's-Heerenhoek - 's-Heerenhoek (72.9 km)

Route

 21 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  's-Heerenhoek
 Finish  's-Heerenhoek
 Distance  72.9 km  (45.3 mi)
 Speed  38.426 km/h  (23.877 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Knaven, Britt (PAV) 2h 13' 38''
 Bossuyt, Shari (DVA) 36 points
 Bossuyt, Shari (DVA) 5 points
 Grit, Ilse (WKE) 2h 14' 32''
 CC Pavé 76-APB Women.. 6h 42' 13''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 1h 53' 53'' 5 1 1 -
2 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 30 7 2 -
3 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 21 10 - -
4 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France + 00' 00'' 11 3 - -
5 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 2 2 3 -
6 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 22 13 - -
7 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 18 11 6 6
8 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 31 16 - -
9 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 10 4 - 2
10 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus + 00' 00'' 38 18 - -
11 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France + 00' 00'' 8 5 4 -
12 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 46 19 - -
13 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 78 21 - -
14 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 9 8 - 1
15 126  Duin, Maike van der v.. 16  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 41 24 - 13
16 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 19 22 - 7
17 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 13 17 - -
18 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 00'' 70 28 - -
19 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 94 29 - 45
20 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 00'' 96 30 - -
21 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
22 40  Krasko, Anhelina -  Belarus + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
23 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
24 142  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 42 - - 14
25 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 51 - - 19
26 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium + 00' 00'' 85 - - 38
27 144  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 86 - - 39
28 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 00'' 97 - - 47
29 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
30 60  Van Assche, Nele 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - 49
31 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 33 - - 10
32 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 39 - - 12
33 69  Vollering, Nena 16  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 82 - - 35
34 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 44 - - 16
35 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
36 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 6 14 - -
37 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 62 - - 23
38 2  Eustache, Emeline -  France + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
39 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
40 3  Galand, Marina -  France + 00' 00'' 17 27 5 -
41 30  Trias, Mireia 18  Spain + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
42 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
43 139  Jonge, Sanne de de 16  WSV Emmen + 00' 00'' 92 - - 44
44 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
45 119  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
46 65  Batenburg, Verena 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
47 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 3 9 - -
48 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16  Belgium + 00' 00'' 77 - - 32
49 102  Lagendijk, Marise 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
50 135  Rooijen, Anne van van 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 15 25 - -
51 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 17  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 00' 00'' 47 - - 17
52 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 00'' 71 - - 29
53 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 4 12 - -
54 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 12 20 - 3
55 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 14 23 - 4
56 66  Wersch, Anna van van -  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - 22
57 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 20 31 - -
58 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
59 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 57 - - 21
60 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 79 - - 33
61 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - 27
62 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 7 15 - -
63 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 28 - - 8
64 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen + 00' 00'' 95 - - 46
65 59  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - 11
66 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States + 00' 00'' 90 - - 42
67 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 91 - - 43
68 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 00' 00'' 54 - - 20
69 83  Bowler, Lorna -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
70 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - 24
