's-Heerenhoek - 's-Heerenhoek (14.3 km)

Route

 20 April 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  's-Heerenhoek
 Finish  's-Heerenhoek
 Distance  14.3 km  (8.9 mi)
 Speed  43.291 km/h  (26.900 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Knaven, Britt (PAV) 0h 19' 45''
 Knaven, Britt (PAV) 20 points
 
 Grit, Ilse (WKE) 0h 20' 39''
 CC Pavé 76-APB Women.. 1h 00' 34''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 0h 19' 45'' 1 1 - -
2 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 11'' 2 2 - -
3 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain + 00' 12'' 3 3 - -
4 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 19'' 4 4 - -
5 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 41'' 5 5 - -
6 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 42'' 6 6 - -
7 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 45'' 7 7 - -
8 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France + 00' 47'' 8 8 - -
9 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 54'' 9 9 - 1
10 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger + 00' 56'' 10 10 - 2
11 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France + 00' 57'' 11 11 - -
12 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 59'' 12 12 - 3
13 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 01' 00'' 13 13 - -
14 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain + 01' 00'' 14 14 - 4
15 135  Rooijen, Anne van van 17  RDE-District Oost + 01' 09'' 15 15 - -
16 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe + 01' 10'' 16 16 - 5
17 3  Galand, Marina 17  France + 01' 12'' 17 17 - -
18 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania + 01' 13'' 18 18 - 6
19 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway + 01' 19'' 19 19 - 7
20 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain + 01' 19'' 20 20 - -
21 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain + 01' 21'' 21 - - -
22 118  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland + 01' 23'' 22 - - -
23 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France + 01' 24'' 23 - - -
24 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 01' 24'' 24 - - -
25 76  Gjøs, Martine 18  Team Rytger + 01' 27'' 25 - - -
26 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus + 01' 30'' 26 - - -
27 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway + 01' 33'' 27 - - -
28 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger + 01' 33'' 28 - - 8
29 133  Hulst, Ruth van van -  RDE-District Oost + 01' 41'' 29 - - 9
30 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland + 01' 43'' 30 - - -
31 136  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen + 01' 45'' 31 - - 10
32 155  Juskeviciute, Juste 18  Lithuania + 01' 46'' 32 - - -
33 101  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland + 01' 46'' 33 - - -
34 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain + 01' 48'' 34 - - 11
35 119  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland + 01' 49'' 35 - - -
36 59  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 01' 49'' 36 - - 12
37 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe + 01' 51'' 37 - - -
38 30  Trias, Mireia 18  Spain + 01' 52'' 38 - - -
39 17  Soh, Jasmine -  United States + 01' 57'' 39 - - -
40 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus + 01' 58'' 40 - - -
41 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Germany + 01' 59'' 41 - - 13
42 137  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen + 02' 01'' 42 - - 14
43 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18  Spain + 02' 01'' 43 - - -
44 126  Duin, Maike van der v.. 16  Drenthe + 02' 02'' 44 - - 15
45 142  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel + 02' 03'' 45 - - 16
46 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States + 02' 03'' 46 - - 17
47 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania + 02' 05'' 47 - - 18
48 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen + 02' 05'' 48 - - -
49 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 06'' 49 - - -
50 106  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol + 02' 07'' 50 - - -
51 81  Ellis, Isabel 18  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 02' 07'' 51 - - -
52 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 17  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 02' 08'' 52 - - 19
53 124  Berkane, Sarah 17  Andy Schleck Women + 02' 08'' 53 - - -
54 116  Koper, Rosan 16  Noord-Holland + 02' 09'' 54 - - 20
55 65  Batenburg, Verena 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 09'' 55 - - -
56 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania + 02' 09'' 56 - - 21
57 40  Krasko, Anhelina -  Belarus + 02' 10'' 57 - - -
58 16  Christian, Anna -  United States + 02' 11'' 58 - - -
