Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 117  Baarle, Dylan van NED 1992-05-21 28  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 58' 59''
2 155  Laporte, Christophe FRA 1992-12-11 28  Cofidis 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
3 3  Merlier, Tim BEL 1992-10-30 28  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
4 15  Lampaert, Yves BEL 1991-04-10 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
5 82  Van Der Sande, Tosh BEL 1990-11-28 30  Lotto - Soudal 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
6 21  Kristoff, Alexander NOR 1987-07-05 33  UAE Team Emirates 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
7 191  Van Avermaet, Greg BEL 1985-05-17 35  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
8 217  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 26  Total Direct Energie 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
9 17  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
10 31  Stuyven, Jasper BEL 1992-04-17 28  Trek - Segafredo 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
11 115  Hayter, Ethan GBR 1998-09-18 22  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
12 125  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
13 63  Durbridge, Luke AUS 1991-04-09 29  Team BikeExchange 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
14 221  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
15 41  Nizzolo, Giacomo ITA 1989-01-30 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
16 246  Warlop, Jordi BEL 1996-06-04 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
17 233  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 26  Bingoal - WB 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
18 173  Haussler, Heinrich AUS 1984-02-25 37  Bahrain Victorious 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
19 192  Naesen, Oliver BEL 1990-09-16 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
20 22  Trentin, Matteo ITA 1989-08-02 31  UAE Team Emirates 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
21 131  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 29  Groupama - FDJ 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
22 11  Alaphilippe, Julian FRA 1992-06-11 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
23 51  Benoot, Tiesj BEL 1994-03-11 27  Team DSM 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
24 27  Gibbons, Ryan RSA 1994-08-13 26  UAE Team Emirates 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
25 113  Doull, Owain GBR 1993-05-02 27  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
26 26  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
27 71  Cortina, Iván ESP 1995-11-20 25  Movistar Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
28 93  Eenkhoorn, Pascal NED 1997-02-08 24  Jumbo - Visma 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
29 42  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
30 12  Asgreen, Kasper DEN 1995-02-08 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
31 206  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
32 212  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 26  Total Direct Energie 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
33 166  Burghardt, Marcus GER 1983-06-30 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
34 47  Walscheid, Max GER 1993-06-13 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
35 76  Mas, Lluís ESP 1989-10-15 31  Movistar Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
36 193  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
37 121  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
38 162  Politt, Nils GER 1994-03-06 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
39 81  Wellens, Tim BEL 1991-05-10 29  Lotto - Soudal 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
40 223  Barthe, Cyril FRA 1996-02-14 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
41 24  Bystrøm, Sven NOR 1992-01-21 29  UAE Team Emirates 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
42 86  Van Moer, Brent BEL 1998-01-12 23  Lotto - Soudal 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
43 111  Pidcock, Tom GBR 1999-07-30 21  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
44 171  Teuns, Dylan BEL 1992-03-01 29  Bahrain Victorious 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
45 143  Valgren, Michael DEN 1992-02-07 29  EF Education - Nippo 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
46 196  Schär, Michael SUI 1986-09-29 34  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
47 23  Laengen, Vegard NOR 1989-02-07 32  UAE Team Emirates 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
48 126  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
49 157  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 31  Cofidis 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
50 197  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 59' 25'' + 00' 26''
