Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc (198.0 km)

Route

 7 August 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Miercurea Ciuc
 Finish  Miercurea Ciuc
 Distance  198.0 km  (123.0 mi)
 Speed  40.968 km/h  (25.456 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Kaczmarek, Ja.. (MSP) 8h 58' 48''
 Aniołkowski, .. (CDT) 53 points
 Banaszek, Nor.. (MSP) 21 points
 Fedorov, Yevg.. (VAM) 8h 58' 53''
 Mazowsze Serce Polski 26h 57' 57''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 4h 49' 59'' 1 2 2 -
2 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 22'' 7 9 9 -
3 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 24'' 3 3 - 2
4 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 33'' 5 1 - -
5 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 33'' 11 7 10 -
6 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania + 00' 33'' 8 6 - -
7 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 33'' 13 10 - 5
8 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 33'' 25 13 - -
9 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 33'' 10 12 - 3
10 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 33'' 4 4 - -
11 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 33'' 12 14 - 4
12 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 33'' 29 23 - -
13 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski + 00' 33'' 17 17 - 8
14 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 33'' 21 27 - 10
15 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 33'' 31 21 - 14
16 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33  Team Novak + 00' 33'' 32 - - -
17 104  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 33'' 27 - - -
18 105  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 33'' 20 - - -
19 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 33'' 22 18 - 11
20 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 33'' 26 - 8 -
21 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 33'' 18 - 12 -
22 66  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 33'' 23 - - -
23 71  Solymosi, Márton 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 33'' 34 - - -
24 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00' 33'' 9 15 - -
25 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 33'' 24 - - 12
26 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 33'' 19 26 - 9
27 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania + 00' 33'' 6 11 - -
28 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 33'' 28 30 11 -
29 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 33'' 15 - - 7
30 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Levski + 00' 33'' 35 - - -
31 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 33'' 30 - - 13
32 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski + 00' 33'' 33 - - -
33 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 00' 33'' 47 - - 21
34 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 33'' 2 5 4 1
35 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 33'' 14 25 - 6
36 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 33'' 16 29 5 -
37 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team + 08' 04'' 38 28 - 16
38 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 08' 04'' 42 - - 19
39 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08' 04'' 44 20 3 20
40 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08' 04'' 37 31 - -
41 172  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak + 08' 04'' 49 - - -
42 142  Plesea, Valentin 26  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 08' 04'' 43 - - -
43 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 08' 04'' 36 22 - 15
44 161  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors + 08' 04'' 41 - - -
45 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak + 08' 04'' 50 - - -
46 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia + 08' 04'' 40 19 - 18
47 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria + 08' 04'' 45 - - -
48 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg + 08' 04'' 39 - - 17
49 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team + 08' 04'' 48 - - 22
50 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak + 14' 27'' 56 32 6 -
51 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 14' 27'' 55 - - 26
52 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania + 14' 27'' 66 - - 32
53 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria + 14' 37'' 57 - - 27
54 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14' 37'' 46 8 1 -
55 52  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag + 19' 43'' 58 - - -
56 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 20' 05'' 59 - - 28
57 181  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Levski + 24' 22'' 67 - - -
58 135  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia + 24' 23'' 62 - - 30
59 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 24' 23'' 53 - - 24
60 72  Pápái, Ádám 25  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 24' 23'' 61 - - -
61 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 24' 23'' 52 16 - 23
62 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag + 24' 23'' 51 - - -
63 133  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia + 24' 23'' 60 - - 29