71 70  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 84 - - 37
72 116  Koper, Rosan 16  Noord-Holland + 00' 00'' 49 - - 18
73 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol + 00' 00'' 88 - - 40
74 133  Hulst, Ruth van van -  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 29 - - 9
75 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
76 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 16 26 - 5
77 124  Berkane, Sarah 17  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
78 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain + 00' 00'' 66 - - 25
79 62  Romers, Piene 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 98 - - 48
80 118  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
81 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 69 - - 28
82 111  Verbeek, Britt 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - 31
83 132  Kolk, Iris van der va.. -  RDE-District Oost + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
84 19  Steiner, Mckenzie -  United States + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
85 89  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 89 - - 41
86 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States + 00' 00'' 43 - - 15
87 38  Baranava, Nastassia -  Belarus + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
88 76  Gjøs, Martine 18  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
89 17  Soh, Jasmine -  United States + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
90 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
91 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 00' 00'' 67 - - 26
92 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol + 00' 00'' 80 - - 34
93 143  Bokhoven, Julia van van 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 83 - - 36
94 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
95 121  Berton, Nina 16  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 00'' 100 - - 50
96 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway + 00' 00'' 72 - - 30
97 90  Moreno, Alexandra -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
98 155  Juskeviciute, Juste 18  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
99 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18  Spain + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
100 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 1 6 - -
101 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania + 03' 22'' 104 - - 51
102 58  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 03' 22'' 110 - - 56
103 49  Norel, Megan van van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 03' 22'' 121 - - 64
104 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus + 03' 22'' 111 - - 57
105 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe + 03' 22'' 120 - - 63
106 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus + 03' 22'' 123 - - 66
107 26  Esteban, Carolina 17  Spain + 03' 22'' 105 - - 52
108 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 22'' 114 - - 59
109 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria + 03' 22'' 118 - - 62
110 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria + 03' 22'' 115 - - 60
111 81  Ellis, Isabel 18  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 03' 22'' 102 - - -
112 16  Christian, Anna -  United States + 03' 22'' 103 - - -
113 122  Maus, Laetitia 17  Andy Schleck Women + 03' 22'' 124 - - 67
114 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe + 03' 22'' 116 - - 61
115 28  Barrigue, Sofia -  Spain + 03' 22'' 119 - - -
116 44  Fernbach, Lisa -  Austria + 03' 22'' 128 - - -
117 47  Weereld, Lieke van van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 03' 22'' 126 - - 69
118 77  Britz, Azulde -  Team Rytger + 03' 22'' 112 - - -
119 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 22'' 122 - - 65
120 120  Mesu, Daphne 17  Noord-Holland + 03' 22'' 108 - - -
121 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol + 03' 22'' 107 - - 54
122 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16  Zuidwest-Nederland + 03' 22'' 125 - - 68
123 113  Delestrait, Camille 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 22'' 117 - - -
124 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 03' 22'' 113 - - 58
125 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 03' 22'' 106 - - 53
126 106  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol + 03' 22'' 101 - - -
127 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium + 03' 22'' 109 - - 55
128 115  Van Steenwinkel, Ella 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 22'' 127 - - -
DNF 24  Schneider, Anna 16  Germany
DNF 41  Kreidl, Katharina -  Austria
DNF 45  Schottl, Laura -  Austria
DNF 48  Dijke, Demi van van 16  Mix Team Nederland Zuid
DNF 51  Buri, Noëlle -  Mix Team Focus
DNF 52  Rüegg, Noemi -  Mix Team Focus
DNF 54  Kokas, Janine -  Mix Team Focus
DNF 79  Jensen, Mette 17  Team Rytger
DNF 86  Calva Ruiz, Lidia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 88  Irastorz Miranda, Joana -  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 94  Gunter, Elle -  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 101  Bijwaard, Eva 18  Zuid-Holland
DNF 105  Bos, Leonie 17  Zuid-Holland
DNF 110  Wallace, Rosie -  Liv-Awol
DNF 114  Swinnen, Amy 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk..
