Warsaw - Warsaw (2.4 km)

Route

 24 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Warsaw
 Finish  Warsaw
 Distance  2.4 km  (1.5 mi)
 Speed  53.333 km/h  (33.140 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Blikra, Erlend (TCO) 0h 02' 42''
 
 
 Blikra, Erlend (TCO) 0h 02' 42''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 0h 02' 42'' 1 - - 1
2 51  Kurek, Adrian 31  Team Hurom + 00' 02'' 2 - - -
3 31  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 03'' 3 - - -
4 5  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team + 00' 04'' 4 - - -
5 2  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 04'' 5 - - -
6 11  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu + 00' 04'' 6 - - -
7 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 04'' 7 - - 2
8 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 05'' 8 - - 3
9 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx + 00' 05'' 9 - - 4
10 24  Bendixen, Louis 24  Team Coop + 00' 06'' 10 - - -
11 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Lubelskie + 00' 07'' 11 - - 5
12 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx + 00' 07'' 12 - - -
13 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania + 00' 07'' 13 - - 6
14 197  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Lubelskie + 00' 08'' 14 - - -
15 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom + 00' 08'' 15 - - 7
16 35  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 00' 08'' 16 - - -
17 73  Johannink, Jelle 23  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 08'' 17 - - -
18 136  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 00' 08'' 18 - - -
19 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop + 00' 09'' 19 - - 8
20 191  Franczak, Paweł 27  Lubelskie + 00' 09'' 20 - - -
21 63  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania + 00' 10'' 21 - - 9
22 77  Scholten, Wiebe 22  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 10'' 22 - - -
23 32  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 10'' 23 - - -
24 53  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom + 00' 11'' 24 - - -
25 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 11'' 25 - - 11
26 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 11'' 26 - - 12
27 17  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu + 00' 11'' 27 - - 10
28 16  Nisu, Oskar 24  KC Tartu + 00' 11'' 28 - - -
29 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 11'' 29 - - 13
30 115  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 11'' 30 - - 14
31 117  Lehký, Roman 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 11'' 31 - - -
32 55  Pawlak, Tobiasz 23  Team Hurom + 00' 12'' 32 - - -
33 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 12'' 33 - - 15
34 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop + 00' 12'' 34 - - 16
35 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 12'' 35 - - 17
36 112  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 12'' 36 - - 18
37 132  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx + 00' 13'' 37 - - -
38 34  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 13'' 38 - - -
39 133  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 00' 13'' 39 - - -
40 22  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop + 00' 13'' 40 - - 19
41 14  Johanson, Kristjan 22  KC Tartu + 00' 13'' 41 - - 20
42 91  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia + 00' 14'' 42 - - 21
43 134  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Wibatech Merx + 00' 14'' 43 - - -
44 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 14'' 44 - - 22
45 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 00' 14'' 45 - - 23
46 92  Vlčák, Martin 21  Slovakia + 00' 14'' 46 - - 24
47 33  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 14'' 47 - - -
48 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu + 00' 14'' 48 - - 25
49 122  Gryniv, Vitaliy 24  Ukraine + 00' 14'' 49 - - -
50 111  Petruš, Jiří 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 15'' 50 - - -
51 74  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 15'' 51 - - 26
52 64  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Lithuania + 00' 15'' 52 - - 27
53 172  Fabri, Hannes 24  Mostowy International + 00' 15'' 53 - - -
54 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 15'' 54 - - 28
55 152  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 16'' 55 - - 29
56 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 16'' 56 - - 30
57 104  Kovalev, Evgeny 30  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 57 - - -
58 67  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania + 00' 16'' 58 - - 31
59 72  Huntink, Jentje 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 16'' 59 - - 32
60 65  Masiulis, Denas 19  Lithuania + 00' 16'' 60 - - 33
61 131  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx + 00' 16'' 61 - - -
62 76  Hofman, Arjan 27  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 16'' 62 - - -
63 71  Morsink, Jesse 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 17'' 63 - - 34
64 165  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 17'' 64 - - 35
65 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 65 - - 36
66 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 17'' 66 - - 37
67 46  Ceniuch, Wojciech 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 17'' 67 - - 38
68 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 17'' 68 - - 39
69 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 17'' 69 - - 40
70 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie + 00' 18'' 70 - - 41
71 124  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26  Ukraine + 00' 18'' 71 - - -
72 105  Komin, Aleksandr 24  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 72 - - -
73 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  Lubelskie + 00' 18'' 73 - - 42
74 155  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 18'' 74 - - 43
