Oloumec - Dolany (147.9 km)

Route

 12 August 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Oloumec
 Finish  Dolany
 Distance  147.9 km  (91.9 mi)
 Speed  41.822 km/h  (25.987 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW) 13h 25' 40''
 Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW) 60 points
 Baldauf, Seba.. (WSA) 38 points
 Sleen, Torjus (UXT) 13h 27' 36''
 Wilier Triestina-Sel.. 39h 41' 59''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 63  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 32' 11'' 93 2 - -
2 34  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 103 9 - -
3 15  Sisr, František 25  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 65 3 - -
4 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 39 11 - -
5 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 33 6 23 -
6 105  Totò, Paolo 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 00' 00'' 36 7 - -
7 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 72 18 - 15
8 16  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 16 8 - -
9 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
10 77  Rumac, Josip 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 24 23 - -
11 46  Winden, Dennis van van 30  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 9 10 - -
12 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24  Wibatech Merx 7R + 00' 00'' 32 29 - -
13 36  Simion, Paolo 25  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 63 35 - -
14 133  Bajc, Andi 29  My Bike-Stevens + 00' 00'' 52 24 - -
15 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R + 00' 00'' 73 13 - 16
16 143  Marycz, Jaroslaw 31  Wibatech Merx 7R + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
17 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City + 00' 00'' 56 - - 13
18 21  Bertazzo, Liam 26  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
19 157  Nikitin, Matvey 26  Astana City + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
20 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 8 14 17 -
21 82  Vasylyuk, Andriy 30  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
22 55  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
23 51  Otruba, Jakub 20  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 23 - - 3
24 45  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 10 28 - -
184  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Japan + 00' 00'' 53 - 24 -
26 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City + 00' 00'' 74 - 20 17
27 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 00'' 4 37 - -
28 94  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
29 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 7 19 9 -
30 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 00'' 5 26 - -
31 104  Salvietti, Niccolò 24  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
32 177  Salzmann, Jodok 23  WSA-Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
33 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 00' 00'' 12 16 - -
34 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 3 12 15 -
35 112  Bosman, Patrick 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 15 31 - -
36 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 6 38 16 1
37 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 14 22 10 -
38 106  Puccioni, Dario 21  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 00' 00'' 48 - - 9
186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  Japan + 00' 00'' 54 - - 11
40 121  Berg, Lars van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 6
41 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 13 21 - -
42 131  Kuen, Maximilian 26  My Bike-Stevens + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
43 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 11 5 14 -
44 81  Buts, Vitaliy 31  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
45 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City + 00' 00'' 20 - - 2
46 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 30 - 5 -
47 93  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 17 - 6 -
48 53  Konwa, Piotr 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
49 83  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
50 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 29 - - 4
51 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 1 1 3 -
52 144  Warchoł, Bartosz 26  Wibatech Merx 7R + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
