Dubai - Dubai (112.0 km)

Route

 20 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Dubai
 Finish  Dubai
 Distance  112.0 km  (69.6 mi)
 Speed  41.055 km/h  (25.510 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Haar, Lucy va.. (HPU) 10h 31' 35''
 Haar, Lucy va.. (HPU) 81 points
 Fisher, Annabel (CGS) 14 points
 Atehortua, Da.. (CCM) 10h 31' 54''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 43' 41'' 13 8 - 6
2 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 45 11 - 21
3 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 5 10 - -
4 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 00'' 6 12 - -
5 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel + 00' 02'' 33 15 6 -
6 61  Haar, Lucy van der va.. 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 1 1 - -
7 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE + 00' 07'' 3 3 - -
8 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 07'' 2 2 - -
9 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE + 00' 07'' 59 19 - -
10 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel + 00' 07'' 70 6 - -
11 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 07'' 9 4 - 2
12 141  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 21  Ciclotel + 00' 07'' 77 7 - 35
13 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team + 00' 07'' 53 21 - -
14 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 7 13 - -
15 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel + 00' 07'' 38 34 - -
16 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 07'' 78 17 - 36
17 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 17 - - -
18 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 48 - - -
19 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 61 - - -
20 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 07'' 16 23 - -
21 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC + 00' 07'' 72 35 - -
22 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 43 20 - -
23 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 07'' 10 18 - 3
24 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team + 00' 07'' 66 25 - -
25 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 37 - - -
26 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 07'' 18 30 - 7
27 104  Szabo, Zsófia 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 55 - - -
28 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 23 - - -
29 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 07'' 36 5 - 16
30 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 07'' 4 14 - 1
31 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 07'' 11 22 - 4
32 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 07'' 56 - - 27
33 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC + 00' 07'' 32 26 3 -
34 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel + 00' 07'' 24 27 2 10
35 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 07'' 54 - - -
36 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 65 - - 32
37 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 07'' 19 - - -
38 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 07'' 22 - - 9
39 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 07'' 28 - - 12
40 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 07'' 20 31 1 -
41 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 07'' 25 - - 11
42 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 34 - - -
43 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 07'' 50 - - 24
44 106  Schweinberger, Christ.. 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 15 33 - -
45 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 07'' 81 - - 38
46 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 07'' 12 24 - 5
47 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 44 32 - 20
48 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 14 28 - -
49 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 67 - - -
50 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 07'' 39 - - 17
51 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team + 00' 07'' 40 - - 18
52 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 26 - - -
53 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team + 00' 07'' 52 - - 26
54 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 42 - - 19
55 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC + 00' 07'' 21 - 5 8
56 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC + 00' 07'' 27 - - -
57 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 71 - - 34
58 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 07'' 31 - - 15
59 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 41 - - -
60 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 8 16 4 -
61 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 73 - - -
62 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 07'' 35 - 8 -
63 16  Lledias Villegas, Jul.. 18  Agolico BMC + 00' 07'' 51 - - 25
64 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC + 00' 07'' 58 - - -
65 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel + 00' 07'' 46 - 7 -
66 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 07'' 80 - - 37
67 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 64 - - 31
68 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE + 00' 07'' 76 - - -
69 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait + 00' 07'' 79 - - -
70 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. + 00' 07'' 62 - - 29
71 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 07'' 57 - - 28
72 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE + 00' 07'' 30 - - 14
73 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 29 - - 13
74 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 74 - - -
75 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 68 - - -
76 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE + 00' 21'' 75 - - -
77 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 21'' 47 9 - 22
78 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 21'' 69 - - 33
79 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 27'' 49 - - 23
80 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 27'' 82 - - 39
81 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 30'' 60 29 - -
82 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 02' 01'' 63 - - 30
DNF 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE
DNF 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait
DNF 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 11' 17'' 42
1 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22 2h 43' 41''
14 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23 2h 43' 48''
27 104  Szabo, Zsófia 23 2h 43' 48''
2  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 8h 11' 17'' 43
3 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23 2h 43' 41''
11 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20 2h 43' 48''
29 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18 2h 43' 48''
3  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 11' 17'' 56
2 64  Lutro, Amalie 19 2h 43' 41''
6 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25 2h 43' 48''
48 65  Richioud, Greta 23 2h 43' 48''
4  Macogep Tornatech-Girondins .. 8h 11' 17'' 124
4 91  Baril, Olivia 22 2h 43' 41''
58 93  Fortin, Emilie 20 2h 43' 48''
62 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28 2h 43' 48''
5  Ciclotel 8h 11' 19'' 27
5 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25 2h 43' 43''