75 121  Gladysh, Roman 23  Ukraine + 00' 19'' 75 - - -
76 146  Rekita, Szymon 25  Poland + 00' 19'' 76 - - -
77 66  Kelmelis, Aristidas 19  Lithuania + 00' 19'' 77 - - 44
78 95  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia + 00' 19'' 78 - - 45
79 202  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 19'' 79 - - 46
80 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18  Sestroretsk + 00' 19'' 80 - - 47
81 176  Hutchings, Oscar 27  Mostowy International + 00' 20'' 81 - - -
82 195  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie + 00' 20'' 82 - - 48
83 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu + 00' 20'' 83 - - 49
84 156  Zarebski, Marcin 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 20'' 84 - - 50
85 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20  Mazowsze-LZS + 00' 20'' 85 - - 51
86 26  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 00' 20'' 86 - - 52
87 113  Čapek, Tomas 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 21'' 87 - - 53
88 196  Kloc, Dawid 20  Lubelskie + 00' 21'' 88 - - 54
89 75  Blom, Bastiaan de de 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 21'' 89 - - 55
90 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 90 - - 56
91 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19  Sestroretsk + 00' 21'' 91 - - 57
92 204  Tryc, Jakub 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 22'' 92 - - 58
93 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 22'' 93 - - 59
94 94  Líška, Andrej 18  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 94 - - 60
95 106  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 95 - - -
96 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20  Sestroretsk + 00' 23'' 96 - - 61
97 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom + 00' 23'' 97 - - 62
98 144  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland + 00' 23'' 98 - - -
99 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 23'' 99 - - 63
100 45  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 23'' 100 - - 64
101 57  Detko, Artur 36  Team Hurom + 00' 23'' 101 - - -
102 54  Kostecki, Patryk 25  Team Hurom + 00' 24'' 102 - - -
103 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 25'' 103 - - 65
104 175  Bartlett, Tobias 22  Mostowy International + 00' 25'' 104 - - -
105 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 25'' 105 - - 66
106 174  Collins, Patrick 24  Mostowy International + 00' 25'' 106 - - -
107 96  Málik, Róbert 25  Slovakia + 00' 26'' 107 - - -
108 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19  Sestroretsk + 00' 26'' 108 - - 67
109 42  Krukowski, Jan 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 26'' 109 - - 68
110 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland + 00' 26'' 110 - - 69
111 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 26'' 111 - - 70
112 173  Birch, Derek 25  Mostowy International + 00' 27'' 112 - - -
113 123  Kanaka, Oleg 19  Ukraine + 00' 28'' 113 - - 71
114 181  Siedlaczek, Kamil 23  Mazowsze-LZS + 00' 28'' 114 - - -
115 12  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu + 00' 29'' 115 - - 72
116 201  Pomaski, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 30'' 116 - - 73
117 203  Krupa, Adrian 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 31'' 117 - - 74
118 145  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland + 00' 31'' 118 - - 75
119 185  Prudnikau, Dzmitry 28  Mazowsze-LZS + 00' 31'' 119 - - -
120 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine + 00' 31'' 120 - - 76
121 143  Mańk, Jozef 19  Poland + 00' 31'' 121 - - 77
122 184  Michnowski, Jakub 22  Mazowsze-LZS + 00' 32'' 122 - - 78
123 154  Stelczyk, Szymon 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 33'' 123 - - 79
124 205  Ragus, Krystian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 33'' 124 - - 80
125 83  Losev, Ilya 21  Sestroretsk + 00' 35'' 125 - - 81
126 47  Modlinski, Marcel 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 36'' 126 - - 82
127 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine + 00' 38'' 127 - - 83
128 36  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 39'' 128 - - 84
129 183  Skorka, Korbel 21  Mazowsze-LZS + 00' 52'' 129 - - 85
130 142  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland + 01' 30'' 130 - - 86
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 0h 08' 18'' 16
4 5  Stosz, Patryk 25 0h 02' 46''
5 2  Małecki, Kamil 23 0h 02' 46''
7 4  Papierski, Damian 19 0h 02' 46''
2  Team Coop 0h 08' 21'' 30
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22 0h 02' 42''
10 24  Bendixen, Louis 24 0h 02' 48''
19 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21 0h 02' 51''
3  Wibatech Merx 0h 08' 26'' 39
9 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21 0h 02' 47''
12 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30 0h 02' 49''
18 136  Paterski, Maciej 32 0h 02' 50''
4  Team Hurom 0h 08' 27'' 41
2 51  Kurek, Adrian 31 0h 02' 44''
15 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22 0h 02' 50''
24 53  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25 0h 02' 53''
5  Elkov-Author 0h 08' 27'' 42
3 31  Bárta, Jan 34 0h 02' 45''
16 35  Sisr, František 26 0h 02' 50''
23 32  Neuman, Dominik 23 0h 02' 52''
6  Lubelskie 0h 08' 30'' 45
11 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20 0h 02' 49''
14 197  Stachowiak, Adam 30 0h 02' 50''
20 191  Franczak, Paweł 27 0h 02' 51''
7  KC Tartu 0h 08' 32'' 61
6 11  Vahtra, Norman 22 0h 02' 46''
27 17  Ärm, Rait 19 0h 02' 53''
28 16  Nisu, Oskar 24 0h 02' 53''
8  Lithuania 0h 08' 34'' 59
13 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20 0h 02' 49''
21 63  Beniušis, Justas 21 0h 02' 52''
25 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22 0h 02' 53''
9  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 0h 08' 39'' 87
26 116  Palička, Hynek 19 0h 02' 53''
30 115  Foltán, Adam 19 0h 02' 53''
31 117  Lehký, Roman 23 0h 02' 53''
10  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 0h 08' 39'' 90
