Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 2  Vleuten, Annemiek van NED 1982-10-08 37  Mitchelton - Scott 2h 51' 17''
2 11  Breggen, Anna van der NED 1990-04-18 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 18''
3 183  Longo Borghini, Elisa ITA 1991-12-10 28  Trek - Segafredo 2h 52' 22'' + 01' 05''
4 75  Koppenburg, Clara GER 1995-08-03 24  Équipe Paule Ka 2h 52' 24'' + 01' 07''
5 152  Cavalli, Marta ITA 1998-03-18 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
6 66  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh RSA 1985-12-09 34  CCC - Liv 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
7 184  Dijk, Ellen van NED 1987-02-11 33  Trek - Segafredo 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
8 3  Spratt, Amanda AUS 1987-09-17 32  Mitchelton - Scott 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
9 21  García, Mavi ESP 1984-01-02 36  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
10 141  Santesteban, Ane ESP 1990-12-12 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
11 171  Ludwig, Cecilie DEN 1995-08-23 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
12 45  Shapira, Omer ISR 1994-09-09 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
13 72  Fisher-Black, Niamh NZL 2000-08-12 19  Équipe Paule Ka 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
14 65  Rooijakkers, Paulien NED 1993-05-12 27  CCC - Liv 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
15 53  Merino, Eider ESP 1994-08-02 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
16 142  Magnaldi, Erica ITA 1992-08-24 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 52' 55'' + 01' 38''
17 61  Vos, Marianne NED 1987-05-13 33  CCC - Liv 2h 53' 27'' + 02' 10''
18 71  Chabbey, Elise SUI 1993-04-24 27  Équipe Paule Ka 2h 53' 27'' + 02' 10''
19 41  Amialiusik, Alena BLR 1989-02-06 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 54' 01'' + 02' 44''
20 163  Gill, Nadine GER 1991-04-19 29  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 54' 13'' + 02' 56''
21 23  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 31  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 54' 38'' + 03' 21''
22 76  Reusser, Marlen SUI 1991-09-20 28  Équipe Paule Ka 2h 54' 38'' + 03' 21''
23 85  Blanka, Kata HUN 2001-09-03 18  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 2h 55' 08'' + 03' 51''
24 181  Brand, Lucinda NED 1989-07-02 31  Trek - Segafredo 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
25 51  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
26 16  Majerus, Christine LUX 1987-02-25 33  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
27 64  Korevaar, Jeanne NED 1996-09-24 23  CCC - Liv 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
28 62  Stultiens, Sabrina NED 1993-07-08 27  CCC - Liv 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
29 22  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 33  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
30 93  Zanardi, Silvia ITA 2000-03-03 20  BePink 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
31 211  Upegui, Carolina COL 1989-03-16 31  Colnago CM Team 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
32 214  Atehortua, Daniela COL 1999-03-30 21  Colnago CM Team 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
33 206  Eraud, Severine FRA 1995-02-24 25  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
34 173  Chapman, Brodie AUS 1991-04-09 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
35 176  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 55' 19'' + 04' 02''
36 1  Kennedy, Lucy AUS 1988-07-11 32  Mitchelton - Scott 2h 55' 23'' + 04' 06''
37 52  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 55' 26'' + 04' 09''
38 185  Wiles, Tayler USA 1989-07-20 31  Trek - Segafredo 2h 55' 37'' + 04' 20''
39 73  Wright, Sophie GBR 1999-03-15 21  Équipe Paule Ka 2h 55' 48'' + 04' 31''
40 46  Ludwig, Hannah GER 2000-02-15 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 56' 04'' + 04' 47''
41 25  Pintar, Urša SLO 1985-10-03 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 2h 56' 07'' + 04' 50''
42 44  Klein, Lisa GER 1996-07-15 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
43 35  Holden, Elizabeth GBR 1997-09-12 22  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
44 91  Catarzi, Giorgia ITA 2001-06-15 19  BePink 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
