's-Heerenhoek - 's-Heerenhoek (79.7 km)

Route

 22 April 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  's-Heerenhoek
 Finish  's-Heerenhoek
 Distance  79.7 km  (49.5 mi)
 Speed  40.130 km/h  (24.936 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Knaven, Britt (PAV) 4h 12' 44''
 Bossuyt, Shari (DVA) 54 points
 Bossuyt, Shari (DVA) 9 points
 Grit, Ilse (WKE) 4h 13' 39''
 CC Pavé 76-APB Women.. 12h 39' 50''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 1h 59' 07'' 6 3 - -
2 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus + 00' 00'' 20 12 - -
3 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 00'' 4 1 1 -
4 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 28 5 6 -
5 126  Duin, Maike van der v.. 16  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 34 10 - 11
6 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 2 2 7 -
7 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 11 4 - 2
8 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 00'' 1 6 8 -
9 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 3 8 - -
10 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus + 00' 00'' 32 11 - -
11 148  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 00'' 10 9 - 1
12 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France + 00' 08'' 8 7 3 -
13 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 08'' 45 24 - -
14 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway + 00' 08'' 26 25 - -
15 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 08'' 55 18 - -
16 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen + 00' 08'' 39 30 - -
17 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium + 00' 08'' 58 32 - 23
18 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 08'' 52 28 - -
19 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium + 00' 08'' 54 34 - -
20 141  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel + 00' 08'' 13 22 - 3
21 65  Batenburg, Verena 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 08'' 43 - - -
22 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 08'' 53 - - 20
23 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women + 00' 08'' 65 36 - -
24 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 08'' 50 - - -
25 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 08'' 12 21 4 -
26 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway + 00' 08'' 47 - - -
27 3  Galand, Marina -  France + 00' 08'' 17 33 9 -
28 135  Rooijen, Anne van van 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 08'' 15 29 - -
29 144  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel + 00' 08'' 59 - - 24
30 59  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 00' 08'' 31 - - 10
31 30  Trias, Mireia -  Spain + 00' 08'' 33 - - -
32 2  Eustache, Emeline -  France + 00' 08'' 49 - - -
33 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Germany + 00' 08'' 35 - - 12
34 61  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 08'' 63 35 - 26
35 76  Gjøs, Martine 18  Team Rytger + 00' 08'' 25 - - -
36 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien -  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 08'' 48 - - 19
37 119  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland + 00' 08'' 30 - - -
38 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain + 00' 08'' 29 - - 9
39 143  Bokhoven, Julia van van -  WV Schijndel + 00' 08'' 57 - - 22
40 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol + 00' 08'' 74 - - 30
41 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen + 00' 08'' 64 - - 27
42 38  Baranava, Nastassia -  Belarus + 00' 08'' 62 - - -
43 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania + 00' 08'' 38 - - 15
44 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium + 00' 08'' 60 - - -
45 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 08'' 5 15 - -
46 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States + 00' 08'' 61 - - 25
47 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 00' 08'' 46 - - 18
48 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain + 00' 08'' 22 37 - -
49 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain + 00' 08'' 14 27 - 4
50 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid + 00' 08'' 41 - - 16
51 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe + 00' 08'' 16 31 - 5
52 116  Koper, Rosan -  Noord-Holland + 00' 08'' 42 - - 17
53 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States + 00' 08'' 37 - - 14
54 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger + 00' 08'' 27 - - 8
55 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain + 00' 08'' 23 16 - -
56 28  Barrigue, Sofia -  Spain + 00' 08'' 88 - - -
57 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 46'' 56 - - 21
58 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania + 00' 08'' 18 14 10 6