64 42  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 24' 23'' 54 - - 25
65 184  Popov, Martin 21  Levski + 26' 13'' 68 - - 33
66 61  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26' 13'' 63 - - -
67 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 26' 13'' 65 - - 31
68 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 26' 13'' 64 24 7 -
OTL 144  Barbu, Leonard 24  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 46' 40''
OTL 55  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Drag + 46' 40''
OTL 53  Dobrev, Denis 22  Drag + 47' 04''
DNF 51  Nikolov, Georgi 19  Drag
DNF 132  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia
DNF 145  Cristian, Mihnea 22  CSA Steaua Bucuresti
DNF 173  Sali, Edoardo 22  Team Novak
DNS 94  Zetzsche, Theo 18  LKT Team Brandenburg
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 14h 31' 03'' 28 1
1 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 4h 49' 59''
10 101  Kurek, Adrian 32 4h 50' 32''
17 104  Podlaski, Michał 32 4h 50' 32''
2  Giotti - Victoria 14h 31' 25'' 15 6
2 82  Dima, Emil 23 4h 50' 21''
5 86  Filutás, Viktor 23 4h 50' 32''
8 83  Zurlo, Federico 26 4h 50' 32''
3  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14h 31' 27'' 44 4
3 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 4h 50' 23''
20 63  Haring, Martin 33 4h 50' 32''
21 62  Tybor, Patrik 32 4h 50' 32''
4  CCC Development Team 14h 31' 36'' 44 3
4 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23 4h 50' 32''
9 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21 4h 50' 32''
31 35  Jaskot, Michał 19 4h 50' 32''
5  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 14h 31' 36'' 44 7
11 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 4h 50' 32''
14 43  Bauce, Davide 20 4h 50' 32''
19 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19 4h 50' 32''
6  LKT Team Brandenburg 14h 31' 36'' 58 5
7 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19 4h 50' 32''
25 95  Rudys, Paul 22 4h 50' 32''
26 93  Taebling, Paul 20 4h 50' 32''
7  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 14h 31' 36'' 66 8
15 74  Orosz, Gergő 21 4h 50' 32''
23 71  Solymosi, Márton 30 4h 50' 32''
28 76  Dina, Dániel 22 4h 50' 32''
8  Levski 14h 31' 36'' 75 9
13 183  Louiche, Vincent 28 4h 50' 32''
30 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22 4h 50' 32''
32 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31 4h 50' 32''
9  Vino - Astana Motors 14h 31' 36'' 105 2
34 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20 4h 50' 32''
35 164  Chzhan, Igor 20 4h 50' 32''
36 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28 4h 50' 32''
10  Romania 14h 45' 30'' 85 11
6 111  Grosu, Eduard 27 4h 50' 32''
27 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31 4h 50' 32''
52 112  Marcu, Adi 19 5h 04' 26''
11  Team Novak 14h 46' 38'' 102 10
16 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33 4h 50' 32''
41 172  Szentpéteri, András 24 4h 58' 03''
45 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24 4h 58' 03''
12  UVT Devron - West Cycling Team 14h 58' 39'' 127 12
33 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19 4h 50' 32''
38 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20 4h 58' 03''
56 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20 5h 10' 04''
13  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 15h 25' 14'' 135
24 141  Crista, Daniel 29 4h 50' 32''
42 142  Plesea, Valentin 26 4h 58' 03''
69 144  Barbu, Leonard 24 5h 36' 39''
14  Slovakia 15h 26' 47'' 167 13
46 131  Michalička, Štefan 19 4h 58' 03''
58 135  Coma, Richard 20 5h 14' 22''
63 133  Líška, Andrej 19 5h 14' 22''
15  Drag 16h 00' 43'' 187
55 52  Lumparov, Georgi 23 5h 09' 42''
62 54  Suchev, Mario 25 5h 14' 22''
70 55  Venkov, Ventsislav 20 5h 36' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 58' 48'' + 10
2 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 58' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 1
3 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 59' 16'' + 00' 28'' + 2
4 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 59' 18'' + 00' 30'' - 2
5 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 8h 59' 20'' + 00' 32'' - 2
6 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 8h 59' 26'' + 00' 38'' - 2
7 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 8h 59' 29'' + 00' 41'' + 20
8 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 8h 59' 30'' + 00' 42'' - 2
9 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8h 59' 31'' + 00' 43'' - 2
10 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 8h 59' 32'' + 00' 44'' - 2
11 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 8h 59' 33'' + 00' 45'' - 2
12 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 36'' + 00' 48'' -
13 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 59' 39'' + 00' 51'' + 1
14 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 59' 39'' + 00' 51'' + 2
15 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 40'' + 00' 52'' + 3
16 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 59' 41'' + 00' 53'' + 3
17 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 8h 59' 42'' + 00' 54'' + 3
18 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 59' 43'' + 00' 55'' + 4
19 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 59' 43'' + 00' 55'' + 4
