Mohelnice - Šternberk (186.4 km)

Route

 11 August 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Mohelnice
 Finish  Šternberk
 Distance  186.4 km  (115.8 mi)
 Speed  41.125 km/h  (25.554 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW) 9h 53' 29''
 Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW) 60 points
 Baldauf, Seba.. (WSA) 38 points
 Sleen, Torjus (UXT) 9h 55' 25''
 Wilier Triestina-Sel.. 29h 05' 26''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 4h 31' 57'' 13 2 10 -
2 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 02'' 1 1 3 -
3 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 02'' 35 6 19 -
4 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 02'' 2 4 - -
5 46  Winden, Dennis van van 30  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 05'' 9 9 - -
6 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 05'' 3 7 11 -
7 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 00' 05'' 11 12 - -
8 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 05'' 7 14 7 -
9 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 05'' 12 16 - -
10 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 05'' 14 18 8 -
11 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 05'' 5 20 - -
12 45  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 05'' 10 22 - -
13 112  Bosman, Patrick 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 11'' 15 24 - -
14 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 11'' 4 28 - -
15 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 6 30 12 1
16 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City + 01' 02'' 21 - - 2
17 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 02'' 19 25 - -
18 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF + 01' 02'' 20 21 18 -
19 93  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 10'' 18 - 13 -
20 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 05'' 8 11 14 -
21 16  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 39'' 17 17 - -
22 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 47'' 26 13 - 4
23 51  Otruba, Jakub 20  Elkov-Author + 01' 47'' 24 - - 3
24 94  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 47'' 22 - - -
25 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Bora-Hansgrohe + 01' 47'' 31 - - 5
26 77  Rumac, Josip 23  Adria Mobil + 01' 47'' 25 - - -
27 131  Kuen, Maximilian 26  My Bike-Stevens + 01' 47'' 28 - - -
28 101  Gazzara, Michele 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 01' 47'' 23 - - -
29 157  Nikitin, Matvey 26  Astana City + 01' 47'' 29 - - -
181  Amezawa, Takeaki 23  Japan + 01' 47'' 30 - - -
31 144  Warchoł, Bartosz 26  Wibatech Merx 7R + 01' 47'' 27 - - -
32 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 01' 54'' 36 - 9 -
33 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 54'' 32 - 5 -
34 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24  Wibatech Merx 7R + 02' 50'' 34 - - -
35 53  Konwa, Piotr 23  Elkov-Author + 02' 56'' 33 - - -
36 136  Kusztor, Péter 33  My Bike-Stevens + 00' 05'' 16 - - -
37 55  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author + 04' 07'' 38 - - -
38 105  Totò, Paolo 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 04' 08'' 37 10 - -
39 83  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom + 04' 08'' 40 - - -
40 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil + 04' 12'' 47 - - 8
41 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 04' 12'' 41 29 - -
42 125  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 04' 12'' 39 - - -
43 35  Maestri, Mirco 26  Bardiani-CSF + 05' 58'' 44 - 2 -
44 121  Berg, Lars van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 06' 14'' 45 - - 6
45 97  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 06' 14'' 48 - - 9
46 11  Bernas, Paweł 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 06' 38'' 42 - - -
47 17  Taciak, Mateusz 34  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 06' 38'' 43 - - -
48 164  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 06' 51'' 56 - - -
49 56  Rajchart, Jan 22  Elkov-Author + 07' 05'' 46 - - 7
50 81  Buts, Vitaliy 31  Team Hurom + 08' 31'' 49 - - -
51 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City + 08' 31'' 66 - - 15
52 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author + 09' 22'' 57 26 6 -
53 57  Zahálka, Matěj 24  Elkov-Author + 09' 22'' 105 - - -
54 106  Puccioni, Dario 21  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 09' 22'' 53 - - 11
