Route

 22 April 2022
 Profile  
 Start  -
 Finish  -
 Distance  -
 Speed  -

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Backstedt, Zoe 17  Great Britain 0h 19' 26'' - - - -
2 4  Sharp, Isabel 16  Great Britain + 00' 25'' - - - -
3 90  Vinke, Nienke 17  NXTG U19 + 00' 36'' - - - -
4 133  Sander, Laura 17  Team Rytger + 00' 38'' - - - -
5 96  Meiden, Anna van der .. 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 38'' - - - -
6 41  Czapla, Justyna 18  Germany + 00' 42'' - - - -
7 134  Aintila, Wilma 18  Team Rytger + 00' 45'' - - - -
8 87  Knaven, Mirre 17  NXTG U19 + 00' 45'' - - - -
9 86  Jooris, Febe 17  NXTG U19 + 00' 58'' - - - -
10 24  Rayer, Eglantine 17  France + 01' 07'' - - - -
11 15  Van Sinaey, Xaydee 16  Belgium + 01' 08'' - - - -
12 42  Simon, Jette 17  Germany + 01' 08'' - - - -
13 61  Lund, Victoria 17  Denmark + 01' 10'' - - - -
14 102  Maathuis, Nina 18  Talent Cycling + 01' 10'' - - - -
15 44  Kunz, Hannah 17  Germany + 01' 15'' - - - -
16 132  Ebras, Elisabeth 17  Team Rytger + 01' 15'' - - - -
17 23  Dezandez, Marie 17  France + 01' 24'' - - - -
18 51  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17  Austria + 01' 27'' - - - -
19 89  Veenhoven, Nienke 18  NXTG U19 + 01' 27'' - - - -
20 43  Arendt, Franzi 18  Germany + 01' 34'' - - - -
21 6  Sundgren, Clara 16  Sweden + 01' 35'' - - - -
22 98  Souren, Nikki 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 37'' - - - -
23 3  Roberts, Awen 17  Great Britain + 01' 39'' - - - -
24 8  Israelsson, Felicia 17  Sweden + 01' 41'' - - - -
25 12  Kiekens, Cleo 17  Belgium + 01' 41'' - - - -
26 46  Mul, Malwina 18  Poland + 01' 42'' - - - -
27 21  Bego, Julie 17  France + 01' 43'' - - - -
28 101  Belle, Lisa van van 18  Talent Cycling + 01' 43'' - - - -
29 2  Lister, Grace 17  Great Britain + 01' 44'' - - - -
30 88  Kopecky, Julia 17  NXTG U19 + 01' 45'' - - - -
31 48  Szczesna, Martyna 17  Poland + 01' 54'' - - - -
32 104  De Grave, Britt 18  Talent Cycling + 01' 56'' - - - -
33 14  Moors, Fleur 16  Belgium + 01' 57'' - - - -
34 25  Tregouet, Maurene 18  France + 02' 00'' - - - -
35 62  Krum, Ida 18  Denmark + 02' 01'' - - - -
36 142  Nomden, Loes 17  TalentNed + 02' 02'' - - - -
37 63  Sorensen, Astrid 16  Denmark + 02' 03'' - - - -
38 31  Bye, Camilla 17  Norway + 02' 04'' - - - -
39 99  Eijnden, Jony van den.. 18  WV Schijndel + 02' 06'' - - - -
40 5  Shaw, Eilidh 17  Great Britain + 02' 06'' - - - -
41 45  Markl, Jule 17  Germany + 02' 07'' - - - -
42 97  Wolf, Babette van der.. 17  WV Schijndel + 02' 08'' - - - -
43 49  Chojnacka, Karolina 16  Poland + 02' 09'' - - - -
44 22  Bredard, Alice 16  France + 02' 11'' - - - -
45 28  Primeau, Penelope 17  Canada + 02' 20'' - - - -
46 138  Luijerink, Roos 17  RDE - District Oost + 02' 21'' - - - -
47 52  Martini, Johanna 17  Austria + 02' 21'' - - - -
48 13  Linthoudt, Jade 18  Belgium + 02' 27'' - - - -
49 53  Winter, Elisa 18  Austria + 02' 27'' - - - -