59 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 02' 11'' 59 - - -
60 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 02' 11'' 60 - - 22
61 51  Buri, Noëlle -  Mix Team Focus + 02' 13'' 61 - - 23
62 90  Moreno, Alexandra -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02' 15'' 62 - - -
63 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway + 02' 16'' 63 - - -
64 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 02' 16'' 64 - - 24
65 105  Bos, Leonie 17  Zuid-Holland + 02' 19'' 65 - - 25
66 2  Eustache, Emeline 17  France + 02' 23'' 66 - - -
67 66  Wersch, Anna van van -  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 24'' 67 - - 26
68 79  Jensen, Mette 17  Team Rytger + 02' 28'' 68 - - 27
69 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania + 02' 29'' 69 - - 28
70 83  Bowler, Lorna -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 02' 31'' 70 - - -
71 54  Kokas, Janine -  Mix Team Focus + 02' 34'' 71 - - -
72 102  Lagendijk, Marise 17  Zuid-Holland + 02' 35'' 72 - - -
73 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany + 02' 35'' 73 - - 29
74 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Zuidwest-Nederland + 02' 38'' 74 - - -
75 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway + 02' 40'' 75 - - -
76 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 40'' 76 - - 30
77 26  Esteban, Carolina 17  Spain + 02' 41'' 77 - - 31
78 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain + 02' 41'' 78 - - 32
79 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 02' 41'' 79 - - 33
80 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 02' 41'' 80 - - 34
81 145  Bruyn, Joan de de 16  WV Schijndel + 02' 41'' 81 - - 35
82 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 02' 42'' 82 - - 36
83 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 02' 43'' 83 - - 37
84 117  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland + 02' 45'' 84 - - 38
85 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women + 02' 47'' 85 - - -
86 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 02' 49'' 86 - - 39
87 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol + 02' 50'' 87 - - 40
88 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway + 02' 53'' 88 - - 41
89 132  Kolk, Iris van der va.. -  RDE-District Oost + 02' 53'' 89 - - -
90 120  Mesu, Daphne 17  Noord-Holland + 02' 54'' 90 - - -
91 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 55'' 91 - - -
92 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium + 02' 57'' 92 - - 42
93 48  Dijke, Demi van van 16  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 02' 57'' 93 - - 43
94 24  Schneider, Anna 16  Germany + 02' 58'' 94 - - 44
95 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium + 03' 01'' 95 - - -
96 58  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 03' 04'' 96 - - 45
97 111  Verbeek, Britt 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 07'' 97 - - 46
98 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16  Belgium + 03' 08'' 98 - - 47
99 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus + 03' 09'' 99 - - 48
100 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland + 03' 11'' 100 - - -
101 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany + 03' 14'' 101 - - 49
102 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol + 03' 14'' 102 - - 50
103 19  Steiner, Mckenzie -  United States + 03' 15'' 103 - - -
104 69  Vollering, Nena 16  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 15'' 104 - - 51
105 77  Britz, Azulde -  Team Rytger + 03' 21'' 105 - - -
106 52  Rüegg, Noemi -  Mix Team Focus + 03' 23'' 106 - - 52
107 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 03' 23'' 107 - - 53
108 143  Bokhoven, Julia van van 17  WV Schijndel + 03' 25'' 108 - - 54
109 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 28'' 109 - - 55
110 41  Kreidl, Katharina 17  Austria + 03' 29'' 110 - - 56
111 70  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 31'' 111 - - 57
112 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium + 03' 31'' 112 - - 58
113 45  Schottl, Laura -  Austria + 03' 32'' 113 - - 59
114 144  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel + 03' 33'' 114 - - 60
115 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria + 03' 34'' 115 - - 61
116 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium + 03' 34'' 116 - - -
117 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe + 03' 46'' 117 - - 62
118 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol + 03' 46'' 118 - - 63
119 89  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 47'' 119 - - 64
120 113  Delestrait, Camille 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 53'' 120 - - -
121 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States + 03' 53'' 121 - - 65
