Teresin - Teresin (168.0 km)

Route

 29 July 2016
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Teresin
 Finish  Teresin
 Distance  168.0 km  (104.4 mi)
 Speed  43.166 km/h  (26.822 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Manninen, Matti (BLI) 7h 33' 11''
 Janssen, Yann.. (BLI) 9 points
 Mathis, Marco (GER) 7h 33' 08''
 Whirlpool - Author 22h 39' 52''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 3h 53' 31'' 1 7 - -
2 155  Duin, Patrick van der.. 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 00'' 5 6 2 -
3 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 01'' 4 5 - -
4 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany + 00' 05'' 2 3 1 -
5 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 05'' 7 - 3 -
6 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 05'' 6 4 - -
7 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 05'' 13 - - -
8 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 05'' 10 - - -
9 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 05'' 12 - 4 -
10 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 05'' 15 - 6 -
11 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 05'' 3 8 - -
12 115  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 05'' 8 - - -
13 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 05'' 16 - 7 -
14 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 05'' 11 9 - -
15 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 05'' 19 - 9 -
16 232  Gradek, Kamil 25  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 09'' 9 - - -
17 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 11'' 17 - 8 -
18 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany + 00' 11'' 14 - 5 -
19 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 19'' 18 - - -
20 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany + 00' 40'' 20 10 - -
21 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 40'' 74 - - -
22 152  Reinders, Elmar 24  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 40'' 28 - - -
23 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 40'' 38 - 15 -
24 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 40'' 48 - 21 -
25 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 40'' 22 11 - -
26 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 40'' 43 - 18 -
27 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 00' 40'' 40 - 16 -
28 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 40'' 33 - - -
29 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine + 00' 40'' 54 - 25 -
30 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 40'' 41 - - -
31 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 40'' 90 - - -
32 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 40'' 32 - - -
33 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 40'' 78 - 38 -
34 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 40'' 84 - 41 -
35 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 40'' 100 - 50 -
36 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia + 00' 40'' 71 - 36 -
37 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia + 00' 40'' 92 - 45 -
38 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 40'' 21 - - -
39 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 40'' 62 - 30 -
40 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 40'' 61 - - -
41 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 40'' 46 - 20 -
42 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 40'' 35 - 12 -
43 14  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 109 - - -
44 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 40'' 29 - - -
45 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 40'' 42 - 17 -
46 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 40'' 103 - - -
47 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 40'' 104 - 51 -
48 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 40'' 50 12 22 -
49 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 40'' 53 - 24 -
50 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine + 00' 40'' 81 - 39 -
51 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 40'' 68 - 34 -
52 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 40'' 65 - 31 -
53 22  Kiendyś, Tomasz 39  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 40'' 27 - - -
54 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24  Domin Sport + 00' 40'' 80 - - -
55 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia + 00' 40'' 98 - 48 -
56 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 40'' 95 - 46 -
57 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 40'' 47 - - -
58 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 40'' 77 - - -
59 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa + 00' 40'' 86 - - -
60 13  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 93 - - -
61 15  Kucięba, Karol 25  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 101 - - -
62 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23  Voster Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 75 - - -
63 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 40'' 26 - - -
64 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany + 00' 40'' 31 - 11 -
65 34  Wotschke, Sebastian 24  Germany + 00' 40'' 59 - - -
