Dubai - Dubai (99.0 km)

Route

 17 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Dubai
 Finish  Dubai
 Distance  99.0 km  (61.5 mi)
 Speed  39.508 km/h  (24.549 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Haar, Lucy va.. (HPU) 2h 30' 11''
 Haar, Lucy va.. (HPU) 25 points
 
 Collinelli, S.. (VAI) 2h 30' 19''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 61  Haar, Lucy van der va.. 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' 1 1 - -
2 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
3 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 7 4 - 2
5 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 6 5 - 1
6 141  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 21  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 8 6 - 3
7 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 9 7 - -
8 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 10 9 - -
9 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 00'' 11 10 - 4
10 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
11 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 12 11 - -
12 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 13 12 - 5
13 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 14 14 - -
14 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 15 15 - 6
15 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 16 16 - 7
16 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
18 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 19 - - 8
19 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
20 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 21 - - 9
21 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
22 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
23 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 24 - - 10
24 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 25 - - 11
25 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 26 - - 12
26 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
27 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
28 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 13
29 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
30 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
31 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
32 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 14
33 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
34 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - 15
35 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
36 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
37 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
38 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - 16
39 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 40 - - 17
40 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 18
42 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 43 - - 19
43 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 44 - - 20
44 114  Abramchuk, Alyona 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 21
45 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - 22
46 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
47 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
49 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 23
50 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
51 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
52 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
53 16  Lledias Villegas, Jul.. 18  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 54 - - 24
54 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
55 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
56 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
57 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 25
58 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - 26
59 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - 27
60 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
61 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 28
62 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 63 - - 29
63 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - 30
64 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
65 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 66 - - 31
66 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 5 13 - -
67 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - 32
68 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 68 - - 33
69 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 69 - - 34
70 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - 35
72 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - 36
73 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 75 - - 37
76 21  Berg, Mia 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - 38
78 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - 39
79 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
80 153  Corso, Jasmin 33  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
81 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 00'' 81 - - 40
82 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
83 106  Schweinberger, Christ.. 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
84 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
85 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
86 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - 41
87 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
88 102  Markus, Kelly 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 20'' 88 - - -
89 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 44'' 89 - - 42
90 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 00'' 90 - - 43
91 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait + 01' 06'' 91 - - -
92 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 02' 17'' 92 - - 44
DNF 83  Altaweel, Mohdi 33  Kuwait
DNF 84  Alhadhoud, Shaikhah 25  Kuwait
DNF 115  Solovyeva, Anzhela 19  Cycling Olympic Training..
DNF 122  Peteri, Niké 21  Fehérvár Cycling Team
DNF 126  Sebok, Aida 17  Fehérvár Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 31' 03'' 25
2 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35 2h 30' 21''
4 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21 2h 30' 21''
19 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24 2h 30' 21''
2  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 7h 31' 03'' 33
5 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18 2h 30' 21''
12 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20 2h 30' 21''
16 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23 2h 30' 21''
3  Ciclotel 7h 31' 03'' 41
6 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21 2h 30' 21''
17 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29 2h 30' 21''
18 144  Kulynych, Olha 20 2h 30' 21''
4  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 31' 03'' 42
1 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25 2h 30' 21''
14 64  Lutro, Amalie 19 2h 30' 21''
27 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30 2h 30' 21''
5  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 31' 03'' 55
11 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 2h 30' 21''
20 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18 2h 30' 21''
24 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18 2h 30' 21''
6  Team UAE 7h 31' 03'' 66
3 1  Khaled, Samah 27 2h 30' 21''
13 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23 2h 30' 21''
50 5  Ryan, Aoife 32 2h 30' 21''
7  Kazakhstan 7h 31' 03'' 66
15 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22 2h 30' 21''
22 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31 2h 30' 21''
29 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 2h 30' 21''
8  Colnago CM Team 7h 31' 03'' 71
7 31  Upegui, Carolina 30 2h 30' 21''
30 32  Montoya, Katherin 26 2h 30' 21''
34 33  Botero, Erika 20 2h 30' 21''
9  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 7h 31' 03'' 81
8 23  Gulliksen, Line 29 2h 30' 21''
26 25  Lang, Mae 24 2h 30' 21''
47 22  Forster, Alana 33 2h 30' 21''
10  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 31' 03'' 84
10 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23 2h 30' 21''
28 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22 2h 30' 21''
46 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23 2h 30' 21''
11  Agolico BMC 7h 31' 03'' 110
25 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20 2h 30' 21''
37 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22 2h 30' 21''
48 12  Prieto, Marcela 27 2h 30' 21''
12  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 7h 31' 03'' 113
9 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20 2h 30' 21''
49 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17 2h 30' 21''
55 132  Almeida, Sophie 23 2h 30' 21''
13  Cycling Olympic Training U23 7h 31' 03'' 117
32 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18 2h 30' 21''
41 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18 2h 30' 21''
44 114  Abramchuk, Alyona 18 2h 30' 21''
14  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 31' 03'' 133
35 156  Zanner, Beate 37 2h 30' 21''
36 155  Betz, Svenja 24 2h 30' 21''
62 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21 2h 30' 21''
15  Fehérvár Cycling Team 7h 31' 03'' 159
31 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32 2h 30' 21''
56 123  Temela, Eszter 30 2h 30' 21''
72 125  Jordan, Dorka 18 2h 30' 21''
