Warsaw - Warsaw (3.0 km)

Route

 16 July 2020
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Warsaw
 Finish  Warsaw
 Distance  3.0 km  (1.9 mi)
 Speed  64.286 km/h  (39.945 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Groß, Felix (GER) 0h 02' 48''
 Groß, Felix (GER) 20 points
 Groß, Felix (GER) 0h 02' 48''
 CCC Development Team 0h 08' 32''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 0h 02' 48'' 1 1 1 -
2 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 01'' 3 2 - -
3 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 02'' 2 3 2 -
4 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 02'' 4 4 - -
5 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 03'' 6 5 - -
6 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 04'' 7 6 4 -
7 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 04'' 8 7 5 -
8 33  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 04'' 9 8 - -
9 73  Beniušis, Justas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 10 9 - -
10 102  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 04'' 11 10 - -
11 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 04'' 12 11 6 -
12 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 05'' 13 12 7 -
13 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 05'' 14 13 - -
14 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 05'' 15 14 - -
15 243  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 05'' 16 15 - -
16 5  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 05'' 18 - 9 -
17 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 06'' 19 - 10 -
18 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 06'' 20 - 11 -
19 106  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 06'' 21 - - -
20 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 06'' 22 - 12 -
21 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 06'' 17 - 8 -
22 92  Haller, Patrick 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 06'' 23 - - -
23 44  Rohde, Leon 25  Germany + 00' 06'' 24 - - -
24 103  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 07'' 26 - - -
25 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 07'' 27 - 14 -
26 35  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 28 - - -
27 133  Ansons, Kristers 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 07'' 29 - 15 -
28 146  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 07'' 30 - 16 -
29 223  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 07'' 31 - 17 -
30 36  Neuman, Dominik 24  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 32 - - -
31 64  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 08'' 33 - 18 -
32 63  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 08'' 34 - - -
33 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 08'' 35 - 19 -
34 71  Bagdonas, Gediminas 34  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 36 - - -
35 202  Paterski, Maciej 33  Wibatech Merx + 00' 08'' 37 - - -
36 136  Karpenko, Gleb 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 08'' 38 - 20 -
37 135  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 08'' 5 - 3 -
38 65  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 08'' 39 - - -
39 111  Staniszweski, Daniel 23  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 09'' 40 - - -
40 45  Frahm, Jasper 24  Germany + 00' 09'' 41 - - -
41 101  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 09'' 42 - - -
42 194  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 09'' 43 - - -
43 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team + 00' 09'' 44 - - -
44 31  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 10'' 45 - - -
45 32  Kaňkovský, Alois 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 10'' 46 - - -
46 175  Potasznik, Szymon 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 10'' 47 - 21 -
47 24  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 10'' 48 - - -
48 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 10'' 49 - 22 -
49 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21  Wibatech Merx + 00' 10'' 50 - 23 -
50 41  Beyer, Maximilian 26  Germany + 00' 11'' 51 - - -
51 11  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 11'' 25 - 13 -
52 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 11'' 52 - 24 -
53 206  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Wibatech Merx + 00' 11'' 53 - - -
54 96  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 11'' 54 - - -
55 193  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team + 00' 11'' 55 - 25 -
56 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 11'' 56 - 26 -
57 195  Franczak, Paweł 28  Voster ATS Team + 00' 11'' 57 - - -
58 62  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 11'' 58 - - -
59 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 12'' 59 - 27 -
60 26  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 12'' 60 - 28 -
61 143  Haberman, Richard 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 12'' 61 - 29 -
62 52  Bertone, Filippo 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 12'' 62 - - -
63 221  Soszka, Jakub 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 12'' 63 - 30 -
64 22  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 13'' 64 - - -
65 245  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 13'' 65 - - -
66 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 13'' 66 - 31 -
67 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 13'' 67 - 32 -
68 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 14'' 68 - 33 -
69 54  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 14'' 69 - 34 -
70 145  Gajdula, Marek 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 14'' 70 - 35 -
71 124  Oros, Samuel 22  Slovakia + 00' 14'' 71 - 36 -
72 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 14'' 72 - 37 -
73 116  Kloc, Dawid 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 14'' 73 - 38 -
74 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 14'' 74 - 39 -