66 36  Vogt, Mario 24  Germany + 00' 40'' 25 - - -
67 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 40'' 39 - - -
68 45  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 40'' 63 - - -
69 46  Spreafico, Matteo 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 00' 40'' 49 - - -
70 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus + 00' 40'' 36 2 13 -
71 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus + 00' 40'' 87 - 42 -
72 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23  Belarus + 00' 40'' 102 - - -
73 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia + 00' 40'' 107 - 52 -
74 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia + 00' 40'' 66 - 32 -
75 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 40'' 58 - 28 -
76 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy + 00' 40'' 37 - 14 -
77 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 00' 40'' 99 - 49 -
78 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine + 00' 40'' 88 - 43 -
79 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine + 00' 40'' 52 - 23 -
80 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 40'' 45 - 19 -
81 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author + 00' 40'' 23 - 10 -
82 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 40'' 57 - 27 -
83 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 40'' 67 - 33 -
84 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 40'' 72 - 37 -
85 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 40'' 89 - 44 -
86 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin + 00' 40'' 69 - 35 -
87 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 40'' 30 - - -
88 132  Hampl, Petr 23  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 40'' 82 - - -
89 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 00' 40'' 105 - - -
90 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 40'' 56 - - -
91 143  Morajko, Jacek 35  Wibatech Fuji + 00' 40'' 79 - - -
92 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 00' 40'' 55 - 26 -
93 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 00' 40'' 73 - - -
94 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 34 - - -
95 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 44 - - -
96 175  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 40'' 70 - - -
97 181  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport + 00' 40'' 108 - - -
98 184  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport + 00' 40'' 51 - - -
99 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport + 00' 40'' 64 - - -
100 186  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport + 00' 40'' 85 - - -
101 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 40'' 60 - 29 -
102 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 40'' 96 - - -
103 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 40'' 94 - - -
104 204  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 00' 40'' 106 - - -
105 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 40'' 97 - 47 -
106 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 40'' 83 - 40 -
107 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 40'' 24 1 - -
108 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 40'' 76 - - -
109 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 40'' 110 - 53 -
110 225  Pölder, Robert 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 00' 40'' 91 - - -
111 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 01' 52'' 112 - 54 -
112 182  Komar, Mateusz 31  Domin Sport + 01' 52'' 111 - - -
113 172  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 29'' 114 - - -
114 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 02' 29'' 113 - 55 -
115 11  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team + 02' 29'' 116 - - -
116 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team + 02' 38'' 115 - - -
117 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus + 02' 43'' 117 - 56 -
118 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo + 02' 59'' 120 - - -
119 235  Podlaski, Michał 28  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 03' 09'' 118 - - -
120 226  Svensson, Johan 36  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling + 03' 09'' 119 - - -
121 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 03' 14'' 121 - 57 -
122 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. + 03' 19'' 122 - - -
123 234  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. + 03' 32'' 123 - - -
124 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik + 03' 40'' 124 - 58 -
125 135  Koudela, Tomáš 24  SKC Tufo Prostějov + 03' 40'' 125 - - -
DNF 12  Krasnodębski, Artur 20  Voster Cycling Team
DNF 61  Babič, Adrián 19  Slovakia
DNF 72  Pojawa, Maciej 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
DNF 83  Kołodziejski, Cezary 19  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo
DNF 94  Cherniavskyi, Andrii 18  Ukraine
DNF 133  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 25  SKC Tufo Prostějov
DNF 205  Gutek, Mikołaj 19  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik
DNF 236  Charucki, Paweł 27  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy..
