Uničov - Uničov (18.6 km)

Route

 6 August 2020
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Uničov
 Finish  Uničov
 Distance  18.6 km  (11.6 mi)
 Speed  56.316 km/h  (34.993 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Durbridge, Luke (MTS) 0h 19' 49''
 
 
 Groves, Kaden (MTS) 0h 19' 49''
 Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49''

Results

Race
#  Team Time Speed  Rider Age Time
1  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49'' 1
3  Durbridge, Luke 29 + 00' 00''
6  Bauer, Jack 35 + 00' 00''
2  Hamilton, Lucas 24 + 00' 00''
1  Groves, Kaden 21 + 00' 00''
5  Howson, Damien 27 + 00' 00''
4  Hepburn, Michael 28 + 00' 28''
7  Affini, Edoardo 24 + 02' 25''
2  Team Sunweb + 00' 25'' 2
26  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 24 + 00' 25''
21  Andersen, Asbjørn 28 + 00' 25''
27  Storer, Michael 23 + 00' 25''
22  Denz, Nico 26 + 00' 25''
23  Gall, Felix 22 + 00' 25''
24  Haga, Chad 31 + 00' 25''
25  Kanter, Max 22 + 03' 03''
3  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 25'' 3
71  Skaarseth, Anders 25 + 00' 25''
74  Træen, Torstein 25 + 00' 25''
73  Hoelgaard, Markus 25 + 00' 25''
77  Larsen, Niklas 23 + 00' 25''
76  Johansen, Julius 20 + 00' 32''
75  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24 + 04' 47''
72  Hoelgaard, Daniel 27 + 04' 47''
4  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 28'' 4
106  Schlegel, Michal 25 + 00' 28''
104  Kukrle, Michael 25 + 00' 28''
107  Ťoupalík, Adam 24 + 00' 28''
103  Neuman, Dominik 24 + 00' 28''
101  Bárta, Jan 35 + 00' 28''
102  Hník, Karel 28 + 00' 28''
105  Otruba, Jakub 22 + 00' 28''
5  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 31'' 5
54  Pöstlberger, Lukas 28 + 00' 31''
52  Fabbro, Matteo 25 + 00' 31''
57  Schelling, Ide 22 + 00' 31''
55  Poljański, Pawel 30 + 00' 31''
51  Baška, Erik 26 + 02' 01''
56  Sagan, Juraj 31 + 03' 08''
53  Laas, Martin 26 + 04' 33''
6  Team Jumbo - Visma + 00' 34'' 6
12  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23 + 00' 34''
16  Heßmann, Michael 19 + 00' 34''
11  Bouwman, Koen 26 + 00' 34''
17  Kooij, Olav 18 + 00' 34''
14  Boven, Lars 18 + 00' 36''
15  Geleijn, Owen 19 + 04' 21''
13  Wynants, Maarten 38 + 04' 21''
7  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 39'' 7
93  Krieger, Alexander 28 + 00' 39''
95  Vergaerde, Otto 26 + 00' 39''
97  Merlier, Tim 27 + 00' 39''
91  Vakoč, Petr 28 + 00' 39''
96  Walsleben, Philipp 32 + 00' 50''
94  Richardson, Alexandar 30 + 00' 50''
92  Janssens, Jimmy 31 + 00' 50''
8  Bahrain - McLaren + 00' 43'' 8
44  Pibernik, Luka 26 + 00' 43''
45  Tratnik, Jan 30 + 00' 43''
42  Bole, Grega 34 + 00' 43''
46  Williams, Stephen 24 + 00' 43''
43  Novak, Domen 25 + 02' 03''
41  Arashiro, Yukiya 35 + 03' 07''
9  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 45'' 9
167  Hoole, Daan 21 + 00' 45''
163  Meeus, Jordi 22 + 00' 45''
165  Zijlaard, Maikel 21 + 00' 45''
164  Van Tricht, Stan 20 + 00' 45''
161  Frigo, Marco 20 + 00' 45''
166  Burger, Sven 23 + 02' 15''
162  Dekker, David 22 + 04' 40''
10  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 59'' 10
62  Capiot, Amaury 27 + 00' 59''
61  Beullens, Cédric 23 + 00' 59''
65  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26 + 00' 59''
64  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19 + 00' 59''
66  Warlop, Jordi 24 + 00' 59''
67  Willems, Thimo 24 + 02' 46''
63  Menten, Milan 23 + 03' 20''
11  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 06'' 11
135  Rekita, Szymon 26 + 01' 06''
136  Schmid, Mauro 20 + 01' 06''
137  Jensen, Mattias 19 + 01' 06''
134  Maciejuk, Filip 20 + 01' 06''
133  Maas, Jan 24 + 01' 06''
132  Kluckers, Arthur 20 + 01' 06''
131  Haller, Patrick 23 + 04' 53''
12  Czech Republic + 01' 06'' 12
204  Turek, Daniel 27 + 01' 06''
206  Řepa, Vojtěch 19 + 01' 06''
202  Kelemen, Petr 19 + 01' 06''
203  Sedláček, Vojtěch 21 + 01' 06''
201  Vacek, Karel 19 + 01' 06''
205  Bárta, Tomáš 21 + 03' 35''
207  Procházka, Michal 21 + 03' 35''
13  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. + 01' 09'' 13
171  Asselman, Jesper 30 + 01' 09''
172  Bax, Sjoerd 24 + 01' 09''
173  Bouwmans, Dylan 23 + 01' 09''
176  Berg, Marijn van den 21 + 01' 09''
175  Krul, Stef 25 + 01' 09''
177  Dool, Jens van den 21 + 01' 09''
174  Koster, Adne 19 + 03' 53''
14  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 16'' 14
155  Schir, Théry 27 + 01' 16''
153  Rüegg, Lukas 23 + 01' 16''
154  Rüegg, Timon 24 + 01' 16''
156  Thièry, Cyrille 29 + 01' 16''
157  Vogel, Alex 21 + 03' 24''
151  Lütolf, Yves 22 + 03' 52''
152  Paumann, Fabian 27 + 04' 13''
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01' 21'' 15
141  Huppertz, Joshua 25 + 01' 21''
145  Tarlton, Alexander 19 + 01' 21''
146  Spengler, Mario 22 + 01' 21''
144  Hügger, Jan 22 + 01' 21''
142  Koch, Christian 23 + 01' 21''
143  Heiduk, Kim 20 + 02' 26''
147  Kuhn, Jan 20 + 04' 05''
16  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles + 01' 34'' 16
81  De Bie, Sean 28 + 01' 34''
82  Mortier, Julien 23 + 01' 34''
83  Molly, Kenny 23 + 01' 34''
86  Vallée, Boris 27 + 01' 34''
85  Peyskens, Dimitri 28 + 01' 34''
87  Wirtgen, Tom 24 + 01' 34''
84  Paaschens, Mathijs 24 + 05' 08''
17  Adria Mobil + 01' 38'' 17
114  Brajkovič, Janez 36 + 01' 38''
115  Per, David 25 + 01' 38''
117  Omrzel, Aljaž 19 + 01' 38''
116  Hočevar, Kristjan 21 + 01' 38''
111  Katrašnik, Gasper 25 + 02' 43''
112  Kump, Marko 31 + 02' 43''
113  Murn, Bostjan 19 + 02' 48''
18  Voster ATS Team + 01' 38'' 18
193  Cieślik, Paweł 34 + 01' 38''
191  Franczak, Paweł 28 + 01' 38''
195  Stachowiak, Adam 31 + 01' 38''
192  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32 + 01' 38''
194  Grabis, Mateusz 25 + 01' 38''
197  Sykała, Wojciech 26 + 03' 10''
196  Murias, Jakub 22 + 03' 52''
19  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 47'' 19
