Kozienice - Kozienice (165.0 km)

Route

 28 July 2016
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Kozienice
 Finish  Kozienice
 Distance  165.0 km  (102.5 mi)
 Speed  45.661 km/h  (28.372 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Beyer, Maximi.. (GER) 3h 39' 31''
 Janssen, Yann.. (BLI) 9 points
 Brázda, Michal (WHI) 3h 39' 42''
 Verva - ActiveJet Pr.. 10h 59' 07''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany 3h 36' 49'' 1 3 - -
2 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 7 - 2 -
4 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 5 4 - -
5 155  Duin, Patrick van der.. 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 62 - 26 -
6 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
7 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
8 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
9 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
10 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
11 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 00'' 9 - 4 -
12 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 00'' 45 - 19 -
13 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
14 152  Reinders, Elmar 24  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
15 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
16 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 58 - 24 -
17 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
18 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 109 - 52 -
19 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 31 - 10 -
20 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
21 232  Gradek, Kamil 25  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
22 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
23 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 00'' 65 - 28 -
24 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 38 - 14 -
25 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 72 - 32 -
26 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany + 00' 00'' 8 - 3 -
27 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 40 - 15 -
28 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 116 - 56 -
29 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
30 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 56 - 22 -
31 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 84 - 40 -
32 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
33 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 28 - 7 -
34 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 00'' 85 - 41 -
35 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 00'' 30 - 9 -
36 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 93 - 44 -
37 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 136 - 67 -
38 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
39 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 113 - 54 -
40 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
41 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
42 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 118 - 58 -
43 226  Svensson, Johan 36  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
44 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
45 14  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
46 182  Komar, Mateusz 31  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
47 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 55 - 21 -
48 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 80 - 37 -
49 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 33 - 11 -
50 235  Podlaski, Michał 28  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
51 22  Kiendyś, Tomasz 39  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
52 115  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
53 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 24 - 6 -
54 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 112 - 53 -
55 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
56 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
57 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 82 - 39 -
58 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 21 - 5 -
59 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
60 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 97 - 46 -
61 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 6 - 1 -
62 184  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
63 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
64 36  Vogt, Mario 24  Germany + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
65 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
66 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus + 00' 00'' 90 - 43 -
67 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 00'' 43 - 18 -
68 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 99 - 47 -
69 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 37 - 13 -
70 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
71 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 100 - 48 -
72 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
73 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
74 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 57 - 23 -
75 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
76 45  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
77 46  Spreafico, Matteo 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
78 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 41 - 16 -
79 13  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
80 186  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
81 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
82 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 125 - 61 -
83 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
84 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 129 - 62 -
85 204  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
86 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 119 - 59 -
87 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
88 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
89 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
90 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 95 - 45 -
91 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
92 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
93 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 69 - 30 -
94 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 00'' 42 - 17 -
95 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus + 00' 00'' 103 - 49 -
96 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
97 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 00'' 66 - 29 -
98 175  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
99 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
100 15  Kucięba, Karol 25  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
101 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 104 - 50 -
102 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 70 - 31 -
103 34  Wotschke, Sebastian 24  Germany + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
104 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 10 1 - -
105 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus + 00' 00'' 29 2 8 -
106 181  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
107 225  Pölder, Robert 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
108 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 47 5 20 -
109 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 00'' 63 - 27 -
110 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 00'' 135 - 66 -
111 132  Hampl, Petr 23  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
112 234  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
113 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
114 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23  Belarus + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
115 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 00'' 79 - 36 -
116 11  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
117 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
