Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc (122.0 km)

Route

 8 August 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Miercurea Ciuc
 Finish  Miercurea Ciuc
 Distance  122.0 km  (75.8 mi)
 Speed  44.625 km/h  (27.729 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Kaczmarek, Ja.. (MSP) 11h 56' 06''
 Aniołkowski, .. (CDT) 76 points
 Kaczmarek, Ja.. (MSP) 30 points
 Kubiš, Lukáš (DKB) 11h 57' 14''
 Mazowsze Serce Polski 35h 52' 00''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 2h 44' 02'' 24 9 - 10
2 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 3 1 17 -
3 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 41 16 - -
4 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania + 00' 00'' 8 3 16 -
5 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 6 6 13 2
6 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 23 20 12 -
7 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 34 19 - 16
8 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 13 4 - -
9 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak + 00' 00'' 46 23 - -
10 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 43 7 3 -
11 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 1 2 1 -
12 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski + 00' 00'' 20 17 25 8
13 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 54 24 15 -
14 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 33 28 22 15
15 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania + 00' 00'' 55 34 - 26
16 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 37 22 - 18
17 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 30 26 - 13
18 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania + 00' 00'' 2 13 4 -
19 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 1
20 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 4 11 5 -
21 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00' 00'' 17 18 - -
22 104  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 05'' 22 - - -
23 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag + 00' 05'' 48 - - -
24 66  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 18 - - -
25 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 05'' 15 31 21 -
26 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 05'' 12 - 19 5
27 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 10 - 2 -
28 71  Solymosi, Márton 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 00' 05'' 31 - - -
29 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 25 - 23 -
30 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 05'' 11 10 20 -
31 105  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 05'' 14 - - -
32 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 05'' 19 12 - 7
33 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 05'' 9 29 10 4
34 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 05'' 7 8 9 3
35 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 05'' 26 30 - 11
36 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 05'' 16 21 11 6
37 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 05'' 27 27 24 -
38 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 11'' 49 - - 23
39 161  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 11'' 35 - - -
40 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 11'' 21 - 7 9
41 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski + 00' 11'' 28 - - -
42 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 14'' 36 - - 17
43 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 40'' 47 - 18 22
44 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 00' 40'' 42 - - 19
45 142  Plesea, Valentin 26  CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00' 40'' 38 - - -
46 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 40'' 29 - - 12
47 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak + 00' 40'' 51 33 14 -
48 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 02' 39'' 32 15 - 14
49 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02' 39'' 40 32 - -
50 72  Pápái, Ádám 25  Epronex - BSS Oil Team + 06' 08'' 56 - - -
51 172  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak + 06' 08'' 50 - - -
52 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. + 08' 15'' 44 - - 20
53 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team + 08' 15'' 52 - - 24
54 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08' 15'' 45 25 8 21
55 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Levski + 08' 15'' 39 - - -
56 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria + 08' 15'' 53 - - 25
DNF 61  Bellan, Juraj 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 14 6
DNF 175  Dementyev, Yehor 33  Team Novak
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 8h 12' 06'' 21 3
2 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23 2h 44' 02''
5 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22 2h 44' 02''
14 32  Papierski, Damian 20 2h 44' 02''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 12' 06'' 29 1
8 101  Kurek, Adrian 32 2h 44' 02''
10 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23 2h 44' 02''
11 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 2h 44' 02''
3  Romania 8h 12' 06'' 37 10
4 111  Grosu, Eduard 27 2h 44' 02''
15 112  Marcu, Adi 19 2h 44' 02''
18 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31 2h 44' 02''
4  Giotti - Victoria 8h 12' 11'' 53 2
3 81  Guardini, Andrea 31 2h 44' 02''
20 82  Dima, Emil 23 2h 44' 02''
30 86  Filutás, Viktor 23 2h 44' 07''
5  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 8h 12' 11'' 55 8
13 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24 2h 44' 02''
17 74  Orosz, Gergő 21 2h 44' 02''
25 76  Dina, Dániel 22 2h 44' 07''
6  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 8h 12' 16'' 63 6
1 43  Bauce, Davide 20 2h 44' 02''
26 44  Porta, Gabriele 20 2h 44' 07''
36 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19 2h 44' 07''
7  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8h 12' 16'' 70 4
19 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 2h 44' 02''
24 66  Čanecký, Marek 32 2h 44' 07''
27 63  Haring, Martin 33 2h 44' 07''
8  Vino - Astana Motors 8h 12' 16'' 73 5
6 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28 2h 44' 02''
33 164  Chzhan, Igor 20 2h 44' 07''