50 82  Threels, Yilla 17  Team Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 29'' - - - -
51 78  Moreno, Ainhoa 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02' 29'' - - - -
52 141  Velzen, Zoe van van 17  TalentNed + 02' 30'' - - - -
53 122  Dullemond, Nienke 18  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 33'' - - - -
54 100  Pronk, Maaike 17  WV Schijndel + 02' 36'' - - - -
55 18  Ruiz, Lucia 17  Spain + 02' 36'' - - - -
56 11  Boels, Dina 17  Belgium + 02' 43'' - - - -
57 120  Hoefmans, Pem 18  Watersley Race Developme.. + 02' 43'' - - - -
58 145  Winters, Fien 16  TalentNed + 02' 45'' - - - -
59 93  Vanderaerden, Anna 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 02' 45'' - - - -
60 26  Lylyk, Kiara 17  Canada + 02' 45'' - - - -
61 117  Vries, Lotte de de 17  Watersley Race Developme.. + 02' 46'' - - - -
62 19  Ruiz, Laura 17  Spain + 02' 48'' - - - -
63 94  Huybrechts, Britt 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 02' 52'' - - - -
64 131  Anderson, Solbjørk 17  Team Rytger + 02' 52'' - - - -
65 92  Greenwood, Chloe 18  Doltcini - NM Transport + 02' 53'' - - - -
66 77  Morales, Almudena 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 02' 53'' - - - -
67 20  Vadillo, Eneritz 17  Spain + 02' 54'' - - - -
68 10  Kagevi, Stina 16  Sweden + 02' 55'' - - - -
69 64  Emilie Greve, Alberte 16  Denmark + 02' 59'' - - - -
70 76  Jimenez, Estefania 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 03' 03'' - - - -
71 144  Bijl, Anouk 16  TalentNed + 03' 03'' - - - -
72 47  Kowalska, Agate 18  Poland + 03' 04'' - - - -
73 56  Bodorikova, Simona 17  Slovakia + 03' 05'' - - - -
74 29  Houde, Coralie 17  Canada + 03' 07'' - - - -
75 50  Marek, Marta 17  Poland + 03' 08'' - - - -
76 105  Keesman, Masja 17  Talent Cycling + 03' 09'' - - - -
77 128  Brameld, Amber 18  Awol Worx + 03' 10'' - - - -
78 121  Reijnhout, Rosita 18  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 13'' - - - -
79 125  Antikainen, Heidi 17  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 13'' - - - -
80 27  Baker, Dylan 17  Canada + 03' 16'' - - - -
81 91  Wittevrongel, Lani 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 03' 23'' - - - -
82 126  Kinsey, Jacqueline 17  Awol Worx + 03' 28'' - - - -
83 123  Thoolen, Femke 17  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 28'' - - - -
84 16  Bosch, Laia 17  Spain + 03' 28'' - - - -
85 30  Huot, Mathilde 17  Canada + 03' 29'' - - - -
86 9  Wahlstrom, Elia 16  Sweden + 03' 29'' - - - -
87 116  Blok, Mayke 16  Watersley Race Developme.. + 03' 31'' - - - -
88 95  Bruneel, Anna 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 03' 31'' - - - -
89 34  Mustad, Maren 17  Norway + 03' 33'' - - - -
90 119  Mertens, Denise 18  Watersley Race Developme.. + 03' 39'' - - - -
91 17  Garcia, Lucia 18  Spain + 03' 39'' - - - -
92 140  Goossens, Esra 16  RDE - District Oost + 03' 42'' - - - -