59 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania + 00' 46'' 79 - - 34
60 142  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel + 00' 08'' 36 - - 13
61 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland + 00' 08'' 7 17 - -
62 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost + 00' 08'' 9 19 - -
63 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France + 00' 08'' 24 - 5 -
64 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 40 23 - -
65 40  Krasko, Anhelina -  Belarus + 00' 08'' 44 - - -
66 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway + 00' 08'' 21 26 - 7
67 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway + 00' 08'' 51 - - -
68 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland + 03' 50'' 68 20 - -
69 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania + 03' 50'' 72 - - 29
70 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany + 03' 50'' 76 - - 31
71 90  Moreno, Alexandra -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 50'' 73 - - -
72 83  Bowler, Lorna -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 03' 50'' 75 - - -
73 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost + 03' 50'' 90 - - 41
74 133  Hulst, Ruth van van -  RDE-District Oost + 03' 50'' 67 - - 28
75 26  Esteban, Carolina -  Spain + 03' 50'' 94 - - 43
76 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain + 03' 50'' 78 - - 33
77 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 50'' 99 - - 47
78 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike -  Belgium + 03' 50'' 84 - - 37
79 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria + 03' 50'' 101 - - 49
80 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe + 03' 50'' 102 - - 50
81 60  Van Assche, Nele -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. + 03' 50'' 91 - - 42
82 120  Mesu, Daphne 17  Noord-Holland + 03' 50'' 96 - - -
83 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 03' 50'' 95 - - 44
84 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18  Spain + 03' 50'' 70 - - -
85 69  Vollering, Nena -  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 50'' 86 - - 38
86 19  Steiner, Mckenzie -  United States + 03' 50'' 85 - - -
87 16  Christian, Anna -  United States + 03' 50'' 93 - - -
88 67  Eickhof, Juliet -  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 50'' 77 - - 32
89 124  Berkane, Sarah -  Andy Schleck Women + 03' 50'' 71 - - -
90 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 50'' 103 - - 51
91 132  Kolk, Iris van der va.. -  RDE-District Oost + 03' 50'' 81 - - -
92 111  Verbeek, Britt -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 03' 50'' 83 - - 36
93 70  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 50'' 87 - - 39
94 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus + 03' 50'' 98 - - 46
95 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe + 03' 50'' 100 - - 48
96 89  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 50'' 89 - - 40
97 106  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol + 03' 50'' 92 - - -
98 118  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland + 03' 50'' 66 - - -
99 17  Soh, Jasmine -  United States + 03' 50'' 69 - - -
100 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium + 03' 50'' 97 - - 45
101 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway + 03' 50'' 80 - - 35
102 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 56'' 82 - - -
103 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. + 00' 08'' 19 13 2 -
DNF 25  Zusann, Eva-Maria 16  Germany
DNF 43  Hametner, Julia -  Austria
DNF 44  Fernbach, Lisa -  Austria
DNF 47  Weereld, Lieke van van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid
DNF 49  Norel, Megan van van -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid
DNF 55  Huter, Petra -  Mix Team Focus
DNF 57  Zwaenepoel, Tessa -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve..
DNF 58  Vromanne, Justine -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve..
DNF 62  Romers, Piene -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 66  Wersch, Anna van van -  Restore Cycling Team
DNF 77  Britz, Azulde -  Team Rytger
DNF 81  Ellis, Isabel 18  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee
DNF 82  Smith, Elena -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee
DNF 93  Jongenelen, Sanne -  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 95  Akkermans, Lotte -  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 102  Lagendijk, Marise -  Zuid-Holland
DNF 107  Bridson, Emily -  Liv-Awol
DNF 109  Marvelly, Elizabeth -  Liv-Awol
DNF 113  Delestrait, Camille -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk..
DNF 115  Van Steenwinkel, Ella -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk..