DNS 71  Sowiński, Artur 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
DNS 76  Sajnok, Szymon 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
DNS 101  Grabis, Mateusz 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Whirlpool - Author 11h 40' 44'' 22 1
3 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38 3h 53' 32''
7 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29 3h 53' 36''
12 115  Hunal, Martin 26 3h 53' 36''
2  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 11h 40' 49'' 33 2
2 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20 3h 53' 31''
14 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23 3h 53' 36''
17 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21 3h 53' 42''
3  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cyclin.. 11h 41' 27'' 54 3
11 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22 3h 53' 36''
16 232  Gradek, Kamil 25 3h 53' 40''
27 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19 3h 54' 11''
4  Germany 11h 41' 29'' 42 4
4 32  Mathis, Marco 22 3h 53' 36''
18 35  Franz, Marcel 20 3h 53' 42''
20 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22 3h 54' 11''
5  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 11h 41' 37'' 49 5
5 21  Banaszek, Alan 18 3h 53' 36''
19 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28 3h 53' 50''
25 24  Latoń, Eryk 22 3h 54' 11''
6  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 11h 41' 53'' 216 10
1 224  Manninen, Matti 24 3h 53' 31''
107 221  Janssen, Yannick 25 3h 54' 11''
108 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24 3h 54' 11''
7  Wibatech Fuji 11h 41' 58'' 76 9
6 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28 3h 53' 36''
30 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24 3h 54' 11''
40 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24 3h 54' 11''
8  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 11h 41' 58'' 82 11
13 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22 3h 53' 36''
34 104  Turek, Kamil 20 3h 54' 11''
35 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20 3h 54' 11''
9  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 11h 41' 58'' 108 12
15 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22 3h 53' 36''
46 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25 3h 54' 11''
47 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19 3h 54' 11''
10  Kolss - BDC Team 11h 41' 58'' 119 7
8 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23 3h 53' 36''
44 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26 3h 54' 11''
67 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24 3h 54' 11''
11  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 11h 41' 58'' 161 6
10 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20 3h 53' 36''
75 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18 3h 54' 11''
76 75  Sławek, Damian 19 3h 54' 11''
12  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 41' 58'' 198 8
9 176  Ramanau, Raman 22 3h 53' 36''
94 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23 3h 54' 11''
95 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24 3h 54' 11''
13  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 11h 42' 33'' 104 13
26 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22 3h 54' 11''
33 196  Cygan, Karol 19 3h 54' 11''
45 191  Górecki, Patryk 20 3h 54' 11''
14  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 11h 42' 33'' 116 14
23 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20 3h 54' 11''
42 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22 3h 54' 11''
51 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21 3h 54' 11''
15  Slovakia 11h 42' 33'' 128 20
36 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19 3h 54' 11''
37 62  Vančo, Filip 19 3h 54' 11''
55 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22 3h 54' 11''
16  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 11h 42' 33'' 146 16
31 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33 3h 54' 11''
57 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35 3h 54' 11''
58 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31 3h 54' 11''
17  Ukraine 11h 42' 33'' 157 19
29 92  Gladysh, Roman 20 3h 54' 11''
50 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19 3h 54' 11''
78 95  Seliversov, Roman 19 3h 54' 11''
18  Voster Cycling Team 11h 42' 33'' 164 23
43 14  Rudnik, Karol 30 3h 54' 11''
60 13  Brauliński, Michał 24 3h 54' 11''
61 15  Kucięba, Karol 25 3h 54' 11''
19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 11h 42' 33'' 189 18
24 124  Augustin, Hannes 19 3h 54' 11''
82 121  Schuberth, Erik 20 3h 54' 11''
83 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19 3h 54' 11''
20  Belarus 11h 42' 33'' 213 21
70 51  Strokau, Vasili 20 3h 54' 11''
71 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22 3h 54' 11''