53 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 91 41 4 -
183  Koishi, Yuma 24  Japan + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
55 164  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
56 67  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
57 101  Gazzara, Michele 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
58 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 00' 00'' 35 - 11 -
59 35  Maestri, Mirco 26  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 00'' 40 - 2 -
60 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 13'' 18 32 - -
61 11  Bernas, Paweł 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 00' 16'' 41 - - -
62 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF + 00' 18'' 19 27 22 -
63 73  Gazvoda, Gregor 36  Adria Mobil + 01' 28'' 60 - - -
64 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil + 01' 28'' 46 - - 8
65 97  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 28'' 49 - - 10
66 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 28'' 34 17 - 5
67 163  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 01' 28'' 64 - - -
68 146  Kistowski, Kacper -  Wibatech Merx 7R + 01' 28'' 59 34 - -
69 56  Rajchart, Jan 22  Elkov-Author + 01' 28'' 44 - - 7
70 95  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 28'' 75 - - 18
71 132  Fidler, Gerd 21  My Bike-Stevens + 01' 28'' 100 - - 25
72 96  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 01' 28'' 55 - - 12
73 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 28'' 57 - - 14
74 175  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA-Pushbikers + 01' 28'' 79 - - -
75 17  Taciak, Mateusz 34  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 01' 28'' 43 - - -
76 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens + 01' 28'' 70 39 19 -
77 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author + 01' 28'' 58 33 8 -
78 152  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City + 01' 28'' 77 - - -
79 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom + 01' 28'' 105 - - 28
80 107  Marinozzi, Alessandro 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega + 01' 28'' 81 - - 20
181  Amezawa, Takeaki 23  Japan + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
82 23  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 01' 28'' 92 20 - -
83 22  Koshevoy, Ilia 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 01' 28'' 94 - - -
84 76  Grošelj, Žiga 24  Adria Mobil + 01' 28'' 61 - - -
85 62  Eibegger, Markus 33  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 02' 39'' 83 - - -
86 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03' 24'' 67 - 18 -
87 113  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03' 24'' 84 - - -
88 116  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03' 24'' 82 - - -
89 57  Zahálka, Matěj 24  Elkov-Author + 03' 47'' 102 - - -
90 33  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF + 03' 47'' 85 - - -
91 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers + 03' 47'' 68 25 1 -
92 42  Einhorn, Itamar 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 03' 47'' 106 - - 29
93 142  Honkisz, Adrian 30  Wibatech Merx 7R + 03' 47'' 88 - - -
94 126  Lange, Thijs de de 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 05' 11'' 86 - - -
95 43  Carisey, Clément 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 05' 32'' 71 - - -
96 12  Kurek, Adrian 30  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice + 05' 32'' 66 36 12 -
97 176  Ritzinger, Felix 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 05' 32'' 97 - - 24
98 135  Mastaller, Stefan -  My Bike-Stevens + 05' 32'' 108 - - -
99 124  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 06' 36'' 109 - - -
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan + 06' 38'' 90 30 21 21
101 64  Mangertseder, Matthias 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 07' 12'' 101 - - 26
102 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22  WSA-Pushbikers + 07' 12'' 96 - - 23
103 165  Jabuka, David 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team + 07' 12'' 107 - - 30
104 24  Pozzato, Filippo 36  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 07' 12'' 98 - - -
105 174  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers + 07' 12'' 104 - - 27
182  Yamamoto, Genki 26  Japan + 07' 12'' 99 - - -
107 127  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 07' 12'' 76 40 13 19