122 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria + 03' 55'' 122 - - 66
123 110  Wallace, Rosie -  Liv-Awol + 03' 56'' 123 - - -
124 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost + 03' 58'' 124 - - 67
125 28  Barrigue, Sofia -  Spain + 04' 06'' 125 - - -
126 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe + 04' 07'' 126 - - 68
127 49  Norel, Megan van van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 04' 07'' 127 - - 69
128 139  Jonge, Sanne de de 16  WSV Emmen + 04' 09'' 128 - - 70
129 38  Baranava, Nastassia -  Belarus + 04' 12'' 129 - - -
130 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 13'' 130 - - 71
131 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 17'' 131 - - 72
132 86  Calva Ruiz, Lidia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 04' 19'' 132 - - 73
133 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus + 04' 31'' 133 - - 74
134 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen + 04' 33'' 134 - - 75
135 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women + 04' 34'' 135 - - -
136 122  Maus, Laetitia 17  Andy Schleck Women + 04' 34'' 136 - - 76
137 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 04' 34'' 137 - - 77
138 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16  Zuidwest-Nederland + 04' 41'' 138 - - 78
139 47  Weereld, Lieke van van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 04' 43'' 139 - - 79
140 115  Van Steenwinkel, Ella 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 04' 45'' 140 - - -
141 62  Romers, Piene 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 45'' 141 - - 80
142 60  Van Assche, Nele 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 04' 48'' 142 - - 81
143 44  Fernbach, Lisa -  Austria + 04' 51'' 143 - - -
144 121  Berton, Nina 16  Andy Schleck Women + 05' 11'' 144 - - 82
145 88  Irastorz Miranda, Joana -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 05' 12'' 145 - - 83
146 114  Swinnen, Amy 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 05' 21'' 146 - - 84
147 94  Gunter, Elle -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 06' 09'' 147 - - 85
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Develop.. 1h 00' 34'' 18 1
1 71  Knaven, Britt 17 0h 19' 45''
4 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18 0h 20' 04''
13 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17 0h 20' 45''
2  Great Britain 1h 01' 46'' 37 2
3 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17 0h 19' 57''
14 11  Barnwell, Ella 17 0h 20' 45''
20 13  Docherty, Anna 17 0h 21' 04''
3  France 1h 02' 11'' 36 3
8 4  Le Net, Marie 18 0h 20' 32''
11 1  Berteau, Victoire 17 0h 20' 42''
17 3  Galand, Marina 17 0h 20' 57''
4  RDE-District Oost 1h 02' 50'' 51 4
7 131  Jonkers, Eva 17 0h 20' 30''
15 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17 0h 20' 54''
29 133  Hulst, Ruth van - 0h 21' 26''
5  WZN-KWC-Eemland 1h 03' 07'' 79 5
6 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17 0h 20' 27''
9 148  Grit, Ilse 17 0h 20' 39''
64 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16 0h 22' 01''
6  Team Rytger 1h 03' 11'' 63 6
10 78  Borgström, Julia 16 0h 20' 41''
25 76  Gjøs, Martine 18 0h 21' 12''
28 80  Saabye, Mie 16 0h 21' 18''
7  Germany 1h 04' 00'' 116 7
2 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18 0h 19' 56''
41 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16 0h 21' 44''
73 23  Krahl, Judith 16 0h 22' 20''
8  Drenthe 1h 04' 18'' 97 8
16 127  Schultinga, Iris - 0h 20' 55''
37 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18 0h 21' 36''
44 126  Duin, Maike van der 16 0h 21' 47''
9  Lithuania 1h 04' 19'' 97 9
18 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17 0h 20' 58''
32 155  Juskeviciute, Juste 18 0h 21' 31''
47 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16 0h 21' 50''
10  Norway 1h 04' 23'' 109 10
19 35  Mathisen, Silje 17 0h 21' 04''
27 32  Lutro, Amalie 18 0h 21' 18''
63 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17 0h 22' 01''
11  Noord-Holland 1h 04' 36'' 111 11
22 118  Markus, Roos - 0h 21' 08''
35 119  Boogaard, Emma 17 0h 21' 34''
54 116  Koper, Rosan 16 0h 21' 54''
12  Doltcini–Van Assche Developm.. 1h 04' 49'' 137 12
5 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17 0h 20' 26''
36 59  Renders, Luna 17 0h 21' 34''
96 58  Vromanne, Justine 16 0h 22' 49''
13  Belarus 1h 04' 53'' 123 13
26 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17 0h 21' 15''
40 37  Abramenko, Alina - 0h 21' 43''
57 40  Krasko, Anhelina - 0h 21' 55''
14  WV Schijndel 1h 04' 58'' 138 14
12 141  Gerritse, Femke 16 0h 20' 44''
45 142  Smulders, Silke 17 0h 21' 48''
81 145  Bruyn, Joan de 16 0h 22' 26''
15  Zuid-Holland 1h 05' 03'' 128 15
30 104  Tambach, Isabel 18 0h 21' 28''