72 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23 3h 54' 11''
21  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 11h 42' 33'' 226 22
21 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23 3h 54' 11''
102 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24 3h 54' 11''
103 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23 3h 54' 11''
22  Domin Sport 11h 42' 33'' 249 17
54 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24 3h 54' 11''
97 181  Detko, Artur 33 3h 54' 11''
98 184  Oborski, Dominik 24 3h 54' 11''
23  SKC Tufo Prostějov 11h 42' 33'' 264 15
87 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26 3h 54' 11''
88 132  Hampl, Petr 23 3h 54' 11''
89 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22 3h 54' 11''
24  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 11h 44' 52'' 236 24
41 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21 3h 54' 11''
77 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21 3h 54' 11''
118 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23 3h 56' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 33' 11'' + 49
2 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 7h 33' 14'' + 00' 03'' + 6
3 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 7h 33' 14'' + 00' 03'' -
4 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 16'' + 00' 05'' + 44
5 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 17'' + 00' 06'' + 57
6 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji 7h 33' 17'' + 00' 06'' + 14
7 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 18'' + 00' 07'' -
8 115  Hunal, Martin 26  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 19'' + 00' 08'' + 3
9 232  Gradek, Kamil 25  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 7h 33' 21'' + 00' 10'' - 5
10 42  Malynivskyi, Vasyl 23  Kolss - BDC Team 7h 33' 22'' + 00' 11'' + 9
11 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 24'' + 00' 13'' + 25
12 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 33' 26'' + 00' 15'' + 28
13 114  Hačecký, Vojtěch 29  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 28'' + 00' 17'' + 38
14 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany 7h 33' 29'' + 00' 18'' + 10
15 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 7h 33' 30'' + 00' 19'' + 50
16 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 33' 31'' + 00' 20'' + 54
17 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 32'' + 00' 21'' + 24
18 23  Mihaylov, Nikolay 28  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 34'' + 00' 23'' - 5
19 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 33' 41'' + 00' 30'' + 100
20 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany 7h 33' 42'' + 00' 31'' - 19
21 111  Kaňkovský, Alois 33  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 48'' + 00' 37'' - 19
22 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 42'' - 17
23 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 42'' - 17
24 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 33' 54'' + 00' 43'' - 14
25 36  Vogt, Mario 24  Germany 7h 33' 55'' + 00' 44'' - 13
26 26  Stępniak, Grzegorz 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 56'' + 00' 45'' - 12
27 22  Kiendyś, Tomasz 39  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 56'' + 00' 45'' - 12
28 152  Reinders, Elmar 24  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 56'' + 00' 45'' - 12
29 43  Vasyliev, Maksym 26  Kolss - BDC Team 7h 33' 57'' + 00' 46'' - 12
30 131  Tekliński, Adrian 26  SKC Tufo Prostějov 7h 33' 57'' + 00' 46'' - 12
31 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany 7h 33' 57'' + 00' 46'' - 10
32 25  Matysiak, Bartłomiej 31  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 58'' + 00' 47'' - 9
33 156  Vermeulen, Jeff 27  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 58'' + 00' 47'' - 8
34 171  Ahiyevich, Aleh 23  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 33' 58'' + 00' 47'' - 8
35 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 7
36 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 7
37 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 7
38 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 7
39 41  Bratashchuk, Andrii 24  Kolss - BDC Team 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 7
40 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 7
41 145  Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 24  Wibatech Fuji 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 48'' - 6
42 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 00'' + 00' 49'' - 5
43 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 00'' + 00' 49'' - 5
44 173  Holovash, Oleksandr 24  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 34' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 5
45 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author 7h 34' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 3