DNF 121  Berton, Nina -  Andy Schleck Women
DNF 122  Maus, Laetitia -  Andy Schleck Women
DNF 139  Jonge, Sanne de de -  WSV Emmen
DNF 149  Dorussen, Lisa -  WZN-KWC-Eemland
DNF 155  Juskeviciute, Juste 18  Lithuania
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Belarus 5h 57' 29'' 54 8
2 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17 1h 59' 07''
10 37  Abramenko, Alina - 1h 59' 07''
42 38  Baranava, Nastassia - 1h 59' 15''
2  Drenthe 5h 57' 29'' 60 6
4 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18 1h 59' 07''
5 126  Duin, Maike van der 16 1h 59' 07''
51 127  Schultinga, Iris - 1h 59' 15''
3  France 5h 57' 37'' 40 3
1 1  Berteau, Victoire 17 1h 59' 07''
12 4  Le Net, Marie 18 1h 59' 15''
27 3  Galand, Marina - 1h 59' 15''
4  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Develop.. 5h 57' 37'' 46 1
8 71  Knaven, Britt 17 1h 59' 07''
13 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17 1h 59' 15''
25 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17 1h 59' 15''
5  Great Britain 5h 57' 37'' 92 2
6 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17 1h 59' 07''
38 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16 1h 59' 15''
48 13  Docherty, Anna 17 1h 59' 15''
6  Team Rytger 5h 57' 37'' 96 5
7 78  Borgström, Julia 16 1h 59' 07''
35 76  Gjøs, Martine 18 1h 59' 15''
54 80  Saabye, Mie 16 1h 59' 15''
7  WZN-KWC-Eemland 5h 57' 37'' 108 4
11 148  Grit, Ilse - 1h 59' 07''
36 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien - 1h 59' 15''
61 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17 1h 59' 15''
8  Belgium 5h 57' 45'' 80 14
17 10  Verdonck, Karen 16 1h 59' 15''
19 6  De Langhe, Luca 17 1h 59' 15''
44 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17 1h 59' 15''
9  WV Schijndel 5h 57' 45'' 88 10
20 141  Gerritse, Femke - 1h 59' 15''
29 144  Limpens, Pien - 1h 59' 15''
39 143  Bokhoven, Julia van - 1h 59' 15''
10  Norway 5h 57' 45'' 106 7
14 32  Lutro, Amalie 18 1h 59' 15''
26 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17 1h 59' 15''
66 35  Mathisen, Silje 17 1h 59' 15''
11  Lithuania 5h 58' 23'' 160 9
43 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16 1h 59' 15''
58 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17 1h 59' 15''
59 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16 1h 59' 53''
12  Germany 6h 01' 19'' 112 12
9 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18 1h 59' 07''
33 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena - 1h 59' 15''
70 23  Krahl, Judith 16 2h 02' 57''
13  Doltcini–Van Assche Developm.. 6h 01' 19'' 114 15
3 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17 1h 59' 07''
30 59  Renders, Luna - 1h 59' 15''
81 60  Van Assche, Nele - 2h 02' 57''
14  Andy Schleck Women 6h 01' 27'' 130 19
18 123  Greenhalgh, Lily - 1h 59' 15''
23 125  Baptista, Kim - 1h 59' 15''
89 124  Berkane, Sarah - 2h 02' 57''
15  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 01' 27'' 145 18
21 65  Batenburg, Verena 17 1h 59' 15''
34 61  Stolze, Judith - 1h 59' 15''
90 63  Armstrong, Anna - 2h 02' 57''
16  Spain 6h 01' 27'' 162 17
31 30  Trias, Mireia - 1h 59' 15''
56 28  Barrigue, Sofia - 1h 59' 15''
75 26  Esteban, Carolina - 2h 02' 57''
17  RDE-District Oost 6h 01' 27'' 163 11
28 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17 1h 59' 15''
62 131  Jonkers, Eva 17 1h 59' 15''
73 134  Prins, Sanne - 2h 02' 57''
18  Noord-Holland 6h 01' 27'' 171 13
37 119  Boogaard, Emma 17 1h 59' 15''
52 116  Koper, Rosan - 1h 59' 15''
82 120  Mesu, Daphne 17 2h 02' 57''
19  United States 6h 01' 27'' 185 16
46 20  Tullis, Jane - 1h 59' 15''
53 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle - 1h 59' 15''
86 19  Steiner, Mckenzie - 2h 02' 57''
20  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 6h 05' 09'' 202 20
47 85  Monkhouse, Amy - 1h 59' 15''
72 83  Bowler, Lorna - 2h 02' 57''
83 84  Gadd, Lucy - 2h 02' 57''
21  Restore Cycling Team 6h 05' 09'' 237 21
64 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18 1h 59' 15''
85 69  Vollering, Nena - 2h 02' 57''
88 67  Eickhof, Juliet - 2h 02' 57''
22  CAF Turnkey Engineering 6h 08' 51'' 244 22
71 90  Moreno, Alexandra - 2h 02' 57''
