Legazpi - Legazpi (108.1 km)

Route

 19 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Legazpi
 Finish  Legazpi
 Distance  108.1 km  (67.2 mi)
 Speed  37.841 km/h  (23.513 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Stultiens, Sa.. (WAD) 2h 51' 13''
 Stultiens, Sa.. (WAD) 25 points
 Jasińska, Mał.. (MOV) 6 points
 Quagliotto, N.. (TOP) 2h 52' 28''
 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 8h 34' 46''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 204  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 51' 24'' 1 1 - -
2 212  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 + 00' 17'' 2 2 - -
3 111  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 3 3 - -
4 91  Breggen, Anna van der.. 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 5 4 4 -
5 234  Cecchini, Elena 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 17'' 8 5 - -
6 101  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 35  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 17'' 6 6 5 -
7 1  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 17'' 4 7 3 -
8 206  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 9 8 - -
9 56  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 00' 17'' 10 9 - -
10 143  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 17'' 11 10 - -
11 46  Ensing, Janneke 31  Alé Cipollini + 00' 17'' 12 12 - -
12 3  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 17'' 13 13 - -
13 21  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 00' 17'' 14 15 - -
14 41  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 17'' 15 17 - -
15 32  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 17'' 7 16 1 -
16 102  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 17'' 16 - 6 -
17 34  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 00' 17'' 17 - - -
18 142  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 17'' 18 - - -
19 114  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 19 - - -
20 35  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women + 00' 17'' 20 - - -
21 201  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 21 - - -
22 214  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 + 00' 17'' 22 - - -
23 211  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 + 00' 17'' 23 - - -
24 231  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 17'' 24 - - -
25 175  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01' 04'' 25 - - 1
26 153  Pawłowska, Kasia 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 04'' 26 11 - -
27 22  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 04'' 27 - - -
28 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano + 01' 04'' 28 - - -
29 112  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Cylance Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 29 - - -
30 92  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 30 14 - 2
31 123  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 04'' 31 - - -
32 85  Muzic, Evita 18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 04'' 32 - - 3
33 52  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 01' 04'' 33 - - 4
34 26  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 01' 04'' 34 - - 5
35 195  Chabbey, Elise 25  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 04'' 35 - - -
36 122  Jong, Demi de de 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 04'' 36 - - -
37 83  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 04'' 37 - - -
38 226  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 38 - - 6
39 4  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 01' 04'' 39 - - -
40 224  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 40 - - -
41 192  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 04'' 41 - - 7
42 106  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 04'' 42 - - -
43 115  Shapira, Omer 23  Cylance Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 43 - - -
44 191  Zabelinskaya, Olga 38  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 01' 04'' 44 - - -
45 203  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 45 - - -
46 103  Manly, Alex 22  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 04'' 46 - - 8
47 233  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 04'' 47 - - -
48 144  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 04'' 48 - - 9
49 221  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 49 - - -
50 33  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 01' 04'' 50 - - -
51 141  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 04'' 51 - - -
52 94  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 52 - - -
53 116  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 53 - - -
54 93  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 54 - - -
55 45  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini + 01' 04'' 55 - - -
56 61  Nosková, Nikola 20  BePink + 01' 04'' 56 - - 10
57 113  Keough, Kaitie 26  Cylance Pro Cycling + 01' 04'' 57 - - -
58 104  Williams, Georgia 24  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 04'' 58 - 7 -
59 105  Crooks, Jenelle 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 01' 04'' 59 - - -
60 182  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 01' 04'' 60 - 2 -
61 165  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 02' 44'' 61 - - -
62 193  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 02' 46'' 62 - - -