75 205  Sławek, Damian 23  Wibatech Merx + 00' 14'' 75 - - -
76 83  Biernacki, Filip 18  KLTC Konin + 00' 15'' 76 - 40 -
77 16  Zarębski, Marcin 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 15'' 77 - 41 -
78 155  Stoček, Bruno 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 15'' 78 - 42 -
79 95  Leyder, Misch 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 15'' 79 - 43 -
80 236  Zwiehoff, Ben 26  Team Borntrager - Assos + 00' 15'' 80 - - -
81 91  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 16'' 81 - - -
82 21  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 16'' 82 - - -
83 61  Miles, Carson 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 16'' 83 - 44 -
84 42  Reinhardt, Theo 29  Germany + 00' 17'' 84 - - -
85 75  Masiulis, Denas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 85 - 45 -
86 125  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia + 00' 17'' 86 - 46 -
87 43  Malcharek, Moritz 22  Germany + 00' 17'' 87 - - -
88 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 18'' 88 - 47 -
89 241  Bajc, Andi 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 18'' 89 - - -
90 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 18'' 90 - 48 -
91 204  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 18'' 91 - 49 -
92 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 18'' 92 - 50 -
93 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 18'' 93 - 51 -
94 142  Blaško, Matej 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 18'' 94 - 52 -
95 153  Řeha, Filip 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 19'' 95 - 53 -
96 225  Ceniuch, Wojciech 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 19'' 96 - 54 -
97 123  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia + 00' 19'' 97 - 55 -
98 166  Noceń, Adam 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 19'' 98 - 56 -
99 55  Regalli, Luca 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 19'' 99 - 57 -
100 244  Grošelj, Žiga 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 19'' 100 - - -
101 53  Tarolla, Matteo 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 20'' 101 - 58 -
102 141  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 20'' 102 - - -
103 25  Chren, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 20'' 103 - 59 -
104 51  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 20'' 104 - 60 -
105 226  Nocen, Maciej 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 20'' 105 - 61 -
106 216  Sölkner, Stefan 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 21'' 106 - - -
107 161  Migas, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 21'' 107 - 62 -
108 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 21'' 108 - 63 -
109 66  Davidzon, Lahav 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 21'' 109 - 64 -
110 246  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 21'' 110 - - -
111 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 21'' 111 - 65 -
112 126  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia + 00' 21'' 112 - 66 -
113 84  Rutkowski, Jakub 18  KLTC Konin + 00' 21'' 113 - 67 -
114 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia + 00' 22'' 114 - 68 -
115 176  Wiśniewski, Dawid 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 22'' 115 - 69 -
116 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 22'' 116 - 70 -
117 183  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 22'' 117 - 71 -
118 242  Bösch, Manuel 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 22'' 118 - - -
119 85  Tekliński, Adrian 30  KLTC Konin + 00' 22'' 119 - - -
120 164  Mańk, Józef 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 23'' 120 - 72 -
121 231  Franz, Marcel 24  Team Borntrager - Assos + 00' 23'' 121 - - -
122 122  Nagy, Simon 18  Slovakia + 00' 24'' 122 - 73 -
123 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 24'' 123 - 74 -
124 184  Krupa, Adrian 23  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 24'' 124 - - -
125 224  Modlinski, Marcel 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 25'' 125 - 75 -
126 182  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 25'' 126 - 76 -
127 185  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 25'' 127 - 77 -
128 192  Parma, Krzysztof 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 25'' 128 - - -
129 215  Lang, Philip 27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 26'' 129 - - -
130 86  Drobek, Hubert 19  KLTC Konin + 00' 26'' 130 - 78 -
131 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 26'' 131 - 79 -
132 212  Hopfgartner, Paul 30  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 26'' 132 - - -
133 115  Bala, Tomasz 37  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 26'' 133 - - -
134 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 27'' 134 - 80 -
135 163  Burczak, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 27'' 135 - 81 -
136 232  Schubert, Patrick 36  Team Borntrager - Assos + 00' 28'' 136 - - -
137 114  Kiraga, Radoslaw 18  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 29'' 137 - 82 -
138 222  Krukowski, Jan 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 31'' 138 - 83 -
139 213  Ochsenhofer, Peter 32  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 31'' 139 - - -
140 14  Michalski, Lukasz 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 08' 21'' 140 - 84 -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC Development Team 0h 08' 32'' 13 1
3 6  Kelemen, Petr 19 0h 02' 50''
4 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 23 0h 02' 50''
6 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21 0h 02' 52''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 08' 32'' 17 2
2 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26 0h 02' 49''
5 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24 0h 02' 51''
10 102  Kurek, Adrian 32 0h 02' 52''
3  Germany 0h 08' 39'' 64 3
1 46  Groß, Felix 21 0h 02' 48''
