Kozienice - Kozienice (165.0 km)

Route

 18 July 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Kozienice
 Finish  Kozienice
 Distance  165.0 km  (102.5 mi)
 Speed  45.840 km/h  (28.484 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Kukrle, Michael (ELK) 7h 04' 09''
 Groß, Felix (GER) 52 points
 Groß, Felix (GER) 7h 04' 36''
 Mazowsze Serce Polski 21h 14' 02''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 3h 35' 58'' 4 1 1 -
2 243  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 6 4 - -
3 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 15 5 - -
4 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 9 2 - -
5 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 00'' 14 9 7 -
6 32  Kaňkovský, Alois 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 47 12 - -
7 231  Franz, Marcel 24  Team Borntrager - Assos + 00' 00'' 109 18 - -
8 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 49 13 20 -
9 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 102 6 57 -
10 52  Bertone, Filippo 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 44 22 - -
11 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 12 16 6 -
12 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 00'' 30 25 14 -
13 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 26 27 12 -
14 36  Neuman, Dominik 24  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 35 30 - -
15 101  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 3 10 - -
16 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 71 31 36 -
17 111  Staniszweski, Daniel 23  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
18 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 63 - 28 -
19 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 69 19 34 -
20 195  Franczak, Paweł 28  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
21 95  Leyder, Misch 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 75 - 39 -
22 193  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 54 - 23 -
23 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 58 - 25 -
24 202  Paterski, Maciej 33  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
25 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 7 8 - -
26 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 - 22 -
27 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 00'' 38 - 18 -
28 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 8 11 3 -
29 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 65 - 30 -
30 146  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 00'' 34 - 16 -
31 63  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
32 102  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 18 21 - -
33 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 11 17 5 -
34 33  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 1 3 - -
35 241  Bajc, Andi 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
36 245  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
37 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 50 - 21 -
38 92  Haller, Patrick 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
39 184  Krupa, Adrian 23  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
40 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 105 28 60 -
41 5  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 23 - 10 -
42 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 21 26 - -
43 71  Bagdonas, Gediminas 34  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
44 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 13 14 - -
45 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 19 23 8 -
46 64  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 36 - 17 -
47 166  Noceń, Adam 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 00'' 92 - 50 -
48 44  Rohde, Leon 25  Germany + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
49 141  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
50 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 20 24 9 -
51 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 87 - 45 -
52 205  Sławek, Damian 23  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
53 194  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
54 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 88 - 46 -
55 135  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 00'' 10 - 4 -
56 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 5 15 2 -
57 153  Řeha, Filip 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 90 - 48 -
58 106  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
59 61  Miles, Carson 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 79 - 40 -
60 236  Zwiehoff, Ben 26  Team Borntrager - Assos + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
61 65  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 2 7 - -
62 103  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
63 242  Bösch, Manuel 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
64 204  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 86 - 44 -
65 91  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
66 143  Haberman, Richard 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 00'' 60 - 27 -
67 31  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
68 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 55 - 24 -
69 66  Davidzon, Lahav 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 100 - 56 -
70 55  Regalli, Luca 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 93 - 51 -
71 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 24 - 11 -
72 116  Kloc, Dawid 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 70 - 35 -
73 11  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 29 - 13 -
74 35  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
75 21  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
76 85  Tekliński, Adrian 30  KLTC Konin + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
77 232  Schubert, Patrick 36  Team Borntrager - Assos + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
78 96  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
79 164  Mańk, Józef 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 00'' 108 - 61 -
80 115  Bala, Tomasz 37  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
81 185  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 114 - 65 -
82 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 104 - 59 -
83 53  Tarolla, Matteo 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 95 - 52 -
84 45  Frahm, Jasper 24  Germany + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
85 86  Drobek, Hubert 19  KLTC Konin + 00' 00'' 117 - 66 -
86 244  Grošelj, Žiga 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
87 122  Nagy, Simon 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 110 - 62 -
88 206  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
89 41  Beyer, Maximilian 26  Germany + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
90 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 121 - 68 -
91 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 124 - 69 -
92 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 111 - 63 -
93 145  Gajdula, Marek 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 00'' 67 - 32 -
94 212  Hopfgartner, Paul 30  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
95 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 84 - 43 -
96 42  Reinhardt, Theo 29  Germany + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
97 192  Parma, Krzysztof 33  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
98 182  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 113 - 64 -
99 142  Blaško, Matej 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. + 00' 00'' 89 - 47 -
100 124  Oros, Samuel 22  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 68 - 33 -
101 155  Stoček, Bruno 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov + 00' 00'' 74 - 38 -
102 16  Zarębski, Marcin 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 73 - 37 -
103 14  Michalski, Lukasz 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 125 - 70 -
104 215  Lang, Philip 27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
105 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 00'' 99 - 55 -
106 51  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 98 - 54 -
107 22  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
108 24  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
109 43  Malcharek, Moritz 22  Germany + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
110 136  Karpenko, Gleb 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 00'' 41 - 19 -
111 213  Ochsenhofer, Peter 32  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
112 75  Masiulis, Denas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 81 - 41 -
113 125  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 82 - 42 -
114 62  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
115 54  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 66 - 31 -
116 126  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 103 - 58 -
117 133  Ansons, Kristers 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. + 00' 00'' 33 - 15 -
118 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. + 00' 00'' 118 - 67 -
119 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 64 - 29 -
120 246  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
121 73  Beniušis, Justas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 17 20 - -
122 26  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 59 - 26 -
123 25  Chren, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 97 - 53 -
124 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 16 29 - -
125 123  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 91 - 49 -
DNF 114  Kiraga, Radoslaw 18  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław..