118 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 59 - 25 -
119 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 00'' 81 - 38 -
120 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 00'' 106 - 51 -
121 236  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
122 172  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
123 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 76 - 34 -
124 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 00'' 117 - 57 -
125 135  Koudela, Tomáš 24  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
126 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 00'' 73 - 33 -
127 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
128 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 77 - 35 -
129 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 00'' 86 - 42 -
130 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 00'' 133 - 64 -
131 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 115 - 55 -
132 143  Morajko, Jacek 35  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
133 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 00'' 34 - 12 -
134 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 132 - 63 -
135 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 124 - 60 -
136 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 28'' 134 - 65 -
DNF 5  Morawski, Piotr 30  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa
DNF 6  Małecki, Łukasz 18  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa
DNF 85  Wypych, Karol 20  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo
DNF 91  Hryniv, Vitaliy 21  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 10h 50' 27'' 16 4
3 21  Banaszek, Alan 18 3h 36' 49''
4 24  Latoń, Eryk 22 3h 36' 49''
9 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31 3h 36' 49''
2  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 10h 50' 27'' 57 7
5 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20 3h 36' 49''
14 152  Reinders, Elmar 24 3h 36' 49''
38 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27 3h 36' 49''
3  Whirlpool - Author 10h 50' 27'' 69 2
2 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33 3h 36' 49''
15 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29 3h 36' 49''
52 115  Hunal, Martin 26 3h 36' 49''
4  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 10h 50' 27'' 69 5
11 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18 3h 36' 49''
23 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20 3h 36' 49''
35 75  Sławek, Damian 19 3h 36' 49''
5  Wibatech Fuji 10h 50' 27'' 75 9
6 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28 3h 36' 49''
29 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24 3h 36' 49''
40 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24 3h 36' 49''
6  Slovakia 10h 50' 27'' 77 19
18 62  Vančo, Filip 19 3h 36' 49''
28 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22 3h 36' 49''
31 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19 3h 36' 49''
7  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cyclin.. 10h 50' 27'' 78 1
8 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22 3h 36' 49''
21 232  Gradek, Kamil 25 3h 36' 49''
49 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19 3h 36' 49''
8  Germany 10h 50' 27'' 80 3
1 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22 3h 36' 49''
26 32  Mathis, Marco 22 3h 36' 49''
53 35  Franz, Marcel 20 3h 36' 49''
9  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 10h 50' 27'' 97 14
17 224  Manninen, Matti 24 3h 36' 49''
37 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21 3h 36' 49''
43 226  Svensson, Johan 36 3h 36' 49''
10  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 10h 50' 27'' 100 11
19 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20 3h 36' 49''
33 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22 3h 36' 49''
48 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21 3h 36' 49''
11  Kolss - BDC Team 10h 50' 27'' 111 6
7 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23 3h 36' 49''
32 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26 3h 36' 49''
72 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24 3h 36' 49''
12  Ukraine 10h 50' 27'' 123 18
16 92  Gladysh, Roman 20 3h 36' 49''
47 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21 3h 36' 49''
60 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19 3h 36' 49''
13  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 10h 50' 27'' 129 10
24 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22 3h 36' 49''
36 196  Cygan, Karol 19 3h 36' 49''
69 191  Górecki, Patryk 20 3h 36' 49''
14  Domin Sport 10h 50' 27'' 130 15
22 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28 3h 36' 49''
46 182  Komar, Mateusz 31 3h 36' 49''
62 184  Oborski, Dominik 24 3h 36' 49''
15  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 10h 50' 27'' 136 23
39 165  Walecki, Kamil 20 3h 36' 49''
41 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25 3h 36' 49''
56 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25 3h 36' 49''
16  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 10h 50' 27'' 138 17
25 106  Wsół, Damian 18 3h 36' 49''
42 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20 3h 36' 49''
71 104  Turek, Kamil 20 3h 36' 49''
17  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 50' 27'' 145 8
27 176  Ramanau, Raman 22 3h 36' 49''
30 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21 3h 36' 49''
88 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24 3h 36' 49''
18  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 10h 50' 27'' 154 22
10 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23 3h 36' 49''
59 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23 3h 36' 49''
85 204  Kott, Konrad 22 3h 36' 49''
19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 10h 50' 27'' 155 16
12 124  Augustin, Hannes 19 3h 36' 49''
34 123  Niederlag, Luca 21 3h 36' 49''
109 121  Schuberth, Erik 20 3h 36' 49''
20  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 10h 50' 27'' 164 13
13 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33 3h 36' 49''
70 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35 3h 36' 49''
81 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27 3h 36' 49''
21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 10h 50' 27'' 186 12
20 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26 3h 36' 49''
55 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25 3h 36' 49''
111 132  Hampl, Petr 23 3h 36' 49''
22  Voster Cycling Team 10h 50' 27'' 197 24
45 14  Rudnik, Karol 30 3h 36' 49''
73 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23 3h 36' 49''
79 13  Brauliński, Michał 24 3h 36' 49''
23  Belarus 10h 50' 27'' 266 21
66 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20 3h 36' 49''
95 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22 3h 36' 49''
105 51  Strokau, Vasili 20 3h 36' 49''
24  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 10h 50' 27'' 266 20
67 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21 3h 36' 49''
75 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23 3h 36' 49''
124 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21 3h 36' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany 3h 39' 31'' + 2
2 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 37'' + 00' 06'' + 7
3 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 39'' + 00' 08'' - 2
4 232  Gradek, Kamil 25  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 41'' + 00' 10'' - 2
5 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 42'' + 00' 11'' + 2
6 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 42'' + 00' 11'' - 2
7 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 42'' + 00' 11'' + 13
8 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 3h 39' 43'' + 00' 12'' - 3
9 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 43'' + 00' 12'' - 3
10 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 39' 43'' + 00' 12'' + 43
11 115  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 43'' + 00' 12'' - 3
12 36  Vogt, Mario 24  Germany 3h 39' 44'' + 00' 13'' - 2