23 44  Rohde, Leon 25 0h 02' 54''
40 45  Frahm, Jasper 24 0h 02' 57''
4  Elkov - Kasper 0h 08' 40'' 46 4
8 33  Kukrle, Michael 25 0h 02' 52''
12 34  Otruba, Jakub 22 0h 02' 53''
26 35  Schlegel, Michal 25 0h 02' 55''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 08' 42'' 57 5
17 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22 0h 02' 54''
18 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22 0h 02' 54''
22 92  Haller, Patrick 23 0h 02' 54''
6  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain De.. 0h 08' 44'' 73 6
21 132  Ärm, Rait 20 0h 02' 54''
25 131  Pajur, Markus 19 0h 02' 55''
27 133  Ansons, Kristers 20 0h 02' 55''
7  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 08' 47'' 95 7
9 73  Beniušis, Justas 22 0h 02' 52''
34 71  Bagdonas, Gediminas 34 0h 02' 56''
52 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21 0h 02' 59''
8  Voster ATS Team 0h 08' 47'' 98 8
13 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26 0h 02' 53''
42 194  Stachowiak, Adam 31 0h 02' 57''
43 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32 0h 02' 57''
9  Wibatech Merx 0h 08' 47'' 98 9
14 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22 0h 02' 53''
35 202  Paterski, Maciej 33 0h 02' 56''
49 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21 0h 02' 58''
10  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 08' 48'' 101 10
31 64  Plamondon, Robin 20 0h 02' 56''
32 63  Perry, Benjamin 26 0h 02' 56''
38 65  Turek, Daniel 27 0h 02' 56''
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 0h 08' 54'' 134 11
20 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19 0h 02' 54''
46 175  Potasznik, Szymon 19 0h 02' 58''
68 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21 0h 03' 02''
12  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycl.. 0h 08' 57'' 159 12
28 146  Foltán, Adam 20 0h 02' 55''
61 143  Haberman, Richard 21 0h 03' 00''
70 145  Gajdula, Marek 19 0h 03' 02''
13  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 08' 59'' 171 13
47 24  Cully, Ján 24 0h 02' 58''
60 26  Rovder, Pavol 19 0h 03' 00''
64 22  Čanecký, Marek 32 0h 03' 01''
14  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0h 09' 00'' 169 14
15 243  Fortin, Filippo 31 0h 02' 53''
65 245  Krizek, Matthias 31 0h 03' 01''
89 241  Bajc, Andi 31 0h 03' 06''
15  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 09' 00'' 177 15
51 11  Kuś, Adam 21 0h 02' 59''
59 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20 0h 03' 00''
67 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21 0h 03' 01''
16  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 0h 09' 00'' 179 16
48 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22 0h 02' 58''
62 52  Bertone, Filippo 23 0h 03' 00''
69 54  Furlan, Matteo 21 0h 03' 02''
17  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 0h 09' 01'' 184 17
39 111  Staniszweski, Daniel 23 0h 02' 57''
72 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20 0h 03' 02''
73 116  Kloc, Dawid 21 0h 03' 02''
18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 09' 02'' 188 18
29 223  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 19 0h 02' 55''
63 221  Soszka, Jakub 19 0h 03' 00''
96 225  Ceniuch, Wojciech 20 0h 03' 07''
19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 09' 11'' 245 19
74 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21 0h 03' 02''
78 155  Stoček, Bruno 19 0h 03' 03''
93 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20 0h 03' 06''
20  Slovakia 0h 09' 14'' 254 20
71 124  Oros, Samuel 22 0h 03' 02''
86 125  Baniar, Matus 19 0h 03' 05''
97 123  Líška, Andrej 19 0h 03' 07''
21  KLTC Konin 0h 09' 22'' 308 21
76 83  Biernacki, Filip 18 0h 03' 03''
113 84  Rutkowski, Jakub 18 0h 03' 09''
119 85  Tekliński, Adrian 30 0h 03' 10''
22  Warminsko - Mazurski Klub Sp.. 0h 09' 27'' 325 22
98 166  Noceń, Adam 20 0h 03' 07''
107 161  Migas, Dawid 21 0h 03' 09''
120 164  Mańk, Józef 20 0h 03' 11''
23  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 09' 28'' 330 23
90 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20 0h 03' 06''
117 183  Krawczyk, Adrian 19 0h 03' 10''
123 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21 0h 03' 12''
24  Team Borntrager - Assos 0h 09' 30'' 337 24
80 236  Zwiehoff, Ben 26 0h 03' 03''
121 231  Franz, Marcel 24 0h 03' 11''
136 232  Schubert, Patrick 36 0h 03' 16''
25  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 0h 09' 32'' 343 25
106 216  Sölkner, Stefan 23 0h 03' 09''
108 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19 0h 03' 09''
129 215  Lang, Philip 27 0h 03' 14''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 0h 02' 48''
2 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 01''
3 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 01''
4 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 02''
5 135  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 02''
6 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 51'' + 00' 03''
7 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04''
8 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04''
9 33  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04''
10 73  Beniušis, Justas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04''
11 102  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04''
12 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04''
13 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05''
14 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05''
15 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05''
16 243  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05''
17 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05''
18 5  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05''
19 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06''
20 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06''
21 106  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06''
22 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06''