DNF 163  Burczak, Dawid 21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu..
DNF 175  Potasznik, Szymon 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg..
DNF 216  Sölkner, Stefan 23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr..
DNF 221  Soszka, Jakub 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 222  Krukowski, Jan 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 223  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 225  Ceniuch, Wojciech 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF 226  Nocen, Maciej 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNS 84  Rutkowski, Jakub 18  KLTC Konin
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain De.. 10h 47' 54'' 44 7
5 132  Ärm, Rait 20 3h 35' 58''
12 131  Pajur, Markus 19 3h 35' 58''
27 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18 3h 35' 58''
2  Voster ATS Team 10h 47' 54'' 45 8
3 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32 3h 35' 58''
20 195  Franczak, Paweł 28 3h 35' 58''
22 193  Murias, Jakub 22 3h 35' 58''
3  Elkov - Kasper 10h 47' 54'' 54 2
6 32  Kaňkovský, Alois 36 3h 35' 58''
14 36  Neuman, Dominik 24 3h 35' 58''
34 33  Kukrle, Michael 25 3h 35' 58''
4  CCC Development Team 10h 47' 54'' 65 4
4 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 23 3h 35' 58''
28 6  Kelemen, Petr 19 3h 35' 58''
33 4  Tracz, Szymon 21 3h 35' 58''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 47' 54'' 70 6
11 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22 3h 35' 58''
21 95  Leyder, Misch 21 3h 35' 58''
38 92  Haller, Patrick 23 3h 35' 58''
6  Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 47' 54'' 72 1
15 101  Bernas, Paweł 30 3h 35' 58''
25 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26 3h 35' 58''
32 102  Kurek, Adrian 32 3h 35' 58''
7  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10h 47' 54'' 73 15
2 243  Fortin, Filippo 31 3h 35' 58''
35 241  Bajc, Andi 31 3h 35' 58''
36 245  Krizek, Matthias 31 3h 35' 58''
8  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 10h 47' 54'' 76 17
17 111  Staniszweski, Daniel 23 3h 35' 58''
19 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20 3h 35' 58''
40 113  Scibior, Jakub 19 3h 35' 58''
9  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 10h 47' 54'' 79 18
9 156  Babor, Daniel 20 3h 35' 58''
16 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21 3h 35' 58''
54 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20 3h 35' 58''
10  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 10h 47' 54'' 88 14
8 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22 3h 35' 58''
10 52  Bertone, Filippo 23 3h 35' 58''
70 55  Regalli, Luca 20 3h 35' 58''
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 10h 47' 54'' 93 11
13 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19 3h 35' 58''
29 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21 3h 35' 58''
51 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20 3h 35' 58''
12  Wibatech Merx 10h 47' 54'' 113 9
24 202  Paterski, Maciej 33 3h 35' 58''
37 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21 3h 35' 58''
52 205  Sławek, Damian 23 3h 35' 58''
13  Germany 10h 47' 54'' 133 5
1 46  Groß, Felix 21 3h 35' 58''
48 44  Rohde, Leon 25 3h 35' 58''
84 45  Frahm, Jasper 24 3h 35' 58''
14  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 47' 54'' 136 3
31 63  Perry, Benjamin 26 3h 35' 58''
46 64  Plamondon, Robin 20 3h 35' 58''
59 61  Miles, Carson 20 3h 35' 58''
15  Klaipeda Cycling Team 10h 47' 54'' 137 10
26 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21 3h 35' 58''
43 71  Bagdonas, Gediminas 34 3h 35' 58''
68 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19 3h 35' 58''
16  Team Borntrager - Assos 10h 47' 54'' 144 22
7 231  Franz, Marcel 24 3h 35' 58''
60 236  Zwiehoff, Ben 26 3h 35' 58''
77 232  Schubert, Patrick 36 3h 35' 58''
17  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycl.. 10h 47' 54'' 145 12
30 146  Foltán, Adam 20 3h 35' 58''
49 141  Petruš, Jiří 24 3h 35' 58''
66 143  Haberman, Richard 21 3h 35' 58''
18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 10h 47' 54'' 186 16
23 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20 3h 35' 58''
73 11  Kuś, Adam 21 3h 35' 58''
90 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18 3h 35' 58''
19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 47' 54'' 200 13
18 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20 3h 35' 58''
75 21  Tybor, Patrik 32 3h 35' 58''
107 22  Čanecký, Marek 32 3h 35' 58''
20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 10h 47' 54'' 211 21
39 184  Krupa, Adrian 23 3h 35' 58''
81 185  Fijak, Jan 19 3h 35' 58''
91 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20 3h 35' 58''
21  Warminsko - Mazurski Klub Sp.. 10h 47' 54'' 244 20
47 166  Noceń, Adam 20 3h 35' 58''
79 164  Mańk, Józef 20 3h 35' 58''
118 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19 3h 35' 58''
22  Slovakia 10h 47' 54'' 269 19
82 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19 3h 35' 58''
87 122  Nagy, Simon 18 3h 35' 58''
100 124  Oros, Samuel 22 3h 35' 58''
23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 10h 47' 54'' 303 23