108 125  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 07' 12'' 62 - - -
109 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City + 08' 18'' 95 15 7 22
DNF 171  Auer, Daniel 23  WSA-Pushbikers
187  Matsuda, Shoi 18  Japan
DNS 136  Kusztor, Péter 33  My Bike-Stevens
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bardiani-CSF 10h 36' 33'' 22 8
2 34  Guardini, Andrea 29 3h 32' 11''
7 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21 3h 32' 11''
13 36  Simion, Paolo 25 3h 32' 11''
2  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 10h 36' 33'' 38 4
3 15  Sisr, František 25 3h 32' 11''
8 16  Stosz, Patryk 24 3h 32' 11''
27 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28 3h 32' 11''
3  Wibatech Merx 7R 10h 36' 33'' 43 14
12 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24 3h 32' 11''
15 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20 3h 32' 11''
16 143  Marycz, Jaroslaw 31 3h 32' 11''
4  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 10h 36' 33'' 52 1
5 26  Velasco, Simone 22 3h 32' 11''
18 21  Bertazzo, Liam 26 3h 32' 11''
29 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28 3h 32' 11''
5  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 36' 33'' 55 2
11 46  Winden, Dennis van 30 3h 32' 11''
20 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28 3h 32' 11''
24 45  Turek, Daniel 25 3h 32' 11''
6  Astana City 10h 36' 33'' 62 9
17 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22 3h 32' 11''
19 157  Nikitin, Matvey 26 3h 32' 11''
26 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21 3h 32' 11''
7  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 10h 36' 33'' 70 7
6 105  Totò, Paolo 27 3h 32' 11''
31 104  Salvietti, Niccolò 24 3h 32' 11''
33 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28 3h 32' 11''
8  Elkov-Author 10h 36' 33'' 88 6
22 55  Polnický, Jiří 28 3h 32' 11''
23 51  Otruba, Jakub 20 3h 32' 11''
43 54  Kukrle, Michael 23 3h 32' 11''
9  Bora-Hansgrohe 10h 36' 33'' 93 3
9 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35 3h 32' 11''
34 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36 3h 32' 11''
50 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22 3h 32' 11''
10  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 10h 36' 33'' 105 18
1 63  Fortin, Filippo 29 3h 32' 11''
51 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30 3h 32' 11''
53 65  Lehner, Daniel 24 3h 32' 11''
11  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 10h 36' 33'' 110 5
28 94  Skaarseth, Anders 23 3h 32' 11''
36 92  Sleen, Torjus 21 3h 32' 11''
46 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22 3h 32' 11''
12  Team Hurom 10h 36' 33'' 114 17
21 82  Vasylyuk, Andriy 30 3h 32' 11''
44 81  Buts, Vitaliy 31 3h 32' 11''
49 83  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27 3h 32' 11''
13  Japan 10h 36' 33'' 118 15
25 184  Iribe, Shotaro 29 3h 32' 11''
39 186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20 3h 32' 11''
54 183  Koishi, Yuma 24 3h 32' 11''
14  Adria Mobil 10h 38' 01'' 77 10
4 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 3h 32' 11''
10 77  Rumac, Josip 23 3h 32' 11''
63 73  Gazvoda, Gregor 36 3h 33' 39''
15  My Bike-Stevens 10h 38' 01'' 127 12
14 133  Bajc, Andi 29 3h 32' 11''
42 131  Kuen, Maximilian 26 3h 32' 11''
71 132  Fidler, Gerd 21 3h 33' 39''
16  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 10h 38' 01'' 154 11
40 121  Berg, Lars van den 20 3h 32' 11''
41 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29 3h 32' 11''
73 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21 3h 33' 39''
17  Meridiana-Kamen Team 10h 38' 01'' 180 16
55 164  Franković, Mateo 24 3h 32' 11''
58 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30 3h 32' 11''
67 163  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34 3h 33' 39''
18  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10h 39' 57'' 158 13
35 112  Bosman, Patrick 24 3h 32' 11''
37 117  Rapp, Jonas 24 3h 32' 11''
86 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30 3h 35' 35''
19  WSA-Pushbikers 10h 41' 48'' 197 19
32 177  Salzmann, Jodok 23 3h 32' 11''
74 175  Pöll, Stefan 32 3h 33' 39''
91 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29 3h 35' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 25' 40'' -
2 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 26' 41'' + 01' 01'' -
3 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 26' 43'' + 01' 03'' -
