Warsaw - Warsaw (2.5 km)

Route

 27 July 2016
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Warsaw
 Finish  Warsaw
 Distance  2.5 km  (1.6 mi)
 Speed  52.941 km/h  (32.896 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Banaszek, Adr.. (VAT) 0h 02' 50''
 
 Brázda, Michal (WHI) 2h 53' ''
 Verva - ActiveJet Pr.. 0h 08' 40''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 50'' 1 - - -
2 232  Gradek, Kamil 25  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 02'' 2 - - -
3 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany + 00' 03'' 3 - - -
4 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 03'' 4 - 1 -
5 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany + 00' 04'' 5 - 2 -
6 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 04'' 6 - 3 -
7 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 04'' 7 - - -
8 115  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 04'' 8 - - -
9 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 04'' 9 - - -
10 36  Vogt, Mario 24  Germany + 00' 05'' 10 - - -
11 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 05'' 11 - - -
12 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 06'' 12 - - -
13 22  Kiendyś, Tomasz 39  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 06'' 13 - - -
14 152  Reinders, Elmar 24  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 06'' 14 - - -
15 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 07'' 15 - - -
16 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 07'' 16 - - -
17 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 07'' 17 - - -
18 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 07'' 18 - - -
19 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany + 00' 07'' 19 - 4 -
20 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 07'' 20 - 5 -
21 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 08'' 21 - - -
22 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 08'' 22 - - -
23 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany + 00' 08'' 23 - 6 -
24 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 08'' 24 - - -
25 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 08'' 25 - - -
26 234  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 08'' 26 - - -
27 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 09'' 27 - 7 -
28 5  Morawski, Piotr 30  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 09'' 28 - - -
29 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 09'' 29 - 8 -
30 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 09'' 30 - 9 -
31 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 09'' 31 - - -
32 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 09'' 32 - 10 -
33 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 09'' 33 - 11 -
34 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 09'' 34 - - -
35 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 10'' 35 - 12 -
36 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 10'' 36 - 13 -
37 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 11'' 37 - - -
38 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 11'' 38 - 14 -
39 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 11'' 39 - 15 -
40 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 11'' 40 - 16 -
41 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 11'' 41 - 17 -
42 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 12'' 42 - - -
43 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 12'' 43 - 18 -
44 46  Spreafico, Matteo 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 12'' 44 - - -
45 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 12'' 45 - - -
46 184  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport + 00' 12'' 46 - - -
47 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 12'' 47 - - -
48 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 13'' 48 - - -
49 235  Podlaski, Michał 28  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 13'' 49 - - -
50 182  Komar, Mateusz 31  Domin Sport + 00' 13'' 50 - - -
51 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 13'' 51 - 19 -
52 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 13'' 52 - - -
53 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 13'' 53 - - -
54 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine + 00' 13'' 54 - 20 -
55 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 13'' 55 - 21 -
56 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 14'' 56 - 22 -
57 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine + 00' 14'' 57 - 23 -
58 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 14'' 58 - 24 -
59 172  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 15'' 59 - - -
60 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus + 00' 15'' 60 - 25 -
61 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 15'' 61 - - -
62 155  Duin, Patrick van der.. 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 15'' 62 - 26 -
63 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 15'' 63 - 27 -
64 236  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 15'' 64 - - -
65 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 15'' 65 - 28 -
66 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 15'' 66 - 29 -
67 34  Wotschke, Sebastian 24  Germany + 00' 16'' 67 - - -
68 226  Svensson, Johan 36  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 16'' 68 - - -
69 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 16'' 69 - 30 -
70 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 16'' 70 - 31 -
71 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 16'' 71 - - -
72 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 16'' 72 - 32 -
73 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 16'' 73 - 33 -
74 45  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 17'' 74 - - -
75 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport + 00' 17'' 75 - - -
76 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 17'' 76 - 34 -
77 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia + 00' 17'' 77 - 35 -
78 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 18'' 78 - - -
79 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 18'' 79 - 36 -
80 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 18'' 80 - 37 -
81 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 18'' 81 - 38 -
82 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia + 00' 18'' 82 - 39 -
83 175  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 18'' 83 - - -
84 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia + 00' 18'' 84 - 40 -
85 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 18'' 85 - 41 -
86 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 18'' 86 - 42 -
87 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 19'' 87 - - -
88 85  Wypych, Karol 20  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 19'' 88 - - -
89 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 19'' 89 - - -
90 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 19'' 90 - - -
91 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus + 00' 19'' 91 - 43 -
92 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 19'' 92 - - -
93 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 19'' 93 - - -
94 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 19'' 94 - 44 -
95 143  Morajko, Jacek 35  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 19'' 95 - - -
96 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 20'' 96 - 45 -
97 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24  Domin Sport + 00' 20'' 97 - - -
98 132  Hampl, Petr 23  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 20'' 98 - - -
99 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine + 00' 20'' 99 - 46 -
100 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 20'' 100 - 47 -
101 91  Hryniv, Vitaliy 21  Ukraine + 00' 20'' 101 - - -
102 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 20'' 102 - 48 -
103 186  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport + 00' 20'' 103 - - -
104 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 21'' 104 - 49 -