94 212  Hopfgartner, Paul 30 3h 35' 58''
104 215  Lang, Philip 27 3h 35' 58''
105 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19 3h 35' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 09'' -
2 65  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 04' 16'' + 00' 07'' -
3 101  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 04' 17'' + 00' 08'' -
4 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 7h 04' 36'' + 00' 27'' -
5 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 47'' + 00' 38'' + 6
6 243  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 04' 48'' + 00' 39'' + 12
7 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 04' 48'' + 00' 39'' - 2
8 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 50'' + 00' 41'' - 2
9 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 51'' + 00' 42'' - 2
10 135  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 51'' + 00' 42'' - 2
11 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 43'' - 2
12 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 43'' + 10
13 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 43'' - 3
14 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 43'' + 5
15 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 43'' + 20
16 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22  Wibatech Merx 7h 04' 53'' + 00' 44'' - 4
17 73  Beniušis, Justas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 04' 53'' + 00' 44'' - 4
18 102  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 04' 53'' + 00' 44'' - 4
19 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 53'' + 00' 44'' - 4
20 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 54'' + 00' 45'' - 4
21 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 7h 04' 54'' + 00' 45'' - 4
22 45  Frahm, Jasper 24  Germany 7h 04' 54'' + 00' 45'' + 21
23 5  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 54'' + 00' 45'' - 3
24 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 46'' - 3
25 106  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 46'' - 2
26 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 46'' - 2
27 92  Haller, Patrick 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 46'' - 2
28 44  Rohde, Leon 25  Germany 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 46'' - 2
29 11  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 2
30 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 1
31 103  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 3
32 35  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 2
33 133  Ansons, Kristers 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 2
34 146  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 2
35 36  Neuman, Dominik 24  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 47'' - 1
36 64  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 48'' -
37 63  Perry, Benjamin 26  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 48'' -
38 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 48'' -
39 71  Bagdonas, Gediminas 34  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 48'' -
40 202  Paterski, Maciej 33  Wibatech Merx 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 48'' -
41 136  Karpenko, Gleb 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 48'' -
42 96  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 04' 58'' + 00' 49'' + 13
43 111  Staniszweski, Daniel 23  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 04' 58'' + 00' 49'' - 1
44 52  Bertone, Filippo 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 04' 58'' + 00' 49'' -
45 194  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 7h 04' 58'' + 00' 49'' -
46 31  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 50'' -
47 32  Kaňkovský, Alois 36  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 50'' -
48 24  Cully, Ján 24  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 50'' + 1
49 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 50'' + 1
50 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21  Wibatech Merx 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 50'' + 1
51 41  Beyer, Maximilian 26  Germany 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 1
52 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 1
53 206  Pszczolarski, Wojciech 29  Wibatech Merx 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 1
54 193  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 2
55 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 2
56 195  Franczak, Paweł 28  Voster ATS Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 2
57 62  Ovett, Freddy 26  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 51'' + 2
58 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 01'' + 00' 52'' + 2
59 26  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 01'' + 00' 52'' + 2
60 143  Haberman, Richard 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 01'' + 00' 52'' + 2
61 22  Čanecký, Marek 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 3
62 245  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 05' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 3
63 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 3
