Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek (186.6 km)

Route

 16 August 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Olomouc
 Finish  Frydek-Mistek
 Distance  186.6 km  (115.9 mi)
 Speed  41.492 km/h  (25.782 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 
 Archbold, Shane (BOH) 25 points
 Paterski, Mac.. (WIB) 23 points
 Otruba, Jakub (ELA) 4h 48' 41''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Archbold, Shane 30  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 29' 50'' - 1 - -
2 1  Impey, Daryl 34  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - 2 - -
3 12  Baška, Erik 25  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 4 - -
4 114  Berg, Marijn van den .. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' - 3 - 3
5 71  Skaarseth, Anders 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' - 5 - -
6 123  Steimle, Jannik 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' - 6 - -
7 152  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' - 7 1 -
8 13  Großschartner, Felix 25  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 8 - -
9 61  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' - 9 - -
10 4  Hamilton, Lucas 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - 10 - -
11 126  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' - 12 - -
12 14  Pfingsten, Christoph 31  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 13 - -
13 57  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' - 14 - -
14 183  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' - 17 - -
15 112  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' - 18 - 5
16 35  Gabburo, Davide 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
17 147  Hill, Ben 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
18 133  Jonge, Maarten de de 34  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 00'' - - - -
19 94  Verboom, Minne 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' - - - 12
25  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
21 113  Krul, Stef 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
22 115  Dool, Jens van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' - - - 4
23 2  Durbridge, Luke 28  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - - 9 -
24 3  Hepburn, Michael 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - - - -
25 41  Arslanov, Ildar 25  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' - - - -
26 31  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
27 5  Juul-Jensen, Christop.. 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - - 5 -
28 182  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
29 137  Santoro, Antonio 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 00'' - - - -
30 125  Kuen, Maximilian 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
31 7  Haig, Jack 25  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - - 7 -
32 72  Abrahamsen, Jonas 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
33 51  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' - - - -
34 122  Thalmann, Roland 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
35 103  Maas, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - 6 -
36 86  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
37 76  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
38 132  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 00' 00'' - - - -
39 184  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
40 66  Rabitsch, Stefan 28  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' - - - -
41 36  Rosa, Massimo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
42 124  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
43 56  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' - - - 1
44 187  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' - 11 2 2
45 106  Rekita, Szymon 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
46 46  Shilov, Sergey 31  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' - - - -
47 54  Kukrle, Michael 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' - - - -
48 16  Schillinger, Andreas 36  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 15 - -
49 154  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' - - - -
50 44  Kulikov, Vladislav 23  Gazprom-RusVelo + 00' 00'' - - - -
51 52  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' - - - -
52 83  Rogina, Radoslav 40  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' - - - -
53 111  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
54 153  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' - - - -
55 6  Bookwalter, Brent 35  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' - - 8 -
23  Ito, Masakazu 31  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 00'' - - - -
57 121  Schelling, Patrick 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' - - - -
58 101  Burke, Jack 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
59 175  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
195  Masuda, Nariyuki 35  Japan + 00' 00'' - - - -