105 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 21'' 105 - - -
106 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus + 00' 21'' 106 - 50 -
107 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine + 00' 21'' 107 - 51 -
108 135  Koudela, Tomáš 24  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 22'' 108 - - -
109 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 22'' 109 - 52 -
110 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 22'' 110 - - -
111 225  Pölder, Robert 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 111 - - -
112 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 112 - 53 -
113 13  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 113 - - -
114 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 23'' 114 - - -
115 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 23'' 115 - 54 -
116 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 23'' 116 - 55 -
117 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 23'' 117 - - -
118 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 24'' 118 - 56 -
119 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia + 00' 25'' 119 - 57 -
120 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 25'' 120 - 58 -
121 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 25'' 121 - 59 -
122 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 26'' 122 - 60 -
123 15  Kucięba, Karol 25  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 26'' 123 - - -
124 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23  Belarus + 00' 27'' 124 - - -
125 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 28'' 125 - - -
126 11  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 126 - - -
127 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine + 00' 28'' 127 - 61 -
128 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 29'' 128 - 62 -
129 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 29'' 129 - - -
130 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 29'' 130 - - -
131 204  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 29'' 131 - - -
132 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia + 00' 29'' 132 - 63 -
133 181  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport + 00' 30'' 133 - - -
134 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 31'' 134 - - -
135 14  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 135 - - -
136 6  Małecki, Łukasz 18  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 36'' 136 - - -
137 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 137 - 64 -
138 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 37'' 138 - 65 -
139 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 52'' 139 - 66 -
140 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 57'' 140 - 67 -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cyclin.. 0h 08' 40'' 29 1
1 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22 0h 02' 50''
2 232  Gradek, Kamil 25 0h 02' 52''
26 234  Bernas, Paweł 26 0h 02' 58''
2  Whirlpool - Author 0h 08' 41'' 21 2
4 116  Brázda, Michal 18 0h 02' 53''
8 115  Hunal, Martin 26 0h 02' 54''
9 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33 0h 02' 54''
3  Germany 0h 08' 42'' 18 3
3 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22 0h 02' 53''
5 32  Mathis, Marco 22 0h 02' 54''
10 36  Vogt, Mario 24 0h 02' 55''
4  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 08' 45'' 30 4
7 24  Latoń, Eryk 22 0h 02' 54''
11 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28 0h 02' 55''
12 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27 0h 02' 56''
5  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 08' 52'' 53 5
15 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26 0h 02' 57''
17 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23 0h 02' 57''
21 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23 0h 02' 58''
6  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 08' 52'' 68 6
6 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18 0h 02' 54''
29 75  Sławek, Damian 19 0h 02' 59''
33 71  Sowiński, Artur 19 0h 02' 59''
7  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 08' 55'' 78 7
14 152  Reinders, Elmar 24 0h 02' 56''
24 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27 0h 02' 58''
40 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21 0h 03' 01''
8  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 00'' 100 8
25 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23 0h 02' 58''
37 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24 0h 03' 01''
38 176  Ramanau, Raman 22 0h 03' 01''
9  Wibatech Fuji 0h 09' 01'' 113 9
18 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28 0h 02' 57''
34 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24 0h 02' 59''
61 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33 0h 03' 05''
10  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 0h 09' 03'' 122 10
35 191  Górecki, Patryk 20 0h 03' 00''
36 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22 0h 03' 00''
51 194  Soliński, Jakub 21 0h 03' 03''
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 0h 09' 06'' 137 11
27 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22 0h 02' 59''
30 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20 0h 02' 59''
80 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21 0h 03' 08''
12  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 09' 08'' 154 12
16 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26 0h 02' 57''
52 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25 0h 03' 03''
86 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21 0h 03' 08''
13  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 09' 10'' 163 13
28 5  Morawski, Piotr 30 0h 02' 59''
42 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35 0h 03' 02''
93 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31 0h 03' 09''
14  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 09' 11'' 168 14
47 224  Manninen, Matti 24 0h 03' 02''
53 221  Janssen, Yannick 25 0h 03' 03''
68 226  Svensson, Johan 36 0h 03' 06''
15  Domin Sport 0h 09' 12'' 171 15
46 184  Oborski, Dominik 24 0h 03' 02''
50 182  Komar, Mateusz 31 0h 03' 03''
75 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28 0h 03' 07''
16  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 09' 15'' 185 16
43 124  Augustin, Hannes 19 0h 03' 02''
63 121  Schuberth, Erik 20 0h 03' 05''
79 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19 0h 03' 08''
17  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 09' 16'' 198 17
56 105  Najs, Jakub 21 0h 03' 04''
70 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22 0h 03' 06''
72 106  Wsół, Damian 18 0h 03' 06''
18  Ukraine 0h 09' 17'' 210 18
54 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21 0h 03' 03''
57 92  Gladysh, Roman 20 0h 03' 04''
99 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19 0h 03' 10''
19  Slovakia 0h 09' 23'' 243 19
77 65  Malovec, Luboš 22 0h 03' 07''
82 61  Babič, Adrián 19 0h 03' 08''
84 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19 0h 03' 08''
20  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 09' 25'' 249 20
41 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21 0h 03' 01''
88 85  Wypych, Karol 20 0h 03' 09''
120 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21 0h 03' 15''
21  Belarus 0h 09' 25'' 257 21
60 51  Strokau, Vasili 20 0h 03' 05''
91 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20 0h 03' 09''
106 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22 0h 03' 11''
22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 09' 26'' 266 22
73 206  Koryczan, Adam 22 0h 03' 06''
89 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23 0h 03' 09''
104 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19 0h 03' 11''
23  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 0h 09' 30'' 281 23
78 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25 0h 03' 08''
87 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25 0h 03' 09''
116 165  Walecki, Kamil 20 0h 03' 13''
24  Voster Cycling Team 0h 09' 37'' 326 24
90 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23 0h 03' 09''