63 133  Veen, Esther van van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 46'' 63 - - -
64 14  Laizane, Lija 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 02' 50'' 64 - - -
215  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 + 02' 50'' 65 - - -
66 5  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 50'' 66 - - -
67 124  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 50'' 67 - - -
68 202  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 02' 50'' 68 - - -
69 121  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 50'' 69 - - -
70 213  Barker, Elinor 23  Wiggle High5 + 02' 50'' 70 - - -
71 31  González, Alicia 22  Movistar Team Women + 02' 50'' 71 - - -
72 95  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 50'' 72 - - -
73 23  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 02' 50'' 73 - - -
74 216  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 + 02' 50'' 74 - - -
75 152  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 50'' 75 - - -
76 196  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 03' 54'' 76 - - -
77 86  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 05' 10'' 77 - - 11
78 194  Badykova, Guinaz 24  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. + 08' 25'' 78 - - -
79 54  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 08' 25'' 79 - - -
80 205  Kastelijn, Yara 20  WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 08' 25'' 80 - - 12
81 73  Lopez, Enara 20  Sopela Women's Team + 08' 25'' 81 - - 13
82 44  Trevisi, Anna 26  Alé Cipollini + 08' 25'' 82 - - -
83 131  Solovei, Ganna 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 25'' 83 - - -
84 125  Demey, Valerie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 08' 25'' 84 - - -
85 132  Raaijmakers, Marit 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 25'' 85 - - 14
86 184  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM + 08' 25'' 86 - - 15
87 181  Cavalli, Marta 20  Valcar PBM + 08' 25'' 87 - - 16
88 225  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 08' 25'' 88 - - -
89 64  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 08' 25'' 89 - - 17
90 223  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 08' 25'' 90 - - -
91 186  Zanettin, Chiara 20  Valcar PBM + 08' 25'' 91 - - 18
92 185  Vigilia, Alessia 18  Valcar PBM + 08' 25'' 92 - - 19
93 2  Lepistö, Lotta 28  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 08' 25'' 93 - - -
94 6  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 08' 25'' 94 - - -
95 96  Bos, Jip van den van .. 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 08' 25'' 95 - - 20
43  Hagiwara, Mayuko 31  Alé Cipollini + 08' 25'' 96 - - -
97 155  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 25'' 97 - - -
98 183  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM + 08' 25'' 98 - - 21
99 176  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 25'' 99 - - 22
100 235  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 25'' 100 - - -
101 156  Schmidt, Trine 29  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 25'' 101 - - -
102 136  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08' 25'' 102 - - 23
103 174  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 25'' 103 - - 24
104 13  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano + 08' 25'' 104 - - -
105 65  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink + 08' 25'' 105 - - -
106 62  Borghesi, Letizia 19  BePink + 08' 25'' 106 - - 25
107 232  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 25'' 107 - - -
108 25  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 08' 25'' 108 - - -
109 171  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08' 25'' 109 - - 26
110 84  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 25'' 110 - - 27
111 81  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 25'' 111 - - -
112 82  Demay, Coralie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 25'' 112 - - -
113 173  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10' 08'' 113 - - 28
114 55  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Astana Women's Team + 13' 03'' 114 - - -
115 74  Martín, Sara 19  Sopela Women's Team + 13' 28'' 115 - - 29
116 145  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 13' 28'' 116 - - -
117 126  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 13' 28'' 117 19 - 30
118 16  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano + 13' 28'' 118 - - 31
119 134  Hoeksma, Ilona 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13' 28'' 119 - - -
120 135  Ruiter, Anne de de 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13' 28'' 120 - - 32
121 151  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 13' 28'' 121 - - -
122 76  Trias, Ariadna 23  Sopela Women's Team + 13' 28'' 122 - - -
123 154  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 13' 28'' 123 18 - -
124 164  Ortiz, Rosalia 19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 18' 41'' 124 - - 33
125 222  Badegruber, Anna 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 18' 41'' 125 - - 34
126 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 18' 41'' 126 - - -
127 72  Isasi, Ziortza 22  Sopela Women's Team + 18' 41'' 127 - - -
DNF 12  Brogi, Angelica 19  Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF 15  Marchesini, Giulia 20  Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF 24  Iriarte, Ane 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi ..