33 101  Bijwaard, Eva 18 0h 21' 31''
65 105  Bos, Leonie 17 0h 22' 04''
16  WSV Emmen 1h 05' 06'' 121 16
31 136  Nooijen, Lieke 16 0h 21' 30''
42 137  Kloese, Rose 16 0h 21' 46''
48 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18 0h 21' 50''
17  United States 1h 05' 26'' 143 17
39 17  Soh, Jasmine - 0h 21' 42''
46 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle - 0h 21' 48''
58 16  Christian, Anna - 0h 21' 56''
18  Spain 1h 05' 49'' 158 18
38 30  Trias, Mireia 18 0h 21' 37''
43 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18 0h 21' 46''
77 26  Esteban, Carolina 17 0h 22' 26''
19  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 1h 06' 04'' 181 19
51 81  Ellis, Isabel 18 0h 21' 52''
60 85  Monkhouse, Amy - 0h 21' 56''
70 83  Bowler, Lorna - 0h 22' 16''
20  Restore Cycling Team 1h 06' 25'' 192 20
49 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18 0h 21' 51''
67 66  Wersch, Anna van - 0h 22' 09''
76 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16 0h 22' 25''
21  Mix Team Focus 1h 07' 25'' 238 21
61 51  Buri, Noëlle - 0h 21' 58''
71 54  Kokas, Janine - 0h 22' 19''
106 52  Rüegg, Noemi - 0h 23' 08''
22  Liv-Awol 1h 07' 26'' 239 22
50 106  Hayes, Connie - 0h 21' 52''
87 108  Wildman, Poppy - 0h 22' 35''
102 107  Bridson, Emily - 0h 22' 59''
23  Zuidwest-Nederland 1h 08' 05'' 267 23
74 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18 0h 22' 23''
86 92  Serné, Elisa - 0h 22' 34''
107 93  Jongenelen, Sanne - 0h 23' 08''
24  Belgium 1h 08' 21'' 285 24
92 7  Scavone, Diane 16 0h 22' 42''
95 6  De Langhe, Luca 17 0h 22' 46''
98 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16 0h 22' 53''
25  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 1h 08' 27'' 272 25
52 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der 17 0h 21' 53''
93 48  Dijke, Demi van 16 0h 22' 42''
127 49  Norel, Megan van - 0h 23' 52''
26  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 08' 32'' 276 26
55 65  Batenburg, Verena 17 0h 21' 54''
91 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17 0h 22' 40''
130 63  Armstrong, Anna - 0h 23' 58''
27  Andy Schleck Women 1h 08' 44'' 273 27
53 124  Berkane, Sarah 17 0h 21' 53''
85 123  Greenhalgh, Lily - 0h 22' 32''
135 125  Baptista, Kim - 0h 24' 19''
28  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 08' 45'' 290 28
62 90  Moreno, Alexandra - 0h 22' 00''
109 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia - 0h 23' 13''
119 89  Amondarain, Naia 17 0h 23' 32''
29  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 1h 08' 57'' 299 29
82 112  Crabbe, Kiona - 0h 22' 27''
97 111  Verbeek, Britt 17 0h 22' 52''
120 113  Delestrait, Camille 18 0h 23' 38''
30  Austria 1h 09' 50'' 338 30
110 41  Kreidl, Katharina 17 0h 23' 14''
113 45  Schottl, Laura - 0h 23' 17''
115 43  Hametner, Julia - 0h 23' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 0h 19' 45''
2 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 0h 19' 56'' + 00' 11''
3 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 0h 19' 57'' + 00' 12''
4 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 0h 20' 04'' + 00' 19''
5 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 20' 26'' + 00' 41''
6 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 20' 27'' + 00' 42''
7 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 0h 20' 30'' + 00' 45''
8 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 0h 20' 32'' + 00' 47''
9 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 20' 39'' + 00' 54''
10 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 0h 20' 41'' + 00' 56''
11 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 0h 20' 42'' + 00' 57''
12 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 0h 20' 44'' + 00' 59''
13 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 0h 20' 45'' + 01' 00''
14 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 0h 20' 45'' + 01' 00''
15 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 0h 20' 54'' + 01' 09''
16 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 0h 20' 55'' + 01' 10''
17 3  Galand, Marina 17  France 0h 20' 57'' + 01' 12''
18 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 0h 20' 58'' + 01' 13''
19 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 0h 21' 04'' + 01' 19''
20 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 0h 21' 04'' + 01' 19''
21 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 0h 21' 06'' + 01' 21''
22 118  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland 0h 21' 08'' + 01' 23''
23 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France 0h 21' 09'' + 01' 24''
24 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 0h 21' 09'' + 01' 24''
25 76  Gjøs, Martine 18  Team Rytger 0h 21' 12'' + 01' 27''
26 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus 0h 21' 15'' + 01' 30''