93 7  Johansson, Alma 17  Sweden + 03' 44'' - - - -
94 60  Ciriakova, Terezia 17  Slovakia + 03' 55'' - - - -
95 85  Duin, Judith van van 16  Team Wielerzone Nederland + 03' 55'' - - - -
96 135  Dalland, Karoline 17  Team Rytger + 03' 59'' - - - -
97 32  Braaten, Celine 17  Norway + 04' 01'' - - - -
98 35  Roed, Dina 18  Norway + 04' 02'' - - - -
99 143  Timmerman, Elise 17  TalentNed + 04' 04'' - - - -
100 137  Knoef, Norah 18  RDE - District Oost + 04' 05'' - - - -
101 108  Dlaskova, Vanda 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 07'' - - - -
102 84  Hamer, Ines 17  Team Wielerzone Nederland + 04' 12'' - - - -
103 106  Baas, Indy 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 18'' - - - -
104 124  Oolders, Nina 17  Restore Cycling Team + 04' 23'' - - - -
105 118  Veen, Carmen van der .. 17  Watersley Race Developme.. + 04' 24'' - - - -
106 107  Bloemheuvel, Jasmijn 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 27'' - - - -
107 110  Jerabkova, Barbora 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 28'' - - - -
108 130  Evans, Freya 17  Awol Worx + 04' 42'' - - - -
109 79  Ibanez, Ines 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 04' 46'' - - - -
110 33  Dybwad, Eirin 18  Norway + 04' 50'' - - - -
111 109  Mol, Carlijn 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 04' 51'' - - - -
112 83  Reemeijer, Femke 16  Team Wielerzone Nederland + 04' 53'' - - - -
113 103  Ellermann, Esmee 17  Talent Cycling + 04' 55'' - - - -
114 127  Takara, Amelia 18  Awol Worx + 04' 57'' - - - -
115 57  Pavlikova, Ivona 17  Slovakia + 05' 03'' - - - -
116 136  Arink, Imme 17  RDE - District Oost + 05' 04'' - - - -
117 139  Mulder, Joyce 17  RDE - District Oost + 05' 11'' - - - -
118 59  Tichá, Kristína 17  Slovakia + 05' 15'' - - - -
119 80  Garcia, Lara 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 05' 18'' - - - -
120 81  Brouwer, Emma 17  Team Wielerzone Nederland + 05' 31'' - - - -
121 129  Harvey, Caitlin 17  Awol Worx + 05' 49'' - - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 1h 00' 22'' 26
1 1  Backstedt, Zoe 17 0h 19' 26''
2 4  Sharp, Isabel 16 0h 19' 51''
23 3  Roberts, Awen 17 0h 21' 05''
2  NXTG U19 1h 00' 37'' 20
3 90  Vinke, Nienke 17 0h 20' 02''
8 87  Knaven, Mirre 17 0h 20' 11''
9 86  Jooris, Febe 17 0h 20' 24''
3  Team Rytger 1h 00' 56'' 27
4 133  Sander, Laura 17 0h 20' 04''
7 134  Aintila, Wilma 18 0h 20' 11''
16 132  Ebras, Elisabeth 17 0h 20' 41''
4  Germany 1h 01' 23'' 33
6 41  Czapla, Justyna 18 0h 20' 08''
12 42  Simon, Jette 17 0h 20' 34''
15 44  Kunz, Hannah 17 0h 20' 41''
5  France 1h 02' 32'' 54
10 24  Rayer, Eglantine 17 0h 20' 33''
17 23  Dezandez, Marie 17 0h 20' 50''
27 21  Bego, Julie 17 0h 21' 09''
6  WV Schijndel 1h 02' 39'' 66
5 96  Meiden, Anna van der 17 0h 20' 04''
22 98  Souren, Nikki 16 0h 21' 03''
39 99  Eijnden, Jony van den 18 0h 21' 32''
7  Belgium 1h 03' 04'' 69