17 73  Johannink, Jelle 23 0h 02' 50''
22 77  Scholten, Wiebe 22 0h 02' 52''
51 74  Gademan, Sam 18 0h 02' 57''
11  Slovakia 0h 08' 48'' 133
42 91  Oros, Samuel 21 0h 02' 56''
45 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 0h 02' 56''
46 92  Vlčák, Martin 21 0h 02' 56''
12  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 0h 08' 50'' 151
33 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22 0h 02' 54''
54 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20 0h 02' 57''
64 165  Kordus, Kamil 20 0h 02' 59''
13  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 08' 52'' 164
35 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20 0h 02' 54''
55 152  Murias, Jakub 21 0h 02' 58''
74 155  Bieniek, Damian 19 0h 03' 00''
14  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 08' 57'' 194
57 104  Kovalev, Evgeny 30 0h 02' 58''
65 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22 0h 02' 59''
72 105  Komin, Aleksandr 24 0h 03' 00''
15  Ukraine 0h 08' 57'' 195
49 122  Gryniv, Vitaliy 24 0h 02' 56''
71 124  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26 0h 03' 00''
75 121  Gladysh, Roman 23 0h 03' 01''
16  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 09' 03'' 232
66 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20 0h 02' 59''
67 46  Ceniuch, Wojciech 19 0h 02' 59''
99 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19 0h 03' 05''
17  Mostowy International 0h 09' 06'' 238
53 172  Fabri, Hannes 24 0h 02' 57''
81 176  Hutchings, Oscar 27 0h 03' 02''
104 175  Bartlett, Tobias 22 0h 03' 07''
18  Sestroretsk 0h 09' 09'' 267
80 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18 0h 03' 01''
91 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19 0h 03' 03''
96 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20 0h 03' 05''
19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 09' 12'' 274
79 202  Miazga, Jan 19 0h 03' 01''
92 204  Tryc, Jakub 19 0h 03' 04''
103 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21 0h 03' 07''
20  Poland 0h 09' 14'' 284
76 146  Rekita, Szymon 25 0h 03' 01''
98 144  Honkisz, Adrian 31 0h 03' 05''
110 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22 0h 03' 08''
21  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 09' 25'' 318
85 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20 0h 03' 02''
114 181  Siedlaczek, Kamil 23 0h 03' 10''
119 185  Prudnikau, Dzmitry 28 0h 03' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 0h 02' 42''
2 51  Kurek, Adrian 31  Team Hurom 0h 02' 44'' + 00' 02''
3 31  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 0h 02' 45'' + 00' 03''
4 5  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 04''
5 2  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 04''
6 11  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 04''
7 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 04''
8 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 05''
9 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 05''
10 24  Bendixen, Louis 24  Team Coop 0h 02' 48'' + 00' 06''
11 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Lubelskie 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 07''
12 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 07''
13 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 07''
14 197  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Lubelskie 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 08''
15 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 08''
16 35  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 08''
17 73  Johannink, Jelle 23  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 08''
18 136  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 08''
19 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 09''
20 191  Franczak, Paweł 27  Lubelskie 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 09''
21 63  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 10''
22 77  Scholten, Wiebe 22  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 10''
23 32  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 10''
24 53  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
25 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
26 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
27 17  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
28 16  Nisu, Oskar 24  KC Tartu 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
29 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
30 115  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
31 117  Lehký, Roman 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
32 55  Pawlak, Tobiasz 23  Team Hurom 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
33 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
34 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
35 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
36 112  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
37 132  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
38 34  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
39 133  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
40 22  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
41 14  Johanson, Kristjan 22  KC Tartu 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
42 91  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
43 134  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
44 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
45 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
46 92  Vlčák, Martin 21  Slovakia 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
47 33  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
48 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
49 122  Gryniv, Vitaliy 24  Ukraine 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
50 111  Petruš, Jiří 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
51 74  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
52 64  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Lithuania 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
