Sfântu Gheorghe - Sfântu Gheorghe (175.0 km)

Route

 6 August 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Sfântu Gheorghe
 Finish  Sfântu Gheorghe
 Distance  175.0 km  (108.7 mi)
 Speed  43.502 km/h  (27.031 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Fedorov, Yevg.. (VAM) 4h 08' 21''
 Aniołkowski, .. (CDT) 39 points
 Fedorov, Yevg.. (VAM) 10 points
 Fedorov, Yevg.. (VAM) 4h 08' 21''
 Vino - Astana Motors 12h 26' 51''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 01' 22'' 1 2 1 1
2 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 39'' 3 1 - -
3 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 39'' 10 5 - -
4 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 39'' 40 10 - 19
5 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 39'' 14 11 - 6
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 39'' 30 14 - -
7 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia + 00' 39'' 33 16 - 16
8 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski + 00' 39'' 20 17 - 10
9 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 39'' 26 15 - 14
10 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 39'' 9 9 3 -
11 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 39'' 12 13 - 4
12 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 39'' 39 20 - 18
13 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 39'' 5 6 - 2
14 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania + 00' 39'' 6 7 - -
15 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 39'' 8 12 - 3
16 71  Solymosi, Márton 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 39'' 45 - - -
17 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 39'' 2 3 - -
18 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 39'' 18 - - 9
19 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00' 39'' 7 8 - -
20 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 39'' 31 - - -
21 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 39'' 23 23 - 12
22 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 39'' 27 - - -
23 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 39'' 22 - - -
24 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 39'' 15 24 - -
25 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33  Team Novak + 00' 39'' 43 - - -
26 105  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 39'' 24 - - -
27 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 39'' 11 18 - -
28 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 39'' 16 21 - 7
29 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski + 00' 39'' 44 - - -
30 104  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 39'' 32 - - -
31 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 39'' 19 25 2 -
32 66  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 39'' 28 - - -
33 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania + 00' 39'' 4 4 - -
34 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 39'' 13 19 - 5
35 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag + 00' 39'' 38 - - -
36 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 39'' 25 - - 13
37 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 39'' 17 22 - 8
38 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 39'' 29 - - 15
39 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 39'' 35 - - -
40 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 39'' 21 - - 11
41 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 39'' 36 - - 17
42 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 39'' 34 - 4 -
43 161  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 39'' 37 - - -
44 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 00' 48'' 41 - - 20
45 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 50'' 42 - - 21
46 42  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 53'' 46 - - 22
47 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Levski + 01' 08'' 47 - - -
48 142  Plesea, Valentin 26  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 02' 07'' 48 - - -
49 173  Sali, Edoardo 22  Team Novak + 02' 26'' 50 - - 24
50 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03' 07'' 49 - - 23
51 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria + 04' 02'' 51 - - -
52 51  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag + 14' 29'' 62 - - 30
53 52  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag + 14' 29'' 66 - - -
54 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 14' 29'' 56 - - 27
55 144  Barbu, Leonard 24  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 14' 29'' 67 - - -
56 55  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Drag + 14' 29'' 68 - - 33
57 135  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia + 14' 29'' 65 - - 32
58 133  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia + 14' 29'' 57 - - 28
59 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 14' 29'' 53 - - -
60 172  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak + 14' 29'' 61 - - -
61 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak + 14' 29'' 63 - - -
62 72  Pápái, Ádám 25  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 14' 29'' 58 - - -
63 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team + 14' 29'' 54 - - 25
64 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 14' 29'' 55 - - 26
65 61  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14' 29'' 52 - - -
66 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 14' 29'' 64 - - 31
67 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria + 14' 29'' 59 - - 29
68 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 14' 29'' 69 - - 34
69 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak + 14' 29'' 60 - - -
70 132  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia + 26' 34'' 70 - - 35
71 184  Popov, Martin 21  Levski + 28' 06'' 71 - - 36
72 53  Dobrev, Denis 22  Drag + 28' 06'' 73 - - -
73 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania + 28' 06'' 72 - - 37
74 181  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Levski + 28' 17'' 74 - - -
75 145  Cristian, Mihnea 22  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 28' 30'' 75 - - 38
76 94  Zetzsche, Theo 18  LKT Team Brandenburg + 32' 29'' 76 - - 39
DNF 34  Wawrzyniak, Karol 20  CCC Development Team
DNF 73  Kiss, Gergely 39  Epronex - BSS Oil Team
DNF 113  Vasiloiu, Valentin 20  Romania
DNF 114  Sarca, Radu 25  Romania
DNF 115  Stefan, Eduard 19  Romania
DNF 134  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia
DNF 136  Gavenda, Martin 19  Slovakia
DNF 143  Bidilici, Andrei 36  CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF 146  Horváth, Roland 24  CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF 152  Crisan, Daniel 28  UVT Devron - West Cyclin..