51 201  Barguil, Warren FRA 1991-10-28 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 59' 38'' + 00' 39''
52 211  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 36  Total Direct Energie 3h 59' 45'' + 00' 46''
53 226  Lemoine, Cyril FRA 1983-03-03 38  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 3h 59' 46'' + 00' 47''
54 43  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 59' 53'' + 00' 54''
55 154  Drücker, Jempy LUX 1986-09-03 34  Cofidis 3h 59' 53'' + 00' 54''
56 134  Le Gac, Olivier FRA 1993-08-27 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 00' 08'' + 01' 09''
57 4  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 23  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 00' 11'' + 01' 12''
58 1  Poel, Mathieu van der NED 1995-01-19 26  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 00' 40'' + 01' 41''
59 2  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 29  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 00' 57'' + 01' 58''
60 213  Gaudin, Damien FRA 1986-08-20 34  Total Direct Energie 4h 00' 57'' + 01' 58''
61 66  Jansen, Amund NOR 1994-02-11 27  Team BikeExchange 4h 00' 59'' + 02' 00''
62 6  Dillier, Silvan SUI 1990-08-03 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 03' 27'' + 04' 28''
63 133  Küng, Stefan SUI 1993-11-16 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 03' 27'' + 04' 28''
64 106  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 04' 44'' + 05' 45''
65 77  Hollmann, Juri GER 1999-08-30 21  Movistar Team 4h 04' 44'' + 05' 45''
66 102  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 04' 44'' + 05' 45''
67 245  Apers, Ruben BEL 1998-08-25 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
68 177  Sieberg, Marcel GER 1982-04-30 38  Bahrain Victorious 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
69 194  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
70 101  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
71 182  Fedorov, Yevgeniy KAZ 2000-02-16 21  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
72 183  Gidich, Yevgeniy KAZ 1996-05-19 24  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
73 172  Colbrelli, Sonny ITA 1990-05-17 30  Bahrain Victorious 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
74 132  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 32  Groupama - FDJ 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
75 203  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
76 163  Gamper, Patrick AUT 1997-02-18 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
77 103  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
78 55  Sütterlin, Jasha GER 1992-11-04 28  Team DSM 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
79 56  Märkl, Niklas GER 1999-03-03 22  Team DSM 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
80 75  Norsgaard, Mathias DEN 1997-05-05 23  Movistar Team 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
81 205  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
82 231  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 33  Bingoal - WB 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
83 232  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
84 85  Grignard, Sébastien BEL 1999-04-29 21  Lotto - Soudal 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
85 83  Kluge, Roger GER 1986-02-05 35  Lotto - Soudal 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
86 181  Houle, Hugo CAN 1990-09-27 30  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
87 62  Bauer, Jack NZL 1985-04-07 35  Team BikeExchange 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
88 237  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
89 176  Milan, Jonathan ITA 2000-10-01 20  Bahrain Victorious 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
90 95  Pfingsten, Christoph GER 1987-11-20 33  Jumbo - Visma 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
91 72  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 26  Movistar Team 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
92 225  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
93 46  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
94 114  Gołaś, Michał POL 1984-04-29 36  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
95 214  Maître, Florian FRA 1996-09-03 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
96 152  Carvalho, André POR 1997-10-31 23  Cofidis 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
97 135  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
98 13  Declercq, Tim BEL 1989-03-21 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
99 227  Backaert, Frederik BEL 1990-03-13 31  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
100 243  Sprengers, Thomas BEL 1990-02-05 31  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
101 112  Basso, Leonardo ITA 1993-12-25 27  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
102 161  Ackermann, Pascal GER 1994-01-17 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
