Dubai - The Springs-Emaar (106.0 km)

Route

 18 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Dubai
 Finish  The Springs-Emaar
 Distance  106.0 km  (65.9 mi)
 Speed  37.088 km/h  (23.046 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Khaled, Samah (UAE) 5h 21' 25''
 Khaled, Samah (UAE) 54 points
 
 Tserakh, Hanna (MCC) 5h 21' 44''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 2h 51' 29'' 1 1 - -
2 61  Haar, Lucy van der va.. 25  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 6 7 - -
4 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
5 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 8 4 - 2
6 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 13 8 - 5
7 141  Haaften, Kirstie van .. 21  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 9 5 - 3
8 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. + 00' 00'' 12 9 - 4
9 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 19 13 - -
10 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 17 14 - 6
11 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 14 11 - -
12 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 15 17 - -
13 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. + 00' 00'' 22 19 - -
14 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 33 21 - 14
15 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 10 15 - -
16 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - 10
17 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
18 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 23 - - 8
19 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 26
20 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 5 6 - 1
21 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 16 16 - -
22 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 24 - - 9
23 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. + 00' 00'' 18 20 - 7
24 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
25 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 30 - - 13
26 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
27 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
28 106  Schweinberger, Christ.. 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 11 22 - -
29 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
30 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 4 10 - -
31 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - 12
32 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 21 12 - -
33 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - 15
34 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
35 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
36 16  Lledias Villegas, Jul.. 18  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 44 - - 17
37 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - 25
38 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
39 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
40 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 26 23 - 11
41 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 18
42 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 23
43 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - 31
44 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
45 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
46 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
47 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
48 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
49 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 46 - - 19
50 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - 16
51 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
52 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 65 - - 30
53 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
54 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - 29
55 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 20
56 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 7 18 - -
57 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - 28
58 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - 24
59 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - 32
60 21  Berg, Mia 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
61 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
62 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
64 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. + 00' 00'' 73 - - 35
65 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
66 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - 21
67 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 68 - - 33
68 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
69 153  Corso, Jasmin 33  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
70 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
71 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
72 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
73 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
74 102  Markus, Kelly 27  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
75 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. + 00' 00'' 70 - - 34
76 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. + 00' 00'' 75 - - 36
77 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 91 - - 43
78 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 78 - - 37
79 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
80 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel + 00' 00'' 52 - - 22
81 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. + 00' 00'' 82 - - 39
82 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - 41
83 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
84 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
85 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
86 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
87 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
88 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 27
89 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - 38
90 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 24'' 90 - - 42
91 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 84 - - 40
DNF 114  Abramchuk, Alyona 18  Cycling Olympic Training..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 8h 34' 27'' 23
5 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18 2h 51' 29''
6 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20 2h 51' 29''
12 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23 2h 51' 29''
2  Hitec Products - Birk Sport 8h 34' 27'' 38
2 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25 2h 51' 29''
13 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30 2h 51' 29''
23 64  Lutro, Amalie 19 2h 51' 29''
3  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 34' 27'' 42
4 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35 2h 51' 29''
18 165  Abramenko, Alina 19 2h 51' 29''
20 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21 2h 51' 29''
4  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 8h 34' 27'' 55
10 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18 2h 51' 29''
21 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39 2h 51' 29''
24 42  Fisher, Annabel 30 2h 51' 29''
5  Colnago CM Team 8h 34' 27'' 57
9 32  Montoya, Katherin 26 2h 51' 29''
16 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20 2h 51' 29''