DNF 117  Kool, Fabiënne -  Noord-Holland
DNF 136  Nooijen, Lieke 16  WSV Emmen
DNF 137  Kloese, Rose 16  WSV Emmen
DNF 145  Bruyn, Joan de de 16  WV Schijndel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 5h 41' 39'' 42 2
5 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17 1h 53' 53''
6 14  Russell, Ellie 17 1h 53' 53''
31 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16 1h 53' 53''
2  France 5h 41' 39'' 50 3
4 1  Berteau, Victoire 17 1h 53' 53''
11 4  Le Net, Marie 18 1h 53' 53''
35 5  Wiel, Jade 18 1h 53' 53''
3  Doltcini–Van Assche Developm.. 5h 41' 39'' 59 12
1 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17 1h 53' 53''
28 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa - 1h 53' 53''
30 60  Van Assche, Nele 17 1h 53' 53''
4  Belarus 5h 41' 39'' 61 13
10 37  Abramenko, Alina - 1h 53' 53''
22 40  Krasko, Anhelina - 1h 53' 53''
29 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17 1h 53' 53''
5  Lithuania 5h 41' 39'' 66 9
7 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17 1h 53' 53''
25 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16 1h 53' 53''
34 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16 1h 53' 53''
6  Zuid-Holland 5h 41' 39'' 70 15
8 104  Tambach, Isabel 18 1h 53' 53''
13 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17 1h 53' 53''
49 102  Lagendijk, Marise 17 1h 53' 53''
7  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Develop.. 5h 41' 39'' 73 1
3 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18 1h 53' 53''
17 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17 1h 53' 53''
53 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18 1h 53' 53''
8  Drenthe 5h 41' 39'' 93 8
2 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18 1h 53' 53''
15 126  Duin, Maike van der 16 1h 53' 53''
76 127  Schultinga, Iris - 1h 53' 53''
9  Norway 5h 41' 39'' 97 10
16 35  Mathisen, Silje 17 1h 53' 53''
39 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17 1h 53' 53''
42 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18 1h 53' 53''
10  Belgium 5h 41' 39'' 97 21
23 6  De Langhe, Luca 17 1h 53' 53''
26 10  Verdonck, Karen 16 1h 53' 53''
48 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16 1h 53' 53''
11  Restore Cycling Team 5h 41' 39'' 101 20
12 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18 1h 53' 53''
33 69  Vollering, Nena 16 1h 53' 53''
56 66  Wersch, Anna van - 1h 53' 53''
12  WV Schijndel 5h 41' 39'' 105 14
24 142  Smulders, Silke 17 1h 53' 53''
27 144  Limpens, Pien 17 1h 53' 53''
54 141  Gerritse, Femke 16 1h 53' 53''
13  WZN-KWC-Eemland 5h 41' 39'' 109 5
14 148  Grit, Ilse 17 1h 53' 53''
36 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17 1h 53' 53''
59 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16 1h 53' 53''
14  Andy Schleck Women 5h 41' 39'' 115 23
18 123  Greenhalgh, Lily - 1h 53' 53''
20 125  Baptista, Kim - 1h 53' 53''
77 124  Berkane, Sarah 17 1h 53' 53''
15  Germany 5h 41' 39'' 116 7
32 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16 1h 53' 53''
37 23  Krahl, Judith 16 1h 53' 53''
47 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18 1h 53' 53''
16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 41' 39'' 144 22
19 61  Stolze, Judith 16 1h 53' 53''
46 65  Batenburg, Verena 17 1h 53' 53''
79 62  Romers, Piene 16 1h 53' 53''
17  Team Rytger 5h 41' 39'' 160 6
9 78  Borgström, Julia 16 1h 53' 53''
63 80  Saabye, Mie 16 1h 53' 53''
88 76  Gjøs, Martine 18 1h 53' 53''
18  RDE-District Oost 5h 41' 39'' 179 4
50 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17 1h 53' 53''
62 131  Jonkers, Eva 17 1h 53' 53''
67 134  Prins, Sanne - 1h 53' 53''
19  WSV Emmen 5h 41' 39'' 182 16
43 139  Jonge, Sanne de 16 1h 53' 53''
64 138  Vos, Marlies - 1h 53' 53''
75 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18 1h 53' 53''
20  Noord-Holland 5h 41' 39'' 197 11
45 119  Boogaard, Emma 17 1h 53' 53''
72 116  Koper, Rosan 16 1h 53' 53''
80 118  Markus, Roos - 1h 53' 53''
21  Spain 5h 41' 39'' 218 18
41 30  Trias, Mireia 18 1h 53' 53''
78 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati - 1h 53' 53''
99 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18 1h 53' 53''
22  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 5h 41' 39'' 228 19
68 85  Monkhouse, Amy - 1h 53' 53''
69 83  Bowler, Lorna - 1h 53' 53''
91 82  Smith, Elena - 1h 53' 53''
23  United States 5h 41' 39'' 236 17
66 20  Tullis, Jane - 1h 53' 53''