13 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 44'' + 00' 13'' - 2
14 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 45'' + 00' 14'' - 2
15 22  Kiendyś, Tomasz 39  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 45'' + 00' 14'' - 2
16 152  Reinders, Elmar 24  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 45'' + 00' 14'' - 2
17 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team 3h 39' 46'' + 00' 15'' - 2
18 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 39' 46'' + 00' 15'' - 2
19 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23  Kolss - BDC Team 3h 39' 46'' + 00' 15'' - 2
20 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji 3h 39' 46'' + 00' 15'' - 2
21 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany 3h 39' 46'' + 00' 15'' - 2
22 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 16'' - 1
23 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 16'' - 1
24 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 16'' - 1
25 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 16'' - 1
26 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 16'' - 1
27 234  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 16'' - 1
28 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
29 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' + 31
30 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
31 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
32 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24  Kolss - BDC Team 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
33 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
34 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
35 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24  Wibatech Fuji 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 17'' - 1
36 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 49'' + 00' 18'' + 98
37 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 49'' + 00' 18'' - 2
38 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 49'' + 00' 18'' - 2
39 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 19'' - 2
40 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 19'' - 2
41 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 19'' - 1
42 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 19'' - 3
43 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 19'' - 2
44 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' - 2
45 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' - 2
46 46  Spreafico, Matteo 23  Kolss - BDC Team 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' - 2
47 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' + 4
48 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' - 3
49 184  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' - 3
50 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 20'' - 3
51 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 21'' - 3
52 235  Podlaski, Michał 28  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 21'' - 3
53 182  Komar, Mateusz 31  Domin Sport 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 21'' - 3
54 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 21'' - 2
55 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 21'' - 1
56 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 21'' - 1
57 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 53'' + 00' 22'' - 1
58 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine 3h 39' 53'' + 00' 22'' - 1
59 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 53'' + 00' 22'' - 1
60 172  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' - 1
61 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33  Wibatech Fuji 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
62 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
63 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
64 236  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
65 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
66 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 23'' -
67 34  Wotschke, Sebastian 24  Germany 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
68 226  Svensson, Johan 36  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
69 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
70 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
71 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  Wibatech Fuji 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
72 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
73 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 24'' -
74 45  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team 3h 39' 56'' + 00' 25'' -
75 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport 3h 39' 56'' + 00' 25'' -
76 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 56'' + 00' 25'' -
77 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia 3h 39' 56'' + 00' 25'' -
78 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
79 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
80 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
81 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
82 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
83 175  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
84 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
85 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
86 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
87 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' -
88 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
89 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23  Voster Cycling Team 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
90 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
91 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
92 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
93 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
94 143  Morajko, Jacek 35  Wibatech Fuji 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 27'' + 1
95 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' + 1
96 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24  Domin Sport 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' + 1
97 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' + 2
98 132  Hampl, Petr 23  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' -
99 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' + 1
100 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' + 2
101 186  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 28'' + 2
102 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 3h 40' 00'' + 00' 29'' + 3
103 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus 3h 40' 00'' + 00' 29'' + 3
104 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine 3h 40' 00'' + 00' 29'' + 3
105 135  Koudela, Tomáš 24  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 30'' + 3
106 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 30'' + 3
107 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 30'' + 3
108 225  Pölder, Robert 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 30'' + 3
109 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 30'' + 3
110 13  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 30'' + 3
111 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 40' 02'' + 00' 31'' + 3
112 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 40' 02'' + 00' 31'' + 3
113 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 02'' + 00' 31'' + 3
114 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 40' 02'' + 00' 31'' + 3
115 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 40' 03'' + 00' 32'' + 3
116 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia 3h 40' 04'' + 00' 33'' + 3
117 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 40' 04'' + 00' 33'' + 3
118 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 40' 04'' + 00' 33'' + 3
119 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 05'' + 00' 34'' + 3
120 15  Kucięba, Karol 25  Voster Cycling Team 3h 40' 05'' + 00' 34'' + 3
121 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23  Belarus 3h 40' 06'' + 00' 35'' + 3