4 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 27' 05'' + 01' 25'' -
5 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 27' 36'' + 01' 56'' -
6 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 27' 36'' + 01' 56'' -
7 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 27' 36'' + 01' 56'' -
8 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 27' 37'' + 01' 57'' -
9 46  Winden, Dennis van 30  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 27' 44'' + 02' 04'' -
10 45  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 27' 44'' + 02' 04'' -
11 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 13h 27' 46'' + 02' 06'' + 2
12 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 27' 48'' + 02' 08'' - 1
13 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 27' 48'' + 02' 08'' - 1
14 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13h 27' 58'' + 02' 18'' -
15 112  Bosman, Patrick 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13h 28' 04'' + 02' 24'' -
16 16  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 28' 30'' + 02' 50'' + 1
17 93  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 28' 41'' + 03' 01'' + 1
18 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26  Bardiani-CSF 13h 28' 56'' + 03' 16'' + 1
19 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF 13h 29' 03'' + 03' 23'' + 1
20 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 13h 29' 11'' + 03' 31'' + 1
21 94  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 29' 18'' + 03' 38'' + 1
22 101  Gazzara, Michele 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 29' 30'' + 03' 50'' + 1
23 51  Otruba, Jakub 20  Elkov-Author 13h 29' 35'' + 03' 55'' + 1
24 77  Rumac, Josip 23  Adria Mobil 13h 29' 42'' + 04' 02'' + 1
25 144  Warchoł, Bartosz 26  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 29' 45'' + 04' 05'' + 2
26 131  Kuen, Maximilian 26  My Bike-Stevens 13h 29' 51'' + 04' 11'' + 2
27 157  Nikitin, Matvey 26  Astana City 13h 29' 56'' + 04' 16'' + 2
181  Amezawa, Takeaki 23  Japan 13h 29' 58'' + 04' 18'' + 2
29 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 30' 07'' + 04' 27'' + 2
30 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 30' 33'' + 04' 53'' + 2
31 53  Konwa, Piotr 23  Elkov-Author 13h 30' 44'' + 05' 04'' + 2
32 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 30' 48'' + 05' 08'' + 2
33 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 30' 54'' + 05' 14'' + 2
34 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 31' 11'' + 05' 31'' - 8
35 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30  Meridiana-Kamen Team 13h 31' 46'' + 06' 06'' + 1
36 105  Totò, Paolo 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 31' 51'' + 06' 11'' + 1
37 55  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author 13h 31' 55'' + 06' 15'' + 1
38 83  Piaskowy, Emanuel 27  Team Hurom 13h 32' 03'' + 06' 23'' + 2
39 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 13h 32' 07'' + 06' 27'' + 2
40 35  Maestri, Mirco 26  Bardiani-CSF 13h 33' 41'' + 08' 01'' + 4
41 11  Bernas, Paweł 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 33' 48'' + 08' 08'' + 1
42 121  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 33' 57'' + 08' 17'' + 3
43 17  Taciak, Mateusz 34  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 35' 00'' + 09' 20'' -
44 56  Rajchart, Jan 22  Elkov-Author 13h 36' 21'' + 10' 41'' + 2
45 81  Buts, Vitaliy 31  Team Hurom 13h 36' 26'' + 10' 46'' + 4
46 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 13h 36' 34'' + 10' 54'' + 1
47 104  Salvietti, Niccolò 24  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 37' 05'' + 11' 25'' + 5
48 106  Puccioni, Dario 21  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 37' 05'' + 11' 25'' + 5
49 97  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 37' 07'' + 11' 27'' - 1
50 164  Franković, Mateo 24  Meridiana-Kamen Team 13h 37' 17'' + 11' 37'' + 6
51 143  Marycz, Jaroslaw 31  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 37' 20'' + 11' 40'' + 9
52 133  Bajc, Andi 29  My Bike-Stevens 13h 37' 29'' + 11' 49'' + 10
184  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Japan 13h 37' 36'' + 11' 56'' + 10
186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  Japan 13h 37' 43'' + 12' 03'' + 10
55 96  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 38' 24'' + 12' 44'' - 4
56 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 13h 38' 32'' + 12' 52'' + 10