DNF 36  Oyarbide, Lourdes 24  Movistar Team Women
DNF 63  Kelil, Eyerusalem 26  BePink
DNF 71  Gomez, Beatriu 31  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 166  Sanmartin, Paula 21  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 172  Leonardi, Elena 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 8h 34' 46'' 30 1
1 204  Stultiens, Sabrina 24 2h 51' 24''
8 206  Rowe, Dani 27 2h 51' 41''
21 201  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25 2h 51' 41''
2  Wiggle High5 8h 35' 03'' 47 2
2 212  Brennauer, Lisa 29 2h 51' 41''
22 214  Ritter, Martina 35 2h 51' 41''
23 211  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26 2h 51' 41''
3  Movistar Team Women 8h 35' 03'' 52 3
15 32  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34 2h 51' 41''
17 34  Merino, Eider 23 2h 51' 41''
20 35  Neylan, Rachel 36 2h 51' 41''
4  Cylance Pro Cycling 8h 35' 50'' 51 4
3 111  Bronzini, Giorgia 34 2h 51' 41''
19 114  Ratto, Rossella 24 2h 51' 41''
29 112  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29 2h 52' 28''
5  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 8h 35' 50'' 58 5
7 1  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 2h 51' 41''
12 3  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 2h 51' 41''
39 4  Koppenburg, Clara 22 2h 52' 28''
6  Mitchelton-Scott 8h 35' 50'' 64 6
6 101  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35 2h 51' 41''
16 102  Spratt, Amanda 30 2h 51' 41''
42 106  Elvin, Gracie 29 2h 52' 28''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 35' 50'' 76 7
5 234  Cecchini, Elena 25 2h 51' 41''
24 231  Amialiusik, Alena 29 2h 51' 41''
47 233  Barnes, Hannah 25 2h 52' 28''
8  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 35' 50'' 76 8
10 143  Nilsson, Hanna 26 2h 51' 41''
18 142  Batagelj, Polona 28 2h 51' 41''
48 144  Žigart, Urška 21 2h 52' 28''
9  Alé Cipollini 8h 35' 50'' 80 9
11 46  Ensing, Janneke 31 2h 51' 41''
14 41  Santesteban, Ane 27 2h 51' 41''
55 45  Knetemann, Roxane 31 2h 52' 28''
10  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 8h 36' 37'' 74 10
13 21  Arzuffi, Alice 23 2h 51' 41''
27 22  Christmas, Dani 30 2h 52' 28''
34 26  Martinez, Cristina 22 2h 52' 28''
11  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 36' 37'' 86 11
4 91  Breggen, Anna van der 28 2h 51' 41''
30 92  Dideriksen, Amalie 21 2h 52' 28''
52 94  Pieters, Amy 26 2h 52' 28''
12  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling T.. 8h 37' 24'' 120 12
35 195  Chabbey, Elise 25 2h 52' 28''
41 192  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 2h 52' 28''
44 191  Zabelinskaya, Olga 38 2h 52' 28''
13  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8h 37' 24'' 127 13
38 226  Soet, Aafke 20 2h 52' 28''
40 224  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 25 2h 52' 28''
49 221  Grinczer, Natalie 24 2h 52' 28''
14  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 39' 10'' 134 14
31 123  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22 2h 52' 28''
36 122  Jong, Demi de 23 2h 52' 28''
67 124  Van De Velde, Julie 24 2h 54' 14''
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 41' 30'' 146 15
32 85  Muzic, Evita 18 2h 52' 28''
37 83  Gillow, Shara 30 2h 52' 28''
77 86  Richioud, Greta 21 2h 56' 34''
16  Astana Women's Team 8h 43' 58'' 121 16
9 56  Vieceli, Lara 24 2h 51' 41''
33 52  Beggin, Sofia 20 2h 52' 28''
79 54  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 2h 59' 49''
17  Aromitalia Vaiano 8h 46' 31'' 196 17
28 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 29 2h 52' 28''
64 14  Laizane, Lija 24 2h 54' 14''
104 13  Bulleri, Alessia 24 2h 59' 49''
18  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 46' 31'' 198 18
26 153  Pawłowska, Kasia 28 2h 52' 28''
75 152  Schweizer, Doris 28 2h 54' 14''
97 155  Hansen, Louise 23 2h 59' 49''
19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 52' 06'' 227 19
25 175  Quagliotto, Nadia 21 2h 52' 28''
99 176  Rossato, Beatrice 21 2h 59' 49''
103 174  Pisciali, Francesca 20 2h 59' 49''
20  Valcar PBM 8h 52' 06'' 233 20
60 182  Paladin, Asja 23 2h 52' 28''
86 184  Pollicini, Silvia 19 2h 59' 49''
87 181  Cavalli, Marta 20 2h 59' 49''
21  BePink 8h 52' 06'' 250 21
56 61  Nosková, Nikola 20 2h 52' 28''
89 64  Ragusa, Katia 21 2h 59' 49''
105 65  Pattaro, Francesca 23 2h 59' 49''
22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 53' 48'' 231 22
63 133  Veen, Esther van 27 2h 54' 10''
83 131  Solovei, Ganna 26 2h 59' 49''
85 132  Raaijmakers, Marit 18 2h 59' 49''
23  Sopela Women's Team 9h 09' 33'' 318 23
81 73  Lopez, Enara 20 2h 59' 49''
115 74  Martín, Sara 19 3h 04' 52''
122 76  Trias, Ariadna 23 3h 04' 52''
24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 9h 14' 18'' 311 24
61 165  Potokina, Anna 30 2h 54' 08''
124 164  Ortiz, Rosalia 19 3h 10' 05''
126 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 3h 10' 05''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 204  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 51' 13''
2 212  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 22''
3 111  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 2h 51' 37'' + 00' 24''
4 1  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2h 51' 37'' + 00' 24''
