Iurreta - Iurreta (101.0 km)

Route

 22 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Iurreta
 Finish  Iurreta
 Distance  101.0 km  (62.8 mi)
 Speed  39.522 km/h  (24.558 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 D'Hoore, Jolien (DLT) 2h 33' 10''
 D'Hoore, Jolien (DLT) 25 points
 Longo Borghin.. (TFS) 3 points
 Bertizzolo, S.. (TVC) 2h 33' 12''
 Mitchelton-Scott 7h 40' 00''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 74  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' 1 1 - -
2 66  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 2 - 1
3 2  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
4 132  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 7 4 - -
5 146  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 8 5 - -
6 32  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 9 6 - -
7 105  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 10 7 - -
8 53  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 11 10 1 -
9 121  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 00' 00'' 12 11 - -
10 25  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 13 12 - 2
11 75  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 14 13 - -
12 155  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 15 14 - 3
13 1  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 3 15 3 -
14 95  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 16 16 - -
15 83  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 17 17 4 -
16 81  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
17 6  Vleuten, Annemiek van.. 36  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
18 171  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 176  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 19 - - 4
20 84  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 151  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 5  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 93  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 13  Thomas, Leah 29  Bigla + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 145  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 14  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 16  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla + 00' 00'' 27 - - 5
28 172  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 96  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 6
30 92  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 30 18 - -
31 51  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 125  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 00' 00'' 32 - - 7
33 174  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 144  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 82  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - 8
36 135  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 11  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla + 00' 00'' 37 - 5 9
38 4  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 76  Dideriksen, Amalie 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 143  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 91  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 173  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 85  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 71  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 24  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 34  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 131  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 94  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - 10
50 103  Malcotti, Barbara 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 50 - - 11
51 73  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 15  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 00' 00'' 52 - - 12
53 22  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 36  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 35  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 55 - - 13
56 122  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 56 - - 14
57 134  Llamas, Lorena 31  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 23  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 65  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
142  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 106  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 61 - - 15
62 56  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 165  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 136  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 64 - - 16
65 183  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - 17
66 124  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 66 - - 18
67 61  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 69 19 - -
70 141  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini + 00' 00'' 70 - - 19
71 101  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 175  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 21  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 73 - - 20
74 153  Ton, Quinty 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 57'' 74 - - 21
75 126  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 00' 57'' 75 - - -
76 154  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling + 00' 57'' 76 - - -
77 33  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 57'' 77 8 - -
78 12  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla + 00' 57'' 78 - - 22
79 186  Casas, Julia 38  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 00'' 79 - - -
80 62  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 00'' 80 - - -
81 152  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 00'' 81 - - 23
82 26  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 00'' 82 - - 24
83 64  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 00'' 83 - - -
84 181  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 00'' 84 - - 25
85 31  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 00'' 85 - - -
86 112  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 00'' 86 - - -
87 156  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 00'' 87 - - 26
88 113  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 00'' 88 - - -
89 116  Isan, Marina 25  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 00'' 89 - - -
90 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 00'' 90 9 - -
91 52  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 00'' 91 - - -
92 115  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 11' 31'' 92 - - -
93 86  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11' 31'' 93 - - 27
94 164  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 11' 31'' 94 - - -
95 185  Basterra, Andere 18  Sopela Women's Team + 14' 20'' 95 - - 28
96 184  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team + 14' 20'' 96 - - 29
97 54  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo + 14' 20'' 97 - - 30
98 114  Barriguete, Sofia 18  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 14' 20'' 98 - - 31
99 55  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 14' 20'' 99 - 2 -
100 182  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 14' 20'' 100 - - -
OTL 111  Gomez, Dolores 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF 162  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 40' 00'' 33 1
3 2  Elvin, Gracie 30 2h 33' 20''
13 1  Spratt, Amanda 31 2h 33' 20''
17 6  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36 2h 33' 20''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 40' 00'' 51 2
1 74  D'Hoore, Jolien 29 2h 33' 20''
11 75  Pieters, Amy 27 2h 33' 20''