27 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 0h 21' 18'' + 01' 33''
28 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger 0h 21' 18'' + 01' 33''
29 133  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 0h 21' 26'' + 01' 41''
30 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland 0h 21' 28'' + 01' 43''
31 136  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen 0h 21' 30'' + 01' 45''
32 155  Juskeviciute, Juste 18  Lithuania 0h 21' 31'' + 01' 46''
33 101  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland 0h 21' 31'' + 01' 46''
34 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 0h 21' 33'' + 01' 48''
35 119  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland 0h 21' 34'' + 01' 49''
36 59  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 21' 34'' + 01' 49''
37 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 0h 21' 36'' + 01' 51''
38 30  Trias, Mireia 18  Spain 0h 21' 37'' + 01' 52''
39 17  Soh, Jasmine -  United States 0h 21' 42'' + 01' 57''
40 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus 0h 21' 43'' + 01' 58''
41 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Germany 0h 21' 44'' + 01' 59''
42 137  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen 0h 21' 46'' + 02' 01''
43 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18  Spain 0h 21' 46'' + 02' 01''
44 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 0h 21' 47'' + 02' 02''
45 142  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel 0h 21' 48'' + 02' 03''
46 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States 0h 21' 48'' + 02' 03''
47 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 0h 21' 50'' + 02' 05''
48 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 0h 21' 50'' + 02' 05''
49 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 0h 21' 51'' + 02' 06''
50 106  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol 0h 21' 52'' + 02' 07''
51 81  Ellis, Isabel 18  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 21' 52'' + 02' 07''
52 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der 17  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 21' 53'' + 02' 08''
53 124  Berkane, Sarah 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 21' 53'' + 02' 08''
54 116  Koper, Rosan 16  Noord-Holland 0h 21' 54'' + 02' 09''
55 65  Batenburg, Verena 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 54'' + 02' 09''
56 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 0h 21' 54'' + 02' 09''
57 40  Krasko, Anhelina -  Belarus 0h 21' 55'' + 02' 10''
58 16  Christian, Anna -  United States 0h 21' 56'' + 02' 11''
59 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 0h 21' 56'' + 02' 11''
60 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 21' 56'' + 02' 11''
61 51  Buri, Noëlle -  Mix Team Focus 0h 21' 58'' + 02' 13''
62 90  Moreno, Alexandra -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 22' 00'' + 02' 15''
63 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 0h 22' 01'' + 02' 16''
64 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 22' 01'' + 02' 16''
65 105  Bos, Leonie 17  Zuid-Holland 0h 22' 04'' + 02' 19''
66 2  Eustache, Emeline 17  France 0h 22' 08'' + 02' 23''
67 66  Wersch, Anna van -  Restore Cycling Team 0h 22' 09'' + 02' 24''
68 79  Jensen, Mette 17  Team Rytger 0h 22' 13'' + 02' 28''
69 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 0h 22' 14'' + 02' 29''
70 83  Bowler, Lorna -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 22' 16'' + 02' 31''
71 54  Kokas, Janine -  Mix Team Focus 0h 22' 19'' + 02' 34''
72 102  Lagendijk, Marise 17  Zuid-Holland 0h 22' 20'' + 02' 35''
73 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 0h 22' 20'' + 02' 35''
74 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 22' 23'' + 02' 38''
75 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway 0h 22' 25'' + 02' 40''
76 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team 0h 22' 25'' + 02' 40''
77 26  Esteban, Carolina 17  Spain 0h 22' 26'' + 02' 41''
78 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain 0h 22' 26'' + 02' 41''
79 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 22' 26'' + 02' 41''
80 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 22' 26'' + 02' 41''
81 145  Bruyn, Joan de 16  WV Schijndel 0h 22' 26'' + 02' 41''
82 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 22' 27'' + 02' 42''
83 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 22' 28'' + 02' 43''
84 117  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 0h 22' 30'' + 02' 45''
85 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women 0h 22' 32'' + 02' 47''
86 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 22' 34'' + 02' 49''
87 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol 0h 22' 35'' + 02' 50''