84 19  Steiner, Mckenzie - 1h 53' 53''
86 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle - 1h 53' 53''
24  Zuidwest-Nederland 5h 45' 01'' 195 25
21 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18 1h 53' 53''
52 92  Serné, Elisa - 1h 53' 53''
122 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16 1h 57' 15''
25  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 5h 45' 01'' 266 27
61 112  Crabbe, Kiona - 1h 53' 53''
82 111  Verbeek, Britt 17 1h 53' 53''
123 113  Delestrait, Camille 18 1h 57' 15''
26  Liv-Awol 5h 45' 01'' 286 24
73 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth - 1h 53' 53''
92 107  Bridson, Emily - 1h 53' 53''
121 108  Wildman, Poppy - 1h 57' 15''
27  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 45' 01'' 290 26
85 89  Amondarain, Naia 17 1h 53' 53''
97 90  Moreno, Alexandra - 1h 53' 53''
108 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia - 1h 57' 15''
28  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 5h 48' 23'' 271 28
51 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der 17 1h 53' 53''
103 49  Norel, Megan van - 1h 57' 15''
117 47  Weereld, Lieke van - 1h 57' 15''
29  Austria 5h 51' 45'' 335 29
109 42  Streicher, Hannah - 1h 57' 15''
110 43  Hametner, Julia - 1h 57' 15''
116 44  Fernbach, Lisa - 1h 57' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 13' 38'' -
2 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 2h 13' 48'' + 00' 10'' + 1
3 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 2h 13' 49'' + 00' 11'' - 1
4 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 13' 57'' + 00' 19'' -
5 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 14' 06'' + 00' 28'' -
6 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 14' 20'' + 00' 42'' -
7 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 2h 14' 23'' + 00' 45'' -
8 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 2h 14' 23'' + 00' 45'' -
9 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 14' 32'' + 00' 54'' -
10 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 2h 14' 34'' + 00' 56'' -
11 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 2h 14' 35'' + 00' 57'' -
12 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 2h 14' 37'' + 00' 59'' -
13 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 14' 38'' + 01' 00'' -
14 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 2h 14' 38'' + 01' 00'' -
15 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 2h 14' 47'' + 01' 09'' -
16 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 2h 14' 48'' + 01' 10'' -
17 3  Galand, Marina -  France 2h 14' 48'' + 01' 10'' -
18 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 2h 14' 50'' + 01' 12'' -
19 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 2h 14' 56'' + 01' 18'' -
20 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 2h 14' 57'' + 01' 19'' -
21 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 14' 58'' + 01' 20'' + 3
22 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 2h 14' 58'' + 01' 20'' - 1
23 118  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland 2h 15' 00'' + 01' 22'' - 1
24 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France 2h 15' 01'' + 01' 23'' - 1
25 76  Gjøs, Martine 18  Team Rytger 2h 15' 04'' + 01' 26'' -
26 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus 2h 15' 07'' + 01' 29'' -
27 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 2h 15' 11'' + 01' 33'' -
28 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger 2h 15' 11'' + 01' 33'' -
29 133  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 2h 15' 19'' + 01' 41'' -
30 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 2h 15' 20'' + 01' 42'' + 7
31 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland 2h 15' 21'' + 01' 43'' - 1
32 155  Juskeviciute, Juste 18  Lithuania 2h 15' 24'' + 01' 46'' -
33 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 2h 15' 26'' + 01' 48'' + 1
34 119  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland 2h 15' 27'' + 01' 49'' + 1
35 59  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 15' 27'' + 01' 49'' + 1
36 30  Trias, Mireia 18  Spain 2h 15' 30'' + 01' 52'' + 2
37 17  Soh, Jasmine -  United States 2h 15' 35'' + 01' 57'' + 2
38 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus 2h 15' 36'' + 01' 58'' + 2
39 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Germany 2h 15' 37'' + 01' 59'' + 2
