel 20  Team Give Elementer
DNF 196  Mitov, Deyvid 22  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl..
DNF 202  Panchev, Georgi 28  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DNF 206  Ivanov, Damian 18  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DNF 212  Rusev, Teodor 30  Hemus 1896 - Vereya
DNF 214  Petkov, Daniel 19  Hemus 1896 - Vereya
DNF 222  Nikolov, Georgi 20  SCC Omega Team
DNF 223  Valchev, Zlatin 19  SCC Omega Team
DNF 224  Shtilyanov, Denis 23  SCC Omega Team
DNF 226  Katarjiev, Filip 19  SCC Omega Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 33' 17'' 8 1
1 115  Stark, Immanuel 26 2h 50' 52''
3 113  Nolde, Tobias 22 2h 51' 06''
4 116  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21 2h 51' 19''
2  Electro Hiper Europa 8h 36' 54'' 46 2
5 66  Pelegrí, Óscar 27 2h 51' 24''
18 61  Armstrong, Thomas 26 2h 52' 45''
23 65  Munton, Byron 22 2h 52' 45''
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 8h 37' 27'' 43 3
6 15  Tonelli, Alessandro 29 2h 51' 57''
12 11  Lonardi, Giovanni 24 2h 52' 45''
25 14  Monaco, Alessandro 23 2h 52' 45''
4  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 38' 15'' 59 4
16 92  Govekar, Matevž 21 2h 52' 45''
17 93  Gamper, Florian 21 2h 52' 45''
26 95  Steinhauser, Georg 19 2h 52' 45''
5  Voster ATS Team 8h 42' 09'' 54 5
2 125  Cieślik, Paweł 35 2h 50' 52''
10 122  Murias, Jakub 23 2h 52' 34''
42 126  Grabis, Mateusz 26 2h 58' 43''
6  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 43' 07'' 64 6
7 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26 2h 51' 57''
20 42  Stöhr, Jan 30 2h 52' 45''
37 41  Stöhr, Pavel 30 2h 58' 25''
7  Greece 8h 43' 55'' 62 7
13 22  Bouglas, Georgios 30 2h 52' 45''
14 21  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30 2h 52' 45''
35 24  Christakos, Dimitrios 21 2h 58' 25''
8  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycl.. 8h 48' 27'' 71 8
9 146  Rózsa, Balázs 25 2h 52' 29''
30 144  Szatmáry, András 30 2h 57' 59''
32 145  Istlstekker, Zsolt 23 2h 57' 59''
9  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 49' 27'' 96 9
22 5  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27 2h 52' 45''
31 4  Bogusławski, Marceli 23 2h 57' 59''
43 3  Budziński, Tomasz 23 2h 58' 43''
10  CSI - Team Novak 8h 50' 07'' 101 10
11 32  Dementyev, Yehor 34 2h 52' 41''
24 36  Zotov, Evgeny 26 2h 52' 45''
66 35  Molina, Wilmar 23 3h 04' 41''
11  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 8h 54' 36'' 103 11
8 71  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 24 2h 52' 26''
38 74  Sydor, Serhii 18 2h 58' 43''
57 75  Movchan, Andrii 19 3h 03' 27''
12  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 8h 55' 25'' 120 13
27 203  Genov, Nikolay 24 2h 52' 45''
28 201  Ivanov, Borislav 32 2h 57' 59''
65 205  Marinkov, Konstantin 19 3h 04' 41''
13  Gragnano Sporting Club 8h 55' 25'' 121 12
33 155  Mori, Filippo 23 2h 57' 59''
41 154  Masi, Davide 23 2h 58' 43''
47 156  Italiani, Davide 24 2h 58' 43''
14  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 56' 09'' 140 14
15 54  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 2h 52' 45''
39 53  Vančo, Tobias 18 2h 58' 43''
86 56  Rovder, Pavol 20 3h 04' 41''
15  Team Give Elementer 9h 00' 00'' 144 15
21 173  Dahl, Gustav 20 2h 52' 45''
54 171  Eriksen, Daniel 25 3h 02' 34''
69 174  Bruun, Anders 23 3h 04' 41''
16  Martigues SC - Payden&Ry.. 9h 01' 22'' 154 16
19 163  Leonien, Alexandre 21 2h 52' 45''
59 165  Venkov, Ventsislav 20 3h 03' 56''
76 161  Andreev, Yordan 26 3h 04' 41''
17  Team Novo Nordisk Development 9h 05' 58'' 173 17
46 82  Ceurens, Robbe 19 2h 58' 43''
55 83  De Sota, Nigel 25 3h 02' 34''
72 85  Saidov, Ulugbek 24 3h 04' 41''
18  Doltcini 9h 11' 56'' 194 18
53 131  Popov, Martin 21 3h 02' 34''
64 136  Ilchev, Lyubomir 19 3h 04' 41''
77 135  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22 3h 04' 41''
19  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycling .. 9h 13' 54'' 190 19
60 194  Petrov, Yordan 18 3h 04' 32''
63 193  Hristov, Svetozar 28 3h 04' 41''
67 191  Dimitrov, Petar 19 3h 04' 41''
20  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 9h 14' 18'' 239 20
62 215  Gechev, Hristo 20 3h 04' 41''
83 213  Lumparov, Georgi 24 3h 04' 41''
94 211  Hristov, Stefan 35 3h 04' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Stark, Immanuel 26  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 50' 42''
2 125  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 2h 50' 46'' + 00' 04''
3 113  Nolde, Tobias 22  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 51' 02'' + 00' 20''
4 116  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 51' 19'' + 00' 37''
5 66  Pelegrí, Óscar 27  Electro Hiper Europa 2h 51' 24'' + 00' 42''
6 15  Tonelli, Alessandro 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 51' 57'' + 01' 15''
7 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 51' 57'' + 01' 15''
8 71  Novakovskyi, Vitalii 24  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 2h 52' 26'' + 01' 44''
9 146  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 2h 52' 29'' + 01' 47''
10 122  Murias, Jakub 23  Voster ATS Team 2h 52' 34'' + 01' 52''
11 32  Dementyev, Yehor 34  CSI - Team Novak 2h 52' 41'' + 01' 59''
12 11  Lonardi, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
13 22  Bouglas, Georgios 30  Greece 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
14 21  Kastrantas, Charalampos 30  Greece 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
15 54  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
16 92  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
17 93  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
18 61  Armstrong, Thomas 26  Electro Hiper Europa 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
19 163  Leonien, Alexandre 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
20 42  Stöhr, Jan 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