DNF 153  Chepețan, Emil 23  UVT Devron - West Cyclin..
DNF 171  Novák, Carol-Eduard 44  Team Novak
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 05' 24'' 60 1
1 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20 4h 01' 22''
28 164  Chzhan, Igor 20 4h 02' 01''
31 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28 4h 02' 01''
2  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 12h 06' 03'' 24 5
4 45  Menegale, Elia 21 4h 02' 01''
9 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19 4h 02' 01''
11 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 4h 02' 01''
3  Giotti - Victoria 12h 06' 03'' 38 7
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 26 4h 02' 01''
10 86  Filutás, Viktor 23 4h 02' 01''
22 82  Dima, Emil 23 4h 02' 01''
4  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 06' 03'' 44 2
3 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23 4h 02' 01''
17 101  Kurek, Adrian 32 4h 02' 01''
24 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24 4h 02' 01''
5  CCC Development Team 12h 06' 03'' 54 3
2 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23 4h 02' 01''
15 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21 4h 02' 01''
37 32  Papierski, Damian 20 4h 02' 01''
6  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 06' 03'' 56 6
13 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 4h 02' 01''
20 63  Haring, Martin 33 4h 02' 01''
23 62  Tybor, Patrik 32 4h 02' 01''
7  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 06' 03'' 60 4
5 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19 4h 02' 01''
21 93  Taebling, Paul 20 4h 02' 01''
34 91  Banusch, Richard 22 4h 02' 01''
8  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 12h 06' 03'' 70 8
12 74  Orosz, Gergő 21 4h 02' 01''
16 71  Solymosi, Márton 30 4h 02' 01''
42 76  Dina, Dániel 22 4h 02' 01''
9  Levski 12h 06' 32'' 84 9
8 183  Louiche, Vincent 28 4h 02' 01''
29 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31 4h 02' 01''
47 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22 4h 02' 30''
10  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 12h 21' 21'' 122 10
19 141  Crista, Daniel 29 4h 02' 01''
48 142  Plesea, Valentin 26 4h 03' 29''
55 144  Barbu, Leonard 24 4h 15' 51''
11  Team Novak 12h 21' 40'' 134 11
25 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33 4h 02' 01''
49 173  Sali, Edoardo 22 4h 03' 48''
60 172  Szentpéteri, András 24 4h 15' 51''
12  Romania 12h 33' 30'' 120 12
14 111  Grosu, Eduard 27 4h 02' 01''
33 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31 4h 02' 01''
73 112  Marcu, Adi 19 4h 29' 28''
13  Slovakia 12h 33' 43'' 122 13
7 131  Michalička, Štefan 19 4h 02' 01''
57 135  Coma, Richard 20 4h 15' 51''
58 133  Líška, Andrej 19 4h 15' 51''
14  Drag 12h 33' 43'' 140 15
35 54  Suchev, Mario 25 4h 02' 01''
52 51  Nikolov, Georgi 19 4h 15' 51''
53 52  Lumparov, Georgi 23 4h 15' 51''
15  UVT Devron - West Cycling Team 12h 33' 52'' 164 14
44 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20 4h 02' 10''
54 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19 4h 15' 51''
66 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21 4h 15' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 08' 21'' + 23
2 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 08' 46'' + 00' 25'' - 1
3 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 4h 08' 48'' + 00' 27'' -
4 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 4h 08' 54'' + 00' 33'' - 2
5 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 08' 57'' + 00' 36'' + 1
6 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 37'' - 1
7 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4h 08' 59'' + 00' 38'' - 3
8 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 4h 09' 00'' + 00' 39'' - 1
9 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 4h 09' 01'' + 00' 40'' - 1
10 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 09' 02'' + 00' 41'' + 2
11 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 09' 02'' + 00' 41'' - 2
12 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 04'' + 00' 43'' - 2
13 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 05'' + 00' 44'' - 2
14 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' + 2
15 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' -
16 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' - 3
17 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' - 3
18 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 08'' + 00' 47'' - 1
19 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 09' 09'' + 00' 48'' -
20 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 4h 09' 10'' + 00' 49'' - 2
21 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 10'' + 00' 49'' - 1
22 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 09' 11'' + 00' 50'' - 1
23 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 11'' + 00' 50'' + 2
24 105  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 09' 12'' + 00' 51'' - 2
25 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 12'' + 00' 51'' - 2
26 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 14'' + 00' 53'' + 5
27 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 4h 09' 16'' + 00' 55'' + 3