46 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 7h 34' 01'' + 00' 50'' - 3
47 1  Cieluch, Marcin 35  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 51'' - 3
48 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 51'' - 3
49 46  Spreafico, Matteo 23  Kolss - BDC Team 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 51'' - 3
50 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 51'' - 3
51 184  Oborski, Dominik 24  Domin Sport 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 51'' - 2
52 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 7h 34' 03'' + 00' 52'' + 3
53 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 04'' + 00' 53'' + 4
54 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine 7h 34' 04'' + 00' 53'' + 4
55 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 34' 04'' + 00' 53'' + 4
56 142  Janiaczyk, Blazej 33  Wibatech Fuji 7h 34' 05'' + 00' 54'' + 5
57 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 05'' + 00' 54'' + 6
58 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 7h 34' 05'' + 00' 54'' + 8
59 34  Wotschke, Sebastian 24  Germany 7h 34' 06'' + 00' 55'' + 8
60 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 06'' + 00' 55'' + 9
61 141  Sobieraj, Przemyslaw 24  Wibatech Fuji 7h 34' 06'' + 00' 55'' + 10
62 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 06'' + 00' 55'' + 10
63 45  Skorenko, Mykyta 23  Kolss - BDC Team 7h 34' 07'' + 00' 56'' + 11
64 185  Zieliński, Kamil 28  Domin Sport 7h 34' 07'' + 00' 56'' + 11
65 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 07'' + 00' 56'' + 11
66 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia 7h 34' 07'' + 00' 56'' + 11
67 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 08'' + 00' 57'' + 12
68 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 08'' + 00' 57'' + 12
69 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 08'' + 00' 57'' + 12
70 175  Sobal, Yauhen 35  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 34' 08'' + 00' 57'' + 13
71 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia 7h 34' 08'' + 00' 57'' + 13
72 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 08'' + 00' 57'' + 13
73 161  Nowaczek, Mateusz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 14
74 201  Gronkiewicz, Kacper 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 14
75 16  Furczyk, Maciej 23  Voster Cycling Team 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 14
76 222  Moncorgé, Pierre 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 15
77 3  Górecki, Jarosław 31  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 15
78 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 15
79 143  Morajko, Jacek 35  Wibatech Fuji 7h 34' 09'' + 00' 58'' + 15
80 183  Nowak, Mateusz 24  Domin Sport 7h 34' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 16
81 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine 7h 34' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 16
82 132  Hampl, Petr 23  SKC Tufo Prostějov 7h 34' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 16
83 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 16
84 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 16
85 186  Kostecki, Patryk 22  Domin Sport 7h 34' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 16
86 4  Lewandowski, Kamil 27  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 7h 34' 11'' + 01' 00'' + 16
87 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus 7h 34' 11'' + 01' 00'' + 16
88 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine 7h 34' 11'' + 01' 00'' + 16
89 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 12'' + 01' 01'' + 17
90 2  Dudziak, Tomasz 33  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 7h 34' 12'' + 01' 01'' + 17
91 225  Pölder, Robert 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 34' 12'' + 01' 01'' + 17
92 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia 7h 34' 12'' + 01' 01'' + 17
93 13  Brauliński, Michał 24  Voster Cycling Team 7h 34' 12'' + 01' 01'' + 17
94 203  Franczak, Wojciech 23  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 7h 34' 13'' + 01' 02'' + 17
95 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 13'' + 01' 02'' + 17
96 202  Pilis, Bartosz 24  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 7h 34' 13'' + 01' 02'' + 18
97 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 14'' + 01' 03'' + 18
98 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia 7h 34' 15'' + 01' 04'' + 18
99 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 7h 34' 15'' + 01' 04'' + 18
100 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 15'' + 01' 04'' + 18
101 15  Kucięba, Karol 25  Voster Cycling Team 7h 34' 16'' + 01' 05'' + 19
102 54  Budkevich, Kanstantsin 23  Belarus 7h 34' 17'' + 01' 06'' + 19