77 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia - 2h 02' 57''
96 89  Amondarain, Naia - 2h 02' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 12' 44'' -
2 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 4h 12' 54'' + 00' 10'' -
3 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 4h 12' 56'' + 00' 12'' -
4 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 13' 06'' + 00' 22'' + 1
5 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 13' 12'' + 00' 28'' - 1
6 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 4h 13' 32'' + 00' 48'' + 5
7 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 13' 35'' + 00' 51'' - 1
8 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 4h 13' 36'' + 00' 52'' -
9 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 4h 13' 38'' + 00' 54'' - 2
10 148  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 13' 39'' + 00' 55'' - 1
11 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 57'' - 1
12 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 13' 50'' + 01' 06'' + 1
13 141  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 4h 13' 52'' + 01' 08'' - 1
14 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 4h 13' 53'' + 01' 09'' -
15 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 4h 14' 02'' + 01' 18'' -
16 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 4h 14' 03'' + 01' 19'' -
17 3  Galand, Marina -  France 4h 14' 03'' + 01' 19'' -
18 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 4h 14' 05'' + 01' 21'' -
19 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 14' 08'' + 01' 24'' + 2
20 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus 4h 14' 08'' + 01' 24'' + 6
21 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 4h 14' 11'' + 01' 27'' - 2
22 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 4h 14' 12'' + 01' 28'' - 2
23 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 4h 14' 13'' + 01' 29'' - 1
24 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France 4h 14' 13'' + 01' 29'' -
25 76  Gjøs, Martine 18  Team Rytger 4h 14' 19'' + 01' 35'' -
26 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 4h 14' 26'' + 01' 42'' + 1
27 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger 4h 14' 26'' + 01' 42'' + 1
28 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 4h 14' 27'' + 01' 43'' + 2
29 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 4h 14' 41'' + 01' 57'' + 4
30 119  Boogaard, Emma 17  Noord-Holland 4h 14' 42'' + 01' 58'' + 4
31 59  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 14' 42'' + 01' 58'' + 4
32 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus 4h 14' 43'' + 01' 59'' + 6
33 30  Trias, Mireia -  Spain 4h 14' 45'' + 02' 01'' + 3
34 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 4h 14' 46'' + 02' 02'' + 7
35 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Germany 4h 14' 52'' + 02' 08'' + 4
36 142  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel 4h 14' 56'' + 02' 12'' + 6
37 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States 4h 14' 56'' + 02' 12'' + 6
38 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 4h 14' 58'' + 02' 14'' + 6
39 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 4h 14' 58'' + 02' 14'' + 6
40 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 4h 14' 59'' + 02' 15'' + 6
41 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 4h 15' 01'' + 02' 17'' + 6
42 116  Koper, Rosan -  Noord-Holland 4h 15' 02'' + 02' 18'' + 7
43 65  Batenburg, Verena 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 15' 02'' + 02' 18'' + 7
44 40  Krasko, Anhelina -  Belarus 4h 15' 03'' + 02' 19'' + 8
45 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 4h 15' 04'' + 02' 20'' + 8
46 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 4h 15' 04'' + 02' 20'' + 8
47 33  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 17  Norway 4h 15' 09'' + 02' 25'' + 9
48 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 15' 09'' + 02' 25'' + 9
49 2  Eustache, Emeline -  France 4h 15' 16'' + 02' 32'' + 9
50 91  Ashworth, Georgia 18  Zuidwest-Nederland 4h 15' 31'' + 02' 47'' + 13