11 15  Van Sinaey, Xaydee 16 0h 20' 34''
25 12  Kiekens, Cleo 17 0h 21' 07''
33 14  Moors, Fleur 16 0h 21' 23''
8  Talent Cycling 1h 03' 07'' 74
14 102  Maathuis, Nina 18 0h 20' 36''
28 101  Belle, Lisa van 18 0h 21' 09''
32 104  De Grave, Britt 18 0h 21' 22''
9  Denmark 1h 03' 32'' 85
13 61  Lund, Victoria 17 0h 20' 36''
35 62  Krum, Ida 18 0h 21' 27''
37 63  Sorensen, Astrid 16 0h 21' 29''
10  Poland 1h 04' 03'' 100
26 46  Mul, Malwina 18 0h 21' 08''
31 48  Szczesna, Martyna 17 0h 21' 20''
43 49  Chojnacka, Karolina 16 0h 21' 35''
11  Sweden 1h 04' 29'' 113
21 6  Sundgren, Clara 16 0h 21' 01''
24 8  Israelsson, Felicia 17 0h 21' 07''
68 10  Kagevi, Stina 16 0h 22' 21''
12  Austria 1h 04' 33'' 114
18 51  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17 0h 20' 53''
47 52  Martini, Johanna 17 0h 21' 47''
49 53  Winter, Elisa 18 0h 21' 53''
13  TalentNed 1h 05' 35'' 146
36 142  Nomden, Loes 17 0h 21' 28''
52 141  Velzen, Zoe van 17 0h 21' 56''
58 145  Winters, Fien 16 0h 22' 11''
14  Canada 1h 06' 30'' 179
45 28  Primeau, Penelope 17 0h 21' 46''
60 26  Lylyk, Kiara 17 0h 22' 11''
74 29  Houde, Coralie 17 0h 22' 33''
15  Spain 1h 06' 36'' 184
55 18  Ruiz, Lucia 17 0h 22' 02''
62 19  Ruiz, Laura 17 0h 22' 14''
67 20  Vadillo, Eneritz 17 0h 22' 20''
16  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 06' 43'' 187
51 78  Moreno, Ainhoa 17 0h 21' 55''
66 77  Morales, Almudena 18 0h 22' 19''
70 76  Jimenez, Estefania 17 0h 22' 29''
17  Doltcini - NM Transport 1h 06' 48'' 187
59 93  Vanderaerden, Anna 16 0h 22' 11''
63 94  Huybrechts, Britt 16 0h 22' 18''
65 92  Greenwood, Chloe 18 0h 22' 19''
18  Restore Cycling Team 1h 07' 17'' 210
53 122  Dullemond, Nienke 18 0h 21' 59''
78 121  Reijnhout, Rosita 18 0h 22' 39''
79 125  Antikainen, Heidi 17 0h 22' 39''
19  Watersley Race Development T.. 1h 07' 18'' 205
57 120  Hoefmans, Pem 18 0h 22' 09''
61 117  Vries, Lotte de 17 0h 22' 12''
87 116  Blok, Mayke 16 0h 22' 57''
20  Norway 1h 07' 56'' 224
38 31  Bye, Camilla 17 0h 21' 30''
89 34  Mustad, Maren 17 0h 22' 59''
97 32  Braaten, Celine 17 0h 23' 27''
21  RDE - District Oost 1h 08' 26'' 238
46 138  Luijerink, Roos 17 0h 21' 47''
92 140  Goossens, Esra 16 0h 23' 08''
100 137  Knoef, Norah 18 0h 23' 31''
22  Team Wielerzone Nederland 1h 08' 54'' 247
50 82  Threels, Yilla 17 0h 21' 55''
95 85  Duin, Judith van 16 0h 23' 21''
102 84  Hamer, Ines 17 0h 23' 38''
23  Awol Worx 1h 09' 38'' 267
77 128  Brameld, Amber 18 0h 22' 36''
82 126  Kinsey, Jacqueline 17 0h 22' 54''
108 130  Evans, Freya 17 0h 24' 08''
24  Slovakia 1h 10' 21'' 282
73 56  Bodorikova, Simona 17 0h 22' 31''
94 60  Ciriakova, Terezia 17 0h 23' 21''
115 57  Pavlikova, Ivona 17 0h 24' 29''
25  Swabo Women Development Team.. 1h 11' 10'' 310
101 108  Dlaskova, Vanda 17 0h 23' 33''
103 106  Baas, Indy 17 0h 23' 44''
106 107  Bloemheuvel, Jasmijn 18 0h 23' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media