103 164  Grochowski, Bartosz 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 34' 18'' + 01' 07'' + 19
104 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 34' 19'' + 01' 08'' + 21
105 136  Zahálka, Matěj 22  SKC Tufo Prostějov 7h 34' 19'' + 01' 08'' + 21
106 204  Kott, Konrad 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 7h 34' 19'' + 01' 08'' + 22
107 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia 7h 34' 19'' + 01' 08'' + 22
108 181  Detko, Artur 33  Domin Sport 7h 34' 20'' + 01' 09'' + 22
109 14  Rudnik, Karol 30  Voster Cycling Team 7h 34' 21'' + 01' 10'' + 22
110 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 34' 47'' + 01' 36'' + 26
111 182  Komar, Mateusz 31  Domin Sport 7h 35' 15'' + 02' 04'' - 58
112 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 35' 25'' + 02' 14'' + 1
113 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 35' 52'' + 02' 41'' - 57
114 172  Bazhkou, Stanislau 24  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 35' 54'' + 02' 43'' - 54
115 44  Dzhus, Volodymyr 23  Kolss - BDC Team 7h 35' 56'' + 02' 45'' - 93
116 11  Parma, Krzysztof 29  Voster Cycling Team 7h 36' 07'' + 02' 56'' + 7
117 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus 7h 36' 12'' + 03' 01'' - 27
118 235  Podlaski, Michał 28  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 7h 36' 32'' + 03' 21'' - 66
119 226  Svensson, Johan 36  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 36' 35'' + 03' 24'' - 51
120 82  Kargul, Wojciech 23  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 7h 36' 38'' + 03' 27'' + 7
121 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 7h 36' 42'' + 03' 31'' - 35
122 166  Skarzyński, Piotr 25  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 36' 47'' + 03' 36'' - 44
123 234  Bernas, Paweł 26  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 7h 36' 50'' + 03' 39'' - 96
124 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 7h 37' 06'' + 03' 55'' - 51
125 135  Koudela, Tomáš 24  SKC Tufo Prostějov 7h 37' 12'' + 04' 01'' - 20
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 221  Janssen, Yannick 25  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 9 pts -
2 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 6 pts -3 pts -
3 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 5 pts -4 pts
4 144  Janiszewski, Sylwester 28  Wibatech Fuji 5 pts -4 pts
5 112  Bucháček, Tomáš 38  Whirlpool - Author 3 pts -6 pts
6 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 2 pts -7 pts
7 224  Manninen, Matti 24  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 1 pts -8 pts
8 231  Banaszek, Adrian 22  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 1 pts -8 pts
9 153  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1 pts -8 pts
10 31  Beyer, Maximilian 22  Germany 1 pts -8 pts - 7
11 24  Latoń, Eryk 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 1 pts -8 pts - 7
12 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 1 pts -8 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Mathis, Marco 22  Germany 7h 33' 08'' + 2
2 155  Duin, Patrick van der 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 11'' + 00' 03'' + 24
3 21  Banaszek, Alan 18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7h 33' 12'' + 00' 04'' - 1
4 176  Ramanau, Raman 22  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 33' 20'' + 00' 12'' + 11
5 35  Franz, Marcel 20  Germany 7h 33' 23'' + 00' 15'' + 1
6 74  Zalesny, Paweł 20  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 7h 33' 24'' + 00' 16'' + 22
7 102  Jaromin, Piotr 22  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 33' 25'' + 00' 17'' + 24
8 151  Rodenburg, Tim 21  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 26'' + 00' 18'' + 8
9 162  Kucharek, Adrian 22  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 33' 35'' + 00' 27'' + 50
10 116  Brázda, Michal 18  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 47'' + 00' 39'' - 9
11 33  Frahm, Jasper 20  Germany 7h 33' 51'' + 00' 43'' - 6
12 211  Sykała, Wojciech 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 45'' - 5
13 51  Strokau, Vasili 20  Belarus 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 45'' - 5
14 75  Sławek, Damian 19  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 45'' - 5
15 212  Pawlak, Tobiasz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 45'' - 5
16 233  Banaszek, Norbert 19  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cy.. 7h 33' 53'' + 00' 45'' - 5
17 191  Górecki, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 33' 54'' + 00' 46'' - 4
18 192  Kietliński, Wojciech 22  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 33' 54'' + 00' 46'' - 4
19 113  Kovář, Jan 20  Whirlpool - Author 7h 33' 55'' + 00' 47'' - 2
20 81  Rzeznicki, Michał 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 7h 33' 55'' + 00' 47'' - 2