5 91  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 51' 38'' + 00' 25''
6 101  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 51' 38'' + 00' 25''
7 32  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 2h 51' 40'' + 00' 27''
8 234  Cecchini, Elena 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
9 206  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
10 56  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
11 143  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
12 46  Ensing, Janneke 31  Alé Cipollini 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
13 3  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
14 21  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
15 41  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
16 102  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
17 34  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
18 142  Batagelj, Polona 28  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
19 114  Ratto, Rossella 24  Cylance Pro Cycling 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
20 35  Neylan, Rachel 36  Movistar Team Women 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
21 201  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 25  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
22 214  Ritter, Martina 35  Wiggle High5 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
23 211  Longo Borghini, Elisa 26  Wiggle High5 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
24 231  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 51' 41'' + 00' 28''
25 175  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
26 153  Pawłowska, Kasia 28  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
27 22  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
28 11  Leleivyte, Rasa 29  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
29 112  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 29  Cylance Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
30 92  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
31 123  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
32 85  Muzic, Evita 18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
33 52  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
34 26  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
35 195  Chabbey, Elise 25  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
36 122  Jong, Demi de 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
37 83  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
38 226  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
39 4  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
40 224  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
41 192  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
42 106  Elvin, Gracie 29  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
43 115  Shapira, Omer 23  Cylance Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
44 191  Zabelinskaya, Olga 38  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
45 203  Markus, Riejanne 23  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
46 103  Manly, Alex 22  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
47 233  Barnes, Hannah 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
48 144  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
49 221  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
50 33  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
51 141  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
52 94  Pieters, Amy 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
53 116  Stephens, Lauren 31  Cylance Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
54 93  Canuel, Karol-Ann 30  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
55 45  Knetemann, Roxane 31  Alé Cipollini 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
56 61  Nosková, Nikola 20  BePink 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
57 113  Keough, Kaitie 26  Cylance Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
58 104  Williams, Georgia 24  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
59 105  Crooks, Jenelle 23  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
60 182  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 2h 52' 28'' + 01' 15''
61 165  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 2h 54' 08'' + 02' 55''
62 193  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 54' 10'' + 02' 57''
63 133  Veen, Esther van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 54' 10'' + 02' 57''
64 14  Laizane, Lija 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
215  Yonamine, Eri 27  Wiggle High5 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
66 5  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
67 124  Van De Velde, Julie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
68 202  Koster, Anouska 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
69 121  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
70 213  Barker, Elinor 23  Wiggle High5 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
71 31  González, Alicia 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
72 95  Plichta, Anna 26  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
73 23  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