55 143  Marycz, Jaroslaw 31  Wibatech Merx 7R + 09' 22'' 60 - - -
56 127  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 09' 22'' 54 - - 12
57 163  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 09' 22'' 70 - - -
58 146  Kistowski, Kacper -  Wibatech Merx 7R + 09' 22'' 58 27 - -
59 104  Salvietti, Niccolò 24  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 09' 22'' 52 - - -
60 43  Carisey, Clément 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 09' 22'' 65 - - -
61 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 09' 25'' 67 - 15 -
62 73  Gazvoda, Gregor 36  Adria Mobil + 09' 25'' 59 - - -
63 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 09' 25'' 55 - - 13
184  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Japan + 09' 25'' 63 - 20 -
65 132  Fidler, Gerd 21  My Bike-Stevens + 09' 25'' 106 - - 28
66 96  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 09' 25'' 51 - - 10
67 12  Kurek, Adrian 30  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 09' 25'' 50 - - -
68 133  Bajc, Andi 29  My Bike-Stevens + 09' 25'' 62 23 - -
187  Matsuda, Shoi 18  Japan + 09' 25'' 104 - - 27
70 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers + 09' 32'' 68 19 1 -
71 76  Grošelj, Žiga 24  Adria Mobil + 09' 32'' 61 - - -
186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  Japan + 09' 32'' 64 - - 14
73 36  Simion, Paolo 25  Bardiani-CSF + 10' 55'' 69 - - -
74 175  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA-Pushbikers + 12' 08'' 81 - - -
75 116  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12' 51'' 73 - - -
76 22  Koshevoy, Ilia 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 12' 51'' 97 - - -
77 142  Honkisz, Adrian 30  Wibatech Merx 7R + 13' 41'' 90 - - -
78 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R + 13' 41'' 84 8 - 21
79 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens + 13' 41'' 72 31 16 -
80 15  Sisr, František 25  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 14' 36'' 71 5 - -
81 165  Jabuka, David 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 14' 36'' 109 - - 30
82 42  Einhorn, Itamar 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 14' 36'' 110 - - 31
83 34  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF + 14' 36'' 108 - - -
84 33  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF + 14' 36'' 87 - - -
85 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF + 14' 36'' 83 - - 20
86 107  Marinozzi, Alessandro 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 14' 36'' 82 - - 19
87 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City + 14' 36'' 76 - - 17
88 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom + 14' 40'' 107 - - 29
89 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22  WSA-Pushbikers + 14' 47'' 92 - - 23
90 67  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 14' 47'' 91 - - -
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan + 14' 47'' 77 - - 18
183  Koishi, Yuma 24  Japan + 14' 47'' 78 - - -
93 62  Eibegger, Markus 33  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 14' 47'' 85 - - -
94 113  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 14' 50'' 88 - - -
95 152  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 14' 50'' 79 - - -
96 135  Mastaller, Stefan -  My Bike-Stevens + 14' 50'' 111 - - -
97 177  Salzmann, Jodok 23  WSA-Pushbikers + 14' 50'' 89 - - -
98 171  Auer, Daniel 23  WSA-Pushbikers + 14' 50'' 80 - - -
99 126  Lange, Thijs de de 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 14' 50'' 75 - - -
100 95  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 14' 58'' 74 - - 16
101 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City + 15' 30'' 86 - 17 22
102 174  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 20' 58'' 103 - - 26
103 64  Mangertseder, Matthias 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 20' 58'' 100 - - 24
104 176  Ritzinger, Felix 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 20' 58'' 101 - - 25
105 63  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 20' 58'' 102 3 - -
106 82  Vasylyuk, Andriy 30  Team Hurom + 20' 58'' 95 - - -
107 24  Pozzato, Filippo 36  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 20' 58'' 96 - - -
108 21  Bertazzo, Liam 26  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 20' 58'' 94 - - -
109 23  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 20' 58'' 93 15 - -