21 124  Augustin, Hannes 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 33' 56'' + 00' 48'' - 2
22 194  Soliński, Jakub 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 33' 56'' + 00' 48'' - 2
23 96  Kreminskyi, Vladyslav 21  Ukraine 7h 33' 57'' + 00' 49'' - 2
24 105  Najs, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 33' 58'' + 00' 50'' - 1
25 92  Gladysh, Roman 20  Ukraine 7h 33' 58'' + 00' 50'' - 1
26 154  Wolsink, Jelle 20  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 7h 33' 58'' + 00' 50'' - 1
27 121  Schuberth, Erik 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 51'' -
28 73  Kaiser, Adrian 18  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 7h 33' 59'' + 00' 51'' + 1
29 193  Soliński, Patryk 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 00'' + 00' 52'' + 1
30 106  Wsół, Damian 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 00'' + 00' 52'' + 2
31 195  Kazimierczak, Mateusz 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 3
32 65  Malovec, Luboš 22  Slovakia 7h 34' 01'' + 00' 53'' + 3
33 122  Magdeburg, Tobias 19  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 54'' + 3
34 214  Krzywda, Patryk 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 54'' + 3
35 126  Carstensen, Lucas 22  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 54'' + 3
36 66  Kvietok, Pavol 19  Slovakia 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 54'' + 4
37 123  Niederlag, Luca 21  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 02'' + 00' 54'' + 4
38 196  Cygan, Karol 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 34' 03'' + 00' 55'' + 6
39 93  Shevchuk, Taras 19  Ukraine 7h 34' 04'' + 00' 56'' + 7
40 216  Wiewiór, Dominik 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 04'' + 00' 56'' + 7
41 104  Turek, Kamil 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 04'' + 00' 56'' + 7
42 52  Dubouski, Uladzislau 22  Belarus 7h 34' 05'' + 00' 57'' + 7
43 95  Seliversov, Roman 19  Ukraine 7h 34' 05'' + 00' 57'' + 7
44 125  Jürß, Malte 20  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 7h 34' 06'' + 00' 58'' + 7
45 62  Vančo, Filip 19  Slovakia 7h 34' 06'' + 00' 58'' + 7
46 215  Mrówka, Adrian 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 07'' + 00' 59'' + 7
47 213  Korczyński, Borys 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 34' 08'' + 01' 00'' + 8
48 64  Glajza, Ondrej 22  Slovakia 7h 34' 09'' + 01' 01'' + 8
49 84  Matuszak, Patryk 21  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 7h 34' 09'' + 01' 01'' + 8
50 103  Borowski, Jedrzej 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 34' 09'' + 01' 01'' + 8
51 163  Matusiak, Sebastian 19  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 34' 13'' + 01' 05'' + 10
52 63  Zimany, Kristian 18  Slovakia 7h 34' 13'' + 01' 05'' + 10
53 223  Lunder, Nikolai 21  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 7h 34' 41'' + 01' 33'' + 14
54 165  Walecki, Kamil 20  Krismar Big Silvant Olsz.. 7h 35' 19'' + 02' 11'' -
55 174  Muzychkin, Anton 21  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 35' 46'' + 02' 38'' - 33
56 53  Filipchyk, Petr 20  Belarus 7h 36' 06'' + 02' 58'' - 13
57 134  Lichnovský, Luděk 21  SKC Tufo Prostějov 7h 36' 36'' + 03' 28'' - 15
58 206  Koryczan, Adam 22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 7h 37' 00'' + 03' 52'' - 25
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Whirlpool - Author 22h 39' 52'' + 1
2  Cyclingteam Jo Piels 22h 40' 10'' + 00' 18'' + 5
3  Verva - ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22h 40' 34'' + 00' 42'' - 2
4  Germany 22h 40' 38'' + 00' 46'' - 1
5  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 22h 40' 49'' + 00' 57'' - 1
6  GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 22h 41' 17'' + 01' 25'' - 1
7  Kolss - BDC Team 22h 41' 17'' + 01' 25'' - 1
8  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 41' 25'' + 01' 33'' -
9  Wibatech Fuji 22h 41' 26'' + 01' 34'' -
10  Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling 22h 41' 31'' + 01' 39'' + 4
11  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 22h 41' 41'' + 01' 49'' + 6
12  Krismar Big Silvant Olsztyn 22h 41' 55'' + 02' 03'' + 11
13  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 22h 42' 03'' + 02' 11'' - 3
14  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 22h 42' 06'' + 02' 14'' - 3
15  SKC Tufo Prostějov 22h 42' 08'' + 02' 16'' - 3
16  KK Legia 1928 Warszawa 22h 42' 10'' + 02' 18'' - 3
17  Domin Sport 22h 42' 12'' + 02' 20'' - 2
18  Ked - Stevens Team Berlin 22h 42' 15'' + 02' 23'' - 2
19  Ukraine 22h 42' 17'' + 02' 25'' - 1
20  Slovakia 22h 42' 23'' + 02' 31'' - 1
21  Belarus 22h 42' 25'' + 02' 33'' -
22  Hurom - De Rosa Rybnik 22h 42' 26'' + 02' 34'' -
23  Voster Cycling Team 22h 42' 37'' + 02' 45'' + 1
24  LZS Piaseczno - Golczewo 22h 44' 44'' + 04' 52'' - 4


© Wijnreder Media