20 105  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 59' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 4
21 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 44'' + 00' 56'' + 4
22 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 46'' + 00' 58'' + 4
23 66  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 59' 48'' + 01' 00'' + 5
24 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 59' 48'' + 01' 00'' + 5
25 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 8h 59' 49'' + 01' 01'' + 5
26 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 59' 49'' + 01' 01'' + 5
27 104  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 59' 49'' + 01' 01'' + 5
28 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 8h 59' 50'' + 01' 02'' + 6
29 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 8h 59' 56'' + 01' 08'' + 6
30 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 8h 59' 58'' + 01' 10'' + 6
31 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 9h 00' 04'' + 01' 16'' + 8
32 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33  Team Novak 9h 00' 09'' + 01' 21'' + 11
33 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski 9h 00' 12'' + 01' 24'' + 11
34 71  Solymosi, Márton 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 9h 00' 15'' + 01' 27'' + 11
35 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Levski 9h 00' 30'' + 01' 42'' + 12
36 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 9h 07' 08'' + 08' 20'' - 23
37 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 07' 10'' + 08' 22'' - 22
38 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 9h 07' 10'' + 08' 22'' - 21
39 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 9h 07' 13'' + 08' 25'' - 18
40 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 9h 07' 21'' + 08' 33'' - 7
41 161  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors 9h 07' 30'' + 08' 42'' - 4
42 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 07' 38'' + 08' 50'' - 1
43 142  Plesea, Valentin 26  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 9h 08' 55'' + 10' 07'' + 5
44 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 09' 50'' + 11' 02'' + 5
45 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria 9h 10' 48'' + 12' 00'' + 6
46 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 13' 35'' + 14' 47'' - 36
47 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 13' 55'' + 15' 07'' + 9
48 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 9h 21' 19'' + 22' 31'' + 6
49 172  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak 9h 21' 33'' + 22' 45'' + 12
50 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak 9h 21' 35'' + 22' 47'' + 13
51 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag 9h 23' 52'' + 25' 04'' - 13
52 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9h 23' 55'' + 25' 07'' - 12
53 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 9h 23' 58'' + 25' 10'' - 11
54 42  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9h 24' 05'' + 25' 17'' - 8
55 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 9h 27' 46'' + 28' 58'' -
56 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 9h 27' 54'' + 29' 06'' + 4
57 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria 9h 28' 05'' + 29' 17'' + 2
58 52  Lumparov, Georgi 23  Drag 9h 33' 20'' + 34' 32'' + 8
59 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 33' 51'' + 35' 03'' + 10
60 133  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 9h 37' 45'' + 38' 57'' - 3
61 72  Pápái, Ádám 25  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 9h 37' 49'' + 39' 01'' - 3
62 135  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 9h 37' 57'' + 39' 09'' + 3
63 61  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 39' 18'' + 40' 30'' - 11
64 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 9h 39' 25'' + 40' 37'' - 11
65 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 39' 46'' + 40' 58'' - 1
66 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 9h 41' 30'' + 42' 42'' + 6
67 181  Grabchev, Stanislav 23  Levski 9h 52' 02'' + 53' 14'' + 7
68 184  Popov, Martin 21  Levski 9h 53' 12'' + 54' 24'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 53 pts -
2 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 35 pts -18 pts + 16
3 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 33 pts -20 pts + 3
4 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 31 pts -22 pts - 1
5 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 28 pts -25 pts - 3
6 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 26 pts -27 pts + 1
7 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 26 pts -27 pts + 2
8 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 23 pts -30 pts - 3
9 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 22 pts -31 pts
10 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 21 pts -32 pts + 1
11 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 20 pts -33 pts - 7
12 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 18 pts -35 pts -
13 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 18 pts -35 pts + 1
14 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 16 pts -37 pts - 1
15 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 14 pts -39 pts - 7
16 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 14 pts -39 pts - 6