32 31  Upegui, Carolina 30 2h 51' 29''
6  Team UAE 8h 34' 27'' 63
1 1  Khaled, Samah 27 2h 51' 29''
15 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23 2h 51' 29''
47 5  Ryan, Aoife 32 2h 51' 29''
7  Ciclotel 8h 34' 27'' 66
3 146  De Baat, Kim 28 2h 51' 29''
7 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21 2h 51' 29''
56 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25 2h 51' 29''
8  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 8h 34' 27'' 67
11 23  Gulliksen, Line 29 2h 51' 29''
27 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28 2h 51' 29''
29 22  Forster, Alana 33 2h 51' 29''
9  Agolico BMC 8h 34' 27'' 84
22 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20 2h 51' 29''
26 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22 2h 51' 29''
36 16  Lledias Villegas, Jul.. 18 2h 51' 29''
10  Team Feminin Auvergne - Rhon.. 8h 34' 27'' 88
8 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20 2h 51' 29''
39 132  Almeida, Sophie 23 2h 51' 29''
41 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17 2h 51' 29''
11  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 8h 34' 27'' 89
28 106  Schweinberger, Christ.. 23 2h 51' 29''
30 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23 2h 51' 29''
31 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22 2h 51' 29''
12  Cycling Olympic Training U23 8h 34' 27'' 113
14 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20 2h 51' 29''
33 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18 2h 51' 29''
66 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18 2h 51' 29''
13  Kazakhstan 8h 34' 27'' 120
17 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31 2h 51' 29''
40 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22 2h 51' 29''
63 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 2h 51' 29''
14  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 34' 27'' 151
44 156  Zanner, Beate 37 2h 51' 29''
48 155  Betz, Svenja 24 2h 51' 29''
59 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21 2h 51' 29''
15  Macogep Tornatech - Girondin.. 8h 34' 27'' 159
43 94  Swan, Callie 21 2h 51' 29''
54 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17 2h 51' 29''
62 91  Baril, Olivia 22 2h 51' 29''
16  Fehérvár Cycling Team 8h 34' 27'' 161
38 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32 2h 51' 29''
46 123  Temela, Eszter 30 2h 51' 29''
77 121  Hideg, Nóra 19 2h 51' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 5h 21' 25'' + 1
2 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 34'' + 00' 09'' - 1
3 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 41'' + 00' 16'' -
4 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 21' 42'' + 00' 17'' -
5 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 44'' + 00' 19'' + 2
6 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 5h 21' 46'' + 00' 21'' + 16
7 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 5h 21' 47'' + 00' 22'' - 2
8 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 48'' + 00' 23'' - 2
9 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 5h 21' 49'' + 00' 24'' - 1
10 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 5h 21' 49'' + 00' 24'' + 4
11 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 21' 49'' + 00' 24'' + 72
12 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 1
13 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' -
14 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 4
15 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 2
16 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 4
17 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 8
18 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 3
19 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 12
20 71  Saifutdinova, Natalya 31  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 3
21 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 12
22 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 6
23 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 1
24 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 2
25 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 14
26 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 10
27 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 2
28 25  Lang, Mae 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 1
29 14  Gaxiola, Maria 22  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 9
30 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 10
31 163  Naskovich, Taisa 24  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 11
32 124  Szabo, Adrienn 32  Fehérvár Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' -
33 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 25
34 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 8
35 42  Fisher, Annabel 30  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 17
36 22  Forster, Alana 33  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 12
37 156  Zanner, Beate 37  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 1
38 104  Szabó, Zsófia 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 9
39 155  Betz, Svenja 24  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 2
40 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 5
41 65  Richioud, Greta 23  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 7
42 26  Ehrler, Désirée 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 19
43 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ciclotel 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 25
44 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 10
45 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 5
46 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 3
47 72  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 17
48 132  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 8
49 5  Ryan, Aoife 32  Team UAE 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 2
50 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 6
51 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 18
52 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 33
53 123  Temela, Eszter 30  Fehérvár Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 4
54 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 8
55 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 9
56 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 11
57 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 29
58 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 37
59 12  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 10
60 63  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 19
61 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 2
62 91  Baril, Olivia 22  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 7
63 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 1
64 11  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 11
65 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 3
66 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 12
67 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 4
68 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 2
69 75  Potapova, Faina 23  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 4
70 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 10