21 173  Dahl, Gustav 20  Team Give Elementer 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
22 65  Munton, Byron 22  Electro Hiper Europa 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
23 36  Zotov, Evgeny 26  CSI - Team Novak 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
24 14  Monaco, Alessandro 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
25 95  Steinhauser, Georg 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
26 203  Genov, Nikolay 24  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 03''
27 5  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 53' 05'' + 02' 23''
28 201  Ivanov, Borislav 32  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
29 12  Maestri, Mirco 29  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
30 144  Szatmáry, András 30  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
31 4  Bogusławski, Marceli 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
32 145  Istlstekker, Zsolt 23  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
33 155  Mori, Filippo 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
34 62  Ballesteros, Miguel 24  Electro Hiper Europa 2h 57' 59'' + 07' 17''
35 24  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece 2h 58' 25'' + 07' 43''
36 13  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 58' 25'' + 07' 43''
37 41  Stöhr, Pavel 30  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 58' 25'' + 07' 43''
38 74  Sydor, Serhii 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
39 53  Vančo, Tobias 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
40 45  Frolek, Ladislav 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
41 154  Masi, Davide 23  Gragnano Sporting Club 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
42 126  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
43 3  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
44 63  Kovács, Dávid 24  Electro Hiper Europa 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
45 43  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
46 82  Ceurens, Robbe 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
47 156  Italiani, Davide 24  Gragnano Sporting Club 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
48 152  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
49 94  Lührs, Leslie 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
50 91  Buschek, Paul 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
51 112  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
52 111  Jägeler, Robert 25  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 58' 43'' + 08' 01''
53 131  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 3h 02' 34'' + 11' 52''
54 171  Eriksen, Daniel 25  Team Give Elementer 3h 02' 34'' + 11' 52''
55 83  De Sota, Nigel 25  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 02' 34'' + 11' 52''
56 26  Drakos, Nikolaos 18  Greece 3h 03' 27'' + 12' 45''
57 75  Movchan, Andrii 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 03' 27'' + 12' 45''
58 96  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 03' 56'' + 13' 14''
59 165  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 3h 03' 56'' + 13' 14''
60 194  Petrov, Yordan 18  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 32'' + 13' 50''
61 73  Kriachko, Yevhenii 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 04' 32'' + 13' 50''
62 215  Gechev, Hristo 20  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
63 193  Hristov, Svetozar 28  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
64 136  Ilchev, Lyubomir 19  Doltcini 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
65 205  Marinkov, Konstantin 19  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
66 35  Molina, Wilmar 23  CSI - Team Novak 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
67 191  Dimitrov, Petar 19  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
68 221  Suchev, Mario 26  SCC Omega Team 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
69 174  Bruun, Anders 23  Team Give Elementer 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
70 153  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
71 192  Papanov, Martin 21  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
72 85  Saidov, Ulugbek 24  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
73 64  Martinez, Victor 36  Electro Hiper Europa 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
74 81  Bietry, Sacha 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
75 204  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
76 161  Andreev, Yordan 26  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
77 135  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Doltcini 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
78 141  Solymosi, Márton 31  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
79 143  Pápái, Ádám 26  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
80 25  Christopoulos, Panagiotis 25  Greece 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
81 31  Orosz, Gergő 22  CSI - Team Novak 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
82 23  Ilias, Periklis 35  Greece 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
83 213  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
84 6  Stachowiak, Adam 31  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
85 123  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  Voster ATS Team 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
86 56  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
87 52  Chren, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
88 151  Biancalani, Andrea 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
89 51  Haring, Martin 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
90 44  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
91 175  Falk, Jeppe 22  Team Give Elementer 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