39 76  Dideriksen, Amalie 22 2h 33' 20''
3  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 40' 00'' 51 3
15 83  Vieceli, Lara 25 2h 33' 20''
16 81  Santesteban, Ane 28 2h 33' 20''
20 84  Koppenburg, Clara 23 2h 33' 20''
4  Alé Cipollini 7h 40' 00'' 64 4
5 146  Trevisi, Anna 27 2h 33' 20''
25 145  Erić, Jelena 23 2h 33' 20''
34 144  Na, Ah-reum 29 2h 33' 20''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 40' 00'' 65 5
18 171  Kern, Špela 29 2h 33' 20''
19 176  Boogaard, Maaike 20 2h 33' 20''
28 172  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 33' 20''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 7h 40' 00'' 66 6
14 95  Richioud, Greta 22 2h 33' 20''
23 93  Guilman, Victorie 23 2h 33' 20''
29 96  Wiel, Jade 19 2h 33' 20''
7  Bigla 7h 40' 00'' 77 7
24 13  Thomas, Leah 29 2h 33' 20''
26 14  Chabbey, Elise 26 2h 33' 20''
27 16  Nosková, Nikola 21 2h 33' 20''
8  Movistar Team Women 7h 40' 00'' 84 8
4 132  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25 2h 33' 20''
36 135  Merino, Eider 24 2h 33' 20''
44 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35 2h 33' 20''
9  BePink 7h 40' 00'' 97 9
9 121  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 2h 33' 20''
32 125  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 33' 20''
56 122  Steigenga, Nicole 21 2h 33' 20''
10  Trek-Segafredo 7h 40' 00'' 101 10
8 53  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27 2h 33' 20''
31 51  Cordon, Audrey 29 2h 33' 20''
62 56  Wiles, Tayler 29 2h 33' 20''
11  Canyon // Sram Racing 7h 40' 00'' 107 11
6 32  Cecchini, Elena 26 2h 33' 20''
47 34  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26 2h 33' 20''
54 36  Shapira, Omer 24 2h 33' 20''
12  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 40' 00'' 109 12
10 25  Alonso, Sandra 20 2h 33' 20''
46 24  Grinczer, Natalie 25 2h 33' 20''
53 22  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 2h 33' 20''
13  Valcar Cylance Cycling 7h 40' 00'' 118 13
7 105  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 2h 33' 20''
50 103  Malcotti, Barbara 19 2h 33' 20''
61 106  Vigilia, Alessia 19 2h 33' 20''
14  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 40' 00'' 128 14
2 66  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21 2h 33' 20''
59 65  Neylan, Rachel 37 2h 33' 20''
67 61  Aalerud, Katrine 24 2h 33' 20''
15  Biehler Pro Cycling 7h 40' 57'' 107 15
12 155  Baks, Marissa 20 2h 33' 20''
21 151  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23 2h 33' 20''
74 153  Ton, Quinty 20 2h 34' 17''
16  Sopela Women's Team 7h 42' 00'' 228 16
65 183  Trias, Mireia 19 2h 33' 20''
79 186  Casas, Julia 38 2h 34' 20''
84 181  Blanco, Iurani 21 2h 34' 20''
17  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 43' 00'' 263 17
86 112  Moral, Sandra 27 2h 34' 20''
88 113  Benito, Mireia 22 2h 34' 20''
89 116  Isan, Marina 25 2h 34' 20''
18  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 51' 31'' 226 18
63 165  Potokina, Anna 31 2h 33' 20''
69 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 33' 20''
94 164  Király, Mónika 35 2h 44' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 10''
2 66  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 33' 12'' + 00' 02''
3 1  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 33' 14'' + 00' 04''
4 2  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 33' 16'' + 00' 06''
5 81  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 18'' + 00' 08''
6 6  Vleuten, Annemiek van 36  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 33' 18'' + 00' 08''
7 132  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
8 146  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
9 32  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
10 105  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
11 53  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
12 121  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
13 25  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
14 75  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
15 155  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
16 95  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
17 83  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
18 171  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
19 176  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
20 84  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
21 151  Beekhuis, Teuntje 23  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
22 5  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
23 93  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
24 13  Thomas, Leah 29  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
25 145  Erić, Jelena 23  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
26 14  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
27 16  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
28 172  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
29 96  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
30 92  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
31 51  Cordon, Audrey 29  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
32 125  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
33 174  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
34 144  Na, Ah-reum 29  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
35 82  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
36 135  Merino, Eider 24  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
37 11  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
38 4  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
39 76  Dideriksen, Amalie 22  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
40 143  Paladin, Soraya 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
41 91  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
42 173  Bujak, Eugenia 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
43 85  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
44 133  Jasińska, Małgorzata 35  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
45 71  Majerus, Christine 32  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
46 24  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
47 34  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
48 131  García, Mavi 35  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
49 94  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
50 103  Malcotti, Barbara 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
51 73  Buurman, Eva 24  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
52 15  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
53 22  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
54 36  Shapira, Omer 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
55 35  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
56 122  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
57 134  Llamas, Lorena 31  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
58 23  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
59 65  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
142  Yonamine, Eri 28  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
61 106  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
62 56  Wiles, Tayler 29  Trek-Segafredo 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
63 165  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
64 136  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
65 183  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
66 124  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
67 61  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