40 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18  Spain 2h 15' 39'' + 02' 01'' + 3
41 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 2h 15' 39'' + 02' 01'' + 3
42 142  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel 2h 15' 41'' + 02' 03'' + 3
43 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States 2h 15' 41'' + 02' 03'' + 3
44 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 2h 15' 43'' + 02' 05'' + 3
45 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 2h 15' 43'' + 02' 05'' + 3
46 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 2h 15' 44'' + 02' 06'' + 3
47 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der 17  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 2h 15' 46'' + 02' 08'' + 5
48 124  Berkane, Sarah 17  Andy Schleck Women 2h 15' 46'' + 02' 08'' + 5
49 116  Koper, Rosan 16  Noord-Holland 2h 15' 47'' + 02' 09'' + 5
50 65  Batenburg, Verena 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 15' 47'' + 02' 09'' + 5
51 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 2h 15' 47'' + 02' 09'' + 5
52 40  Krasko, Anhelina -  Belarus 2h 15' 48'' + 02' 10'' + 5
53 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 2h 15' 49'' + 02' 11'' + 6
54 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 15' 49'' + 02' 11'' + 6
55 90  Moreno, Alexandra -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 15' 52'' + 02' 14'' + 7
56 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 2h 15' 54'' + 02' 16'' + 7
57 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 15' 54'' + 02' 16'' + 7
58 2  Eustache, Emeline -  France 2h 16' 01'' + 02' 23'' + 8
59 66  Wersch, Anna van -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 16' 01'' + 02' 23'' + 8
60 83  Bowler, Lorna -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 16' 09'' + 02' 31'' + 10
61 102  Lagendijk, Marise 17  Zuid-Holland 2h 16' 12'' + 02' 34'' + 11
62 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 2h 16' 13'' + 02' 35'' + 11
63 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 16' 16'' + 02' 38'' + 11
64 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway 2h 16' 18'' + 02' 40'' + 11
65 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team 2h 16' 18'' + 02' 40'' + 11
66 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain 2h 16' 19'' + 02' 41'' + 12
67 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 16' 19'' + 02' 41'' + 13
68 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 16' 20'' + 02' 42'' + 14
69 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 16' 21'' + 02' 43'' + 14
70 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women 2h 16' 25'' + 02' 47'' + 15
71 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 16' 27'' + 02' 49'' + 15
72 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 2h 16' 31'' + 02' 53'' + 16
73 132  Kolk, Iris van der -  RDE-District Oost 2h 16' 31'' + 02' 53'' + 16
74 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 16' 33'' + 02' 55'' + 17
75 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 2h 16' 39'' + 03' 01'' + 20
76 111  Verbeek, Britt 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 16' 45'' + 03' 07'' + 21
77 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16  Belgium 2h 16' 46'' + 03' 08'' + 21
78 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 2h 16' 49'' + 03' 11'' + 22
79 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany 2h 16' 51'' + 03' 13'' + 22
80 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol 2h 16' 52'' + 03' 14'' + 22
81 19  Steiner, Mckenzie -  United States 2h 16' 52'' + 03' 14'' + 22
82 69  Vollering, Nena 16  Restore Cycling Team 2h 16' 53'' + 03' 15'' + 22
83 143  Bokhoven, Julia van 17  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 03'' + 03' 25'' + 25
84 70  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team 2h 17' 09'' + 03' 31'' + 27
85 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 2h 17' 09'' + 03' 31'' + 27
86 144  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 11'' + 03' 33'' + 28
87 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium 2h 17' 12'' + 03' 34'' + 29
88 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol 2h 17' 24'' + 03' 46'' + 30
89 89  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 17' 25'' + 03' 47'' + 30
90 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States 2h 17' 31'' + 03' 53'' + 31
91 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost 2h 17' 36'' + 03' 58'' + 33