103 64  Edmondson, Alex AUS 1993-12-22 27  Team BikeExchange 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
104 97  Wynants, Maarten BEL 1982-05-13 38  Jumbo - Visma 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
105 222  De Backer, Bert BEL 1984-04-02 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
106 124  Pasqualon, Andrea ITA 1988-01-02 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
107 73  Erviti, Imanol ESP 1983-11-15 37  Movistar Team 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
108 44  Hansen, Lasse DEN 1992-02-11 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
109 35  Reijnen, Kiel USA 1986-06-01 34  Trek - Segafredo 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
110 14  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
111 122  Kreder, Wesley NED 1990-11-04 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
112 167  Oss, Daniel ITA 1987-01-13 34  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
113 175  Wright, Fred GBR 1999-06-13 21  Bahrain Victorious 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
114 116  Wurf, Cameron AUS 1983-08-03 37  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
115 96  Emden, Jos van NED 1985-02-18 36  Jumbo - Visma 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
116 165  Bodnar, Maciej POL 1985-03-07 36  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
117 137  Madouas, Valentin FRA 1996-07-12 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
118 145  Langeveld, Sebastian NED 1985-01-17 36  EF Education - Nippo 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
119 144  Keukeleire, Jens BEL 1988-11-23 32  EF Education - Nippo 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
120 142  Bissegger, Stefan SUI 1998-09-13 22  EF Education - Nippo 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
121 174  Haller, Marco AUT 1991-04-01 29  Bahrain Victorious 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
122 7  Vergaerde, Otto BEL 1994-07-15 26  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
123 241  De Ketele, Kenny BEL 1985-06-05 35  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 07' 13'' + 08' 14''
DNF 5  Rickaert, Jonas BEL 1994-02-07 27  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 16  Ballerini, Davide ITA 1994-09-21 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 25  Oliveira, Ivo POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 32  Kort, Koen de NED 1982-09-08 38  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 34  Mullen, Ryan IRL 1994-08-07 26  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 36  Simmons, Quinn USA 2001-05-08 19  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 45  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 23  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 52  Eekhoff, Nils NED 1998-01-23 23  Team DSM
DNF 53  Dainese, Alberto ITA 1998-03-25 23  Team DSM
DNF 54  Andersen, Søren DEN 1994-08-10 26  Team DSM
DNF 57  Nieuwenhuis, Joris NED 1996-02-11 25  Team DSM
DNF 61  Mezgec, Luka SLO 1988-06-27 32  Team BikeExchange
DNF 65  Peák, Barnabas HUN 1998-11-29 22  Team BikeExchange
DNF 67  Konychev, Alexander ITA 1998-07-25 22  Team BikeExchange
DNF 74  Jacobs, Johan SUI 1997-03-01 24  Movistar Team
DNF 84  Frison, Frederik BEL 1992-07-28 28  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 87  Vermeersch, Florian BEL 1999-03-12 22  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 91  Affini, Edoardo ITA 1996-06-24 24  Jumbo - Visma
DNF 92  Dekker, David NED 1998-02-02 23  Jumbo - Visma
DNF 94  Kooij, Olav NED 2001-10-17 19  Jumbo - Visma
DNF 104  Renard, Alexis FRA 1999-06-01 21  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 105  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 24  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 107  Boivin, Guillaume CAN 1989-05-25 31  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 123  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 28  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 127  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 136  Ludvigsson, Tobias SWE 1991-02-22 30  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 147  Scully, Tom NZL 1990-01-14 31  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 151  Viviani, Elia ITA 1989-02-07 32  Cofidis
DNF 153  Bohli, Tom SUI 1994-01-17 27  Cofidis
DNF 156  Vanbilsen, Kenneth BEL 1990-06-01 30  Cofidis
DNF 164  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 22  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 184  Stalnov, Nikita KAZ 1991-09-14 29  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 185  Gruzdev, Dmitriy KAZ 1986-03-13 35  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 186  Zakharov, Artyom KAZ 1991-10-27 29  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 187  Perry, Benjamin CAN 1994-03-07 27  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 195  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 30  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 202  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 204  Declercq, Benjamin BEL 1994-02-04 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 207  McLay, Daniel GBR 1992-01-03 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 215  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 30  Total Direct Energie