10 146  De Baat, Kim 28 2h 43' 48''
12 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21 2h 43' 48''
6  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 8h 11' 24'' 66
19 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28 2h 43' 48''
22 23  Gulliksen, Line 29 2h 43' 48''
25 25  Lang, Mae 24 2h 43' 48''
7  Colnago CM Team 8h 11' 24'' 67
13 31  Upegui, Carolina 30 2h 43' 48''
24 32  Montoya, Katherin 26 2h 43' 48''
30 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20 2h 43' 48''
8  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 8h 11' 24'' 81
20 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 2h 43' 48''
23 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18 2h 43' 48''
38 44  Uvarova, Marina 19 2h 43' 48''
9  Team UAE 8h 11' 24'' 84
7 1  Khaled, Samah 27 2h 43' 48''
9 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23 2h 43' 48''
68 5  Ryan, Aoife 32 2h 43' 48''
10  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 11' 24'' 86
8 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35 2h 43' 48''
37 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24 2h 43' 48''
41 166  Dziakola, Darya 19 2h 43' 48''
11  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 8h 11' 24'' 90
16 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20 2h 43' 48''
35 132  Almeida, Sophie 23 2h 43' 48''
39 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19 2h 43' 48''
12  Kazakhstan 8h 11' 24'' 92
17 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31 2h 43' 48''
28 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 2h 43' 48''
47 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22 2h 43' 48''
13  Agolico BMC 8h 11' 24'' 109
21 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22 2h 43' 48''
33 12  Prieto, Marcela 27 2h 43' 48''
55 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20 2h 43' 48''
14  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 11' 24'' 134
18 156  Zanner, Beate 37 2h 43' 48''
42 155  Betz, Svenja 24 2h 43' 48''
74 151  Klotz, Sandra 29 2h 43' 48''
15  Fehérvár Cycling Team 8h 11' 38'' 181
49 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32 2h 43' 48''
57 125  Jordan, Dorka 18 2h 43' 48''
75 123  Temela, Eszter 30 2h 44' 02''
16  Cycling Olympic Training U23 8h 13' 18'' 140
26 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20 2h 43' 48''
32 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18 2h 43' 48''
82 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18 2h 45' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 31' 35'' + 1
2 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 31' 35'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 10h 31' 47'' + 00' 12'' -
4 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 10h 31' 54'' + 00' 19'' -
5 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 04'' + 00' 29'' + 8
6 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 32' 04'' + 00' 29'' + 4
7 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 32' 07'' + 00' 32'' - 2
8 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 32' 08'' + 00' 33'' - 2
9 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 36'' - 2
10 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 36'' - 2
11 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 36'' - 2
12 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 36'' - 1
13 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 32' 13'' + 00' 38'' + 19
14 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 32' 13'' + 00' 38'' + 7
15 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 32' 14'' + 00' 39'' - 3
16 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 2
17 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 2
18 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' + 1
19 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 2
20 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 2
21 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 5
22 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 2
23 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' + 1
24 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 1
25 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' -
26 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 4
27 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' -
28 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' + 1
29 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 3
30 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 2
31 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 40'' - 1
32 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 10h 32' 24'' + 00' 49'' - 1
33 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 10h 32' 26'' + 00' 51'' + 2
34 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 10h 32' 30'' + 00' 55'' - 1
35 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 32' 30'' + 00' 55'' - 1
36 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 32'' + 00' 57'' -
37 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 10h 32' 34'' + 00' 59'' -
38 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel 10h 32' 34'' + 00' 59'' + 1
39 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 10h 32' 34'' + 00' 59'' - 1
40 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 10h 32' 34'' + 00' 59'' -
41 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 40'' + 01' 05'' -
42 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 42'' + 01' 07'' -
43 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 10h 32' 43'' + 01' 08'' -
44 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 56'' + 01' 21'' + 2
45 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 32' 59'' + 01' 24'' + 5
46 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel 10h 33' 05'' + 01' 30'' + 2
47 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 33' 08'' + 01' 33'' - 2
48 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 10h 33' 09'' + 01' 34'' + 1
49 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 33' 12'' + 01' 37'' - 5
50 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 33' 18'' + 01' 43'' + 1
51 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 10h 33' 22'' + 01' 47'' + 1
52 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 10h 33' 25'' + 01' 50'' + 1
53 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 10h 33' 27'' + 01' 52'' + 1
54 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 33' 27'' + 01' 52'' + 1
55 104  Szabo, Zsófia 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 33' 31'' + 01' 56'' + 1
56 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 10h 33' 36'' + 02' 01'' + 1
57 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 33' 50'' + 02' 15'' + 1
58 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC 10h 34' 00'' + 02' 25'' + 1
59 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 10h 34' 09'' + 02' 34'' + 2
60 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 34' 26'' + 02' 51'' -
61 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 10h 34' 34'' + 02' 59'' + 1
62 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 34' 57'' + 03' 22'' + 2
63 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 10h 34' 59'' + 03' 24'' - 16
64 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 35' 09'' + 03' 34'' + 1
65 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 10h 35' 25'' + 03' 50'' + 1
66 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 10h 35' 30'' + 03' 55'' + 1