16  Macogep Tornatech-Girondins .. 7h 31' 03'' 188
54 91  Baril, Olivia 22 2h 30' 21''
63 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17 2h 30' 21''
71 93  Fortin, Emilie 20 2h 30' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 11''
2 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 2h 30' 11'' + 00' 00''
3 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 12'' + 00' 01''
4 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 30' 18'' + 00' 07''
5 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 2h 30' 18'' + 00' 07''
6 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 19'' + 00' 08''
7 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 20'' + 00' 09''
8 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
9 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
10 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
11 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
12 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
13 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
14 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
15 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
16 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
17 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
18 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
19 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
20 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
21 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
22 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
23 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
24 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
25 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
26 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
27 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
28 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
29 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
30 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
31 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
32 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
33 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
34 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
35 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
36 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
37 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
38 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
39 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
40 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
41 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
42 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
43 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
44 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
45 114  Abramchuk, Alyona 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
46 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
47 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
48 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
49 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
50 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
51 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
52 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
53 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
54 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
55 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
56 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
57 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
58 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
59 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
60 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
61 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
62 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
63 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
64 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
65 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
66 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
67 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
68 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
69 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
70 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
71 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
72 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
73 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
74 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
75 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
76 21  Berg, Mia 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
77 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
78 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
79 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
80 153  Corso, Jasmin 33  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
81 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
82 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
83 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
84 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
85 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
86 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
87 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 10''
88 102  Markus, Kelly 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 30' 41'' + 00' 30''
89 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 31' 05'' + 00' 54''
90 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 31' 21'' + 01' 10''
91 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait 2h 31' 27'' + 01' 16''
92 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 32' 38'' + 02' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 25 pts
2 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 24 pts -1 pts
3 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 23 pts -2 pts
4 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 17 pts -8 pts
5 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 16 pts -9 pts
6 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 12 pts -13 pts
7 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 10 pts -15 pts
8 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9 pts -16 pts
9 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 8 pts -17 pts
10 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7 pts -18 pts
11 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -20 pts
12 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 4 pts -21 pts
13 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 3 pts -22 pts
14 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 3 pts -22 pts
15 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2 pts -23 pts
16 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 19''
2 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 20'' + 00' 01''
3 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
4 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
5 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
6 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
7 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
8 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
9 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
10 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
11 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
12 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
13 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
14 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
15 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
16 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
17 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
18 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
19 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
20 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
21 114  Abramchuk, Alyona 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
22 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
23 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
24 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
25 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
26 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
27 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
28 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
29 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
30 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
31 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
32 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
33 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
34 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
35 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
36 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
37 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
38 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
39 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
40 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
41 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 21'' + 00' 02''
42 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 31' 05'' + 00' 46''
43 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 31' 21'' + 01' 02''
44 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team 2h 32' 38'' + 02' 19''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media