53 172  Fabri, Hannes 24  Mostowy International 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
54 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
55 152  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
56 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
57 104  Kovalev, Evgeny 30  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
58 67  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
59 72  Huntink, Jentje 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
60 65  Masiulis, Denas 19  Lithuania 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
61 131  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
62 76  Hofman, Arjan 27  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
63 71  Morsink, Jesse 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
64 165  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
65 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
66 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
67 46  Ceniuch, Wojciech 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
68 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
69 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
70 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
71 124  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26  Ukraine 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
72 105  Komin, Aleksandr 24  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
73 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  Lubelskie 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
74 155  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
75 121  Gladysh, Roman 23  Ukraine 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
76 146  Rekita, Szymon 25  Poland 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
77 66  Kelmelis, Aristidas 19  Lithuania 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
78 95  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
79 202  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
80 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
81 176  Hutchings, Oscar 27  Mostowy International 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
82 195  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
83 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
84 156  Zarebski, Marcin 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
85 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
86 26  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
87 113  Čapek, Tomas 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
88 196  Kloc, Dawid 20  Lubelskie 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
89 75  Blom, Bastiaan de 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
90 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
91 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
92 204  Tryc, Jakub 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 22''
93 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 22''
94 94  Líška, Andrej 18  Slovakia 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 22''
95 106  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
96 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
97 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
98 144  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
99 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
100 45  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
101 57  Detko, Artur 36  Team Hurom 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
102 54  Kostecki, Patryk 25  Team Hurom 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 24''
103 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 25''
104 175  Bartlett, Tobias 22  Mostowy International 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 25''
105 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 25''
106 174  Collins, Patrick 24  Mostowy International 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 25''
107 96  Málik, Róbert 25  Slovakia 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
108 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
109 42  Krukowski, Jan 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
110 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
111 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
112 173  Birch, Derek 25  Mostowy International 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 27''
113 123  Kanaka, Oleg 19  Ukraine 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 28''
114 181  Siedlaczek, Kamil 23  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 28''
115 12  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 29''
116 201  Pomaski, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 30''
117 203  Krupa, Adrian 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
118 145  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
119 185  Prudnikau, Dzmitry 28  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
120 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
121 143  Mańk, Jozef 19  Poland 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
122 184  Michnowski, Jakub 22  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 32''
123 154  Stelczyk, Szymon 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 33''
124 205  Ragus, Krystian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 33''
125 83  Losev, Ilya 21  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 35''
126 47  Modlinski, Marcel 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 36''
127 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 38''
128 36  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 39''
129 183  Skorka, Korbel 21  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 52''
130 142  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 0h 04' 12'' + 01' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 0h 02' 42''
2 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 46'' + 00' 04''