23 92  Haller, Patrick 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06''
24 44  Rohde, Leon 25  Germany 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06''
25 11  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
26 103  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
27 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
28 35  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
29 133  Ansons, Kristers 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
30 146  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
31 223  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
32 36  Neuman, Dominik 24  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
33 64  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
34 63  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
35 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
36 71  Bagdonas, Gediminas 34  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
37 202  Paterski, Maciej 33  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
38 136  Karpenko, Gleb 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
39 65  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08''
40 111  Staniszweski, Daniel 23  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 09''
41 45  Frahm, Jasper 24  Germany 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 09''
42 101  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 09''
43 194  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 09''
44 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 57'' + 00' 09''
45 31  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
46 32  Kaňkovský, Alois 36  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
47 175  Potasznik, Szymon 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
48 24  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
49 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
50 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
51 41  Beyer, Maximilian 26  Germany 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
52 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
53 206  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
54 96  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
55 193  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
56 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
57 195  Franczak, Paweł 28  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
58 62  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11''
59 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12''
60 26  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12''
61 143  Haberman, Richard 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12''
62 52  Bertone, Filippo 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12''
63 221  Soszka, Jakub 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12''
64 22  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 13''
65 245  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 13''
66 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 13''
67 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 13''
68 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
69 54  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
70 145  Gajdula, Marek 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
71 124  Oros, Samuel 22  Slovakia 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
72 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
73 116  Kloc, Dawid 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
74 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
75 205  Sławek, Damian 23  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14''
76 83  Biernacki, Filip 18  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15''
77 16  Zarębski, Marcin 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15''
78 155  Stoček, Bruno 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15''
79 95  Leyder, Misch 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15''
80 236  Zwiehoff, Ben 26  Team Borntrager - Assos 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15''
81 91  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 16''
82 21  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 16''
83 61  Miles, Carson 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 16''
84 42  Reinhardt, Theo 29  Germany 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 17''
85 75  Masiulis, Denas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 17''
86 125  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 17''
87 43  Malcharek, Moritz 22  Germany 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 17''
88 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
89 241  Bajc, Andi 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
90 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
91 204  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
92 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
93 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
94 142  Blaško, Matej 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18''
95 153  Řeha, Filip 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
96 225  Ceniuch, Wojciech 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
97 123  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
98 166  Noceń, Adam 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
99 55  Regalli, Luca 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
100 244  Grošelj, Žiga 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
101 53  Tarolla, Matteo 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20''
102 141  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20''
103 25  Chren, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20''
104 51  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20''
105 226  Nocen, Maciej 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20''
106 216  Sölkner, Stefan 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