88 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 0h 22' 38'' + 02' 53''
89 132  Kolk, Iris van der -  RDE-District Oost 0h 22' 38'' + 02' 53''
90 120  Mesu, Daphne 17  Noord-Holland 0h 22' 39'' + 02' 54''
91 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 22' 40'' + 02' 55''
92 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 0h 22' 42'' + 02' 57''
93 48  Dijke, Demi van 16  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 22' 42'' + 02' 57''
94 24  Schneider, Anna 16  Germany 0h 22' 43'' + 02' 58''
95 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 0h 22' 46'' + 03' 01''
96 58  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 22' 49'' + 03' 04''
97 111  Verbeek, Britt 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 22' 52'' + 03' 07''
98 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16  Belgium 0h 22' 53'' + 03' 08''
99 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus 0h 22' 54'' + 03' 09''
100 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 0h 22' 56'' + 03' 11''
101 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany 0h 22' 59'' + 03' 14''
102 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol 0h 22' 59'' + 03' 14''
103 19  Steiner, Mckenzie -  United States 0h 23' 00'' + 03' 15''
104 69  Vollering, Nena 16  Restore Cycling Team 0h 23' 00'' + 03' 15''
105 77  Britz, Azulde -  Team Rytger 0h 23' 06'' + 03' 21''
106 52  Rüegg, Noemi -  Mix Team Focus 0h 23' 08'' + 03' 23''
107 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 23' 08'' + 03' 23''
108 143  Bokhoven, Julia van 17  WV Schijndel 0h 23' 10'' + 03' 25''
109 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 23' 13'' + 03' 28''
110 41  Kreidl, Katharina 17  Austria 0h 23' 14'' + 03' 29''
111 70  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team 0h 23' 16'' + 03' 31''
112 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 0h 23' 16'' + 03' 31''
113 45  Schottl, Laura -  Austria 0h 23' 17'' + 03' 32''
114 144  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel 0h 23' 18'' + 03' 33''
115 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria 0h 23' 19'' + 03' 34''
116 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium 0h 23' 19'' + 03' 34''
117 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe 0h 23' 31'' + 03' 46''
118 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol 0h 23' 31'' + 03' 46''
119 89  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 23' 32'' + 03' 47''
120 113  Delestrait, Camille 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 23' 38'' + 03' 53''
121 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States 0h 23' 38'' + 03' 53''
122 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria 0h 23' 40'' + 03' 55''
123 110  Wallace, Rosie -  Liv-Awol 0h 23' 41'' + 03' 56''
124 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost 0h 23' 43'' + 03' 58''
125 28  Barrigue, Sofia -  Spain 0h 23' 51'' + 04' 06''
126 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 0h 23' 52'' + 04' 07''
127 49  Norel, Megan van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 23' 52'' + 04' 07''
128 139  Jonge, Sanne de 16  WSV Emmen 0h 23' 54'' + 04' 09''
129 38  Baranava, Nastassia -  Belarus 0h 23' 57'' + 04' 12''
130 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 58'' + 04' 13''
131 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 24' 02'' + 04' 17''
132 86  Calva Ruiz, Lidia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 24' 04'' + 04' 19''
133 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus 0h 24' 16'' + 04' 31''
134 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen 0h 24' 18'' + 04' 33''
135 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 19'' + 04' 34''
136 122  Maus, Laetitia 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 19'' + 04' 34''
137 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 24' 19'' + 04' 34''
138 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 24' 26'' + 04' 41''
139 47  Weereld, Lieke van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 24' 28'' + 04' 43''
140 115  Van Steenwinkel, Ella 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 24' 30'' + 04' 45''
141 62  Romers, Piene 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 24' 30'' + 04' 45''
142 60  Van Assche, Nele 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 24' 33'' + 04' 48''
143 44  Fernbach, Lisa -  Austria 0h 24' 36'' + 04' 51''
144 121  Berton, Nina 16  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 56'' + 05' 11''
145 88  Irastorz Miranda, Joana -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 24' 57'' + 05' 12''
146 114  Swinnen, Amy 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 25' 06'' + 05' 21''