61 151  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' - - - -
191  Ishibashi, Manabu 26  Japan + 00' 15'' - - - -
63 21  Acosta, Ruben 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 15'' - - - -
64 176  Pluciński, Leszek 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 15'' - - - -
65 157  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx + 00' 30'' - - - -
66 17  Schwarzmann, Michael 28  Bora-Hansgrohe + 00' 59'' - - - -
67 104  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 05' 11'' - - - 7
197  Oka, Atsushi 23  Japan + 05' 11'' - - - -
69 65  Lehner, Daniel 25  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 05' 11'' - - - -
70 64  Krizek, Matthias 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 05' 11'' - - - -
71 116  Dalen, Jason van van 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 05' 11'' - - - -
72 186  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team + 05' 11'' - - - -
73 141  Korošec, Rok 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 05' 11'' - - - -
74 173  Grabis, Mateusz 24  Voster ATS Team + 05' 11'' - - - -
75 82  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 05' 11'' - - - 10
76 34  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 05' 11'' - - - -
77 162  Pelikán, János 24  Pannon Cycling Team + 05' 11'' - - - -
78 22  Cima, Damiano 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 05' 11'' - - - -
79 146  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 05' 11'' - - - 8
80 145  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 05' 11'' - - - 9
81 42  Boev, Igor 29  Gazprom-RusVelo + 05' 11'' - - - -
82 142  Ručigaj, Žiga 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 05' 11'' - - - -
83 131  Gaffurini, Nicola 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 05' 11'' - - - -
84 91  Dainese, Alberto 21  SEG Racing Academy + 05' 11'' - - - 13
85 74  Holter, Ådne 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 05' 11'' - 16 3 14
86 75  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 05' 11'' - - - 15
87 127  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 05' 11'' - - - -
88 53  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 05' 11'' - - - -
89 156  Warchoł, Bartosz 27  Wibatech Merx + 05' 11'' - - - -
90 171  Taciak, Mateusz 35  Voster ATS Team + 05' 11'' - - - -
91 15  Sagan, Juraj 30  Bora-Hansgrohe + 05' 11'' - - - -
92 32  Fonzi, Giuseppe 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 05' 11'' - - - -
93 33  Pacioni, Luca 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 05' 11'' - - - -
94 84  Per, David 24  Adria Mobil + 05' 11'' - - - -
95 85  Omrzel, Aljaž 18  Adria Mobil + 05' 11'' - - - 11
96 174  Janiszewski, Sylwester 31  Voster ATS Team + 05' 11'' - - - -
97 172  Franczak, Paweł 27  Voster ATS Team + 05' 11'' - - - -
98 43  Rikunov, Petr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo + 05' 11'' - - - 17
99 102  Krieger, Alexander 27  Leopard Pro Cycling + 05' 11'' - - - -
100 117  Tuuk, Danny van der v.. 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 05' 11'' - - - 6
101 135  Pluimers, Rick 18  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 05' 11'' - - - 16
102 181  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 05' 11'' - - - 18
103 95  Burger, Sven 22  SEG Racing Academy + 05' 11'' - - - 19
104 47  Vorobyev, Anton 28  Gazprom-RusVelo + 12' 13'' - - - -
105 45  Porsev, Alexander 33  Gazprom-RusVelo + 12' 13'' - - - -
106 177  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team + 12' 13'' - - - 20
107 185  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 12' 13'' - - - 22
108 96  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy + 12' 13'' - - - 21
109 81  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil + 12' 13'' - - - -
110 143  Grošelj, Matic 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic + 12' 13'' - - - -
111 37  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 12' 13'' - - - -
112 73  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 23' 24'' - - - 23
113 105  Pons, Gaëtan 27  Leopard Pro Cycling + 24' 17'' - - - -
114 161  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 24' 17'' - - - -
115 167  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 24' 17'' - - - 27
116 107  Leyder, Misch 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 24' 17'' - - - 26
117 93  Antunes, Tiago 22  SEG Racing Academy + 24' 17'' - - - 24
118 55  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 24' 17'' - - - -
26  Kusaba, Keigo 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 24' 17'' - - - -
24  Yoshida, Hayato 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 24' 17'' - - - -
196  Matsuda, Shoi 19  Japan + 24' 17'' - - - 25
122 97  Krul, Wessel 19  SEG Racing Academy + 31' 16'' - 19 4 28
123 92  Stavrakakis, Georgios 21  SEG Racing Academy + 31' 16'' - - - 29
124 63  Koller, Jan 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 34' 49'' - - - 30
DNF 62  Kierner, Florian 20  Team Felbermayr-Simplon ..