110 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 20' 58'' 99 32 4 -
182  Yamamoto, Genki 26  Japan + 20' 58'' 98 - - -
112 124  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 20' 58'' 112 - - -
DNF 1  Baška, Erik 24  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 4  Pfingsten, Christoph 30  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF 41  Dempster, Zak 30  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 71  Božic, Jon 21  Adria Mobil
DNF 85  Konieczny, Mikołaj -  Team Hurom
DNF 87  Latoń, Eryk 24  Team Hurom
DNF 103  Colnaghi, Luca 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega
DNF 134  Umhaller, Thomas 23  My Bike-Stevens
DNF 153  Zaitsev, Ivan 19  Astana City
DNF 167  Budimir, Kristijan -  Meridiana-Kamen Team
DNS 2  Bodnar, Maciej 33  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNS 3  Pelucchi, Matteo 29  Bora-Hansgrohe
DNS 115  Freiberger, Markus 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 13h 36' 03'' 22 1
3 26  Velasco, Simone 22 4h 31' 59''
8 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28 4h 32' 02''
11 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24 4h 32' 02''
2  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 36' 06'' 37 3
5 46  Winden, Dennis van 30 4h 32' 02''
12 45  Turek, Daniel 25 4h 32' 02''
20 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28 4h 32' 02''
3  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 37' 45'' 35 2
4 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35 4h 31' 59''
6 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36 4h 32' 02''
25 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22 4h 33' 44''
4  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 13h 38' 53'' 58 5
15 92  Sleen, Torjus 21 4h 32' 02''
19 93  Træen, Torstein 23 4h 33' 07''
24 94  Skaarseth, Anders 23 4h 33' 44''
5  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 39' 28'' 57 4
14 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28 4h 32' 08''
21 16  Stosz, Patryk 24 4h 33' 36''
22 13  Małecki, Kamil 22 4h 33' 44''
6  Elkov-Author 13h 40' 34'' 59 6
1 54  Kukrle, Michael 23 4h 31' 57''
23 51  Otruba, Jakub 20 4h 33' 44''
35 53  Konwa, Piotr 23 4h 34' 53''
7  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 41' 51'' 73 7
7 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28 4h 32' 02''
28 101  Gazzara, Michele 27 4h 33' 44''
38 105  Totò, Paolo 27 4h 36' 05''
8  Bardiani-CSF 13h 43' 53'' 78 8
17 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26 4h 32' 59''
18 32  Barbin, Enrico 28 4h 32' 59''
43 35  Maestri, Mirco 26 4h 37' 55''
9  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13h 45' 32'' 84 9
10 117  Rapp, Jonas 24 4h 32' 02''
13 112  Bosman, Patrick 24 4h 32' 08''
61 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30 4h 41' 22''
10  Adria Mobil 13h 46' 02'' 107 10
26 77  Rumac, Josip 23 4h 33' 44''
40 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19 4h 36' 09''
41 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 4h 36' 09''
11  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 13h 46' 22'' 95 11
9 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29 4h 32' 02''
42 125  Krul, Stef 23 4h 36' 09''
44 121  Berg, Lars van den 20 4h 38' 11''
12  My Bike-Stevens 13h 47' 08'' 128 12
27 131  Kuen, Maximilian 26 4h 33' 44''
36 136  Kusztor, Péter 33 4h 32' 02''
65 132  Fidler, Gerd 21 4h 41' 22''
13  Astana City 13h 47' 11'' 96 13
16 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21 4h 32' 59''
29 157  Nikitin, Matvey 26 4h 33' 44''
51 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22 4h 40' 28''
14  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 49' 50'' 120 14
31 144  Warchoł, Bartosz 26 4h 33' 44''
34 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24 4h 34' 47''
55 143  Marycz, Jaroslaw 31 4h 41' 19''
15  Meridiana-Kamen Team 13h 53' 58'' 137 15
32 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30 4h 33' 51''
48 164  Franković, Mateo 24 4h 38' 48''
57 163  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34 4h 41' 19''
16  Japan 13h 56' 28'' 163 16
30 181  Amezawa, Takeaki 23 4h 33' 44''
64 184  Iribe, Shotaro 29 4h 41' 22''
69 187  Matsuda, Shoi 18 4h 41' 22''
17  Team Hurom 14h 03' 10'' 177 17
39 83  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27 4h 36' 05''
50 81  Buts, Vitaliy 31 4h 40' 28''
88 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21 4h 46' 37''