147 94  Gunter, Elle -  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 25' 54'' + 06' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 20 pts
2 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 19 pts -1 pts
3 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 18 pts -2 pts
4 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 17 pts -3 pts
5 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 16 pts -4 pts
6 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 15 pts -5 pts
7 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 14 pts -6 pts
8 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 13 pts -7 pts
9 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 12 pts -8 pts
10 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 11 pts -9 pts
11 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 10 pts -10 pts
12 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 9 pts -11 pts
13 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 8 pts -12 pts
14 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 7 pts -13 pts
15 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 6 pts -14 pts
16 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 5 pts -15 pts
17 3  Galand, Marina 17  France 4 pts -16 pts
18 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 3 pts -17 pts
19 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 2 pts -18 pts
20 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 20' 39''
2 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 0h 20' 41'' + 00' 02''
3 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 0h 20' 44'' + 00' 05''
4 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 0h 20' 45'' + 00' 06''
5 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 0h 20' 55'' + 00' 16''
6 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 0h 20' 58'' + 00' 19''
7 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 24''
8 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger 0h 21' 18'' + 00' 39''
9 133  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 0h 21' 26'' + 00' 47''
10 136  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen 0h 21' 30'' + 00' 51''
11 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 0h 21' 33'' + 00' 54''
12 59  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 21' 34'' + 00' 55''
13 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Germany 0h 21' 44'' + 01' 05''
14 137  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen 0h 21' 46'' + 01' 07''
15 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 0h 21' 46'' + 01' 07''
16 142  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel 0h 21' 48'' + 01' 09''
17 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States 0h 21' 48'' + 01' 09''
18 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 0h 21' 50'' + 01' 11''
19 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der 17  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 21' 53'' + 01' 14''
20 116  Koper, Rosan 16  Noord-Holland 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 15''
21 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 15''
22 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 21' 56'' + 01' 17''
23 51  Buri, Noëlle -  Mix Team Focus 0h 21' 58'' + 01' 19''
24 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 22' 01'' + 01' 22''
25 105  Bos, Leonie 17  Zuid-Holland 0h 22' 04'' + 01' 25''
26 66  Wersch, Anna van -  Restore Cycling Team 0h 22' 08'' + 01' 29''
27 79  Jensen, Mette 17  Team Rytger 0h 22' 12'' + 01' 33''
28 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 0h 22' 14'' + 01' 35''
29 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 0h 22' 20'' + 01' 41''
30 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team 0h 22' 25'' + 01' 46''
31 26  Esteban, Carolina 17  Spain 0h 22' 25'' + 01' 46''
32 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain 0h 22' 26'' + 01' 47''
33 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 22' 26'' + 01' 47''
34 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 0h 22' 26'' + 01' 47''
35 145  Bruyn, Joan de 16  WV Schijndel 0h 22' 26'' + 01' 47''
36 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 22' 27'' + 01' 48''
37 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 0h 22' 28'' + 01' 49''
38 117  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland 0h 22' 30'' + 01' 51''
39 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 22' 34'' + 01' 55''
40 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol 0h 22' 35'' + 01' 56''
41 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 0h 22' 38'' + 01' 59''
42 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 0h 22' 42'' + 02' 03''
43 48  Dijke, Demi van 16  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 22' 42'' + 02' 03''
44 24  Schneider, Anna 16  Germany 0h 22' 42'' + 02' 03''