64 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 02'' + 00' 53'' + 3
65 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
66 54  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
67 145  Gajdula, Marek 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
68 124  Oros, Samuel 22  Slovakia 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
69 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
70 116  Kloc, Dawid 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
71 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
72 205  Sławek, Damian 23  Wibatech Merx 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 54'' + 3
73 16  Zarębski, Marcin 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 55'' + 3
74 155  Stoček, Bruno 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 55'' + 3
75 95  Leyder, Misch 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 55'' + 3
76 236  Zwiehoff, Ben 26  Team Borntrager - Assos 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 55'' + 3
77 91  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 05' 05'' + 00' 56'' + 3
78 21  Tybor, Patrik 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 05'' + 00' 56'' + 3
79 61  Miles, Carson 20  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 05' 05'' + 00' 56'' + 3
80 42  Reinhardt, Theo 29  Germany 7h 05' 06'' + 00' 57'' + 3
81 75  Masiulis, Denas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 05' 06'' + 00' 57'' + 3
82 125  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia 7h 05' 06'' + 00' 57'' + 3
83 43  Malcharek, Moritz 22  Germany 7h 05' 06'' + 00' 57'' + 3
84 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 3
85 241  Bajc, Andi 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 3
86 204  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 4
87 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 4
88 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 4
89 142  Blaško, Matej 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 4
90 153  Řeha, Filip 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 59'' + 4
91 123  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 59'' + 5
92 166  Noceń, Adam 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 59'' + 5
93 55  Regalli, Luca 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 59'' + 5
94 244  Grošelj, Žiga 26  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 59'' + 5
95 53  Tarolla, Matteo 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 09'' + 01' 00'' + 5
96 141  Petruš, Jiří 24  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 09'' + 01' 00'' + 5
97 25  Chren, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 09'' + 01' 00'' + 5
98 51  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 09'' + 01' 00'' + 5
99 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 7h 05' 10'' + 01' 01'' + 7
100 66  Davidzon, Lahav 20  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 05' 10'' + 01' 01'' + 7
101 246  Umhaller, Thomas 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 05' 10'' + 01' 01'' + 7
102 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 10'' + 01' 01'' + 7
103 126  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 7h 05' 10'' + 01' 01'' + 7
104 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia 7h 05' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 8
105 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 8
106 242  Bösch, Manuel 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 05' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 8
107 85  Tekliński, Adrian 30  KLTC Konin 7h 05' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 8
108 164  Mańk, Józef 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 7h 05' 12'' + 01' 03'' + 8
109 231  Franz, Marcel 24  Team Borntrager - Assos 7h 05' 12'' + 01' 03'' + 8
110 122  Nagy, Simon 18  Slovakia 7h 05' 13'' + 01' 04'' + 8
111 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 13'' + 01' 04'' + 8
112 184  Krupa, Adrian 23  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 13'' + 01' 04'' + 8
113 182  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 8
114 185  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 8
115 192  Parma, Krzysztof 33  Voster ATS Team 7h 05' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 8
116 215  Lang, Philip 27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 7h 05' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 8
117 86  Drobek, Hubert 19  KLTC Konin 7h 05' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 8
118 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 7h 05' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 8
119 212  Hopfgartner, Paul 30  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 7h 05' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 8
120 115  Bala, Tomasz 37  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 8
121 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 16'' + 01' 07'' + 8
122 232  Schubert, Patrick 36  Team Borntrager - Assos 7h 05' 17'' + 01' 08'' + 9
123 213  Ochsenhofer, Peter 32  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 7h 05' 20'' + 01' 11'' + 11