18  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 14h 05' 27'' 185 18
2 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30 4h 31' 59''
90 67  Schlemmer, Lukas 23 4h 46' 44''
93 62  Eibegger, Markus 33 4h 46' 44''
19  WSA-Pushbikers 14h 12' 18'' 233 19
70 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29 4h 41' 29''
74 175  Pöll, Stefan 32 4h 44' 05''
89 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22 4h 46' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 9h 53' 29'' -
2 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35  Bora-Hansgrohe 9h 54' 30'' + 01' 01'' + 1
3 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 9h 54' 32'' + 01' 03'' + 1
4 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9h 54' 54'' + 01' 25'' + 4
5 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 9h 55' 25'' + 01' 56'' + 8
6 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 9h 55' 25'' + 01' 56'' + 8
7 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 9h 55' 25'' + 01' 56'' + 10
8 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy 9h 55' 27'' + 01' 58'' + 12
9 46  Winden, Dennis van 30  Israel Cycling Academy 9h 55' 33'' + 02' 04'' + 12
10 45  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 9h 55' 33'' + 02' 04'' + 12
11 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 9h 55' 37'' + 02' 08'' + 15
12 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 55' 37'' + 02' 08'' + 22
13 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 9h 55' 37'' + 02' 08'' + 42
14 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9h 55' 47'' + 02' 18'' + 29
15 112  Bosman, Patrick 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9h 55' 53'' + 02' 24'' + 26
16 136  Kusztor, Péter 33  My Bike-Stevens 9h 55' 58'' + 02' 29'' + 44
17 16  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9h 56' 22'' + 02' 53'' - 11
18 93  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 9h 56' 30'' + 03' 01'' - 3
19 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26  Bardiani-CSF 9h 56' 32'' + 03' 03'' + 9
20 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF 9h 56' 34'' + 03' 05'' + 3
21 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 9h 57' 00'' + 03' 31'' + 46
22 94  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 9h 57' 07'' + 03' 38'' - 6
23 101  Gazzara, Michele 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 9h 57' 19'' + 03' 50'' + 8
24 51  Otruba, Jakub 20  Elkov-Author 9h 57' 24'' + 03' 55'' + 15
25 77  Rumac, Josip 23  Adria Mobil 9h 57' 31'' + 04' 02'' + 21
26 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9h 57' 32'' + 04' 03'' + 25
27 144  Warchoł, Bartosz 26  Wibatech Merx 7R 9h 57' 34'' + 04' 05'' + 27
28 131  Kuen, Maximilian 26  My Bike-Stevens 9h 57' 40'' + 04' 11'' + 33
29 157  Nikitin, Matvey 26  Astana City 9h 57' 45'' + 04' 16'' + 34
181  Amezawa, Takeaki 23  Japan 9h 57' 47'' + 04' 18'' + 41
31 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Bora-Hansgrohe 9h 57' 56'' + 04' 27'' + 44
32 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 9h 58' 22'' + 04' 53'' + 45
33 53  Konwa, Piotr 23  Elkov-Author 9h 58' 33'' + 05' 04'' + 4
34 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24  Wibatech Merx 7R 9h 58' 37'' + 05' 08'' + 22
35 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 9h 58' 43'' + 05' 14'' + 68
36 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30  Meridiana-Kamen Team 9h 59' 35'' + 06' 06'' + 60
37 105  Totò, Paolo 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 9h 59' 40'' + 06' 11'' - 13
38 55  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author 9h 59' 44'' + 06' 15'' -
39 125  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9h 59' 44'' + 06' 15'' - 12
40 83  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom 9h 59' 52'' + 06' 23'' + 5
41 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 9h 59' 56'' + 06' 27'' + 3
42 11  Bernas, Paweł 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 01' 21'' + 07' 52'' - 35
43 17  Taciak, Mateusz 34  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 01' 21'' + 07' 52'' - 34
44 35  Maestri, Mirco 26  Bardiani-CSF 10h 01' 30'' + 08' 01'' - 15
45 121  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 01' 46'' + 08' 17'' - 20
46 56  Rajchart, Jan 22  Elkov-Author 10h 02' 42'' + 09' 13'' - 6
47 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 10h 02' 55'' + 09' 26'' + 55