92 139  Jonge, Sanne de 16  WSV Emmen 2h 17' 47'' + 04' 09'' + 36
93 38  Baranava, Nastassia -  Belarus 2h 17' 50'' + 04' 12'' + 36
94 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 55'' + 04' 17'' + 37
95 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen 2h 18' 11'' + 04' 33'' + 39
96 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women 2h 18' 12'' + 04' 34'' + 39
97 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 18' 12'' + 04' 34'' + 40
98 62  Romers, Piene 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 18' 23'' + 04' 45'' + 43
99 60  Van Assche, Nele 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 18' 26'' + 04' 48'' + 43
100 121  Berton, Nina 16  Andy Schleck Women 2h 18' 49'' + 05' 11'' + 44
101 106  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol 2h 19' 06'' + 05' 28'' - 51
102 81  Ellis, Isabel 18  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 19' 07'' + 05' 29'' - 51
103 16  Christian, Anna -  United States 2h 19' 11'' + 05' 33'' - 45
104 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 2h 19' 29'' + 05' 51'' - 35
105 26  Esteban, Carolina 17  Spain 2h 19' 40'' + 06' 02'' - 28
106 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 19' 41'' + 06' 03'' - 27
107 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol 2h 19' 50'' + 06' 12'' - 20
108 120  Mesu, Daphne 17  Noord-Holland 2h 19' 54'' + 06' 16'' - 18
109 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 2h 19' 57'' + 06' 19'' - 17
110 58  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 20' 04'' + 06' 26'' - 14
111 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus 2h 20' 09'' + 06' 31'' - 12
112 77  Britz, Azulde -  Team Rytger 2h 20' 21'' + 06' 43'' - 7
113 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 20' 23'' + 06' 45'' - 6
114 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 20' 28'' + 06' 50'' - 5
115 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria 2h 20' 33'' + 06' 55'' -
116 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe 2h 20' 46'' + 07' 08'' + 1
117 113  Delestrait, Camille 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 20' 53'' + 07' 15'' + 3
118 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria 2h 20' 55'' + 07' 17'' + 4
119 28  Barrigue, Sofia -  Spain 2h 21' 06'' + 07' 28'' + 6
120 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 2h 21' 07'' + 07' 29'' + 6
121 49  Norel, Megan van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 2h 21' 07'' + 07' 29'' + 6
122 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 13'' + 07' 35'' + 8
123 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus 2h 21' 31'' + 07' 53'' + 10
124 122  Maus, Laetitia 17  Andy Schleck Women 2h 21' 34'' + 07' 56'' + 12
125 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 21' 41'' + 08' 03'' + 13
126 47  Weereld, Lieke van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 2h 21' 42'' + 08' 04'' + 13
127 115  Van Steenwinkel, Ella 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 21' 44'' + 08' 06'' + 13
128 44  Fernbach, Lisa -  Austria 2h 21' 50'' + 08' 12'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 36 pts + 4
2 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 34 pts -2 pts + 1
3 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 27 pts -9 pts + 8
4 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 23 pts -13 pts + 6
5 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 23 pts -13 pts + 3
6 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 20 pts -16 pts - 5
7 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 19 pts -17 pts - 2
8 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 19 pts -17 pts + 1
9 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 19 pts -17 pts - 7
10 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 18 pts -18 pts + 3
11 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 17 pts -19 pts + 7
12 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 17 pts -19 pts - 8
13 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 15 pts -21 pts + 3
14 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 15 pts -21 pts - 8
15 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 14 pts -22 pts - 8
16 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland 13 pts -23 pts + 4
17 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 12 pts -24 pts - 4
18 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus 11 pts -25 pts - 7