107 161  Migas, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
108 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
109 66  Davidzon, Lahav 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
110 246  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
111 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
112 126  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
113 84  Rutkowski, Jakub 18  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
114 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
115 176  Wiśniewski, Dawid 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
116 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
117 183  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
118 242  Bösch, Manuel 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
119 85  Tekliński, Adrian 30  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
120 164  Mańk, Józef 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 23''
121 231  Franz, Marcel 24  Team Borntrager - Assos 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 23''
122 122  Nagy, Simon 18  Slovakia 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 24''
123 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 24''
124 184  Krupa, Adrian 23  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 24''
125 224  Modlinski, Marcel 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25''
126 182  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25''
127 185  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25''
128 192  Parma, Krzysztof 33  Voster ATS Team 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25''
129 215  Lang, Philip 27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26''
130 86  Drobek, Hubert 19  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26''
131 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26''
132 212  Hopfgartner, Paul 30  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26''
133 115  Bala, Tomasz 37  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26''
134 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 27''
135 163  Burczak, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 27''
136 232  Schubert, Patrick 36  Team Borntrager - Assos 0h 03' 16'' + 00' 28''
137 114  Kiraga, Radoslaw 18  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 29''
138 222  Krukowski, Jan 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 31''
139 213  Ochsenhofer, Peter 32  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 31''
140 14  Michalski, Lukasz 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 11' 09'' + 08' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 20 pts -
2 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 17 pts -3 pts + 6
3 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 15 pts -5 pts + 8
4 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 12 pts -8 pts - 2
5 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11 pts -9 pts + 9
6 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 10 pts -10 pts + 9
7 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 9 pts -11 pts + 10
8 33  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 8 pts -12 pts - 5
9 73  Beniušis, Justas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7 pts -13 pts + 11
10 102  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6 pts -14 pts + 11
11 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 5 pts -15 pts + 12
12 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 4 pts -16 pts + 12
13 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 3 pts -17 pts + 13
14 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22  Wibatech Merx 2 pts -18 pts + 15
15 243  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 1 pts -19 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 0h 02' 48'' -
2 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 49'' + 00' 01'' + 1
3 135  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 50'' + 00' 02'' + 1
4 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 2
5 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04'' -
6 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 52'' + 00' 04'' + 2
7 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05'' + 2
8 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 1
9 5  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 0h 02' 53'' + 00' 05'' + 1
10 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06'' + 1
11 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06'' - 5
12 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 54'' + 00' 06'' -
13 11  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
14 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
15 133  Ansons, Kristers 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
16 146  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
17 223  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 02' 55'' + 00' 07''
18 64  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08'' - 1
19 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08'' - 1
20 136  Karpenko, Gleb 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 0h 02' 56'' + 00' 08'' - 1
21 175  Potasznik, Szymon 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10''
22 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 2
23 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21  Wibatech Merx 0h 02' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 2
24 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11'' - 2
25 193  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11'' - 2
26 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 02' 59'' + 00' 11'' - 2
27 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12'' - 2
28 26  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12'' - 2
29 143  Haberman, Richard 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12'' - 2
30 221  Soszka, Jakub 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 00'' + 00' 12''