57 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 38' 36'' + 12' 56'' - 2
58 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 13h 38' 46'' + 13' 06'' - 1
59 146  Kistowski, Kacper -  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 38' 48'' + 13' 08'' - 1
60 73  Gazvoda, Gregor 36  Adria Mobil 13h 38' 48'' + 13' 08'' - 1
61 76  Grošelj, Žiga 24  Adria Mobil 13h 38' 55'' + 13' 15'' -
62 125  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 39' 07'' + 13' 27'' - 23
63 36  Simion, Paolo 25  Bardiani-CSF 13h 39' 13'' + 13' 33'' + 6
64 163  Kišerlovski, Emanuel 34  Meridiana-Kamen Team 13h 40' 42'' + 15' 02'' + 6
65 15  Sisr, František 25  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 41' 21'' + 15' 41'' + 6
66 12  Kurek, Adrian 30  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 42' 03'' + 16' 23'' - 16
67 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13h 42' 08'' + 16' 28'' -
68 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 42' 55'' + 17' 15'' -
183  Koishi, Yuma 24  Japan 13h 42' 58'' + 17' 18'' + 9
70 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens 13h 43' 12'' + 17' 32'' + 2
71 43  Carisey, Clément 26  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 43' 23'' + 17' 43'' - 6
72 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF 13h 43' 28'' + 17' 48'' + 11
73 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 43' 33'' + 17' 53'' + 11
74 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 13h 43' 39'' + 17' 59'' + 12
75 95  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 43' 57'' + 18' 17'' - 1
76 127  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 44' 16'' + 18' 36'' - 22
77 152  Akhmetov, Galym 23  Astana City 13h 44' 27'' + 18' 47'' + 2
78 177  Salzmann, Jodok 23  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 44' 30'' + 18' 50'' + 11
79 175  Pöll, Stefan 32  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 44' 34'' + 18' 54'' + 2
80 67  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 44' 44'' + 19' 04'' + 11
81 107  Marinozzi, Alessandro 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 44' 44'' + 19' 04'' + 1
82 116  Loderer, Timon 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13h 45' 39'' + 19' 59'' - 9
83 62  Eibegger, Markus 33  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 46' 16'' + 20' 36'' + 2
84 113  Hofer, Andreas 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 13h 47' 29'' + 21' 49'' + 4
85 33  Bresciani, Michael 23  Bardiani-CSF 13h 47' 43'' + 22' 03'' + 2
86 126  Lange, Thijs de 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 47' 44'' + 22' 04'' - 11
87 21  Bertazzo, Liam 26  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 48' 29'' + 22' 49'' + 7
88 142  Honkisz, Adrian 30  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 48' 30'' + 22' 50'' + 2
89 82  Vasylyuk, Andriy 30  Team Hurom 13h 48' 53'' + 23' 13'' + 6
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan 13h 49' 33'' + 23' 53'' - 13
91 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 49' 47'' + 24' 07'' + 8
92 23  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 49' 57'' + 24' 17'' + 1
93 63  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 50' 36'' + 24' 56'' + 9
94 22  Koshevoy, Ilia 27  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 50' 42'' + 25' 02'' + 3
95 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City 13h 50' 57'' + 25' 17'' - 19
96 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 54' 20'' + 28' 40'' - 4
97 176  Ritzinger, Felix 21  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 56' 05'' + 30' 25'' + 4
98 24  Pozzato, Filippo 36  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 13h 56' 13'' + 30' 33'' - 2
182  Yamamoto, Genki 26  Japan 13h 56' 57'' + 31' 17'' - 1
100 132  Fidler, Gerd 21  My Bike-Stevens 13h 57' 36'' + 31' 56'' + 6
101 64  Mangertseder, Matthias 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 57' 43'' + 32' 03'' - 1
102 57  Zahálka, Matěj 24  Elkov-Author 13h 58' 30'' + 32' 50'' + 3
103 34  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 13h 59' 26'' + 33' 46'' + 5
104 174  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 14h 00' 00'' + 34' 20'' - 1
105 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 14h 00' 14'' + 34' 34'' + 2
106 42  Einhorn, Itamar 20  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 05' 57'' + 40' 17'' + 4
107 165  Jabuka, David 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team 14h 07' 33'' + 41' 53'' + 2