28 66  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 09' 16'' + 00' 55'' -
29 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 16'' + 00' 55'' -
30 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 4h 09' 17'' + 00' 56'' + 3
31 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 09' 17'' + 00' 56'' + 1
32 104  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 09' 17'' + 00' 56'' + 2
33 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 4h 09' 18'' + 00' 57'' + 2
34 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4h 09' 19'' + 00' 58'' + 2
35 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 4h 09' 24'' + 01' 03'' + 5
36 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 4h 09' 26'' + 01' 05'' + 6
37 161  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 09' 27'' + 01' 06'' + 9
38 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag 4h 09' 30'' + 01' 09'' + 13
39 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4h 09' 32'' + 01' 11'' + 14
40 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 33'' + 01' 12'' + 17
41 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 09' 35'' + 01' 14'' + 2
42 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 09' 36'' + 01' 15'' - 1
43 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33  Team Novak 4h 09' 37'' + 01' 16'' + 17
44 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski 4h 09' 40'' + 01' 19'' + 21
45 71  Solymosi, Márton 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4h 09' 43'' + 01' 22'' + 27
46 42  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 43'' + 01' 22'' + 2
47 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Levski 4h 09' 58'' + 01' 37'' + 2
48 142  Plesea, Valentin 26  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4h 10' 52'' + 02' 31'' - 9
49 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 11' 52'' + 03' 31'' - 11
50 173  Sali, Edoardo 22  Team Novak 4h 12' 13'' + 03' 52'' + 36
51 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria 4h 12' 45'' + 04' 24'' - 14
52 61  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 23' 06'' + 14' 45'' - 25
53 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4h 23' 16'' + 14' 55'' - 9
54 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 4h 23' 16'' + 14' 55'' - 9
55 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 23' 20'' + 14' 59'' - 3
56 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 23' 23'' + 15' 02'' -
57 133  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 4h 23' 23'' + 15' 02'' - 2
58 72  Pápái, Ádám 25  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4h 23' 27'' + 15' 06'' + 1
59 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria 4h 23' 29'' + 15' 08'' + 4
60 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 4h 23' 29'' + 15' 08'' + 2
61 172  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak 4h 23' 30'' + 15' 09'' + 3
62 51  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 4h 23' 32'' + 15' 11'' + 5
63 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak 4h 23' 32'' + 15' 11'' + 5
64 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 23' 34'' + 15' 13'' + 9
65 135  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 4h 23' 35'' + 15' 14'' + 9
66 52  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag 4h 23' 38'' + 15' 17'' + 9
67 144  Barbu, Leonard 24  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4h 23' 39'' + 15' 18'' + 9
68 55  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Drag 4h 23' 42'' + 15' 21'' + 9
69 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 23' 47'' + 15' 26'' + 11
70 132  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia 4h 35' 23'' + 27' 02'' - 23
71 184  Popov, Martin 21  Levski 4h 37' 00'' + 28' 39'' - 17
72 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 4h 37' 04'' + 28' 43'' - 14
73 53  Dobrev, Denis 22  Drag 4h 37' 25'' + 29' 04'' + 8
74 181  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Levski 4h 37' 41'' + 29' 20'' + 9
75 145  Cristian, Mihnea 22  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4h 39' 49'' + 31' 28'' + 13
76 94  Zetzsche, Theo 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 41' 05'' + 32' 44'' - 50
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 39 pts + 2
2 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 28 pts -11 pts + 6
3 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 25 pts -14 pts - 2
4 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 20 pts -19 pts - 2
5 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 20 pts -19 pts + 7
6 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 17 pts -22 pts -
7 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 16 pts -23 pts - 2
8 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 14 pts -25 pts - 4
9 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 14 pts -25 pts - 1
10 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 14 pts -25 pts
11 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 12 pts -27 pts + 1
12 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 11 pts -28 pts - 5
13 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11 pts -28 pts - 3
