Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 2  Gigante, Sarah AUS 2000-10-06 21  Movistar Team Women 4h 05' 26''
2 31  Ewers, Veronica USA 1994-09-01 27  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 4h 07' 57'' + 02' 31''
3 6  Patiño, Paula COL 1997-03-29 25  Movistar Team Women 4h 07' 57'' + 02' 31''
4 16  Faulkner, Kristen USA 1992-12-18 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 07' 58'' + 02' 32''
5 21  García, Mavi ESP 1984-01-02 38  UAE Team ADQ 4h 09' 18'' + 03' 52''
6 11  Santesteban, Ane ESP 1990-12-12 31  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 09' 34'' + 04' 08''
7 32  Doebel-Hickok, Krista USA 1989-04-28 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 4h 09' 37'' + 04' 11''
8 12  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 25  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 09' 49'' + 04' 23''
9 13  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby AUS 1998-11-08 23  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 09' 55'' + 04' 29''
10 35  Hammes, Kathrin GER 1989-01-09 33  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 4h 09' 55'' + 04' 29''
11 61  Baril, Olivia CAN 1997-10-10 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 4h 09' 55'' + 04' 29''
12 202  Gill, Nadine GER 1991-04-19 31  Sopela Women's Team 4h 09' 58'' + 04' 32''
13 82  Coston, Morgane FRA 1990-12-28 31  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 4h 10' 52'' + 05' 26''
14 75  Malcotti, Barbara ITA 2000-02-19 22  Human Powered Health 4h 12' 39'' + 07' 13''
15 64  Stannard, Elizabeth AUS 1997-05-27 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 4h 12' 47'' + 07' 21''
16 41  Cantera, Inés ESP 2002-07-30 19  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 4h 14' 28'' + 09' 02''
17 44  Dronova, Tamara RUS 1993-08-13 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 4h 15' 12'' + 09' 46''
18 81  Biriukova, Yuliia UKR 1998-01-24 24  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 4h 15' 12'' + 09' 46''
19 124  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 4h 15' 12'' + 09' 46''
20 94  Ostolaza, Usoa ESP 1998-02-25 24  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 4h 15' 12'' + 09' 46''
21 101  Christoforou, Antri CYP 1992-04-02 30  Team Farto - BTC 4h 15' 12'' + 09' 46''
22 84  Allin, Pauline FRA 1995-05-02 27  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 4h 15' 15'' + 09' 49''
23 112  Colmenares, Yeny COL 1991-02-15 31  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 4h 15' 15'' + 09' 49''
24 91  Eraso, Idoia ESP 2002-02-27 20  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio.. 4h 15' 18'' + 09' 52''
25 76  Christie, Henrietta NZL 2002-01-23 20  Human Powered Health 4h 15' 19'' + 09' 53''
26 141  Lebedeva, Anastasia RUS 1993-05-20 28  Eneicat - RBH Global 4h 15' 27'' + 10' 01''
27 34  Smith, Abi GBR 2002-04-01 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 4h 15' 37'' + 10' 11''
28 115  Meneses, Jessenia COL 1995-06-18 26  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 4h 15' 46'' + 10' 20''
29 113  Moreno, Sara COL 2003-01-08 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 4h 16' 04'' + 10' 38''
30 122  Souyris, Manon FRA 1993-06-30 28  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
31 54  Ragusa, Katia ITA 1997-05-19 24  Liv Racing Xstra 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
32 72  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 22  Human Powered Health 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
33 66  Piergiovanni, Federica ITA 2001-07-30 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
34 123  Grinczer, Natalie GBR 1993-11-15 28  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
35 152  Coljé, Maaike NED 1997-03-07 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T.. 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
36 114  Herrera, Estefania COL 1994-05-31 27  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
37 42  Stiasny, Petra SUI 2001-09-10 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
38 14  Williams, Georgia NZL 1993-08-25 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 19' 45'' + 14' 19''
39 181  Dehghan, Mandana IRI 1991-02-26 31  Zaaf Cycling Team 4h 20' 20'' + 14' 54''
40 103  Gutiérrez, Ariadna MEX 1991-08-22 30  Team Farto - BTC 4h 20' 21'' + 14' 55''
41 171  Schweikart, Aileen GER 1996-03-27 26  Bizkaia - Durango 4h 20' 28'' + 15' 02''