45 58  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 22' 49'' + 02' 10''
46 111  Verbeek, Britt 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 22' 52'' + 02' 13''
47 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16  Belgium 0h 22' 53'' + 02' 14''
48 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus 0h 22' 54'' + 02' 15''
49 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany 0h 22' 58'' + 02' 19''
50 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol 0h 22' 59'' + 02' 20''
51 69  Vollering, Nena 16  Restore Cycling Team 0h 23' 00'' + 02' 21''
52 52  Rüegg, Noemi -  Mix Team Focus 0h 23' 08'' + 02' 29''
53 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 23' 08'' + 02' 29''
54 143  Bokhoven, Julia van 17  WV Schijndel 0h 23' 10'' + 02' 31''
55 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 23' 13'' + 02' 34''
56 41  Kreidl, Katharina 17  Austria 0h 23' 14'' + 02' 35''
57 70  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team 0h 23' 16'' + 02' 37''
58 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 0h 23' 16'' + 02' 37''
59 45  Schottl, Laura -  Austria 0h 23' 17'' + 02' 38''
60 144  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel 0h 23' 18'' + 02' 39''
61 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria 0h 23' 18'' + 02' 39''
62 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe 0h 23' 31'' + 02' 52''
63 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol 0h 23' 31'' + 02' 52''
64 89  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 23' 32'' + 02' 53''
65 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States 0h 23' 38'' + 02' 59''
66 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria 0h 23' 40'' + 03' 01''
67 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost 0h 23' 43'' + 03' 04''
68 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 0h 23' 52'' + 03' 13''
69 49  Norel, Megan van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 23' 52'' + 03' 13''
70 139  Jonge, Sanne de 16  WSV Emmen 0h 23' 54'' + 03' 15''
71 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 23' 58'' + 03' 19''
72 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 24' 02'' + 03' 23''
73 86  Calva Ruiz, Lidia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 24' 04'' + 03' 25''
74 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus 0h 24' 16'' + 03' 37''
75 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen 0h 24' 18'' + 03' 39''
76 122  Maus, Laetitia 17  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 19'' + 03' 40''
77 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 24' 19'' + 03' 40''
78 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 24' 26'' + 03' 47''
79 47  Weereld, Lieke van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 0h 24' 27'' + 03' 48''
80 62  Romers, Piene 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 24' 30'' + 03' 51''
81 60  Van Assche, Nele 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 0h 24' 33'' + 03' 54''
82 121  Berton, Nina 16  Andy Schleck Women 0h 24' 56'' + 04' 17''
83 88  Irastorz Miranda, Joana -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 0h 24' 57'' + 04' 18''
84 114  Swinnen, Amy 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 25' 06'' + 04' 27''
85 94  Gunter, Elle -  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 25' 54'' + 05' 15''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Development Team 1h 00' 34''
2  Great Britain 1h 01' 46'' + 01' 12''
3  France 1h 02' 10'' + 01' 36''
4  RDE-District Oost 1h 02' 50'' + 02' 16''
5  WZN-KWC-Eemland 1h 03' 07'' + 02' 33''
6  Team Rytger 1h 03' 10'' + 02' 36''
7  Germany 1h 04' 00'' + 03' 26''
8  Drenthe 1h 04' 17'' + 03' 43''
9  Lithuania 1h 04' 19'' + 03' 45''
10  Norway 1h 04' 22'' + 03' 48''
11  Noord-Holland 1h 04' 35'' + 04' 01''
12  Doltcini–Van Assche Development Team 1h 04' 49'' + 04' 15''
13  Belarus 1h 04' 52'' + 04' 18''
14  WV Schijndel 1h 04' 58'' + 04' 24''
15  Zuid-Holland 1h 05' 03'' + 04' 29''
16  WSV Emmen 1h 05' 06'' + 04' 32''
17  United States 1h 05' 26'' + 04' 52''
18  Spain 1h 05' 48'' + 05' 14''
19  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 1h 06' 04'' + 05' 30''
20  Restore Cycling Team 1h 06' 24'' + 05' 50''
21  Mix Team Focus 1h 07' 25'' + 06' 51''
22  Liv-Awol 1h 07' 25'' + 06' 51''
23  Zuidwest-Nederland 1h 08' 05'' + 07' 31''
24  Belgium 1h 08' 21'' + 07' 47''
25  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 1h 08' 27'' + 07' 53''
26  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1h 08' 32'' + 07' 58''
27  Andy Schleck Women 1h 08' 44'' + 08' 10''
28  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 08' 44'' + 08' 10''
29  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek 1h 08' 57'' + 08' 23''
30  Austria 1h 09' 49'' + 09' 15''


© Wijnreder Media