48 97  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10h 03' 28'' + 09' 59'' + 40
49 81  Buts, Vitaliy 31  Team Hurom 10h 04' 15'' + 10' 46'' -
50 12  Kurek, Adrian 30  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 04' 22'' + 10' 53'' - 40
51 96  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10h 04' 45'' + 11' 16'' - 33
52 104  Salvietti, Niccolò 24  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 10h 04' 54'' + 11' 25'' - 22
53 106  Puccioni, Dario 21  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 10h 04' 54'' + 11' 25'' - 18
54 127  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 04' 54'' + 11' 25'' - 18
55 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 04' 57'' + 11' 28'' - 22
56 164  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 05' 06'' + 11' 37'' + 43
57 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 10h 05' 07'' + 11' 38'' - 4
58 146  Kistowski, Kacper -  Wibatech Merx 7R 10h 05' 09'' + 11' 40'' - 6
59 73  Gazvoda, Gregor 36  Adria Mobil 10h 05' 09'' + 11' 40'' - 12
60 143  Marycz, Jaroslaw 31  Wibatech Merx 7R 10h 05' 09'' + 11' 40'' - 3
61 76  Grošelj, Žiga 24  Adria Mobil 10h 05' 16'' + 11' 47'' - 13
62 133  Bajc, Andi 29  My Bike-Stevens 10h 05' 18'' + 11' 49'' - 3
184  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Japan 10h 05' 25'' + 11' 56'' + 7
186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  Japan 10h 05' 32'' + 12' 03'' + 8
65 43  Carisey, Clément 26  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 05' 40'' + 12' 11'' + 11
66 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 10h 06' 21'' + 12' 52'' + 32
67 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 06' 33'' + 13' 04'' + 18
68 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 06' 57'' + 13' 28'' + 23
69 36  Simion, Paolo 25  Bardiani-CSF 10h 07' 02'' + 13' 33'' + 5
70 163  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 07' 03'' + 13' 34'' + 25
71 15  Sisr, František 25  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 09' 14'' + 15' 45'' - 66
72 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens 10h 09' 33'' + 16' 04'' - 10
73 116  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 10' 04'' + 16' 35'' + 14
74 95  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10h 10' 18'' + 16' 49'' - 62
75 126  Lange, Thijs de 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 10' 22'' + 16' 53'' - 43
76 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City 10h 10' 34'' + 17' 05'' - 10
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan 10h 10' 47'' + 17' 18'' - 8
183  Koishi, Yuma 24  Japan 10h 10' 47'' + 17' 18'' - 5
79 152  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 10h 10' 48'' + 17' 19'' - 14
80 171  Auer, Daniel 23  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 10' 50'' + 17' 21'' - 12
81 175  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 10' 55'' + 17' 26'' + 23
82 107  Marinozzi, Alessandro 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 10h 11' 05'' + 17' 36'' - 4
83 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF 10h 11' 17'' + 17' 48'' -
84 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R 10h 11' 22'' + 17' 53'' + 10
85 62  Eibegger, Markus 33  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 11' 26'' + 17' 57'' - 4
86 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 10h 11' 28'' + 17' 59'' - 22
87 33  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF 10h 11' 45'' + 18' 16'' - 1
88 113  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 11' 54'' + 18' 25'' - 4
89 177  Salzmann, Jodok 23  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 12' 19'' + 18' 50'' + 3
90 142  Honkisz, Adrian 30  Wibatech Merx 7R 10h 12' 32'' + 19' 03'' + 15
91 67  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 12' 33'' + 19' 04'' + 6
92 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 14' 57'' + 21' 28'' + 15
93 23  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 10h 16' 18'' + 22' 49'' - 82
94 21  Bertazzo, Liam 26  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 10h 16' 18'' + 22' 49'' - 75
95 82  Vasylyuk, Andriy 30  Team Hurom 10h 16' 42'' + 23' 13'' - 45
96 24  Pozzato, Filippo 36  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 10h 16' 50'' + 23' 21'' - 38
97 22  Koshevoy, Ilia 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 10h 17' 03'' + 23' 34'' + 11
182  Yamamoto, Genki 26  Japan 10h 17' 34'' + 24' 05'' - 19