68 3  Kennedy, Lucy 30  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
69 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
70 141  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
71 101  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
72 175  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
73 21  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 10''
74 153  Ton, Quinty 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 07''
75 126  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 07''
76 154  Hoogeboom, Roos 36  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 07''
77 33  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 07''
78 12  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 07''
79 186  Casas, Julia 38  Sopela Women's Team 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
80 62  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
81 152  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
82 26  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
83 64  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
84 181  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
85 31  Amialiusik, Alena 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
86 112  Moral, Sandra 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
87 156  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
88 113  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
89 116  Isan, Marina 25  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
90 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
91 52  Hanson, Lauretta 24  Trek-Segafredo 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 10''
92 115  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 44' 51'' + 11' 41''
93 86  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 44' 51'' + 11' 41''
94 164  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 44' 51'' + 11' 41''
95 185  Basterra, Andere 18  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 30''
96 184  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 30''
97 54  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 30''
98 114  Barriguete, Sofia 18  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 30''
99 55  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 30''
100 182  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 74  D'Hoore, Jolien 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 25 pts
2 66  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 20 pts -5 pts
3 2  Elvin, Gracie 30  Mitchelton-Scott 16 pts -9 pts
4 132  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 25  Movistar Team Women 14 pts -11 pts
5 146  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé Cipollini 12 pts -13 pts
6 32  Cecchini, Elena 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -15 pts
7 105  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 9 pts -16 pts
8 33  Erath, Tanja 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 8 pts -17 pts
9 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Team Virtu Cycling 8 pts -17 pts
10 53  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 8 pts -17 pts
11 121  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 7 pts -18 pts
12 25  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 6 pts -19 pts
13 75  Pieters, Amy 27  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 5 pts -20 pts
14 155  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 4 pts -21 pts
15 1  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3 pts -22 pts
16 95  Richioud, Greta 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -23 pts
17 83  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -24 pts
18 92  Becker, Charlotte 36  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -24 pts
19 161  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Longo Borghini, Elisa 27  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts
2 55  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 3 pts 0 pts
3 1  Spratt, Amanda 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2 pts -1 pts
4 83  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -1 pts
5 11  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 2 pts -1 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 66  Bertizzolo, Sofia 21  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 33' 12''
2 25  Alonso, Sandra 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
3 155  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
4 176  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
5 16  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
6 96  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
7 125  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
8 82  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
9 11  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
10 94  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
11 103  Malcotti, Barbara 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
12 15  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
13 35  Harris, Ella 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
14 122  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
15 106  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
16 136  Patiño, Paula 22  Movistar Team Women 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
17 183  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
18 124  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
19 141  Quagliotto, Nadia 22  Alé Cipollini 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
20 21  D'Agostin, Nicole 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 33' 20'' + 00' 08''
21 153  Ton, Quinty 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 05''
22 12  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 2h 34' 17'' + 01' 05''
23 152  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 08''
24 26  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 08''
25 181  Blanco, Iurani 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 08''
26 156  Wasmus, Nienke 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 34' 20'' + 01' 08''
27 86  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 44' 51'' + 11' 39''
28 185  Basterra, Andere 18  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 28''
29 184  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 28''
30 54  Van Twisk, Abigail 22  Trek-Segafredo 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 28''
31 114  Barriguete, Sofia 18  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 47' 40'' + 14' 28''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 40' 00''
2  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
3  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
4  Alé Cipollini 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
7  Bigla 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
8  Movistar Team Women 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
9  BePink 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
10  Trek-Segafredo 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
11  Canyon // Sram Racing 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
12  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
13  Valcar Cylance Cycling 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
14  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 40' 00'' + 00' 00''
15  Biehler Pro Cycling 7h 40' 57'' + 00' 57''
16  Sopela Women's Team 7h 42' 00'' + 02' 00''
17  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 43' 00'' + 03' 00''
18  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 51' 31'' + 11' 31''


© Wijnreder Media