DNF 87  Kump, Marko 30  Adria Mobil
DNF 134  Molenaar, Alex 20  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT
DNF 144  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic
DNF 155  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx
DNF 165  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team
DNS 136  Oostra, Folkert 29  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT
DNS 163  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bora-Hansgrohe 13h 29' 30'' 12
1 11  Archbold, Shane 30 4h 29' 50''
3 12  Baška, Erik 25 4h 29' 50''
8 13  Großschartner, Felix 25 4h 29' 50''
2  Mitchelton-Scott 13h 29' 30'' 35
2 1  Impey, Daryl 34 4h 29' 50''
10 4  Hamilton, Lucas 23 4h 29' 50''
23 2  Durbridge, Luke 28 4h 29' 50''
3  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 13h 29' 30'' 40
4 114  Berg, Marijn van den 20 4h 29' 50''
15 112  Bouwmans, Dylan 22 4h 29' 50''
21 113  Krul, Stef 24 4h 29' 50''
4  Team Vorarlberg Santic 13h 29' 30'' 47
6 123  Steimle, Jannik 23 4h 29' 50''
11 126  Stüssi, Colin 26 4h 29' 50''
30 125  Kuen, Maximilian 27 4h 29' 50''
5  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 13h 29' 30'' 74
5 71  Skaarseth, Anders 24 4h 29' 50''
32 72  Abrahamsen, Jonas 23 4h 29' 50''
37 76  Træen, Torstein 24 4h 29' 50''
6  CCC Development Team 13h 29' 30'' 81
14 183  Małecki, Kamil 23 4h 29' 50''
28 182  Brożyna, Piotr 24 4h 29' 50''
39 184  Pałuta, Michał 23 4h 29' 50''
7  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 13h 29' 30'' 83
16 35  Gabburo, Davide 26 4h 29' 50''
26 31  Visconti, Giovanni 36 4h 29' 50''
41 36  Rosa, Massimo 23 4h 29' 50''
8  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 13h 29' 30'' 85
18 133  Jonge, Maarten de 34 4h 29' 50''
29 137  Santoro, Antonio 29 4h 29' 50''
38 132  Janssen, Adriaan 23 4h 29' 50''
9  Elkov-Author 13h 29' 30'' 89
13 57  Neuman, Dominik 23 4h 29' 50''
33 51  Bárta, Jan 34 4h 29' 50''
43 56  Otruba, Jakub 21 4h 29' 50''
10  Wibatech Merx 13h 29' 30'' 110
7 152  Paterski, Maciej 32 4h 29' 50''
49 154  Konwa, Piotr 24 4h 29' 50''
54 153  Cieślik, Paweł 33 4h 29' 50''
11  Gazprom-RusVelo 13h 29' 30'' 121
25 41  Arslanov, Ildar 25 4h 29' 50''
46 46  Shilov, Sergey 31 4h 29' 50''
50 44  Kulikov, Vladislav 23 4h 29' 50''
12  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 29' 30'' 138
35 103  Maas, Jan 23 4h 29' 50''
45 106  Rekita, Szymon 25 4h 29' 50''
58 101  Burke, Jack 24 4h 29' 50''
13  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 13h 29' 45'' 139
20 25  Nakane, Hideto 29 4h 29' 50''
56 23  Ito, Masakazu 31 4h 29' 50''
63 21  Acosta, Ruben 22 4h 30' 05''
14  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 13h 34' 41'' 118
9 61  Bajc, Andi 30 4h 29' 50''
40 66  Rabitsch, Stefan 28 4h 29' 50''
69 65  Lehner, Daniel 25 4h 35' 01''
15  Adria Mobil 13h 34' 41'' 163
36 86  Grošelj, Žiga 25 4h 29' 50''
52 83  Rogina, Radoslav 40 4h 29' 50''
75 82  Rajović, Dušan 21 4h 35' 01''
16  Japan 13h 34' 56'' 190
60 195  Masuda, Nariyuki 35 4h 29' 50''
62 191  Ishibashi, Manabu 26 4h 30' 05''
68 197  Oka, Atsushi 23 4h 35' 01''
17  Voster ATS Team 13h 34' 56'' 197
59 175  Stachowiak, Adam 30 4h 29' 50''
64 176  Pluciński, Leszek 29 4h 30' 05''
74 173  Grabis, Mateusz 24 4h 35' 01''
18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 13h 39' 52'' 169
17 147  Hill, Ben 29 4h 29' 50''
73 141  Korošec, Rok 25 4h 35' 01''
79 146  Potočki, Viktor 20 4h 35' 01''
19  SEG Racing Academy 13h 39' 52'' 206
19 94  Verboom, Minne 19 4h 29' 50''
84 91  Dainese, Alberto 21 4h 35' 01''
103 95  Burger, Sven 22 4h 35' 01''
20  Pannon Cycling Team 14h 23' 15'' 306
77 162  Pelikán, János 24 4h 35' 01''
114 161  Filutás, Viktor 22 4h 54' 07''
115 167  Orosz, Gergő 20 4h 54' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Archbold, Shane 30  Bora-Hansgrohe 25 pts
2 1  Impey, Daryl 34  Mitchelton-Scott 21 pts -4 pts
3 114  Berg, Marijn van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 19 pts -6 pts
4 12  Baška, Erik 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 16 pts -9 pts
5 71  Skaarseth, Anders 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 12 pts -13 pts
6 123  Steimle, Jannik 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 pts -15 pts
7 152  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 9 pts -16 pts