99 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 17' 36'' + 24' 07'' - 19
100 64  Mangertseder, Matthias 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 18' 20'' + 24' 51'' - 11
101 176  Ritzinger, Felix 21  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 18' 22'' + 24' 53'' - 11
102 63  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 18' 35'' + 25' 06'' - 9
103 174  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 20' 37'' + 27' 08'' + 3
187  Matsuda, Shoi 18  Japan 10h 21' 22'' + 27' 53'' + 8
105 57  Zahálka, Matěj 24  Elkov-Author 10h 22' 32'' + 29' 03'' + 12
106 132  Fidler, Gerd 21  My Bike-Stevens 10h 23' 57'' + 30' 28'' + 14
107 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 10h 26' 35'' + 33' 06'' + 4
108 34  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 10h 27' 21'' + 33' 52'' + 6
109 165  Jabuka, David 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 28' 10'' + 34' 41'' + 9
110 42  Einhorn, Itamar 20  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 29' 59'' + 36' 30'' + 12
111 135  Mastaller, Stefan -  My Bike-Stevens 10h 30' 58'' + 37' 29'' + 12
112 124  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 32' 23'' + 38' 54'' - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 60 pts -
2 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 25 pts -35 pts
3 63  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 25 pts -35 pts - 1
4 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35  Bora-Hansgrohe 22 pts -38 pts + 4
5 15  Sisr, František 25  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 17 pts -43 pts - 2
6 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 16 pts -44 pts
7 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 15 pts -45 pts + 9
8 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R 14 pts -46 pts - 4
9 46  Winden, Dennis van 30  Israel Cycling Academy 12 pts -48 pts
10 105  Totò, Paolo 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 12 pts -48 pts - 4
11 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy 10 pts -50 pts
12 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 9 pts -51 pts
13 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9 pts -51 pts - 6
14 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 8 pts -52 pts
15 23  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 8 pts -52 pts - 6
16 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7 pts -53 pts
17 16  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 7 pts -53 pts - 7
18 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6 pts -54 pts
19 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 6 pts -54 pts - 8
20 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 5 pts -55 pts
21 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF 5 pts -55 pts - 9
22 45  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4 pts -56 pts
23 133  Bajc, Andi 29  My Bike-Stevens 4 pts -56 pts - 10
24 112  Bosman, Patrick 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3 pts -57 pts
25 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26  Bardiani-CSF 3 pts -57 pts
26 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 3 pts -57 pts
27 146  Kistowski, Kacper -  Wibatech Merx 7R 3 pts -57 pts - 13
28 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 2 pts -58 pts
29 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 2 pts -58 pts - 14
30 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 1 pts -59 pts
31 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens 1 pts -59 pts
32 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 1 pts -59 pts - 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 38 pts + 1
2 35  Maestri, Mirco 26  Bardiani-CSF 29 pts -9 pts
3 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 18 pts -20 pts -
4 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 14 pts -24 pts - 3
5 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 14 pts -24 pts
6 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 9 pts -29 pts
7 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 6 pts -32 pts -
8 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5 pts -33 pts
9 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30  Meridiana-Kamen Team 5 pts -33 pts - 4
10 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 4 pts -34 pts
11 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 3 pts -35 pts
12 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3 pts -35 pts