74 216  Fahlin, Emilia 29  Wiggle High5 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
75 152  Schweizer, Doris 28  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 54' 14'' + 03' 01''
76 196  Christoforou, Antri 26  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 55' 18'' + 04' 05''
77 86  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 56' 34'' + 05' 21''
78 194  Badykova, Guinaz 24  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
79 54  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
80 205  Kastelijn, Yara 20  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
81 73  Lopez, Enara 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
82 44  Trevisi, Anna 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
83 131  Solovei, Ganna 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
84 125  Demey, Valerie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
85 132  Raaijmakers, Marit 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
86 184  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
87 181  Cavalli, Marta 20  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
88 225  Simmonds, Hayley 29  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
89 64  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
90 223  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
91 186  Zanettin, Chiara 20  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
92 185  Vigilia, Alessia 18  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
93 2  Lepistö, Lotta 28  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
94 6  Hanselmann, Nicole 27  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
95 96  Bos, Jip van den 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
43  Hagiwara, Mayuko 31  Alé Cipollini 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
97 155  Hansen, Louise 23  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
98 183  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
99 176  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
100 235  Cromwell, Tiffany 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
101 156  Schmidt, Trine 29  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
102 136  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
103 174  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
104 13  Bulleri, Alessia 24  Aromitalia Vaiano 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
105 65  Pattaro, Francesca 23  BePink 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
106 62  Borghesi, Letizia 19  BePink 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
107 232  Barnes, Alice 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
108 25  Lekuona, Lierni 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
109 171  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
110 84  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
111 81  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
112 82  Demay, Coralie 25  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 59' 49'' + 08' 36''
113 173  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 01' 32'' + 10' 19''
114 55  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Astana Women's Team 3h 04' 27'' + 13' 14''
115 74  Martín, Sara 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
116 145  Pavlukhina, Olena 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
117 126  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
118 16  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
119 134  Hoeksma, Ilona 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
120 135  Ruiter, Anne de 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
121 151  Koster, Claudia 26  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
122 76  Trias, Ariadna 23  Sopela Women's Team 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
123 154  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 04' 52'' + 13' 39''
124 164  Ortiz, Rosalia 19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 10' 05'' + 18' 52''
125 222  Badegruber, Anna 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 10' 05'' + 18' 52''
126 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 10' 05'' + 18' 52''
127 72  Isasi, Ziortza 22  Sopela Women's Team 3h 10' 05'' + 18' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 204  Stultiens, Sabrina 24  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 25 pts
2 212  Brennauer, Lisa 29  Wiggle High5 20 pts -5 pts
3 111  Bronzini, Giorgia 34  Cylance Pro Cycling 16 pts -9 pts
4 91  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 14 pts -11 pts
5 234  Cecchini, Elena 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 12 pts -13 pts
6 101  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 10 pts -15 pts
7 1  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 9 pts -16 pts
8 206  Rowe, Dani 27  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 8 pts -17 pts
9 56  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 7 pts -18 pts
10 143  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 6 pts -19 pts
11 153  Pawłowska, Kasia 28  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -20 pts
12 46  Ensing, Janneke 31  Alé Cipollini 5 pts -20 pts