182  Davis, Corey 27 + 01' 47''
181  Achterberg, Yannik 26 + 01' 47''
184  Heming, Miká 20 + 01' 47''
183  Echtermann, Leon 23 + 01' 47''
185  Mangertseder, Matthias 21 + 01' 47''
187  Wollenberg, Tim 20 + 04' 03''
186  Hornstein, Tobias 19 + 04' 16''
20  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01' 50'' 20
122  Fortin, Filippo 31 + 01' 50''
121  Bajc, Andi 31 + 01' 50''
126  Vermeulen, Moran 23 + 01' 50''
127  Zoidl, Riccardo 32 + 01' 50''
123  Grošelj, Žiga 26 + 01' 50''
124  Rabitsch, Stefan 29 + 01' 50''
125  Schormair, Fabian 25 + 05' 50''
21  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01' 56'' 21
33  Carbel, Michael 25 + 01' 56''
31  Sobrero, Matteo 23 + 01' 56''
37  Thomson, Jay 34 + 01' 56''
32  Campenaerts, Victor 28 + 01' 56''
34  Dlamini, Nicholas 24 + 03' 41''
36  Stokbro, Andreas 23 + 03' 41''
35  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 31 + 08' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Durbridge, Luke 29  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49''
2 6  Bauer, Jack 35  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49'' + 00' 00''
3 2  Hamilton, Lucas 24  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49'' + 00' 00''
4 1  Groves, Kaden 21  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49'' + 00' 00''
5 5  Howson, Damien 27  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49'' + 00' 00''
6 26  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 24  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
7 21  Andersen, Asbjørn 28  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
8 27  Storer, Michael 23  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
9 22  Denz, Nico 26  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
10 23  Gall, Felix 22  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
11 24  Haga, Chad 31  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
12 71  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
13 74  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
14 73  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
15 77  Larsen, Niklas 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
16 106  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
17 104  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
18 107  Ťoupalík, Adam 24  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
19 103  Neuman, Dominik 24  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
20 101  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
21 102  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
22 105  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
23 4  Hepburn, Michael 28  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
24 54  Pöstlberger, Lukas 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 31''
25 52  Fabbro, Matteo 25  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 31''
26 57  Schelling, Ide 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 31''
27 55  Poljański, Pawel 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 31''
28 76  Johansen, Julius 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 21'' + 00' 32''
29 12  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
30 16  Heßmann, Michael 19  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
31 11  Bouwman, Koen 26  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
32 17  Kooij, Olav 18  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
33 14  Boven, Lars 18  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 25'' + 00' 36''
34 93  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 28'' + 00' 39''
35 95  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 28'' + 00' 39''
36 97  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 28'' + 00' 39''
37 91  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 28'' + 00' 39''
38 44  Pibernik, Luka 26  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 20' 32'' + 00' 43''
39 45  Tratnik, Jan 30  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 20' 32'' + 00' 43''
40 42  Bole, Grega 34  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 20' 32'' + 00' 43''
41 46  Williams, Stephen 24  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 20' 32'' + 00' 43''
42 167  Hoole, Daan 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
43 163  Meeus, Jordi 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
44 165  Zijlaard, Maikel 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
45 164  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
46 161  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
47 96  Walsleben, Philipp 32  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 50''
48 94  Richardson, Alexandar 30  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 50''
49 92  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 50''
50 62  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
51 61  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
52 65  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
53 64  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
54 66  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
55 135  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
56 136  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
57 137  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
58 134  Maciejuk, Filip 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
59 133  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
60 132  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
61 204  Turek, Daniel 27  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
62 206  Řepa, Vojtěch 19  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
63 202  Kelemen, Petr 19  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
64 203  Sedláček, Vojtěch 21  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