42 135  Vitillo, Matilde ITA 2001-03-08 21  BePink 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
43 143  Varenyk, Maryna UKR 2001-02-07 21  Eneicat - RBH Global 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
44 65  Vigié, Margaux FRA 1995-07-21 26  Valcar - Travel & Service 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
45 125  Janse van Rensburg, F.. RSA 2001-01-10 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
46 33  Vallières-Mill, Magde.. CAN 2001-08-10 20  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
47 51  Korevaar, Jeanne NED 1996-09-24 25  Liv Racing Xstra 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
48 136  Jenčušová, Nora SVK 2002-04-14 20  BePink 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
73  Yonamine, Eri JPN 1991-04-25 31  Human Powered Health 4h 22' 08'' + 16' 42''
50 43  Zabelinskaya, Olga UZB 1980-05-10 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 4h 26' 11'' + 20' 45''
51 36  Honsinger, Clara USA 1997-06-05 24  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 4h 28' 41'' + 23' 15''
52 192  Oloriz, Muskilda ESP 1982-03-23 40  Belori Vipeq Team 4h 28' 42'' + 23' 16''
53 22  Zanetti, Linda SUI 2002-03-10 20  UAE Team ADQ 4h 28' 44'' + 23' 18''
54 63  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 4h 28' 44'' + 23' 18''
55 142  Laizane, Lija LAT 1993-07-06 28  Eneicat - RBH Global 4h 28' 44'' + 23' 18''
56 172  Maia, Melissa POR 1988-11-07 33  Bizkaia - Durango 4h 28' 46'' + 23' 20''
57 104  Blais, Marie-Soleil CAN 1988-11-21 33  Team Farto - BTC 4h 30' 06'' + 24' 40''
DNF 1  Aalerud, Katrine NOR 1994-12-04 27  Movistar Team Women
DNF 3  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 28  Movistar Team Women
DNF 4  Martín, Sara ESP 1999-03-22 23  Movistar Team Women
DNF 5  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 28  Movistar Team Women
DNF 15  Tan, Chelsie SIN 1990-01-17 32  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF 24  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 32  UAE Team ADQ
DNF 25  Patuelli, Alessia ITA 2002-12-22 19  UAE Team ADQ
DNF 45  Baur, Caroline SUI 1994-04-17 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss ..
DNF 46  Gafinovitz, Rotem ISR 1992-06-09 29  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss ..
DNF 52  Jaskulska, Marta POL 2000-03-25 22  Liv Racing Xstra
DNF 53  Neumanová, Tereza CZE 1998-08-09 23  Liv Racing Xstra
DNF 55  Smulders, Silke NED 2001-04-01 21  Liv Racing Xstra
DNF 62  Arzuffi, Alice ITA 1994-11-19 27  Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF 71  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 24  Human Powered Health
DNF 83  Becker, Charlotte GER 1983-05-19 38  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 86  Hinault, Maryanne FRA 2000-02-16 22  Arkea Pro Cycling Team
DNF 92  Beloki, Irantzu ESP 2000-02-12 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 93  Gutierrez, Sandra ESP 2003-03-06 19  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 95  Gilabert, Ariana ESP 2000-04-12 22  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 96  Blanco, Yurani ESP 1998-02-03 24  Laboral Kutxa - Fundacio..
DNF 102  Romeu, Marta ESP 1992-05-21 29  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 105  Capella, Margalida ESP 2003-12-25 18  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 106  Jiménez, Pilar ESP 2001-09-24 20  Team Farto - BTC
DNF 111  Carrasco, Paula COL 1999-04-09 23  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 116  Carrero, Liseth COL 2001-04-18 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 121  Allione, Marine FRA 2001-04-07 21  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 131  Escursell, Elisabet ESP 1996-10-30 25  BePink
DNF 132  Quagliotto, Nadia ITA 1997-03-22 25  BePink
DNF 133  Savi, Prisca ITA 2002-03-21 20  BePink
DNF 134  Basilico, Valentina ITA 2003-04-17 19  BePink
DNF 144  Fasoi, Varvara GRE 1991-02-02 31  Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF 146  Tuisk, Aide EST 2002-03-01 20  Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF 151  Benito, Mireia ESP 1996-12-30 25  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 153  Lechner, Corinna GER 1994-08-10 27  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 154  Eklund, Nathalie SWE 1991-05-28 30  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 156  Gomes, Sofia POR 2003-08-12 18  Massi - Tactic Women's T..