92 55  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 59''
93 142  Kiss, Gergely 40  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3h 04' 56'' + 14' 14''
94 211  Hristov, Stefan 35  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 3h 04' 56'' + 14' 14''
95 216  Koev, Vladimir 41  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 3h 04' 56'' + 14' 14''
96 172  Bilde, Thomas 22  Team Give Elementer 3h 06' 34'' + 15' 52''
97 162  Metge, Thomas 22  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 3h 08' 39'' + 17' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Kalojíros, Tomáš 26  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3 pts
2 146  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear .. 3 pts 0 pts
3 112  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 3 pts 0 pts
4 65  Munton, Byron 22  Electro Hiper Europa 3 pts 0 pts
5 93  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2 pts -1 pts
6 125  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 2 pts -1 pts
7 92  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 pts -2 pts
8 5  Kaczmarek, Jakub 27  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 112  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 2 pts
2 65  Munton, Byron 22  Electro Hiper Europa 1 pts -1 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Aschenbrenner, Michel 21  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 51' 19''
2 54  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 52' 45'' + 01' 26''
3 92  Govekar, Matevž 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 52' 45'' + 01' 26''
4 93  Gamper, Florian 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 52' 45'' + 01' 26''
5 163  Leonien, Alexandre 21  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 2h 52' 45'' + 01' 26''
6 173  Dahl, Gustav 20  Team Give Elementer 2h 52' 45'' + 01' 26''
7 95  Steinhauser, Georg 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 52' 45'' + 01' 26''
8 24  Christakos, Dimitrios 21  Greece 2h 58' 25'' + 07' 06''
9 13  Mazzucco, Fabio 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2h 58' 25'' + 07' 06''
10 74  Sydor, Serhii 18  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
11 53  Vančo, Tobias 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
12 45  Frolek, Ladislav 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
13 43  Líška, Andrej 20  Cycling Academy Trenčín 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
14 82  Ceurens, Robbe 19  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
15 152  Innocenti, Simone 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
16 94  Lührs, Leslie 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
17 91  Buschek, Paul 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
18 112  Lindner, Tom 19  P&S Metalltechnik 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 24''
19 131  Popov, Martin 21  Doltcini 3h 02' 34'' + 11' 15''
20 26  Drakos, Nikolaos 18  Greece 3h 03' 27'' + 12' 08''
21 75  Movchan, Andrii 19  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3h 03' 27'' + 12' 08''
22 96  Kovar, Stefan 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 03' 56'' + 12' 37''
23 165  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Martigues SC - Payden&am.. 3h 03' 56'' + 12' 37''
24 194  Petrov, Yordan 18  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 32'' + 13' 13''
25 215  Gechev, Hristo 20  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
26 136  Ilchev, Lyubomir 19  Doltcini 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
27 205  Marinkov, Konstantin 19  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
28 191  Dimitrov, Petar 19  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
29 153  Kolev, Yoan 21  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
30 192  Papanov, Martin 21  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycl.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
31 81  Bietry, Sacha 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
32 204  Ryustenov, Deniz 18  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
33 135  Aleksandrov, Yasen 22  Doltcini 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
34 31  Orosz, Gergő 22  CSI - Team Novak 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
35 56  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
36 52  Chren, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
37 151  Biancalani, Andrea 20  Gragnano Sporting Club 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
38 44  Nagy, Simon 19  Cycling Academy Trenčín 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
39 55  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 04' 41'' + 13' 22''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 33' 17''
2  Electro Hiper Europa 8h 36' 54'' + 03' 37''
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 8h 37' 27'' + 04' 10''
4  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 38' 15'' + 04' 58''
5  Voster ATS Team 8h 42' 09'' + 08' 52''
6  Cycling Academy Trenčín 8h 43' 07'' + 09' 50''
7  Greece 8h 43' 55'' + 10' 38''
8  Epronex - Gesu Bikewear Cycling Team 8h 48' 27'' + 15' 10''
9  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 49' 27'' + 16' 10''
10  CSI - Team Novak 8h 50' 07'' + 16' 50''
11  Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 8h 54' 36'' + 21' 19''
12  Gragnano Sporting Club 8h 55' 25'' + 22' 08''
13  Tzar Simeon Plovdiv 8h 55' 25'' + 22' 08''
14  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 56' 09'' + 22' 52''
15  Team Give Elementer 9h 00' 00'' + 26' 43''
16  Martigues SC - Payden&Rygel 9h 01' 22'' + 28' 05''
17  Team Novo Nordisk Development 9h 05' 58'' + 32' 41''
18  Doltcini 9h 11' 56'' + 38' 39''
19  Nessebar Shockblaze Cycling Team 9h 13' 54'' + 40' 37''
20  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 9h 14' 18'' + 41' 01''


© Wijnreder Media