45 31  Arzuffi, Alice ITA 1994-11-19 25  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
46 175  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
47 56  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 23  Movistar Team Women 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
48 174  Guilman, Victorie FRA 1996-03-25 24  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 17''
49 96  Hájková, Markéta CZE 2000-03-14 20  BePink 2h 56' 46'' + 05' 29''
50 106  Steels, Claire GBR 1986-11-09 33  Sopela Women's Team 2h 57' 09'' + 05' 52''
51 146  Hammes, Kathrin GER 1989-01-09 31  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 57' 41'' + 06' 24''
52 122  Laizane, Lija LAT 1993-07-06 27  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 57' 41'' + 06' 24''
53 143  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 57' 43'' + 06' 26''
54 36  Gonzalez, Lucia ESP 1990-07-09 30  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 57' 43'' + 06' 26''
55 196  Suárez, Paula ESP 1998-11-17 21  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 2h 57' 46'' + 06' 29''
56 12  Blaak, Chantal NED 1989-10-22 30  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 2h 58' 19'' + 07' 02''
57 144  Vieceli, Lara ITA 1993-07-16 27  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2h 58' 19'' + 07' 02''
58 54  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 26  Movistar Team Women 2h 58' 19'' + 07' 02''
59 15  Buurman, Eva NED 1994-09-07 25  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 2h 58' 19'' + 07' 02''
60 213  Botero, Erika COL 2000-01-07 20  Colnago CM Team 2h 58' 35'' + 07' 18''
61 13  Canuel, Karol-Ann CAN 1988-04-18 32  Boels - Dolmans Cycling .. 2h 58' 43'' + 07' 26''
62 42  Erath, Tanja GER 1989-10-07 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 58' 47'' + 07' 30''
63 111  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. CAN 1993-04-26 27  Massi - Tactic Women Team 2h 59' 01'' + 07' 44''
64 116  Benito, Mireia ESP 1996-12-30 23  Massi - Tactic Women Team 2h 59' 02'' + 07' 45''
65 135  Perez, Susana ESP 2001-11-15 18  Rio Miera - Cantabria De.. 2h 59' 08'' + 07' 51''
66 74  Harvey, Mikayla NZL 1998-09-07 21  Équipe Paule Ka 2h 59' 11'' + 07' 54''
67 113  Perekitko, Karolina POL 1998-10-01 21  Massi - Tactic Women Team 2h 59' 11'' + 07' 54''
68 95  Canvelli, Vania ITA 1997-10-21 22  BePink 2h 59' 11'' + 07' 54''
69 34  Gilabert, Ariana ESP 2000-04-12 20  Bizkaia - Durango 2h 59' 43'' + 08' 26''
70 82  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 22  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 2h 59' 48'' + 08' 31''
71 216  Gomez, Catalina COL 1995-05-25 25  Colnago CM Team 2h 59' 48'' + 08' 31''
72 132  Escursell, Elisabet ESP 1996-10-30 23  Rio Miera - Cantabria De.. 2h 59' 48'' + 08' 31''
73 205  Lahaye, Lucie FRA 1997-11-21 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 2h 59' 48'' + 08' 31''
74 114  Trias, Mireia ESP 2000-03-22 20  Massi - Tactic Women Team 2h 59' 56'' + 08' 39''
75 151  Balsamo, Elisa ITA 1998-02-27 22  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 3h 00' 09'' + 08' 52''
76 55  Patiño, Paula COL 1997-03-29 23  Movistar Team Women 3h 00' 09'' + 08' 52''
77 215  Toconas, Laura COL 2001-01-30 19  Colnago CM Team 3h 00' 29'' + 09' 12''
78 204  Le Mouel, Celia FRA 2000-07-20 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 00' 29'' + 09' 12''
79 153  Malcotti, Barbara ITA 2000-02-19 20  Valcar - Travel & Se.. 3h 01' 01'' + 09' 44''
80 115  Ortega, Patricia ESP 1988-09-15 31  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 01' 01'' + 09' 44''
81 4  Williams, Georgia NZL 1993-08-25 26  Mitchelton - Scott 3h 01' 19'' + 10' 02''
82 172  Borgli, Stine NOR 1990-07-04 30  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 02' 09'' + 10' 52''
83 24  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 02' 09'' + 10' 52''
84 126  Fasoi, Varvara GRE 1991-02-02 29  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 02' 09'' + 10' 52''
85 164  Francke, Agnieta NED 1990-02-07 30  Belori Vipeq Team 3h 02' 58'' + 11' 41''
86 202  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 03' 55'' + 12' 38''
87 125  Bulleri, Alessia ITA 1993-07-19 27  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 04' 37'' + 13' 20''
88 123  Larrarte, Eukene ESP 1998-09-13 21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 3h 04' 39'' + 13' 22''
OTL 14  Uneken, Lonneke NED 2000-03-02 20  Boels - Dolmans Cycling ..