DNF 161  Anguela, Eva ESP 2002-06-11 19  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 162  Horcajada, Ania ESP 2002-02-23 20  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 163  Esteban, Carolina ESP 2001-02-15 21  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 164  Tenorio, Laura ESP 1998-04-22 24  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 165  Roxo, Beatriz POR 2003-09-30 18  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 166  Perez, Susana ESP 2001-11-15 20  Rio Miera - Cantabria De..
DNF 173  Campos, Daniela POR 2002-03-31 20  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 174  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 25  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 175  Upegui, Carolina COL 1989-03-16 33  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 176  Rodríguez, Sofía ESP 1999-10-21 22  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 182  Medina, Maria ESP 1990-01-01 32  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 183  Ayala, Camila ARG 1986-01-12 36  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 184  Aguirre, Maribel ARG 1999-05-15 22  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 186  Rodriguez, Jimena ARG 1980-05-25 41  Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF 191  Malervein, Liubov RUS 2002-10-14 19  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 193  Juanicotena, Victoria ESP 1991-10-24 30  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 194  Ruperez, Lorena ESP 1993-10-24 28  Belori Vipeq Team
DNF 204  Banlles, María ESP 2000-09-15 21  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 205  Ferreres, Isabel ESP 1998-10-08 23  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 206  Barrajon, Cristina ESP 1991-01-02 31  Sopela Women's Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 27' 21'' 18
4 16  Faulkner, Kristen 23 4h 07' 58''
6 11  Santesteban, Ane 25 4h 09' 34''
8 12  Žigart, Urška 19 4h 09' 49''
2  EF Education - Tibco - SVB 12h 27' 29'' 19
2 31  Ewers, Veronica 21 4h 07' 57''
7 32  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 26 4h 09' 37''
10 35  Hammes, Kathrin 27 4h 09' 55''
3  Arkea Pro Cycling Team 12h 41' 19'' 53
13 82  Coston, Morgane 25 4h 10' 52''
18 81  Biriukova, Yuliia 17 4h 15' 12''
22 84  Allin, Pauline 20 4h 15' 15''
4  Valcar - Travel & Service 12h 42' 27'' 59
11 61  Baril, Olivia 18 4h 09' 55''
15 64  Stannard, Elizabeth 18 4h 12' 47''
33 66  Piergiovanni, Federica 14 4h 19' 45''
5  Colombia Tierra de Atletas -.. 12h 47' 05'' 80
23 112  Colmenares, Yeny 24 4h 15' 15''
28 115  Meneses, Jessenia 20 4h 15' 46''
29 113  Moreno, Sara 13 4h 16' 04''
6  Human Powered Health 12h 47' 43'' 71
14 75  Malcotti, Barbara 15 4h 12' 39''
25 76  Christie, Henrietta 13 4h 15' 19''
32 72  Raaijmakers, Marit 16 4h 19' 45''
7  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Is.. 12h 49' 25'' 70
16 41  Cantera, Inés 13 4h 14' 28''
17 44  Dronova, Tamara 22 4h 15' 12''
37 42  Stiasny, Petra 14 4h 19' 45''
8  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 12h 54' 42'' 83
19 124  Abgrall, Noemie 16 4h 15' 12''
30 122  Souyris, Manon 22 4h 19' 45''
34 123  Grinczer, Natalie 22 4h 19' 45''
9  Team Farto - BTC 13h 05' 39'' 118
21 101  Christoforou, Antri 23 4h 15' 12''
40 103  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 24 4h 20' 21''
57 104  Blais, Marie-Soleil 27 4h 30' 06''
10  Eneicat - RBH Global 13h 06' 19'' 124
26 141  Lebedeva, Anastasia 22 4h 15' 27''
43 143  Varenyk, Maryna 14 4h 22' 08''
55 142  Laizane, Lija 22 4h 28' 44''


© Wijnreder Media