19 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 9 pts -27 pts + 4
20 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 9 pts -27 pts - 8
21 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 8 pts -28 pts - 3
22 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 7 pts -29 pts - 3
23 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 7 pts -29 pts - 9
24 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 6 pts -30 pts - 14
25 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 6 pts -30 pts - 10
26 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 5 pts -31 pts - 10
27 3  Galand, Marina -  France 4 pts -32 pts - 10
28 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women 3 pts -33 pts -
29 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2 pts -34 pts + 6
30 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women 1 pts -35 pts + 6
31 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 1 pts -35 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 5 pts
2 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 5 pts 0 pts
3 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 3 pts -2 pts
4 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 3 pts -2 pts
5 3  Galand, Marina -  France 1 pts -4 pts
6 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 148  Grit, Ilse 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 14' 32'' -
2 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 2h 14' 34'' + 00' 02'' -
3 141  Gerritse, Femke 16  WV Schijndel 2h 14' 37'' + 00' 05'' -
4 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 2h 14' 38'' + 00' 06'' -
5 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 2h 14' 48'' + 00' 16'' -
6 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 2h 14' 50'' + 00' 18'' -
7 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 2h 14' 56'' + 00' 24'' -
8 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger 2h 15' 11'' + 00' 39'' -
9 133  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 2h 15' 19'' + 00' 47'' -
10 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 2h 15' 26'' + 00' 54'' + 1
11 59  Renders, Luna 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 15' 27'' + 00' 55'' + 1
12 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena 16  Germany 2h 15' 37'' + 01' 05'' + 1
13 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 2h 15' 39'' + 01' 07'' + 2
14 142  Smulders, Silke 17  WV Schijndel 2h 15' 41'' + 01' 09'' + 2
15 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States 2h 15' 41'' + 01' 09'' + 2
16 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 2h 15' 43'' + 01' 11'' + 2
17 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der 17  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 2h 15' 46'' + 01' 14'' + 2
18 116  Koper, Rosan 16  Noord-Holland 2h 15' 47'' + 01' 15'' + 2
19 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 2h 15' 47'' + 01' 15'' + 2
20 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 15' 49'' + 01' 17'' + 2
21 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien 16  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 15' 54'' + 01' 22'' + 3
22 66  Wersch, Anna van -  Restore Cycling Team 2h 16' 01'' + 01' 29'' + 4
23 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 2h 16' 13'' + 01' 41'' + 6
24 67  Eickhof, Juliet 16  Restore Cycling Team 2h 16' 18'' + 01' 46'' + 6
25 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain 2h 16' 19'' + 01' 47'' + 7
26 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 16' 19'' + 01' 47'' + 8
27 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 16' 20'' + 01' 48'' + 9
28 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 2h 16' 21'' + 01' 49'' + 9
29 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 16' 27'' + 01' 55'' + 10
30 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 2h 16' 31'' + 01' 59'' + 11
31 111  Verbeek, Britt 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 2h 16' 45'' + 02' 13'' + 15
32 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike 16  Belgium 2h 16' 46'' + 02' 14'' + 15
33 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany 2h 16' 51'' + 02' 19'' + 16
34 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol 2h 16' 52'' + 02' 20'' + 16
35 69  Vollering, Nena 16  Restore Cycling Team 2h 16' 53'' + 02' 21'' + 16
36 143  Bokhoven, Julia van 17  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 03'' + 02' 31'' + 18