34 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20 2h 44' 07''
9  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 12' 16'' 74 7
7 91  Banusch, Richard 22 2h 44' 02''
32 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19 2h 44' 07''
35 93  Taebling, Paul 20 2h 44' 07''
10  Team Novak 8h 18' 54'' 107 11
9 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24 2h 44' 02''
47 176  Sanò, Simone 22 2h 44' 42''
51 172  Szentpéteri, András 24 2h 50' 10''
11  Levski 8h 20' 32'' 108 9
12 183  Louiche, Vincent 28 2h 44' 02''
41 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31 2h 44' 13''
55 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22 2h 52' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 56' 06'' -
2 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 11h 56' 13'' + 00' 07'' -
3 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 05'' + 00' 59'' + 1
4 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 11h 57' 09'' + 01' 03'' - 1
5 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 57' 14'' + 01' 08'' -
6 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 17'' + 01' 11'' + 1
7 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 11h 57' 20'' + 01' 14'' - 1
8 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 11h 57' 21'' + 01' 15'' -
9 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 11h 57' 31'' + 01' 25'' -
10 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 57' 35'' + 01' 29'' -
11 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 11h 57' 40'' + 01' 34'' + 1
12 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 57' 42'' + 01' 36'' + 1
13 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 57' 53'' + 01' 47'' + 1
14 105  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 58' 02'' + 01' 56'' + 2
15 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 11h 58' 13'' + 02' 07'' + 2
16 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 58' 14'' + 02' 08'' + 2
17 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 11h 58' 14'' + 02' 08'' + 5
18 66  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 58' 15'' + 02' 09'' + 2
19 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 58' 15'' + 02' 09'' -
20 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 11h 58' 18'' + 02' 12'' + 3
21 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 58' 24'' + 02' 18'' -
22 104  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 58' 26'' + 02' 20'' + 2
23 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 11h 58' 28'' + 02' 22'' + 2
24 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 58' 29'' + 02' 23'' + 2
25 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 58' 46'' + 02' 40'' + 2
26 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 58' 47'' + 02' 41'' + 2
27 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 11h 58' 58'' + 02' 52'' + 2
28 185  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Levski 11h 59' 22'' + 03' 16'' + 3
29 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 11h 59' 37'' + 03' 31'' + 1
30 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 11h 59' 45'' + 03' 39'' + 2
31 71  Solymosi, Márton 30  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 12h 00' 21'' + 04' 15'' + 3
32 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 12h 00' 35'' + 04' 29'' - 17
33 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 12h 05' 46'' + 09' 40'' + 3
34 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 06' 37'' + 10' 31'' + 5
35 161  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 23  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 06' 37'' + 10' 31'' + 3
36 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 06' 58'' + 10' 52'' + 4
37 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 12h 07' 16'' + 11' 10'' + 5
38 142  Plesea, Valentin 26  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 12h 08' 41'' + 12' 35''
39 182  Angelov, Lachezar 22  Levski 12h 08' 44'' + 12' 38'' - 4
40 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 09' 29'' + 13' 23'' + 1
41 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria 12h 10' 52'' + 14' 46''
42 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 12h 13' 12'' + 17' 06''
43 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 13' 32'' + 17' 26''
44 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 12h 14' 37'' + 18' 31'' - 7
45 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 17' 33'' + 21' 27''
46 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak 12h 21' 34'' + 25' 28''
47 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 23' 41'' + 27' 35''
48 54  Suchev, Mario 25  Drag 12h 23' 56'' + 27' 50''
49 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 26' 30'' + 30' 24''
50 172  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak 12h 26' 47'' + 30' 41''
51 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 12h 27' 57'' + 31' 51''
52 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 12h 28' 14'' + 32' 08''
53 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria 12h 36' 26'' + 40' 20''
54 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 12h 39' 19'' + 43' 13''
55 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 12h 41' 04'' + 44' 58''
56 72  Pápái, Ádám 25  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 12h 44' 00'' + 47' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 76 pts -
2 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 40 pts -36 pts -
3 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 40 pts -36 pts + 3
4 101  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 39 pts -37 pts -
5 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 34 pts -42 pts - 2
6 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 32 pts -44 pts + 6
7 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 29 pts -47 pts + 1
8 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 28 pts -48 pts - 3
9 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 27 pts -49 pts + 17
10 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 26 pts -50 pts - 3
11 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 22 pts -54 pts - 2
12 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 21 pts -55 pts - 2
13 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 20 pts -56 pts - 2