51 31  Feldmann, Pernille 18  Norway 4h 15' 33'' + 02' 49'' + 13
52 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women 4h 15' 40'' + 02' 56'' + 18
53 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 4h 15' 42'' + 02' 58'' + 18
54 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 4h 15' 54'' + 03' 10'' + 21
55 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 4h 16' 04'' + 03' 20'' + 23
56 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 16' 13'' + 03' 29'' + 12
57 143  Bokhoven, Julia van -  WV Schijndel 4h 16' 18'' + 03' 34'' + 26
58 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 4h 16' 24'' + 03' 40'' + 27
59 144  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel 4h 16' 26'' + 03' 42'' + 27
60 8  Uyttenhove, Aiko 17  Belgium 4h 16' 27'' + 03' 43'' + 27
61 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States 4h 16' 46'' + 04' 02'' + 29
62 38  Baranava, Nastassia -  Belarus 4h 17' 05'' + 04' 21'' + 31
63 61  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 17' 10'' + 04' 26'' + 31
64 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen 4h 17' 26'' + 04' 42'' + 31
65 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women 4h 17' 27'' + 04' 43'' + 31
66 118  Markus, Roos -  Noord-Holland 4h 17' 57'' + 05' 13'' - 43
67 133  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 4h 18' 16'' + 05' 32'' - 38
68 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland 4h 18' 18'' + 05' 34'' - 37
69 17  Soh, Jasmine -  United States 4h 18' 32'' + 05' 48'' - 32
70 27  Gilabert, Ariana 18  Spain 4h 18' 36'' + 05' 52'' - 30
71 124  Berkane, Sarah -  Andy Schleck Women 4h 18' 43'' + 05' 59'' - 23
72 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 4h 18' 44'' + 06' 00'' - 21
73 90  Moreno, Alexandra -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 18' 49'' + 06' 05'' - 18
74 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol 4h 19' 05'' + 06' 21'' + 33
75 83  Bowler, Lorna -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 4h 19' 06'' + 06' 22'' - 15
76 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 4h 19' 10'' + 06' 26'' - 14
77 67  Eickhof, Juliet -  Restore Cycling Team 4h 19' 15'' + 06' 31'' - 12
78 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain 4h 19' 16'' + 06' 32'' - 12
79 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 4h 19' 22'' + 06' 38'' + 25
80 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 4h 19' 28'' + 06' 44'' - 8
81 132  Kolk, Iris van der -  RDE-District Oost 4h 19' 28'' + 06' 44'' - 8
82 64  Seldenthuis, Naomi 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 19' 36'' + 06' 52'' - 8
83 111  Verbeek, Britt -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 19' 42'' + 06' 58'' - 7
84 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike -  Belgium 4h 19' 43'' + 06' 59'' - 7
85 19  Steiner, Mckenzie -  United States 4h 19' 49'' + 07' 05'' - 4
86 69  Vollering, Nena -  Restore Cycling Team 4h 19' 50'' + 07' 06'' - 4
87 70  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team 4h 20' 06'' + 07' 22'' - 3
88 28  Barrigue, Sofia -  Spain 4h 20' 21'' + 07' 37'' + 31
89 89  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 20' 22'' + 07' 38'' -
90 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost 4h 20' 33'' + 07' 49'' + 1
91 60  Van Assche, Nele -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 21' 23'' + 08' 39'' + 8
92 106  Hayes, Connie -  Liv-Awol 4h 22' 03'' + 09' 19'' + 9
93 16  Christian, Anna -  United States 4h 22' 08'' + 09' 24'' + 10
94 26  Esteban, Carolina -  Spain 4h 22' 37'' + 09' 53'' + 11
95 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 4h 22' 38'' + 09' 54'' + 11
96 120  Mesu, Daphne 17  Noord-Holland 4h 22' 51'' + 10' 07'' + 12
97 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 4h 22' 54'' + 10' 10'' + 12
98 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus 4h 23' 06'' + 10' 22'' + 13
99 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 23' 25'' + 10' 41'' + 15
100 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe 4h 23' 43'' + 10' 59'' + 16
101 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria 4h 23' 52'' + 11' 08'' + 17