13 3  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 4 pts -21 pts
14 92  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3 pts -22 pts
15 21  Arzuffi, Alice 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 3 pts -22 pts
16 32  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 2 pts -23 pts
17 41  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 2 pts -23 pts
18 154  Kröger, Mieke 24  Team Virtu Cycling 2 pts -23 pts
19 126  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Jasińska, Małgorzata 34  Movistar Team Women 6 pts
2 182  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 4 pts -2 pts
3 1  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 3 pts -3 pts
4 91  Breggen, Anna van der 28  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2 pts -4 pts
5 101  Vleuten, Annemiek van 35  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -5 pts
6 102  Spratt, Amanda 30  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -5 pts
7 104  Williams, Georgia 24  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Quagliotto, Nadia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 52' 28''
2 92  Dideriksen, Amalie 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
3 85  Muzic, Evita 18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
4 52  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
5 26  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
6 226  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
7 192  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycli.. 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
8 103  Manly, Alex 22  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
9 144  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
10 61  Nosková, Nikola 20  BePink 2h 52' 28'' + 00' 00''
11 86  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 56' 34'' + 04' 06''
12 205  Kastelijn, Yara 20  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
13 73  Lopez, Enara 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
14 132  Raaijmakers, Marit 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
15 184  Pollicini, Silvia 19  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
16 181  Cavalli, Marta 20  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
17 64  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
18 186  Zanettin, Chiara 20  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
19 185  Vigilia, Alessia 18  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
20 96  Bos, Jip van den 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
21 183  Persico, Silvia 20  Valcar PBM 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
22 176  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
23 136  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
24 174  Pisciali, Francesca 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
25 62  Borghesi, Letizia 19  BePink 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
26 171  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
27 84  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 59' 49'' + 07' 21''
28 173  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 01' 32'' + 09' 04''
29 74  Martín, Sara 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 04' 52'' + 12' 24''
30 126  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 04' 52'' + 12' 24''
31 16  Nesti, Nicole 20  Aromitalia Vaiano 3h 04' 52'' + 12' 24''
32 135  Ruiter, Anne de 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 04' 52'' + 12' 24''
33 164  Ortiz, Rosalia 19  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 3h 10' 05'' + 17' 37''
34 222  Badegruber, Anna 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3h 10' 05'' + 17' 37''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  WaowDeals Pro Cycling 8h 34' 46''
2  Wiggle High5 8h 35' 03'' + 00' 17''
3  Movistar Team Women 8h 35' 03'' + 00' 17''
4  Cylance Pro Cycling 8h 35' 50'' + 01' 04''
5  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 8h 35' 50'' + 01' 04''
6  Mitchelton-Scott 8h 35' 50'' + 01' 04''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 35' 50'' + 01' 04''
8  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 35' 50'' + 01' 04''
9  Alé Cipollini 8h 35' 50'' + 01' 04''
10  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 8h 36' 37'' + 01' 51''
11  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 36' 37'' + 01' 51''
12  Cogeas–Mettler Pro Cycling Team 8h 37' 24'' + 02' 38''
13  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8h 37' 24'' + 02' 38''
14  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 39' 10'' + 04' 24''
15  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 8h 41' 30'' + 06' 44''
16  Astana Women's Team 8h 43' 58'' + 09' 12''
17  Aromitalia Vaiano 8h 46' 31'' + 11' 45''
18  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 46' 31'' + 11' 45''
19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 52' 06'' + 17' 20''
20  Valcar PBM 8h 52' 06'' + 17' 20''
21  BePink 8h 52' 06'' + 17' 20''
22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 53' 48'' + 19' 02''
23  Sopela Women's Team 9h 09' 33'' + 34' 47''
24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 9h 14' 18'' + 39' 32''


© Wijnreder Media