71 21  Berg, Mia 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 5
72 6  Mullarkey, Lorraine 35  Team UAE 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 12
73 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 4
74 92  Bourbeau, Luce 28  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' -
75 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 4
76 153  Corso, Jasmin 33  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 4
77 143  Reis, Daniela 26  Ciclotel 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 7
78 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 3
79 76  Pastarnak, Viktorriya 22  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 6
80 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 11
81 4  Stegehuis, Annemiek 35  Team UAE 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' + 6
82 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 1
83 15  Vargas, Maria 24  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 4
84 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 12
85 81  Alomairi, Noura 31  Kuwait 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 3
86 151  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 25'' - 1
87 102  Markus, Kelly 27  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 22' 10'' + 00' 45'' + 1
88 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 22' 34'' + 01' 09'' + 1
89 82  Alayaseen, Latefa 25  Kuwait 5h 22' 56'' + 01' 31'' + 2
90 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 23' 14'' + 01' 49'' -
91 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team 5h 24' 07'' + 02' 42'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Khaled, Samah 27  Team UAE 54 pts + 1
2 61  Haar, Lucy van der 25  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 45 pts -9 pts - 1
3 161  Sharakova, Tatsiana 35  Minsk Cycling Club 39 pts -15 pts -
4 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 30 pts -24 pts + 1
5 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 23 pts -31 pts + 1
6 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 22 pts -32 pts - 2
7 146  De Baat, Kim 28  Ciclotel 18 pts -36 pts - 1
8 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 16 pts -38 pts + 4
9 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 15 pts -39 pts + 1
10 101  Schweinberger, Kathrin 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 14 pts -40 pts - 2
11 23  Gulliksen, Line 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 13 pts -41 pts - 2
12 31  Upegui, Carolina 30  Colnago CM Team 10 pts -44 pts - 5
13 32  Montoya, Katherin 26  Colnago CM Team 7 pts -47 pts + 12
14 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 6 pts -48 pts
15 2  Zayed, Ebtissam 23  Team UAE 5 pts -49 pts - 1
16 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga 39  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5 pts -49 pts - 5
17 53  Cipriani, Carmela 23  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 4 pts -50 pts - 7
18 145  Van De Vel, Sara 25  Ciclotel 3 pts -51 pts - 5
19 66  Tagliaferro, Marta 30  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 3 pts -51 pts + 10
20 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 2 pts -52 pts - 5
21 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 2 pts -52 pts + 9
22 106  Schweinberger, Christina 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 1 pts -53 pts + 11
23 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 1 pts -53 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 44'' + 1
2 51  Collinelli, Sofia 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 48'' + 00' 04'' - 1
3 141  Haaften, Kirstie van 21  Ciclotel 5h 21' 49'' + 00' 05'' -
4 134  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 20  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' -
5 52  Carbonari, Anastasia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' -
6 46  Gareeva, Aigul 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 5
7 64  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 1
8 165  Abramenko, Alina 19  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 2
9 13  Ramírez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 3
10 34  Atehortua, Daniela 20  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 6
11 73  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 22  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 4
12 103  Steigenga, Nicole 22  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 1
13 44  Uvarova, Marina 19  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 4
14 111  Sarkulova, Alina 20  Cycling Olympic Training.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 11
15 113  Tolemissova, Assem 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 3
16 33  Botero, Erika 20  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 1
17 16  Lledias Villegas, Julieta 18  Agolico BMC 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 7
18 135  Bernigaud, Lola 17  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 5
19 166  Dziakola, Darya 19  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' -
20 62  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products - Birk Sp.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' -
21 112  Lynnik, Anastassiya 18  Cycling Olympic Training.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 7
22 144  Kulynych, Olha 20  Ciclotel 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 14
23 24  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 5
24 35  Toconas, Laura 19  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 2
25 36  Giraldo, Daniela 21  Colnago CM Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 7
26 56  Matteoli, Emilia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 15
27 45  Galimullina, Iuliia 18  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 18
28 55  Marchesini, Giulia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 2
29 95  El Ghouate, Basma 17  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 1
30 3  Smith, Meg 20  Team UAE 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 3
31 94  Swan, Callie 21  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 8
32 152  Schoenemeyer, Lott 21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 3
33 164  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 2
34 131  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 7
35 133  Miermont, Dilyxine 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 3
36 93  Fortin, Emilie 20  Macogep Tornatech - Giro.. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 1
37 74  Pachshenko, Svetlana 19  Kazakhstan 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' -
38 154  Lagershausen, Marie 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 4
39 136  Weingarten, Audrey 19  Team Feminin Auvergne - .. 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' + 1
40 125  Jordan, Dorka 18  Fehérvár Cycling Team 5h 21' 50'' + 00' 06'' - 4
41 54  Lucchinelli, Elena 18  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5h 22' 34'' + 00' 50'' + 1
42 105  Lenaers, Jade 18  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5h 23' 14'' + 01' 30'' + 1
43 121  Hideg, Nóra 19  Fehérvár Cycling Team 5h 24' 07'' + 02' 23'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media