102 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 4h 24' 04'' + 11' 20'' + 18
103 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 24' 10'' + 11' 26'' + 19
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 54 pts -
2 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 49 pts -5 pts -
3 1  Berteau, Victoire 17  France 47 pts -7 pts -
4 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 37 pts -17 pts -
5 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 36 pts -18 pts + 2
6 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 33 pts -21 pts -
7 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 32 pts -22 pts - 2
8 21  Ludwig, Hannah 18  Germany 31 pts -23 pts + 1
9 148  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 29 pts -25 pts - 1
10 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 22 pts -32 pts + 14
11 37  Abramenko, Alina -  Belarus 22 pts -32 pts + 7
12 36  Kolesava, Anastasiya 17  Belarus 19 pts -35 pts
13 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 18 pts -36 pts - 3
14 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 17 pts -37 pts - 3
15 73  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 17 pts -37 pts - 3
16 14  Russell, Ellie 17  Great Britain 15 pts -39 pts - 3
17 146  Bredewold, Mischa 17  WZN-KWC-Eemland 15 pts -39 pts - 3
18 103  Korevaar, Thirza 17  Zuid-Holland 14 pts -40 pts + 3
19 131  Jonkers, Eva 17  RDE-District Oost 14 pts -40 pts - 4
20 104  Tambach, Isabel 18  Zuid-Holland 13 pts -41 pts - 4
21 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 12 pts -42 pts - 4
22 141  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 10 pts -44 pts - 2
23 68  Gieskens, Gaby 18  Restore Cycling Team 9 pts -45 pts - 4
24 74  Verhoeff, Ingrit 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 8 pts -46 pts
25 32  Lutro, Amalie 18  Norway 7 pts -47 pts
26 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 7 pts -47 pts - 4
27 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 7 pts -47 pts - 4
28 123  Greenhalgh, Lily -  Andy Schleck Women 6 pts -48 pts -
29 135  Rooijen, Anne van 17  RDE-District Oost 6 pts -48 pts - 4
30 140  Schoonewille, Yvet 18  WSV Emmen 5 pts -49 pts
31 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 5 pts -49 pts - 5
32 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 4 pts -50 pts
33 3  Galand, Marina -  France 4 pts -50 pts - 6
34 6  De Langhe, Luca 17  Belgium 2 pts -52 pts
35 61  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2 pts -52 pts - 6
36 125  Baptista, Kim -  Andy Schleck Women 1 pts -53 pts - 6
37 13  Docherty, Anna 17  Great Britain 1 pts -53 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Bossuyt, Shari 17  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 9 pts -
2 75  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 18  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 8 pts -1 pts
3 4  Le Net, Marie 18  France 6 pts -3 pts + 1
4 72  Swinkels, Sylvie 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 5 pts -4 pts
5 5  Wiel, Jade 18  France 5 pts -4 pts
6 129  Uneken, Lonneke 18  Drenthe 5 pts -4 pts - 4
7 12  Georgi, Pfeiffer 17  Great Britain 4 pts -5 pts - 4
8 71  Knaven, Britt 17  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Dev.. 1 pts -8 pts
9 3  Galand, Marina -  France 1 pts -8 pts - 4
10 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 1 pts -8 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 148  Grit, Ilse -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 13' 39'' -
2 78  Borgström, Julia 16  Team Rytger 4h 13' 41'' + 00' 02'' -
3 141  Gerritse, Femke -  WV Schijndel 4h 13' 52'' + 00' 13'' -
4 11  Barnwell, Ella 17  Great Britain 4h 13' 53'' + 00' 14'' -
5 127  Schultinga, Iris -  Drenthe 4h 14' 03'' + 00' 24'' -
6 151  Gedraityte, Akvile 17  Lithuania 4h 14' 05'' + 00' 26'' -
7 35  Mathisen, Silje 17  Norway 4h 14' 11'' + 00' 32'' -
8 80  Saabye, Mie 16  Team Rytger 4h 14' 26'' + 00' 47'' -
9 15  Sharpe, Amelia 16  Great Britain 4h 14' 41'' + 01' 02'' + 1
10 59  Renders, Luna -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 14' 42'' + 01' 03'' + 1
11 126  Duin, Maike van der 16  Drenthe 4h 14' 46'' + 01' 07'' + 2