37 70  Schutten, Pam 17  Restore Cycling Team 2h 17' 09'' + 02' 37'' + 20
38 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 2h 17' 09'' + 02' 37'' + 20
39 144  Limpens, Pien 17  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 11'' + 02' 39'' + 21
40 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol 2h 17' 24'' + 02' 52'' + 23
41 89  Amondarain, Naia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 17' 25'' + 02' 53'' + 23
42 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States 2h 17' 31'' + 02' 59'' + 23
43 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost 2h 17' 36'' + 03' 04'' + 24
44 139  Jonge, Sanne de 16  WSV Emmen 2h 17' 47'' + 03' 15'' + 26
45 61  Stolze, Judith 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 55'' + 03' 23'' + 27
46 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen 2h 18' 11'' + 03' 39'' + 29
47 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 18' 12'' + 03' 40'' + 30
48 62  Romers, Piene 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 18' 23'' + 03' 51'' + 32
49 60  Van Assche, Nele 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 18' 26'' + 03' 54'' + 32
50 121  Berton, Nina 16  Andy Schleck Women 2h 18' 49'' + 04' 17'' + 32
51 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 2h 19' 29'' + 04' 57'' - 23
52 26  Esteban, Carolina 17  Spain 2h 19' 40'' + 05' 08'' - 21
53 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 2h 19' 41'' + 05' 09'' - 20
54 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol 2h 19' 50'' + 05' 18'' - 14
55 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 2h 19' 57'' + 05' 25'' - 13
56 58  Vromanne, Justine 16  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 2h 20' 04'' + 05' 32'' - 11
57 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus 2h 20' 09'' + 05' 37'' - 9
58 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 20' 23'' + 05' 51'' - 5
59 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 2h 20' 28'' + 05' 56'' - 4
60 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria 2h 20' 33'' + 06' 01'' + 1
61 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe 2h 20' 46'' + 06' 14'' + 1
62 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria 2h 20' 55'' + 06' 23'' + 4
63 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 2h 21' 07'' + 06' 35'' + 5
64 49  Norel, Megan van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 2h 21' 07'' + 06' 35'' + 5
65 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 13'' + 06' 41'' + 6
66 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus 2h 21' 31'' + 06' 59'' + 8
67 122  Maus, Laetitia 17  Andy Schleck Women 2h 21' 34'' + 07' 02'' + 9
68 95  Akkermans, Lotte 16  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 21' 41'' + 07' 09'' + 10
69 47  Weereld, Lieke van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 2h 21' 42'' + 07' 10'' + 10
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Development Team 6h 42' 13'' -
2  Great Britain 6h 43' 25'' + 01' 12'' -
3  France 6h 43' 49'' + 01' 36'' -
4  RDE-District Oost 6h 44' 29'' + 02' 16'' -
5  WZN-KWC-Eemland 6h 44' 46'' + 02' 33'' -
6  Team Rytger 6h 44' 49'' + 02' 36'' -
7  Germany 6h 45' 39'' + 03' 26'' -
8  Drenthe 6h 45' 56'' + 03' 43'' -
9  Lithuania 6h 45' 58'' + 03' 45'' -
10  Norway 6h 46' 01'' + 03' 48'' -
11  Noord-Holland 6h 46' 14'' + 04' 01'' -
12  Doltcini–Van Assche Development Team 6h 46' 28'' + 04' 15'' -
13  Belarus 6h 46' 31'' + 04' 18'' -
14  WV Schijndel 6h 46' 37'' + 04' 24'' -
15  Zuid-Holland 6h 46' 42'' + 04' 29'' -
16  WSV Emmen 6h 46' 45'' + 04' 32'' -
17  United States 6h 47' 05'' + 04' 52'' -
18  Spain 6h 47' 27'' + 05' 14'' -
19  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 6h 47' 43'' + 05' 30'' -
20  Restore Cycling Team 6h 48' 03'' + 05' 50'' -
21  Belgium 6h 50' 00'' + 07' 47'' + 3
22  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 50' 11'' + 07' 58'' + 4
23  Andy Schleck Women 6h 50' 23'' + 08' 10'' + 4
24  Liv-Awol 6h 52' 26'' + 10' 13'' - 2
25  Zuidwest-Nederland 6h 53' 06'' + 10' 53'' - 2
26  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 53' 45'' + 11' 32'' + 2
27  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek 6h 53' 58'' + 11' 45'' + 2
28  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 6h 56' 50'' + 14' 37'' - 3
29  Austria 7h 01' 34'' + 19' 21'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media