DNF 216  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 33  Total Direct Energie
DNF 224  Debusschere, Jens BEL 1989-08-28 31  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 234  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 24  Bingoal - WB
DNF 235  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 21  Bingoal - WB
DNF 236  Robeet, Ludovic BEL 1994-05-22 26  Bingoal - WB
DNF 242  Reynders, Jens BEL 1998-05-25 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 244  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 247  Vanhoof, Ward BEL 1999-04-18 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ineos Grenadiers 11h 57' 49'' 37
1 117  Baarle, Dylan van 23 3h 58' 59''
11 115  Hayter, Ethan 17 3h 59' 25''
25 113  Doull, Owain 22 3h 59' 25''
2  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 58' 15'' 35
4 15  Lampaert, Yves 24 3h 59' 25''
9 17  Sénéchal, Florian 22 3h 59' 25''
22 11  Alaphilippe, Julian 23 3h 59' 25''
3  UAE Team Emirates 11h 58' 15'' 50
6 21  Kristoff, Alexander 28 3h 59' 25''
20 22  Trentin, Matteo 26 3h 59' 25''
24 27  Gibbons, Ryan 21 3h 59' 25''
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 11h 58' 15'' 62
7 191  Van Avermaet, Greg 30 3h 59' 25''
19 192  Naesen, Oliver 25 3h 59' 25''
36 193  Dewulf, Stan 18 3h 59' 25''
5  Team Qhubeka Assos 11h 58' 15'' 78
15 41  Nizzolo, Giacomo 26 3h 59' 25''
29 42  Campenaerts, Victor 24 3h 59' 25''
34 47  Walscheid, Max 22 3h 59' 25''
6  Lotto - Soudal 11h 58' 15'' 86
5 82  Van Der Sande, Tosh 25 3h 59' 25''
39 81  Wellens, Tim 24 3h 59' 25''
42 86  Van Moer, Brent 18 3h 59' 25''
7  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 11h 58' 15'' 97
12 125  Poppel, Boy van 28 3h 59' 25''
37 121  De Gendt, Aimé 21 3h 59' 25''
48 126  Poppel, Danny van 22 3h 59' 25''
8  Total Direct Energie 11h 58' 35'' 92
8 217  Turgis, Anthony 21 3h 59' 25''
32 212  Van Gestel, Dries 21 3h 59' 25''
52 211  Terpstra, Niki 31 3h 59' 45''
9  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 11h 58' 36'' 107
14 221  Coquard, Bryan 23 3h 59' 25''
40 223  Barthe, Cyril 19 3h 59' 25''
53 226  Lemoine, Cyril 32 3h 59' 46''
10  Cofidis 11h 58' 43'' 106
2 155  Laporte, Christophe 23 3h 59' 25''
49 157  Wallays, Jelle 26 3h 59' 25''
55 154  Drücker, Jempy 29 3h 59' 53''
11  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 16'' 118
3 3  Merlier, Tim 23 3h 59' 25''
57 4  Philipsen, Jasper 17 4h 00' 11''
58 1  Poel, Mathieu van der 21 4h 00' 40''
12  Groupama - FDJ 12h 03' 00'' 140
21 131  Démare, Arnaud 24 3h 59' 25''
56 134  Le Gac, Olivier 22 4h 00' 08''
63 133  Küng, Stefan 22 4h 03' 27''
13  Movistar Team 12h 03' 34'' 127
27 71  Cortina, Iván 20 3h 59' 25''
35 76  Mas, Lluís 26 3h 59' 25''
65 77  Hollmann, Juri 16 4h 04' 44''
14  Bahrain Victorious 12h 06' 03'' 130
18 173  Haussler, Heinrich 31 3h 59' 25''
44 171  Teuns, Dylan 23 3h 59' 25''
68 177  Sieberg, Marcel 33 4h 07' 13''
15  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 06' 03'' 147
33 166  Burghardt, Marcus 32 3h 59' 25''
38 162  Politt, Nils 21 3h 59' 25''
76 163  Gamper, Patrick 18 4h 07' 13''
16  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 06' 16'' 157
31 206  Welten, Bram 18 3h 59' 25''
51 201  Barguil, Warren 24 3h 59' 38''
75 203  Russo, Clément 20 4h 07' 13''
17  Team BikeExchange 12h 07' 37'' 161
13 63  Durbridge, Luke 24 3h 59' 25''
61 66  Jansen, Amund 21 4h 00' 59''
87 62  Bauer, Jack 30 4h 07' 13''
18  Team DSM 12h 13' 51'' 180
23 51  Benoot, Tiesj 21 3h 59' 25''
78 55  Sütterlin, Jasha 23 4h 07' 13''
79 56  Märkl, Niklas 16 4h 07' 13''
19  Bingoal - WB 12h 13' 51'' 182
17 233  Livyns, Arjen 21 3h 59' 25''
82 231  Dupont, Timothy 28 4h 07' 13''
83 232  Wirtgen, Luc 17 4h 07' 13''
20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 13' 51'' 183
16 246  Warlop, Jordi 19 3h 59' 25''
67 245  Apers, Ruben 17 4h 07' 13''
100 243  Sprengers, Thomas 25 4h 07' 13''
21  Jumbo - Visma 12h 13' 51'' 222
28 93  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 18 3h 59' 25''
90 95  Pfingsten, Christoph 28 4h 07' 13''
104 97  Wynants, Maarten 33 4h 07' 13''
22  EF Education - Nippo 12h 13' 51'' 282
45 143  Valgren, Michael 23 3h 59' 25''
118 145  Langeveld, Sebastian 31 4h 07' 13''
119 144  Keukeleire, Jens 27 4h 07' 13''
23  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 16' 41'' 200
64 106  Van Asbroeck, Tom 25 4h 04' 44''
66 102  Biermans, Jenthe 20 4h 04' 44''
70 101  Barbier, Rudy 23 4h 07' 13''
24  Astana - Premier Tech 12h 21' 39'' 229
71 182  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 15 4h 07' 13''
72 183  Gidich, Yevgeniy 19 4h 07' 13''
86 181  Houle, Hugo 25 4h 07' 13''


© Wijnreder Media