12 22  Zdun, Anna-Helena -  Germany 4h 14' 52'' + 01' 13'' -
13 142  Smulders, Silke -  WV Schijndel 4h 14' 56'' + 01' 17'' + 1
14 18  Lehnert, Gabrielle -  United States 4h 14' 56'' + 01' 17'' + 1
15 152  Patinskaitė, Paulina 16  Lithuania 4h 14' 58'' + 01' 19'' + 1
16 46  Wolf, Rosalie van der -  Mix Team Nederland Zuid 4h 15' 01'' + 01' 22'' + 1
17 116  Koper, Rosan -  Noord-Holland 4h 15' 02'' + 01' 23'' + 1
18 85  Monkhouse, Amy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 4h 15' 04'' + 01' 25'' + 2
19 147  Hoog Antink, Dorien -  WZN-KWC-Eemland 4h 15' 09'' + 01' 30'' + 2
20 92  Serné, Elisa -  Zuidwest-Nederland 4h 15' 42'' + 02' 03'' + 9
21 112  Crabbe, Kiona -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 16' 13'' + 02' 34'' + 6
22 143  Bokhoven, Julia van -  WV Schijndel 4h 16' 18'' + 02' 39'' + 14
23 10  Verdonck, Karen 16  Belgium 4h 16' 24'' + 02' 45'' + 15
24 144  Limpens, Pien -  WV Schijndel 4h 16' 26'' + 02' 47'' + 15
25 20  Tullis, Jane -  United States 4h 16' 46'' + 03' 07'' + 17
26 61  Stolze, Judith -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 17' 10'' + 03' 31'' + 19
27 138  Vos, Marlies -  WSV Emmen 4h 17' 26'' + 03' 47'' + 19
28 133  Hulst, Ruth van -  RDE-District Oost 4h 18' 16'' + 04' 37'' - 19
29 153  Pikūnaitė, Aukse 16  Lithuania 4h 18' 44'' + 05' 05'' - 10
30 108  Wildman, Poppy -  Liv-Awol 4h 19' 05'' + 05' 26'' + 24
31 23  Krahl, Judith 16  Germany 4h 19' 10'' + 05' 31'' - 8
32 67  Eickhof, Juliet -  Restore Cycling Team 4h 19' 15'' + 05' 36'' - 8
33 29  Puigdefa Ariz, Irati -  Spain 4h 19' 16'' + 05' 37'' - 8
34 154  Župerkaitė, Erika 16  Lithuania 4h 19' 22'' + 05' 43'' + 17
35 34  Midtsveen, Natalie 16  Norway 4h 19' 28'' + 05' 49'' - 5
36 111  Verbeek, Britt -  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 19' 42'' + 06' 03'' - 5
37 9  Vanderstraeten, Maaike -  Belgium 4h 19' 43'' + 06' 04'' - 5
38 69  Vollering, Nena -  Restore Cycling Team 4h 19' 50'' + 06' 11'' - 3
39 70  Schutten, Pam -  Restore Cycling Team 4h 20' 06'' + 06' 27'' - 2
40 89  Amondarain, Naia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 20' 22'' + 06' 43'' + 1
41 134  Prins, Sanne -  RDE-District Oost 4h 20' 33'' + 06' 54'' + 2
42 60  Van Assche, Nele -  Doltcini–Van Assche Deve.. 4h 21' 23'' + 07' 44'' + 7
43 26  Esteban, Carolina -  Spain 4h 22' 37'' + 08' 58'' + 9
44 84  Gadd, Lucy -  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 4h 22' 38'' + 08' 59'' + 9
45 7  Scavone, Diane 16  Belgium 4h 22' 54'' + 09' 15'' + 10
46 39  Miadzvetskaya, Dziyana -  Belarus 4h 23' 06'' + 09' 27'' + 11
47 87  Eraña Mendez, Nahia -  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 23' 25'' + 09' 46'' + 12
48 130  Elzinga, Nathalie -  Drenthe 4h 23' 43'' + 10' 04'' + 13
49 42  Streicher, Hannah -  Austria 4h 23' 52'' + 10' 13'' + 13
50 128  Braam, Mirjam 16  Drenthe 4h 24' 04'' + 10' 25'' + 13
51 63  Armstrong, Anna -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 24' 10'' + 10' 31'' + 14
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CC Pavé 76-APB Women Development Team 12h 39' 50'' -
2  Great Britain 12h 41' 02'' + 01' 12'' -
3  France 12h 41' 26'' + 01' 36'' -
4  WZN-KWC-Eemland 12h 42' 23'' + 02' 33'' + 1
5  Team Rytger 12h 42' 26'' + 02' 36'' + 1
6  Drenthe 12h 43' 25'' + 03' 35'' + 2
7  Norway 12h 43' 46'' + 03' 56'' + 3
8  Belarus 12h 44' 00'' + 04' 10'' + 5
9  Lithuania 12h 44' 21'' + 04' 31'' -
10  WV Schijndel 12h 44' 22'' + 04' 32'' + 4
11  RDE-District Oost 12h 45' 56'' + 06' 06'' - 7
12  Germany 12h 46' 58'' + 07' 08'' - 5
13  Noord-Holland 12h 47' 41'' + 07' 51'' - 2
14  Belgium 12h 47' 45'' + 07' 55'' + 7
15  Doltcini–Van Assche Development Team 12h 47' 47'' + 07' 57'' - 3
16  United States 12h 48' 32'' + 08' 42'' + 1
17  Spain 12h 48' 54'' + 09' 04'' + 1
18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 12h 51' 38'' + 11' 48'' + 4
19  Andy Schleck Women 12h 51' 50'' + 12' 00'' + 4
20  Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee 12h 52' 52'' + 13' 02'' - 1
21  Restore Cycling Team 12h 53' 12'' + 13' 22'' - 1
22  CAF Turnkey Engineering 13h 02' 36'' + 22' 46'' + 4


© Wijnreder Media