13 93  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3 pts -35 pts
14 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy 2 pts -36 pts
15 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -36 pts
16 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens 2 pts -36 pts
17 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 2 pts -36 pts - 13
18 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF 1 pts -37 pts
19 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 1 pts -37 pts
184  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Japan 1 pts -37 pts - 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 9h 55' 25'' + 1
2 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 9h 57' 00'' + 01' 35'' + 11
3 51  Otruba, Jakub 20  Elkov-Author 9h 57' 24'' + 01' 59'' + 5
4 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9h 57' 32'' + 02' 07'' + 6
5 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Bora-Hansgrohe 9h 57' 56'' + 02' 31'' + 11
6 121  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 01' 46'' + 06' 21'' - 2
7 56  Rajchart, Jan 22  Elkov-Author 10h 02' 42'' + 07' 17'' + 2
8 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 10h 02' 55'' + 07' 30'' + 18
9 97  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10h 03' 28'' + 08' 03'' + 11
10 96  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10h 04' 45'' + 09' 20'' - 7
11 106  Puccioni, Dario 21  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 10h 04' 54'' + 09' 29'' - 5
12 127  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 04' 54'' + 09' 29'' - 5
13 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 10h 04' 57'' + 09' 32'' - 8
186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  Japan 10h 05' 32'' + 10' 07'' + 1
15 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 10h 06' 21'' + 10' 56'' + 9
16 95  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 10h 10' 18'' + 14' 53'' - 15
17 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City 10h 10' 34'' + 15' 09'' - 5
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan 10h 10' 47'' + 15' 22'' - 4
19 107  Marinozzi, Alessandro 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 10h 11' 05'' + 15' 40'' - 2
20 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF 10h 11' 17'' + 15' 52'' - 1
21 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R 10h 11' 22'' + 15' 57'' + 2
22 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 10h 11' 28'' + 16' 03'' - 11
23 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 14' 57'' + 19' 32'' + 5
24 64  Mangertseder, Matthias 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 10h 18' 20'' + 22' 55'' - 3
25 176  Ritzinger, Felix 21  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 18' 22'' + 22' 57'' - 3
26 174  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 20' 37'' + 25' 12'' + 1
187  Matsuda, Shoi 18  Japan 10h 21' 22'' + 25' 57'' + 3
28 132  Fidler, Gerd 21  My Bike-Stevens 10h 23' 57'' + 28' 32'' + 5
29 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 10h 26' 35'' + 31' 10'' -
30 165  Jabuka, David 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 28' 10'' + 32' 45'' + 1
31 42  Einhorn, Itamar 20  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 29' 59'' + 34' 34'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 29h 05' 26'' + 3
2  Bora-Hansgrohe 29h 06' 18'' + 00' 52'' -
3  Israel Cycling Academy 29h 06' 27'' + 01' 01'' + 14
4  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 29h 08' 14'' + 02' 48'' - 1
5  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 29h 08' 16'' + 02' 50'' -
6  Elkov-Author 29h 10' 14'' + 04' 48'' + 3
7  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 29h 11' 26'' + 06' 00'' + 1
8  Bardiani-CSF 29h 13' 28'' + 08' 02'' - 2
9  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29h 15' 17'' + 09' 51'' + 1
10  Adria Mobil 29h 15' 49'' + 10' 23'' + 1
11  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29h 15' 57'' + 10' 31'' - 4
12  My Bike-Stevens 29h 17' 04'' + 11' 38'' + 2
13  Astana City 29h 17' 12'' + 11' 46'' + 2
14  Wibatech Merx 7R 29h 19' 40'' + 14' 14'' - 1
15  Meridiana-Kamen Team 29h 26' 16'' + 20' 50'' + 4
16  Japan 29h 26' 31'' + 21' 05'' -
17  Team Hurom 29h 32' 57'' + 27' 31'' - 5
18  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 29h 33' 22'' + 27' 56'' - 17
19  WSA-Pushbikers 29h 42' 50'' + 37' 24'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media