65 201  Vacek, Karel 19  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
66 171  Asselman, Jesper 30  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
67 172  Bax, Sjoerd 24  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
68 173  Bouwmans, Dylan 23  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
69 176  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
70 175  Krul, Stef 25  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
71 177  Dool, Jens van den 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
72 155  Schir, Théry 27  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 21' 05'' + 01' 16''
73 153  Rüegg, Lukas 23  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 21' 05'' + 01' 16''
74 154  Rüegg, Timon 24  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 21' 05'' + 01' 16''
75 156  Thièry, Cyrille 29  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 21' 05'' + 01' 16''
76 141  Huppertz, Joshua 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
77 145  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
78 146  Spengler, Mario 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
79 144  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
80 142  Koch, Christian 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
81 81  De Bie, Sean 28  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
82 82  Mortier, Julien 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
83 83  Molly, Kenny 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
84 86  Vallée, Boris 27  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
85 85  Peyskens, Dimitri 28  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
86 87  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
87 114  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
88 115  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
89 117  Omrzel, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
90 116  Hočevar, Kristjan 21  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
91 193  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
92 191  Franczak, Paweł 28  Voster ATS Team 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
93 195  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
94 192  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
95 194  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
96 182  Davis, Corey 27  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
97 181  Achterberg, Yannik 26  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
98 184  Heming, Miká 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
99 183  Echtermann, Leon 23  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
100 185  Mangertseder, Matthias 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
101 122  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
102 121  Bajc, Andi 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
103 126  Vermeulen, Moran 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
104 127  Zoidl, Riccardo 32  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
105 123  Grošelj, Žiga 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
106 124  Rabitsch, Stefan 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
107 33  Carbel, Michael 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 45'' + 01' 56''
108 31  Sobrero, Matteo 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 45'' + 01' 56''
109 37  Thomson, Jay 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 45'' + 01' 56''
110 32  Campenaerts, Victor 28  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 45'' + 01' 56''
111 51  Baška, Erik 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 21' 50'' + 02' 01''
112 43  Novak, Domen 25  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 21' 52'' + 02' 03''
113 166  Burger, Sven 23  SEG Racing Academy 0h 22' 04'' + 02' 15''
114 7  Affini, Edoardo 24  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 22' 14'' + 02' 25''
115 143  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 22' 15'' + 02' 26''
116 111  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil 0h 22' 32'' + 02' 43''
117 112  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 0h 22' 32'' + 02' 43''
118 67  Willems, Thimo 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 22' 35'' + 02' 46''
119 113  Murn, Bostjan 19  Adria Mobil 0h 22' 37'' + 02' 48''
120 25  Kanter, Max 22  Team Sunweb 0h 22' 52'' + 03' 03''
41  Arashiro, Yukiya 35  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 22' 56'' + 03' 07''
122 56  Sagan, Juraj 31  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 22' 57'' + 03' 08''
123 197  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 0h 22' 59'' + 03' 10''
124 63  Menten, Milan 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 23' 09'' + 03' 20''
125 157  Vogel, Alex 21  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 23' 13'' + 03' 24''
126 205  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Czech Republic 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 35''
127 207  Procházka, Michal 21  Czech Republic 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 35''
128 34  Dlamini, Nicholas 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 23' 30'' + 03' 41''
129 36  Stokbro, Andreas 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 23' 30'' + 03' 41''
130 151  Lütolf, Yves 22  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 23' 41'' + 03' 52''
131 196  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team 0h 23' 41'' + 03' 52''
132 174  Koster, Adne 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 23' 42'' + 03' 53''
133 187  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 23' 52'' + 04' 03''
134 147  Kuhn, Jan 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 23' 54'' + 04' 05''