124 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 27'' + 01' 18'' - 35
125 14  Michalski, Lukasz 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 13' 10'' + 09' 01'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 52 pts -
2 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 23  CCC Development Team 34 pts -18 pts + 1
3 33  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 28 pts -24 pts - 1
4 243  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 27 pts -25 pts + 7
5 191  Janiszewski, Sylwester 32  Voster ATS Team 22 pts -30 pts + 10
6 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 18 pts -34 pts + 3
7 65  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Cycling Academy 17 pts -35 pts - 3
8 105  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 17 pts -35 pts - 3
9 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 17 pts -35 pts + 8
10 101  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 16 pts -36 pts - 4
11 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 15 pts -37 pts - 4
12 32  Kaňkovský, Alois 36  Elkov - Kasper 12 pts -40 pts + 13
13 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 12 pts -40 pts + 8
14 104  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11 pts -41 pts - 6
15 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 10 pts -42 pts - 5
16 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 10 pts -42 pts + 3
17 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 9 pts -43 pts - 5
18 231  Franz, Marcel 24  Team Borntrager - Assos 9 pts -43 pts
19 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 8 pts -44 pts - 6
20 73  Beniušis, Justas 22  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7 pts -45 pts - 6
21 102  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6 pts -46 pts - 5
22 52  Bertone, Filippo 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 6 pts -46 pts
23 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 5 pts -47 pts - 5
24 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 4 pts -48 pts - 4
25 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 4 pts -48 pts
26 196  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 3 pts -49 pts - 4
27 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 3 pts -49 pts
28 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 3 pts -49 pts - 5
29 201  Bogusławski, Marceli 22  Wibatech Merx 2 pts -50 pts - 5
30 36  Neuman, Dominik 24  Elkov - Kasper 2 pts -50 pts
31 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 1 pts -51 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 46  Groß, Felix 21  Germany 7h 04' 36'' -
2 3  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 47'' + 00' 11'' + 3
3 6  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 50'' + 00' 14'' - 1
4 135  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 51'' + 00' 15'' - 1
5 4  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 16'' - 1
6 94  Heiderscheid, Colin 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 16'' + 5
7 132  Ärm, Rait 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 52'' + 00' 16'' + 1
8 2  Papierski, Damian 20  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 53'' + 00' 17'' - 2
9 34  Otruba, Jakub 22  Elkov - Kasper 7h 04' 54'' + 00' 18'' - 2
10 5  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 7h 04' 54'' + 00' 18'' - 1
11 93  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 19'' - 1
12 172  Prokopyszyn, Filip 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 04' 55'' + 00' 19'' -
13 11  Kuś, Adam 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 20'' -
14 131  Pajur, Markus 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 20'' -
15 133  Ansons, Kristers 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 20'' -
16 146  Foltán, Adam 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 04' 56'' + 00' 20'' -
17 64  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 21'' + 1
18 134  Mirzojev, Artjom 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 21'' + 1
19 136  Karpenko, Gleb 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 7h 04' 57'' + 00' 21'' + 1
20 56  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 23'' + 2
21 203  Rudyk, Bartosz 21  Wibatech Merx 7h 04' 59'' + 00' 23'' + 2
22 76  Januškevičius, Mantas 21  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 24'' + 2
23 193  Murias, Jakub 22  Voster ATS Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 24'' + 2
24 74  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 19  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 05' 00'' + 00' 24'' + 2
25 15  Mierzyński, Piotr 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 01'' + 00' 25'' + 2
26 26  Rovder, Pavol 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 01'' + 00' 25'' + 2
27 143  Haberman, Richard 21  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 01'' + 00' 25'' + 2
28 23  Kubiš, Lukáš 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 02'' + 00' 26'' + 3
29 12  Gieracki, Patrick 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 02'' + 00' 26'' + 3
30 171  Kostański, Mateusz 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