108 135  Mastaller, Stefan -  My Bike-Stevens 14h 08' 41'' + 43' 01'' + 3
109 124  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 14h 11' 10'' + 45' 30'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 60 pts -
2 63  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 50 pts -10 pts + 1
3 15  Sisr, František 25  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 33 pts -27 pts + 2
4 6  Schillinger, Andreas 35  Bora-Hansgrohe 29 pts -31 pts -
5 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 28 pts -32 pts - 3
6 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 28 pts -32 pts -
7 105  Totò, Paolo 27  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 22 pts -38 pts + 3
8 16  Stosz, Patryk 24  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 20 pts -40 pts + 9
9 34  Guardini, Andrea 29  Bardiani-CSF 20 pts -40 pts
10 46  Winden, Dennis van 30  Israel Cycling Academy 17 pts -43 pts - 1
11 75  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 16 pts -44 pts + 18
12 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 15 pts -45 pts - 5
13 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R 15 pts -45 pts - 5
14 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy 11 pts -49 pts - 3
15 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City 10 pts -50 pts
16 102  Gaffurini, Nicola 28  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 9 pts -51 pts - 4
17 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 9 pts -51 pts - 4
18 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF 9 pts -51 pts
19 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 8 pts -52 pts - 5
20 23  Pacioni, Luca 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 8 pts -52 pts - 5
21 123  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 29  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7 pts -53 pts - 5
22 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6 pts -54 pts - 4
23 77  Rumac, Josip 23  Adria Mobil 6 pts -54 pts
24 133  Bajc, Andi 29  My Bike-Stevens 6 pts -54 pts - 1
25 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 6 pts -54 pts - 6
26 25  Schönberger, Sebastian 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 5 pts -55 pts - 6
27 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF 5 pts -55 pts - 6
28 45  Turek, Daniel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4 pts -56 pts - 6
29 141  Sykała, Wojciech 24  Wibatech Merx 7R 4 pts -56 pts
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan 4 pts -56 pts
31 112  Bosman, Patrick 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3 pts -57 pts - 7
32 37  Tonelli, Alessandro 26  Bardiani-CSF 3 pts -57 pts - 7
33 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 3 pts -57 pts - 7
34 146  Kistowski, Kacper -  Wibatech Merx 7R 3 pts -57 pts - 7
35 36  Simion, Paolo 25  Bardiani-CSF 3 pts -57 pts
36 12  Kurek, Adrian 30  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 3 pts -57 pts
37 14  Pluciński, Leszek 28  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 2 pts -58 pts - 9
38 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 1 pts -59 pts - 8
39 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens 1 pts -59 pts - 8
40 127  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -59 pts
41 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 1 pts -59 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 172  Baldauf, Sebastian 29  WSA-Pushbikers 38 pts -
2 35  Maestri, Mirco 26  Bardiani-CSF 29 pts -9 pts -
3 61  Zoidl, Riccardo 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 18 pts -20 pts -
4 65  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 14 pts -24 pts -
5 91  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 14 pts -24 pts -
6 93  Træen, Torstein 23  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 11 pts -27 pts + 7
7 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City 10 pts -28 pts
8 52  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 9 pts -29 pts - 2
9 27  Zardini, Edoardo 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 6 pts -32 pts - 2
10 117  Rapp, Jonas 24  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5 pts -33 pts - 2
11 161  Rabottini, Matteo 30  Meridiana-Kamen Team 5 pts -33 pts - 2
12 12  Kurek, Adrian 30  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 5 pts -33 pts
13 127  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 5 pts -33 pts