135 152  Paumann, Fabian 27  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 24' 02'' + 04' 13''
136 186  Hornstein, Tobias 19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 24' 05'' + 04' 16''
137 15  Geleijn, Owen 19  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 24' 10'' + 04' 21''
138 13  Wynants, Maarten 38  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 24' 10'' + 04' 21''
139 53  Laas, Martin 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 24' 22'' + 04' 33''
140 162  Dekker, David 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 24' 29'' + 04' 40''
141 75  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 24' 36'' + 04' 47''
142 72  Hoelgaard, Daniel 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 24' 36'' + 04' 47''
143 131  Haller, Patrick 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 24' 42'' + 04' 53''
144 84  Paaschens, Mathijs 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 0h 24' 57'' + 05' 08''
145 125  Schormair, Fabian 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 25' 39'' + 05' 50''
146 35  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 28' 11'' + 08' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Groves, Kaden 21  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49''
2 23  Gall, Felix 22  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
3 105  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
4 57  Schelling, Ide 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 31''
5 76  Johansen, Julius 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 21'' + 00' 32''
6 16  Heßmann, Michael 19  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
7 17  Kooij, Olav 18  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
8 14  Boven, Lars 18  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 25'' + 00' 36''
9 167  Hoole, Daan 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
10 163  Meeus, Jordi 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
11 164  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
12 161  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
13 64  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
14 136  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
15 137  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
16 134  Maciejuk, Filip 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
17 132  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
18 206  Řepa, Vojtěch 19  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
19 202  Kelemen, Petr 19  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
20 203  Sedláček, Vojtěch 21  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
21 201  Vacek, Karel 19  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
22 176  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
23 177  Dool, Jens van den 21  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
24 145  Tarlton, Alexander 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
25 144  Hügger, Jan 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
26 117  Omrzel, Aljaž 19  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
27 116  Hočevar, Kristjan 21  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
28 184  Heming, Miká 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
29 185  Mangertseder, Matthias 21  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
30 143  Heiduk, Kim 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 22' 15'' + 02' 26''
31 113  Murn, Bostjan 19  Adria Mobil 0h 22' 37'' + 02' 48''
32 157  Vogel, Alex 21  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 23' 13'' + 03' 24''
33 205  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Czech Republic 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 35''
34 207  Procházka, Michal 21  Czech Republic 0h 23' 24'' + 03' 35''
35 196  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team 0h 23' 41'' + 03' 52''
36 174  Koster, Adne 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 0h 23' 42'' + 03' 53''
37 187  Wollenberg, Tim 20  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 23' 52'' + 04' 03''
38 147  Kuhn, Jan 20  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 23' 54'' + 04' 05''
39 186  Hornstein, Tobias 19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 24' 05'' + 04' 16''
40 15  Geleijn, Owen 19  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 24' 10'' + 04' 21''
41 162  Dekker, David 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 24' 29'' + 04' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Mitchelton - Scott 0h 19' 49''
2  Team Sunweb 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
3  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 20' 14'' + 00' 25''
4  Elkov - Kasper 0h 20' 17'' + 00' 28''
5  Bora - Hansgrohe 0h 20' 20'' + 00' 31''
6  Team Jumbo - Visma 0h 20' 23'' + 00' 34''
7  Alpecin - Fenix 0h 20' 28'' + 00' 39''
8  Bahrain - McLaren 0h 20' 32'' + 00' 43''
9  SEG Racing Academy 0h 20' 34'' + 00' 45''
10  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0h 20' 48'' + 00' 59''
11  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
12  Czech Republic 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 06''
13  Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 09''
14  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 21' 05'' + 01' 16''
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 0h 21' 10'' + 01' 21''
16  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 0h 21' 23'' + 01' 34''
17  Adria Mobil 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
18  Voster ATS Team 0h 21' 27'' + 01' 38''
19  Maloja Pushbikers 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 47''
20  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0h 21' 39'' + 01' 50''
21  NTT Pro Cycling Team 0h 21' 45'' + 01' 56''


© Wijnreder Media