OTL 83  Witzenburg, Marieke van NED 1985-10-29 34  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
OTL 145  Teutenberg, Lin GER 1999-07-02 21  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl..
OTL 155  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 22  Valcar - Travel & Se..
OTL 156  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 26  Valcar - Travel & Se..
OTL 182  Hanson, Lauretta AUS 1994-10-29 25  Trek - Segafredo
OTL 186  Worrack, Trixi GER 1981-09-28 38  Trek - Segafredo
OTL 201  Grangier, India FRA 2000-01-05 20  Charente - Maritime Wome..
DNF 5  Tenniglo, Moniek NED 1988-05-02 32  Mitchelton - Scott
DNF 26  Trevisi, Anna ITA 1992-05-08 28  Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF 32  Lartitegi, Amaia ESP 2001-03-12 19  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 33  Martinez, Cristina ESP 1996-01-02 24  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 43  Harris, Ella NZL 1998-07-18 22  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF 63  Jaskulska, Marta POL 2000-03-25 20  CCC - Liv
DNF 81  Docx, Mieke BEL 1996-06-08 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 86  Bakker, Minke NED 1997-03-11 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 92  Valsecchi, Silvia ITA 1982-07-19 38  BePink
DNF 94  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 28  BePink
DNF 101  Amondarain, Naia ESP 2001-02-13 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 102  Banlles, Maria ESP 2000-09-15 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 103  Erostarbe, Garazi ESP 2000-11-07 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 104  Ortíz, Emma ESP 1998-11-28 21  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 105  Rodríguez, Sofía ESP 1999-10-21 20  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 112  Nuño, Nerea ESP 1994-07-12 26  Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF 121  Isasi, Ziortza ESP 1995-08-05 24  Eneicat Woman's Cycling ..
124  Hagiwara, Mayuko JPN 1986-10-16 33  Eneicat Woman's Cycling ..
DNF 131  Medina, Maria ESP 1990-01-01 30  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 133  Perez, Elena ESP 1993-08-06 26  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 134  Tenorio, Laura ESP 1998-04-22 22  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 154  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 21  Valcar - Travel & Se..
DNF 161  Mason, Rose GBR 1988-11-06 31  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 162  Bonillo, Sara ESP 2001-02-02 19  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 165  Ayala, Camila ESP 1986-01-12 34  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 166  Gago, Ana ESP 1990-10-27 29  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 191  Barrainkua, Ainhize ESP 1997-08-31 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 194  Gomez, Dolores ESP 1999-09-02 20  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 195  Sanz, Ainara ESP 1995-01-15 25  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 203  Coutinho, Alice FRA 2000-09-13 19  Charente - Maritime Wome..