14 54  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 4 pts -34 pts - 4
15 5  Saramotins, Aleksejs 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 3 pts -35 pts - 4
16 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3 pts -35 pts - 4
17 44  Sbaragli, Kristian 28  Israel Cycling Academy 2 pts -36 pts - 3
18 111  Hrinkow, Dominik 30  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -36 pts - 3
19 137  Pelikán, János 23  My Bike-Stevens 2 pts -36 pts - 3
20 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 2 pts -36 pts - 3
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan 2 pts -36 pts
22 32  Barbin, Enrico 28  Bardiani-CSF 1 pts -37 pts - 4
23 26  Velasco, Simone 22  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 1 pts -37 pts - 4
184  Iribe, Shotaro 29  Japan 1 pts -37 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 27' 36'' -
2 151  Kuzmin, Anton 21  Astana City 13h 29' 11'' + 01' 35'' -
3 51  Otruba, Jakub 20  Elkov-Author 13h 29' 35'' + 01' 59'' -
4 7  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 30' 07'' + 02' 31'' + 1
5 13  Małecki, Kamil 22  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 13h 31' 11'' + 03' 35'' - 1
6 121  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 33' 57'' + 06' 21'' -
7 56  Rajchart, Jan 22  Elkov-Author 13h 36' 21'' + 08' 45'' -
8 72  Jarc, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 13h 36' 34'' + 08' 58'' -
9 106  Puccioni, Dario 21  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 37' 05'' + 09' 29'' + 2
10 97  Hvideberg, Jonas 19  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 37' 07'' + 09' 31'' - 1
186  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  Japan 13h 37' 43'' + 10' 07'' + 3
12 96  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 38' 24'' + 10' 48'' - 2
13 156  Shtein, Grigoriy 22  Astana City 13h 38' 32'' + 10' 56'' + 2
14 122  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 38' 36'' + 11' 00'' - 1
15 31  Albanese, Vincenzo 21  Bardiani-CSF 13h 43' 28'' + 15' 52'' + 5
16 145  Boguslawski, Marceli 20  Wibatech Merx 7R 13h 43' 33'' + 15' 57'' + 5
17 154  Tsoy, Vladimir 21  Astana City 13h 43' 39'' + 16' 03'' + 5
18 95  Foss, Tobias 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 13h 43' 57'' + 16' 21'' - 2
19 127  Tuuk, Danny van der 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 44' 16'' + 16' 40'' - 7
20 107  Marinozzi, Alessandro 19  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 13h 44' 44'' + 17' 08'' - 1
185  Yamamoto, Masaki 22  Japan 13h 49' 33'' + 21' 57'' - 3
22 155  Chzhan, Igor 18  Astana City 13h 50' 57'' + 23' 21'' - 5
23 173  Kopfauf, Markus 22  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 54' 20'' + 26' 44'' -
24 176  Ritzinger, Felix 21  WSA-Pushbikers 13h 56' 05'' + 28' 29'' + 1
25 132  Fidler, Gerd 21  My Bike-Stevens 13h 57' 36'' + 30' 00'' + 3
26 64  Mangertseder, Matthias 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 57' 43'' + 30' 07'' - 2
27 174  Kolb, Stefan 21  WSA-Pushbikers 14h 00' 00'' + 32' 24'' - 1
28 84  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 21  Team Hurom 14h 00' 14'' + 32' 38'' + 1
29 42  Einhorn, Itamar 20  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 05' 57'' + 38' 21'' + 2
30 165  Jabuka, David 21  Meridiana-Kamen Team 14h 07' 33'' + 39' 57'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 39h 41' 59'' -
2  Israel Cycling Academy 39h 42' 10'' + 00' 11'' + 1
3  Bora-Hansgrohe 39h 42' 51'' + 00' 52'' - 1
4  CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice 39h 44' 47'' + 02' 48'' -
5  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 39h 44' 49'' + 02' 50'' -
6  Elkov-Author 39h 46' 47'' + 04' 48'' -
7  Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega 39h 47' 59'' + 06' 00'' -
8  Bardiani-CSF 39h 50' 01'' + 08' 02'' -
9  Astana City 39h 53' 45'' + 11' 46'' + 4
10  Adria Mobil 39h 53' 50'' + 11' 51'' -
11  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 39h 53' 58'' + 11' 59'' -
12  My Bike-Stevens 39h 55' 05'' + 13' 06'' -
13  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 39h 55' 14'' + 13' 15'' - 4
14  Wibatech Merx 7R 39h 56' 13'' + 14' 14'' -
15  Japan 40h 03' 04'' + 21' 05'' + 1
16  Meridiana-Kamen Team 40h 04' 17'' + 22' 18'' - 1
17  Team Hurom 40h 09' 30'' + 27' 31'' -
18  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 40h 09' 55'' + 27' 56'' -
19  WSA-Pushbikers 40h 24' 38'' + 42' 39'' -


© Wijnreder Media