113 13  Brauliński, Michał 24 0h 03' 12''
123 15  Kucięba, Karol 25 0h 03' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 50''
2 232  Gradek, Kamil 25  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 02''
3 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 03''
4 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 03''
5 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 04''
6 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 04''
7 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 04''
8 115  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 04''
9 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33  Whirlpool - Author 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 04''
10 36  Vogt, Mario 24  Germany 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 05''
11 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 05''
12 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 06''
13 22  Kiendyś, Tomasz 39  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 06''
14 152  Reinders, Elmar 24  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 06''
15 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 07''
16 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 07''
17 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 07''
18 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 07''
19 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 07''
20 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 07''
21 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 08''
22 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 08''
23 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 08''
24 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 08''
25 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 08''
26 234  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 08''
27 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
28 5  Morawski, Piotr 30  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
29 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
30 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
31 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
32 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
33 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
34 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24  Wibatech Fuji 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 09''
35 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 10''
36 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 10''
37 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 11''
38 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 11''
39 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 11''
40 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 11''
41 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 11''
42 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 12''
43 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 12''
44 46  Spreafico, Matteo 23  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 12''
45 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 12''
46 184  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 12''
47 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 12''
48 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
49 235  Podlaski, Michał 28  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
50 182  Komar, Mateusz 31  Domin Sport 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
51 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
52 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
53 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
54 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
55 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 13''
56 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 14''
57 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 14''
58 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 14''
59 172  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
60 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
61 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33  Wibatech Fuji 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
62 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
63 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
64 236  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
65 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
66 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 15''
67 34  Wotschke, Sebastian 24  Germany 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
68 226  Svensson, Johan 36  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
69 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
70 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
71 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  Wibatech Fuji 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
72 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
73 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 16''
74 45  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 17''
75 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 17''
76 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 17''
77 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 17''
78 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
79 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
80 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
81 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
82 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
83 175  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
84 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
85 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
86 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 18''
87 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
88 85  Wypych, Karol 20  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
89 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
90 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23  Voster Cycling Team 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
91 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
92 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
93 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
94 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
95 143  Morajko, Jacek 35  Wibatech Fuji 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 19''
96 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
97 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24  Domin Sport 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
98 132  Hampl, Petr 23  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
99 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
100 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
101 91  Hryniv, Vitaliy 21  Ukraine 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
102 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
103 186  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 20''
104 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 21''
105 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 21''
106 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 21''
107 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 21''
108 135  Koudela, Tomáš 24  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 22''
109 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 22''
110 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 22''
111 225  Pölder, Robert 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 22''
112 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 22''
113 13  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 22''
114 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 23''
115 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 23''
116 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 23''
117 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 23''
118 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 24''
119 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 25''
120 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 25''