122 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 07'' + 00' 36'' + 3
123 11  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team 3h 40' 07'' + 00' 36'' + 3
124 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine 3h 40' 07'' + 00' 36'' + 3
125 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 37'' + 3
126 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 37'' + 3
127 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 37'' + 3
128 204  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 37'' + 3
129 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 37'' + 3
130 181  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport 3h 40' 09'' + 00' 38'' + 3
131 14  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team 3h 40' 10'' + 00' 39'' + 4
132 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team 3h 40' 15'' + 00' 44'' + 5
133 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 45'' + 5
134 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 40' 28'' + 00' 57'' - 30
135 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 40' 31'' + 01' 00'' + 4
136 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 40' 36'' + 01' 05'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 9 pts -
2 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 6 pts -3 pts + 2
3 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany 1 pts -8 pts + 11
4 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 1 pts -8 pts + 11
5 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 1 pts -8 pts + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 42'' -
2 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 3h 39' 42'' + 00' 00'' + 3
3 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 3h 39' 43'' + 00' 01'' - 1
4 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 43'' + 00' 01'' - 1
5 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany 3h 39' 46'' + 00' 04'' - 1
6 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany 3h 39' 47'' + 00' 05'' -
7 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 06'' -
8 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 06'' + 17
9 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 06'' - 1
10 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 06'' - 1
11 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 06'' - 1
12 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 48'' + 00' 06'' - 1
13 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 49'' + 00' 07'' - 1
14 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 49'' + 00' 07'' - 1
15 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 08'' - 1
16 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 08'' -
17 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 08'' - 2
18 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 39' 50'' + 00' 08'' - 1
19 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 09'' - 1
20 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 51'' + 00' 09'' - 1
21 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 10'' - 1
22 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 39' 52'' + 00' 10'' - 1
23 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 53'' + 00' 11'' - 1
24 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine 3h 39' 53'' + 00' 11'' - 1
25 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 53'' + 00' 11'' - 1
26 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 12'' -
27 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 12'' -
28 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 12'' -
29 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 39' 54'' + 00' 12'' -
30 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 13'' -
31 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 13'' -
32 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 13'' -
33 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 39' 55'' + 00' 13'' -
34 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 56'' + 00' 14'' -
35 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia 3h 39' 56'' + 00' 14'' -
36 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
37 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
38 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
39 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
40 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
41 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
42 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 3h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' -
43 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 16'' -
44 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3h 39' 58'' + 00' 16'' -
45 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' -
46 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' -
47 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' -
48 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' -
49 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus 3h 40' 00'' + 00' 18'' + 1
50 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine 3h 40' 00'' + 00' 18'' + 1
51 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 19'' + 1
52 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia 3h 40' 01'' + 00' 19'' + 1
53 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 40' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 1
54 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 02'' + 00' 20'' + 1
55 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3h 40' 03'' + 00' 21'' + 1
56 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia 3h 40' 04'' + 00' 22'' + 1
57 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 40' 04'' + 00' 22'' + 1
58 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 40' 04'' + 00' 22'' + 1
59 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 05'' + 00' 23'' + 1
60 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine 3h 40' 07'' + 00' 25'' + 1
61 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' + 1
62 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia 3h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' + 1
63 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team 3h 40' 15'' + 00' 33'' + 1
64 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 3h 40' 16'' + 00' 34'' + 1
65 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 3h 40' 28'' + 00' 46'' - 16
66 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 3h 40' 53'' + 01' 11'' -
67 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 40' 58'' + 01' 16'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 10h 59' 07'' -
2  Whirlpool - Author 10h 59' 08'' + 00' 01'' -
3  Germany 10h 59' 09'' + 00' 02'' -
4  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 10h 59' 12'' + 00' 05'' -
5  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 10h 59' 19'' + 00' 12'' + 1
6  Kolss - BDC Team 10h 59' 19'' + 00' 12'' - 1
7  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 10h 59' 21'' + 00' 14'' -
8  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 59' 27'' + 00' 20'' -
9  Wibatech Fuji 10h 59' 28'' + 00' 21'' -
10  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 10h 59' 30'' + 00' 23'' -
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 10h 59' 33'' + 00' 26'' -
12  SKC Tufo Prostějov 10h 59' 35'' + 00' 28'' -
13  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 10h 59' 37'' + 00' 30'' -
14  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 10h 59' 38'' + 00' 31'' -
15  Domin Sport 10h 59' 39'' + 00' 32'' -
16  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 10h 59' 42'' + 00' 35'' -
17  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 10h 59' 43'' + 00' 36'' -
18  Ukraine 10h 59' 44'' + 00' 37'' -
19  Slovakia 10h 59' 50'' + 00' 43'' -
20  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 10h 59' 52'' + 00' 45'' -
21  Belarus 10h 59' 52'' + 00' 45'' -
22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 10h 59' 53'' + 00' 46'' -
23  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 10h 59' 57'' + 00' 50'' -
24  Voster Cycling Team 11h 00' 04'' + 00' 57'' -


© Wijnreder Media