14 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 10 pts -29 pts -
15 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9 pts -30 pts + 6
16 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 9 pts -30 pts + 6
17 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 8 pts -31 pts -
18 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7 pts -32 pts - 9
19 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 5 pts -34 pts - 8
20 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4 pts -35 pts + 6
21 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 3 pts -36 pts - 8
22 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 2 pts -37 pts - 8
23 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -37 pts + 7
24 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -38 pts - 9
25 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 1 pts -38 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 10 pts + 8
2 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 8 pts -2 pts + 10
3 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 4 pts -6 pts + 17
4 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 2 pts -8 pts + 17
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 08' 21'' + 2
2 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 08' 57'' + 00' 36'' - 1
3 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 4h 09' 00'' + 00' 39'' - 1
4 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 04'' + 00' 43'' + 10
5 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 05'' + 00' 44'' + 11
6 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' + 1
7 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' - 3
8 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 4h 09' 07'' + 00' 46'' + 7
9 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 08'' + 00' 47'' - 4
10 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 4h 09' 10'' + 00' 49'' - 2
11 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 10'' + 00' 49'' + 6
12 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 11'' + 00' 50'' - 1
13 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 12'' + 00' 51'' - 3
14 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 14'' + 00' 53'' - 8
15 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 09' 16'' + 00' 55'' - 6
16 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 4h 09' 18'' + 00' 57'' + 2
17 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 4h 09' 26'' + 01' 05'' - 5
18 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4h 09' 32'' + 01' 11'' - 5
19 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 33'' + 01' 12''
20 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 09' 35'' + 01' 14'' -
21 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 09' 36'' + 01' 15'' + 1
22 42  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 4h 09' 43'' + 01' 22''
23 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 11' 52'' + 03' 31'' - 2
24 173  Sali, Edoardo 22  Team Novak 4h 12' 13'' + 03' 52''
25 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 4h 23' 16'' + 14' 55'' - 1
26 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 23' 20'' + 14' 59'' - 3
27 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 23' 23'' + 15' 02'' - 8
28 133  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 4h 23' 23'' + 15' 02''
29 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria 4h 23' 29'' + 15' 08'' - 4
30 51  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag 4h 23' 32'' + 15' 11''
31 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 23' 34'' + 15' 13''
32 135  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 4h 23' 35'' + 15' 14''
33 55  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Drag 4h 23' 42'' + 15' 21''
34 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 4h 23' 47'' + 15' 26''
35 132  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia 4h 35' 23'' + 27' 02''
36 184  Popov, Martin 21  Levski 4h 37' 00'' + 28' 39''
37 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 4h 37' 04'' + 28' 43'' - 11
38 145  Cristian, Mihnea 22  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4h 39' 49'' + 31' 28''
39 94  Zetzsche, Theo 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 4h 41' 05'' + 32' 44''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 26' 51'' + 5
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 24h 53' 45'' + 12h 26' 54'' - 1
3  CCC Development Team 24h 53' 56'' + 12h 27' 05'' - 1
4  LKT Team Brandenburg 24h 54' 13'' + 12h 27' 22'' - 1
5  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 24h 54' 15'' + 12h 27' 24''
6  Dukla Banská Bystrica 24h 54' 19'' + 12h 27' 28'' - 1
7  Giotti - Victoria 24h 54' 25'' + 12h 27' 34'' - 3
8  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 24h 55' 08'' + 12h 28' 17'' + 3
9  Levski 24h 55' 32'' + 12h 28' 41'' + 1
10  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 25h 10' 14'' + 12h 43' 23'' - 1
11  Team Novak 25h 11' 24'' + 12h 44' 33'' + 3
12  Romania 25h 21' 49'' + 12h 54' 58'' - 5
13  Slovakia 25h 22' 50'' + 12h 55' 59'' - 1
14  UVT Devron - West Cycling Team 25h 23' 23'' + 12h 56' 32'' - 1
15  Drag 25h 23' 31'' + 12h 56' 40'' -


© Wijnreder Media