31 54  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
32 145  Gajdula, Marek 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
33 124  Oros, Samuel 22  Slovakia 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
34 112  Proć, Bartlomiej 20  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
35 116  Kloc, Dawid 21  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
36 152  Bárta, Tomáš 21  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 03'' + 00' 27'' + 3
37 16  Zarębski, Marcin 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 28'' + 3
38 155  Stoček, Bruno 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 28'' + 3
39 95  Leyder, Misch 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 05' 04'' + 00' 28'' + 3
40 61  Miles, Carson 20  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 05' 05'' + 00' 29'' + 3
41 75  Masiulis, Denas 20  Klaipeda Cycling Team 7h 05' 06'' + 00' 30'' + 3
42 125  Baniar, Matus 19  Slovakia 7h 05' 06'' + 00' 30'' + 3
43 173  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 21  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 31'' + 3
44 204  Szóstka, Pawel 22  Wibatech Merx 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 31'' + 4
45 174  Lamaszewski, Jan 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 31'' + 4
46 151  Tyrpekl, Karel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 31'' + 4
47 142  Blaško, Matej 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 7h 05' 07'' + 00' 31'' + 4
48 153  Řeha, Filip 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 32'' + 4
49 123  Líška, Andrej 19  Slovakia 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 32'' + 5
50 166  Noceń, Adam 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 32'' + 5
51 55  Regalli, Luca 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 08'' + 00' 32'' + 5
52 53  Tarolla, Matteo 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 09'' + 00' 33'' + 5
53 25  Chren, Martin 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 05' 09'' + 00' 33'' + 5
54 51  Domin, Krzysztof 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 7h 05' 09'' + 00' 33'' + 5
55 211  Kostiha, Antonín 19  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 7h 05' 10'' + 00' 34'' + 6
56 66  Davidzon, Lahav 20  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 05' 10'' + 00' 34'' + 6
57 156  Babor, Daniel 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 7h 05' 10'' + 00' 34'' + 6
58 126  Coma, Richard 20  Slovakia 7h 05' 10'' + 00' 34'' + 6
59 121  Kramarčík, Pavol 19  Slovakia 7h 05' 11'' + 00' 35'' + 7
60 113  Scibior, Jakub 19  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puław.. 7h 05' 11'' + 00' 35'' + 7
61 164  Mańk, Józef 20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 7h 05' 12'' + 00' 36'' + 7
62 122  Nagy, Simon 18  Slovakia 7h 05' 13'' + 00' 37'' + 7
63 181  Manowski, Mateusz 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 13'' + 00' 37'' + 7
64 182  Rajtak, Mateusz 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 14'' + 00' 38'' + 7
65 185  Fijak, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 14'' + 00' 38'' + 7
66 86  Drobek, Hubert 19  KLTC Konin 7h 05' 15'' + 00' 39'' + 7
67 165  Dąbski, Patryk 19  Warminsko - Mazurski Klu.. 7h 05' 15'' + 00' 39'' + 7
68 13  Sedzik, Dawid 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 05' 16'' + 00' 40'' + 7
69 186  Wenglorz, Michał 20  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 05' 27'' + 00' 51'' - 22
70 14  Michalski, Lukasz 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 13' 10'' + 08' 34'' + 9
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Mazowsze Serce Polski 21h 14' 02'' -
2  Elkov - Kasper 21h 14' 10'' + 00' 08'' -
3  Israel Cycling Academy 21h 14' 18'' + 00' 16'' -
4  CCC Development Team 21h 14' 35'' + 00' 33'' -
5  Germany 21h 14' 42'' + 00' 40'' -
6  Leopard Pro Cycling 21h 14' 45'' + 00' 43'' -
7  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain Development Team 21h 14' 47'' + 00' 45'' -
8  Voster ATS Team 21h 14' 50'' + 00' 48'' -
9  Wibatech Merx 21h 14' 50'' + 00' 48'' -
10  Klaipeda Cycling Team 21h 14' 50'' + 00' 48'' -
11  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 21h 14' 57'' + 00' 55'' -
12  Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21h 15' 00'' + 00' 58'' -
13  Dukla Banská Bystrica 21h 15' 02'' + 01' 00'' -
14  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21h 15' 03'' + 01' 01'' -
15  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21h 15' 03'' + 01' 01'' -
16  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21h 15' 03'' + 01' 01'' -
17  KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 21h 15' 04'' + 01' 02'' -
18  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 21h 15' 14'' + 01' 12'' + 1
19  Slovakia 21h 15' 17'' + 01' 15'' + 1
20  Warminsko - Mazurski Klub Sporto 21h 15' 30'' + 01' 28'' + 2
21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 21h 15' 31'' + 01' 29'' + 2
22  Team Borntrager - Assos 21h 15' 33'' + 01' 31'' + 2
23  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 21h 15' 35'' + 01' 33'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media