67 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team 10h 36' 03'' + 04' 28'' + 1
68 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team 10h 36' 39'' + 05' 04'' + 1
69 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 37' 00'' + 05' 25'' + 1
70 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 10h 39' 00'' + 07' 25'' + 2
71 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 10h 39' 00'' + 07' 25'' -
72 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC 10h 39' 12'' + 07' 37'' + 1
73 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan 10h 39' 17'' + 07' 42'' + 1
74 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 10h 39' 36'' + 08' 01'' + 2
75 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE 10h 39' 43'' + 08' 08'' -
76 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE 10h 39' 59'' + 08' 24'' + 1
77 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 10h 40' 14'' + 08' 39'' + 1
78 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 40' 28'' + 08' 53'' + 1
79 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait 10h 57' 23'' + 25' 48'' + 1
80 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 57' 45'' + 26' 10'' + 2
81 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 57' 52'' + 26' 17'' + 2
82 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 10h 58' 01'' + 26' 26'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 81 pts + 1
2 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 77 pts -4 pts - 1
3 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 67 pts -14 pts -
4 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 33 pts -48 pts + 1
5 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 30 pts -51 pts - 1
6 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 27 pts -54 pts + 4
7 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 27 pts -54 pts -
8 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 25 pts -56 pts
9 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 25 pts -56 pts - 3
10 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 25 pts -56 pts + 10
11 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 24 pts -57 pts + 14
12 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 23 pts -58 pts + 7
13 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 21 pts -60 pts - 4
14 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 21 pts -60 pts - 6
15 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 17 pts -64 pts + 11
16 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 16 pts -65 pts - 5
17 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 15 pts -66 pts - 5
18 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 14 pts -67 pts - 5
19 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 14 pts -67 pts + 2
20 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 13 pts -68 pts - 6
21 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 13 pts -68 pts - 5
22 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10 pts -71 pts - 7
23 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 9 pts -72 pts - 6
24 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 8 pts -73 pts - 6
25 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 8 pts -73 pts - 3
26 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 6 pts -75 pts - 3
27 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 6 pts -75 pts - 3
28 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3 pts -78 pts + 4
29 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3 pts -78 pts - 2
30 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2 pts -79 pts - 1
31 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2 pts -79 pts - 3
32 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 2 pts -79 pts - 2
33 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 1 pts -80 pts - 2
34 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel 1 pts -80 pts
35 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC 1 pts -80 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 14 pts -
2 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 11 pts -3 pts -
3 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 10 pts -4 pts -
4 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6 pts -8 pts -
5 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 5 pts -9 pts -
6 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 2 pts -12 pts -
7 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel 2 pts -12 pts -
8 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 1 pts -13 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 10h 31' 54'' -
2 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 17'' -
3 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 17'' -
4 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 17'' -
5 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 32' 11'' + 00' 17'' -
6 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 32' 13'' + 00' 19'' + 9
7 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' -
8 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 2
9 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 1
10 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 1
11 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 1
12 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' + 1
13 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 2
14 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 2
15 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 32' 15'' + 00' 21'' - 1
16 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 32' 32'' + 00' 38'' -
17 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 10h 32' 34'' + 00' 40'' -
18 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 10h 32' 34'' + 00' 40'' -
19 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 42'' + 00' 48'' -
20 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 10h 32' 56'' + 01' 02'' + 2
21 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 32' 59'' + 01' 05'' + 3
22 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 33' 08'' + 01' 14'' - 1
23 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 33' 12'' + 01' 18'' - 3
24 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 33' 18'' + 01' 24'' + 1
25 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 10h 33' 22'' + 01' 28'' + 1
26 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 10h 33' 25'' + 01' 31'' + 1
27 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 10h 33' 36'' + 01' 42'' + 1
28 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 10h 33' 50'' + 01' 56'' + 1
29 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 34' 57'' + 03' 03'' + 1
30 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 10h 34' 59'' + 03' 05'' - 7
31 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10h 35' 09'' + 03' 15'' -
32 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 10h 35' 25'' + 03' 31'' -
33 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 37' 00'' + 05' 06'' -
34 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 10h 39' 00'' + 07' 06'' -
35 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 10h 40' 14'' + 08' 20'' -
36 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 40' 28'' + 08' 34'' -
37 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech-Girond.. 10h 57' 45'' + 25' 51'' + 1
38 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 10h 57' 52'' + 25' 58'' + 1
39 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 10h 58' 01'' + 26' 07'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media