17 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 11 pts -42 pts -
18 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9 pts -44 pts - 3
19 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 9 pts -44 pts - 3
20 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -48 pts
21 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 5 pts -48 pts - 1
22 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 5 pts -48 pts - 3
23 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 4 pts -49 pts
24 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3 pts -50 pts
25 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 3 pts -50 pts - 4
26 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -51 pts - 3
27 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2 pts -51 pts
28 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 2 pts -51 pts - 6
29 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 1 pts -52 pts - 4
30 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1 pts -52 pts
31 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -52 pts - 7
32 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 1 pts -52 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 21 pts
2 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12 pts -9 pts
3 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 pts -10 pts
4 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 10 pts -11 pts - 3
5 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 8 pts -13 pts - 3
6 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 8 pts -13 pts
7 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 8 pts -13 pts
8 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 pts -15 pts
9 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 4 pts -17 pts
10 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 4 pts -17 pts - 7
11 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4 pts -17 pts - 7
12 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 58' 53'' -
2 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 59' 16'' + 00' 23'' -
3 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 8h 59' 32'' + 00' 39'' -
4 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 36'' + 00' 43'' -
5 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 59' 39'' + 00' 46'' + 1
6 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 59' 39'' + 00' 46'' + 1
7 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 40'' + 00' 47'' + 2
8 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 8h 59' 42'' + 00' 49'' + 2
9 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 59' 43'' + 00' 50'' + 3
10 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 44'' + 00' 51'' + 3
11 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8h 59' 46'' + 00' 53'' + 3
12 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 59' 48'' + 00' 55'' + 3
13 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 8h 59' 58'' + 01' 05'' + 4
14 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 9h 00' 04'' + 01' 11'' + 4
15 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 9h 07' 08'' + 08' 15'' - 10
16 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 9h 07' 10'' + 08' 17'' - 8
17 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 9h 07' 13'' + 08' 20'' - 6
18 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 9h 07' 21'' + 08' 28'' - 2
19 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 07' 38'' + 08' 45'' + 1
20 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 09' 50'' + 10' 57'' + 3
21 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 13' 55'' + 15' 02'' + 6
22 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 9h 21' 19'' + 22' 26'' + 3
23 45  Menegale, Elia 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9h 23' 55'' + 25' 02'' - 4
24 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 9h 23' 58'' + 25' 05'' - 3
25 42  Pongiluppi, Matteo 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9h 24' 05'' + 25' 12'' - 3
26 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 9h 27' 46'' + 28' 53'' -
27 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria 9h 28' 05'' + 29' 12'' + 2
28 155  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 33' 51'' + 34' 58'' + 6
29 133  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 9h 37' 45'' + 38' 52'' - 1
30 135  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 9h 37' 57'' + 39' 04'' + 2
31 156  Babaita, Dan Mihei 21  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 9h 39' 46'' + 40' 53'' -
32 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 9h 41' 30'' + 42' 37'' + 5
33 184  Popov, Martin 21  Levski 9h 53' 12'' + 54' 19'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 26h 57' 57'' + 1
2  Vino - Astana Motors 26h 58' 27'' + 00' 30'' - 1
3  CCC Development Team 26h 58' 41'' + 00' 44'' -
4  Dukla Banská Bystrica 26h 58' 55'' + 00' 58'' + 2
5  LKT Team Brandenburg 26h 58' 58'' + 01' 01'' - 1
6  Giotti - Victoria 26h 58' 59'' + 01' 02'' + 1
7  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 26h 59' 00'' + 01' 03'' - 2
8  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 26h 59' 53'' + 01' 56'' -
9  Levski 27h 00' 17'' + 02' 20'' -
10  Team Novak 27h 31' 11'' + 33' 14'' + 1
11  Romania 27h 40' 28'' + 42' 31'' + 1
12  UVT Devron - West Cycling Team 27h 55' 11'' + 57' 14'' + 2
13  Slovakia 28h 22' 46'' + 1h 24' 49'' -


© Wijnreder Media