8 13  Großschartner, Felix 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 8 pts -17 pts
9 61  Bajc, Andi 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 7 pts -18 pts
10 4  Hamilton, Lucas 23  Mitchelton-Scott 6 pts -19 pts
11 187  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 5 pts -20 pts
12 126  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5 pts -20 pts
13 14  Pfingsten, Christoph 31  Bora-Hansgrohe 4 pts -21 pts
14 57  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 3 pts -22 pts
15 16  Schillinger, Andreas 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 3 pts -22 pts
16 74  Holter, Ådne 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3 pts -22 pts
17 183  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 2 pts -23 pts
18 112  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 1 pts -24 pts
19 97  Krul, Wessel 19  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 152  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 23 pts
2 187  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 19 pts -4 pts
3 74  Holter, Ådne 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15 pts -8 pts
4 97  Krul, Wessel 19  SEG Racing Academy 6 pts -17 pts
5 5  Juul-Jensen, Christopher 30  Mitchelton-Scott 4 pts -19 pts
6 103  Maas, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts -20 pts
7 7  Haig, Jack 25  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -21 pts
8 6  Bookwalter, Brent 35  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -21 pts
9 2  Durbridge, Luke 28  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -22 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 4h 48' 41'' -
2 187  Tracz, Szymon 20  CCC Development Team 4h 49' 09'' + 00' 28'' -
3 114  Berg, Marijn van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 49' 16'' + 00' 35'' + 1
4 115  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 49' 19'' + 00' 38'' - 1
5 112  Bouwmans, Dylan 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 50' 38'' + 01' 57'' + 19
6 117  Tuuk, Danny van der 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 54' 30'' + 05' 49'' - 1
7 104  Maciejuk, Filip 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 54' 37'' + 05' 56'' - 1
8 146  Potočki, Viktor 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 54' 45'' + 06' 04'' - 1
9 145  Prah, Aljaž 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 4h 54' 45'' + 06' 04'' - 1
10 82  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 4h 54' 46'' + 06' 05'' -
11 85  Omrzel, Aljaž 18  Adria Mobil 4h 54' 46'' + 06' 05'' - 2
12 94  Verboom, Minne 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 54' 59'' + 06' 18'' + 21
13 91  Dainese, Alberto 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 55' 01'' + 06' 20'' + 2
14 74  Holter, Ådne 19  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 01'' + 06' 20'' + 4
15 75  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 55' 03'' + 06' 22'' + 5
16 135  Pluimers, Rick 18  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 4h 55' 15'' + 06' 34'' + 7
17 43  Rikunov, Petr 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 56' 22'' + 07' 41'' + 8
18 181  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 4h 57' 09'' + 08' 28'' + 9
19 95  Burger, Sven 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 57' 15'' + 08' 34'' + 10
20 177  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  Voster ATS Team 5h 01' 55'' + 13' 14'' - 9
21 96  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 02' 03'' + 13' 22'' - 8
22 185  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 5h 04' 11'' + 15' 30'' + 6
23 73  Kulset, Sindre 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 5h 13' 16'' + 24' 35'' - 4
24 93  Antunes, Tiago 22  SEG Racing Academy 5h 14' 07'' + 25' 26'' - 10
196  Matsuda, Shoi 19  Japan 5h 14' 21'' + 25' 40'' - 4
26 107  Leyder, Misch 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 5h 15' 31'' + 26' 50'' -
27 167  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 5h 17' 05'' + 28' 24'' + 4
28 97  Krul, Wessel 19  SEG Racing Academy 5h 21' 05'' + 32' 24'' - 11
29 92  Stavrakakis, Georgios 21  SEG Racing Academy 5h 21' 06'' + 32' 25'' - 13
30 63  Koller, Jan 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 5h 29' 37'' + 40' 56'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media