121 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 25''
122 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 26''
123 15  Kucięba, Karol 25  Voster Cycling Team 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 26''
124 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23  Belarus 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 27''
125 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 28''
126 11  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 28''
127 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 28''
128 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 29''
129 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 29''
130 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 29''
131 204  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 29''
132 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 29''
133 181  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 30''
134 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 31''
135 14  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 31''
136 6  Małecki, Łukasz 18  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 36''
137 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team 0h 03' 26'' + 00' 36''
138 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 03' 27'' + 00' 37''
139 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 03' 42'' + 00' 52''
140 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 03' 47'' + 00' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author 2h 53' 00''
2 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 2h 53' 01'' + 00' 01''
3 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2h 53' 01'' + 00' 01''
4 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany 2h 53' 04'' + 00' 04''
5 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 2h 53' 04'' + 00' 04''
6 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany 2h 53' 05'' + 00' 05''
7 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 53' 06'' + 00' 06''
8 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2h 53' 06'' + 00' 06''
9 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 53' 06'' + 00' 06''
10 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 2h 53' 06'' + 00' 06''
11 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2h 53' 06'' + 00' 06''
12 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2h 53' 07'' + 00' 07''
13 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2h 53' 07'' + 00' 07''
14 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 53' 08'' + 00' 08''
15 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author 2h 53' 08'' + 00' 08''
16 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2h 53' 08'' + 00' 08''
17 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 2h 53' 08'' + 00' 08''
18 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 2h 53' 09'' + 00' 09''
19 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2h 53' 10'' + 00' 10''
20 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 2h 53' 10'' + 00' 10''
21 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 53' 10'' + 00' 10''
22 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 53' 11'' + 00' 11''
23 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine 2h 53' 11'' + 00' 11''
24 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2h 53' 11'' + 00' 11''
25 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 2h 53' 12'' + 00' 12''
26 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2h 53' 12'' + 00' 12''
27 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 2h 53' 12'' + 00' 12''
28 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2h 53' 12'' + 00' 12''
29 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2h 53' 12'' + 00' 12''
30 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2h 53' 13'' + 00' 13''
31 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 53' 13'' + 00' 13''
32 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 53' 13'' + 00' 13''
33 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 2h 53' 13'' + 00' 13''
34 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2h 53' 14'' + 00' 14''
35 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia 2h 53' 14'' + 00' 14''
36 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
37 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
38 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
39 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
40 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
41 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
42 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 2h 53' 15'' + 00' 15''
43 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus 2h 53' 16'' + 00' 16''
44 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 2h 53' 16'' + 00' 16''
45 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 53' 17'' + 00' 17''
46 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine 2h 53' 17'' + 00' 17''
47 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 53' 17'' + 00' 17''
48 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 53' 17'' + 00' 17''
49 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 2h 53' 18'' + 00' 18''
50 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus 2h 53' 18'' + 00' 18''
51 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine 2h 53' 18'' + 00' 18''
52 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 2h 53' 19'' + 00' 19''
53 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia 2h 53' 19'' + 00' 19''
54 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 53' 20'' + 00' 20''
55 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 2h 53' 20'' + 00' 20''
56 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 2h 53' 21'' + 00' 21''
57 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia 2h 53' 22'' + 00' 22''
58 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 2h 53' 22'' + 00' 22''
59 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 2h 53' 22'' + 00' 22''
60 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 2h 53' 23'' + 00' 23''
61 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine 2h 53' 25'' + 00' 25''
62 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 2h 53' 26'' + 00' 26''
63 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia 2h 53' 26'' + 00' 26''
64 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team 2h 53' 33'' + 00' 33''
65 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 2h 53' 34'' + 00' 34''
66 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 2h 53' 49'' + 00' 49''
67 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 2h 53' 54'' + 00' 54''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0h 08' 40''
2  Whirlpool - Author 0h 08' 41'' + 00' 01''
3  Germany 0h 08' 42'' + 00' 02''
4  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 0h 08' 45'' + 00' 05''
5  Kolss - BDC Team 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 12''
6  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 12''
7  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0h 08' 55'' + 00' 15''
8  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 20''
9  Wibatech Fuji 0h 09' 01'' + 00' 21''
10  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 0h 09' 03'' + 00' 23''
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 0h 09' 06'' + 00' 26''
12  SKC Tufo Prostějov 0h 09' 08'' + 00' 28''
13  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 0h 09' 10'' + 00' 30''
14  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 31''
15  Domin Sport 0h 09' 12'' + 00' 32''
16  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 35''
17  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 09' 16'' + 00' 36''
18  Ukraine 0h 09' 17'' + 00' 37''
19  Slovakia 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 43''
20  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 0h 09' 25'' + 00' 45''
21  Belarus 0h 09' 25'' + 00' 45''
22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 0h 09' 26'' + 00' 46''
23  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 0h 09' 30'' + 00' 50''
24  Voster Cycling Team 0h 09' 37'' + 00' 57''


© Wijnreder Media