14 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 18 pts -58 pts - 1
15 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 16 pts -60 pts - 1
16 81  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti - Victoria 16 pts -60 pts
17 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 15 pts -61 pts - 1
18 141  Crista, Daniel 29  CSA Steaua Bucuresti 14 pts -62 pts - 3
19 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 14 pts -62 pts + 2
20 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 11 pts -65 pts + 8
21 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9 pts -67 pts - 4
22 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 9 pts -67 pts - 4
23 174  Rózsa, Balázs 24  Team Novak 7 pts -69 pts
24 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 6 pts -70 pts - 1
25 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 pts -71 pts - 6
26 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 5 pts -71 pts - 6
27 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 4 pts -72 pts - 5
28 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 4 pts -72 pts - 1
29 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 3 pts -73 pts - 5
30 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 2 pts -74 pts - 5
31 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1 pts -75 pts
32 102  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -75 pts - 3
33 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 1 pts -75 pts
34 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 1 pts -75 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 106  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 30 pts -
2 63  Haring, Martin 33  Dukla Banská Bystrica 29 pts -1 pts + 3
3 103  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 21 pts -9 pts - 1
4 116  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 20 pts -10 pts - 1
5 82  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 20 pts -10 pts - 1
6 83  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 12 pts -18 pts -
7 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 11 pts -19 pts
8 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 pts -19 pts - 1
9 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 10 pts -20 pts - 1
10 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 10 pts -20 pts - 1
11 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 9 pts -21 pts
12 166  Nikitin, Matvey 28  Vino - Astana Motors 8 pts -22 pts - 2
13 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 8 pts -22 pts - 2
14 176  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 8 pts -22 pts - 2
15 75  Gönczy, Gergő 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 8 pts -22 pts - 2
16 111  Grosu, Eduard 27  Romania 7 pts -23 pts - 2
17 31  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 6 pts -24 pts - 2
18 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 6 pts -24 pts
19 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 5 pts -25 pts - 3
20 86  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 4 pts -26 pts - 3
21 76  Dina, Dániel 22  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 4 pts -26 pts - 3
22 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 4 pts -26 pts
23 62  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 pts -28 pts - 4
24 84  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 2 pts -28 pts
25 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 57' 14'' -
2 33  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 17'' + 00' 03'' + 1
3 165  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 20  Vino - Astana Motors 11h 57' 20'' + 00' 06'' - 1
4 164  Chzhan, Igor 20  Vino - Astana Motors 11h 57' 31'' + 00' 17'' -
5 44  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 57' 42'' + 00' 28'' -
6 46  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 58' 14'' + 01' 00'' + 1
7 96  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 58' 15'' + 01' 01'' + 1
8 183  Louiche, Vincent 28  Levski 11h 58' 18'' + 01' 04'' + 2
9 95  Rudys, Paul 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 58' 24'' + 01' 10'' -
10 43  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 58' 29'' + 01' 15'' + 1
11 93  Taebling, Paul 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 58' 47'' + 01' 33'' + 1
12 35  Jaskot, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 11h 59' 37'' + 02' 23'' + 1
13 74  Orosz, Gergő 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 11h 59' 45'' + 02' 31'' + 1
14 41  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 12h 00' 35'' + 03' 21'' - 8
15 32  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 12h 05' 46'' + 08' 32'' -
16 91  Banusch, Richard 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 06' 37'' + 09' 23'' + 1
17 92  Gathemann, Albert 18  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 06' 58'' + 09' 44'' + 1
18 131  Michalička, Štefan 19  Slovakia 12h 07' 16'' + 10' 02'' + 1
19 151  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 12h 13' 12'' + 15' 58'' + 2
20 154  Cojanu, Andrei 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 12h 14' 37'' + 17' 23'' - 4
21 64  Vlčák, Martin 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 17' 33'' + 20' 19'' - 1
22 162  Semenov, Alexandr 21  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 23' 41'' + 26' 27'' + 1
23 163  Pronskiy, Daniil 20  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 26' 30'' + 29' 16'' + 1
24 36  Gałka, Michał 19  CCC Development Team 12h 28' 14'' + 31' 00'' - 2
25 85  Jitaru, Ciprian 19  Giotti - Victoria 12h 36' 26'' + 39' 12'' -
26 112  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 12h 41' 04'' + 43' 50'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 35h 52' 00'' -
2  Giotti - Victoria 35h 52' 28'' + 00' 28'' -
3  CCC Development Team 35h 52' 56'' + 00' 56'' -
4  Dukla Banská Bystrica 35h 53' 07'' + 01' 07'' -
5  Vino - Astana Motors 35h 53' 19'' + 01' 19'' -
6  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 35h 53' 50'' + 01' 50'' -
7  LKT Team Brandenburg 35h 55' 03'' + 03' 03'' -
8  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 35h 57' 51'' + 05' 51'' -
9  Levski 36h 06' 17'' + 14' 17'' -
10  Romania 36h 34' 40'' + 42' 40'' -
11  Team Novak 36h 36' 11'' + 44' 11'' -


© Wijnreder Media