DNF 212  Montoya, Katherin COL 1994-01-14 26  Colnago CM Team
DNF 221  Brea, Edymar VEN 1997-03-03 23  Farto - Aguas do Paraño
DNF 222  Brea, Jocelyn VEN 1994-08-12 25  Farto - Aguas do Paraño
DNF 223  Lois, Lara ESP 1982-02-10 38  Farto - Aguas do Paraño
DNF 224  Moral, Sandra ESP 1991-11-28 28  Farto - Aguas do Paraño
DNF 225  Pedrosa, Diana POR 1992-04-02 28  Farto - Aguas do Paraño
DNF 226  Pujol, Cristina ESP 1990-10-29 29  Farto - Aguas do Paraño
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Équipe Paule Ka 8h 38' 46'' 35
4 75  Koppenburg, Clara 20 2h 52' 24''
13 72  Fisher-Black, Niamh 15 2h 52' 55''
18 71  Chabbey, Elise 22 2h 53' 27''
2  CCC - Liv 8h 39' 17'' 37
6 66  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 30 2h 52' 55''
14 65  Rooijakkers, Paulien 22 2h 52' 55''
17 61  Vos, Marianne 28 2h 53' 27''
3  Mitchelton - Scott 8h 39' 35'' 45
1 2  Vleuten, Annemiek van 33 2h 51' 17''
8 3  Spratt, Amanda 28 2h 52' 55''
36 1  Kennedy, Lucy 27 2h 55' 23''
4  Trek - Segafredo 8h 40' 36'' 34
3 183  Longo Borghini, Elisa 24 2h 52' 22''
7 184  Dijk, Ellen van 28 2h 52' 55''
24 181  Brand, Lucinda 26 2h 55' 19''
5  Alé BTC Ljubljana 8h 42' 52'' 59
9 21  García, Mavi 32 2h 52' 55''
21 23  Bujak, Eugenia 26 2h 54' 38''
29 22  Bastianelli, Marta 28 2h 55' 19''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 43' 00'' 71
12 45  Shapira, Omer 21 2h 52' 55''
19 41  Amialiusik, Alena 26 2h 54' 01''
40 46  Ludwig, Hannah 15 2h 56' 04''
7  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 8h 43' 31'' 77
10 141  Santesteban, Ane 25 2h 52' 55''
16 142  Magnaldi, Erica 23 2h 52' 55''
51 146  Hammes, Kathrin 27 2h 57' 41''
8  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 8h 43' 33'' 80
11 171  Ludwig, Cecilie 20 2h 52' 55''
34 173  Chapman, Brodie 24 2h 55' 19''
35 176  Muzic, Evita 16 2h 55' 19''
9  Movistar Team Women 8h 43' 40'' 77
15 53  Merino, Eider 21 2h 52' 55''
25 51  Erić, Jelena 20 2h 55' 19''
37 52  González, Alicia 20 2h 55' 26''
10  Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 45' 13'' 84
2 11  Breggen, Anna van der 25 2h 51' 35''
26 16  Majerus, Christine 28 2h 55' 19''
56 12  Blaak, Chantal 26 2h 58' 19''
11  BePink 8h 48' 39'' 123
30 93  Zanardi, Silvia 15 2h 55' 19''
44 91  Catarzi, Giorgia 14 2h 56' 34''
49 96  Hájková, Markéta 15 2h 56' 46''
12  Colnago CM Team 8h 49' 13'' 123
31 211  Upegui, Carolina 26 2h 55' 19''
32 214  Atehortua, Daniela 16 2h 55' 19''
60 213  Botero, Erika 16 2h 58' 35''
13  Bizkaia - Durango 8h 50' 51'' 142
43 35  Holden, Elizabeth 18 2h 56' 34''
45 31  Arzuffi, Alice 21 2h 56' 34''
54 36  Gonzalez, Lucia 25 2h 57' 43''
14  Valcar - Travel & Service 8h 54' 05'' 159
5 152  Cavalli, Marta 17 2h 52' 55''
75 151  Balsamo, Elisa 17 3h 00' 09''
79 153  Malcotti, Barbara 15 3h 01' 01''
15  Charente - Maritime Women Cy.. 8h 55' 36'' 184
33 206  Eraud, Severine 20 2h 55' 19''
73 205  Lahaye, Lucie 18 2h 59' 48''
78 204  Le Mouel, Celia 15 3h 00' 29''
16  Massi - Tactic Women Team 8h 57' 14'' 194
63 111  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 22 2h 59' 01''
64 116  Benito, Mireia 19 2h 59' 02''
67 113  Perekitko, Karolina 17 2h 59' 11''
17  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 9h 04' 27'' 223
52 122  Laizane, Lija 22 2h 57' 41''
84 126  Fasoi, Varvara 24 3h 02' 09''
87 125  Bulleri, Alessia 22 3h 04' 37''


© Wijnreder Media