31 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 13'' - 3
32 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 01'' + 00' 13'' - 3
33 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
34 54  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
35 145  Gajdula, Marek 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
36 124  Oros, Samuel 22  Slovakia 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
37 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
38 116  Kloc, Dawid 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
39 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 02'' + 00' 14'' - 3
40 83  Biernacki, Filip 18  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15''
41 16  Zarębski, Marcin 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15'' - 4
42 155  Stoček, Bruno 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15'' - 4
43 95  Leyder, Misch 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 03' 03'' + 00' 15'' - 4
44 61  Miles, Carson 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 04'' + 00' 16'' - 4
45 75  Masiulis, Denas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 17'' - 4
46 125  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 05'' + 00' 17'' - 4
47 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18'' - 4
48 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 21
49 204  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18'' - 5
50 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18'' - 5
51 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18'' - 5
52 142  Blaško, Matej 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 0h 03' 06'' + 00' 18'' - 5
53 153  Řeha, Filip 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19'' - 5
54 225  Ceniuch, Wojciech 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19''
55 123  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19'' - 6
56 166  Noceń, Adam 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19'' - 6
57 55  Regalli, Luca 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 07'' + 00' 19'' - 6
58 53  Tarolla, Matteo 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20'' - 6
59 25  Chren, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20'' - 6
60 51  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20'' - 6
61 226  Nocen, Maciej 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 08'' + 00' 20''
62 161  Migas, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
63 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21'' - 8
64 66  Davidzon, Lahav 20  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21'' - 8
65 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21'' - 8
66 126  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21'' - 8
67 84  Rutkowski, Jakub 18  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 09'' + 00' 21''
68 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22'' - 9
69 176  Wiśniewski, Dawid 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
70 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22'' - 10
71 183  Krawczyk, Adrian 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 10'' + 00' 22''
72 164  Mańk, Józef 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 11'' + 00' 23'' - 11
73 122  Nagy, Simon 18  Slovakia 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 24'' - 11
74 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 12'' + 00' 24'' - 11
75 224  Modlinski, Marcel 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25''
76 182  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25'' - 12
77 185  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 03' 13'' + 00' 25'' - 12
78 86  Drobek, Hubert 19  KLTC Konin 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26'' - 12
79 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 14'' + 00' 26'' - 12
80 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 27'' - 12
81 163  Burczak, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 0h 03' 15'' + 00' 27''
82 114  Kiraga, Radoslaw 18  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 0h 03' 17'' + 00' 29''
83 222  Krukowski, Jan 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 03' 19'' + 00' 31''
84 14  Michalski, Lukasz 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 11' 09'' + 08' 21'' - 14
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CCC Development Team 0h 08' 32''
2  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0h 08' 32'' + 00' 00''
3  Germany 0h 08' 39'' + 00' 07''
4  Elkov - Kasper 0h 08' 40'' + 00' 08''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 08' 42'' + 00' 10''
6  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain Development Team 0h 08' 44'' + 00' 12''
7  Klaipeda Cycling Team 0h 08' 47'' + 00' 15''
8  Voster ATS Team 0h 08' 47'' + 00' 15''
9  Wibatech Merx 0h 08' 47'' + 00' 15''
10  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 08' 48'' + 00' 16''
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 0h 08' 54'' + 00' 22''
12  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 25''
13  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 27''
14  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 28''
15  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 28''
16  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 28''
17  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 0h 09' 01'' + 00' 29''
18  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 30''
19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 39''
20  Slovakia 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 42''
21  KLTC Konin 0h 09' 22'' + 00' 50''
22  Warminsko - Mazurski Klub Sporto 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 55''
23  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 0h 09' 28'' + 00' 56''
24  Team Borntrager - Assos 0h 09' 30'' + 00' 58''
25  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 0h 09' 32'' + 01' 00''


© Wijnreder Media