3 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 05''
4 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 47'' + 00' 05''
5 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Lubelskie 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 07''
6 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 07''
7 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 08''
8 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 09''
9 63  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 10''
10 17  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
11 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
12 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
13 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
14 115  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 11''
15 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
16 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
17 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
18 112  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 12''
19 22  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
20 14  Johanson, Kristjan 22  KC Tartu 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 13''
21 91  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
22 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
23 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
24 92  Vlčák, Martin 21  Slovakia 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
25 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 14''
26 74  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
27 64  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Lithuania 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
28 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 15''
29 152  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
30 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
31 67  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 18  Lithuania 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
32 72  Huntink, Jentje 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
33 65  Masiulis, Denas 19  Lithuania 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 16''
34 71  Morsink, Jesse 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
35 165  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
36 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
37 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
38 46  Ceniuch, Wojciech 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
39 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
40 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 17''
41 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
42 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  Lubelskie 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
43 155  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 18''
44 66  Kelmelis, Aristidas 19  Lithuania 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
45 95  Varhaňovský, Jakub 20  Slovakia 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
46 202  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
47 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 19''
48 195  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
49 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
50 156  Zarebski, Marcin 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
51 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
52 26  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 20''
53 113  Čapek, Tomas 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
54 196  Kloc, Dawid 20  Lubelskie 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
55 75  Blom, Bastiaan de 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
56 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
57 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 21''
58 204  Tryc, Jakub 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 22''
59 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 22''
60 94  Líška, Andrej 18  Slovakia 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 22''
61 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
62 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
63 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
64 45  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 23''
65 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 25''
66 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 25''
67 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
68 42  Krukowski, Jan 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
69 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
70 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 26''
71 123  Kanaka, Oleg 19  Ukraine 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 28''
72 12  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 29''
73 201  Pomaski, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 30''
74 203  Krupa, Adrian 22  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
75 145  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
76 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
77 143  Mańk, Jozef 19  Poland 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 31''
78 184  Michnowski, Jakub 22  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 32''
79 154  Stelczyk, Szymon 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 33''
80 205  Ragus, Krystian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 33''
81 83  Losev, Ilya 21  Sestroretsk 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 35''
82 47  Modlinski, Marcel 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 18'' + 00' 36''
83 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 0h 03' 20'' + 00' 38''
84 36  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 0h 03' 21'' + 00' 39''
85 183  Skorka, Korbel 21  Mazowsze-LZS 0h 03' 34'' + 00' 52''
86 142  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 0h 04' 12'' + 01' 30''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media