EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.WT)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 1  Viviani, Elia ITA 1989-02-07 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 47' 26''
2 83  Ewan, Caleb AUS 1994-07-11 25  Lotto-Soudal 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
3 111  Nizzolo, Giacomo ITA 1989-01-30 30  Team Dimension Data 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
4 173  Kristoff, Alexander NOR 1987-07-05 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
5 136  Teunissen, Mike NED 1992-08-25 27  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
6 44  Sagan, Peter SVK 1990-01-26 29  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
7 97  Trentin, Matteo ITA 1989-08-02 30  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
8 71  Démare, Arnaud FRA 1991-08-26 27  Groupama-FDJ 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
9 33  Colbrelli, Sonny ITA 1990-05-17 29  Bahrain-Merida 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
10 14  Naesen, Oliver BEL 1990-09-16 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
11 191  Greipel, André GER 1982-07-16 37  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
12 116  Janse van Rensburg, R.. RSA 1989-02-03 30  Team Dimension Data 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
13 4  Mørkøv, Michael DEN 1985-04-30 34  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
14 127  Swift, Ben GBR 1987-11-05 31  Team Ineos 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
15 166  Pedersen, Mads DEN 1995-12-18 23  Trek-Segafredo 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
16 145  Politt, Nils GER 1994-03-06 25  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
17 15  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
18 183  Shilov, Sergey RUS 1988-02-06 31  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
19 193  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
20 151  Bakelants, Jan BEL 1986-02-14 33  Team Sunweb 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
21 154  Hirschi, Marc SUI 1998-08-24 21  Team Sunweb 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
22 106  Sütterlin, Jasha GER 1992-11-04 26  Movistar Team 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
23 96  Stannard, Robert AUS 1998-09-16 20  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
24 167  Skujiņš, Toms LAT 1991-06-15 28  Trek-Segafredo 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
25 57  Wiśniowski, Łukasz POL 1991-12-07 27  CCC Team 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
26 102  Castrillo, Jaime ESP 1996-03-13 23  Movistar Team 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
27 24  De Vreese, Laurens BEL 1988-09-29 30  Astana Pro Team 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
28 67  Villalobos, Luis MEX 1998-06-26 21  EF Education First 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
29 175  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 22  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 26'' + 00' 00''
30 123  Knees, Christian GER 1981-03-05 38  Team Ineos 4h 47' 31'' + 00' 05''
31 171  Bystrøm, Sven Erik NOR 1992-01-21 27  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 31'' + 00' 05''
32 75  Madouas, Valentin FRA 1996-07-12 23  Groupama-FDJ 4h 47' 31'' + 00' 05''
33 143  Haas, Nathan AUS 1989-03-12 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 47' 31'' + 00' 05''
34 176  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 21  UAE Team Emirates 4h 47' 31'' + 00' 05''
35 86  Maes, Nikolas BEL 1986-04-09 33  Lotto-Soudal 4h 47' 31'' + 00' 05''
36 92  Albasini, Michael SUI 1980-12-20 38  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 47' 37'' + 00' 11''
37 82  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 21  Lotto-Soudal 4h 47' 41'' + 00' 15''
38 126  Rowe, Luke GBR 1990-03-10 29  Team Ineos 4h 47' 50'' + 00' 24''
39 77  Sinkeldam, Ramon NED 1989-02-09 30  Groupama-FDJ 4h 47' 50'' + 00' 24''
40 42  Benedetti, Cesare ITA 1987-08-03 32  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 48' 05'' + 00' 39''
41 135  Roosen, Timo NED 1993-01-11 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 48' 15'' + 00' 49''
42 132  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 48' 15'' + 00' 49''
43 121  Basso, Leonardo ITA 1993-12-25 25  Team Ineos 4h 48' 24'' + 00' 58''
44 137  De Tier, Floris BEL 1992-01-20 27  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 48' 47'' + 01' 21''
45 81  Monfort, Maxime BEL 1983-01-14 36  Lotto-Soudal 4h 48' 47'' + 01' 21''
46 144  Haller, Marco AUT 1991-04-01 28  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 49' 04'' + 01' 38''
47 6  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 49' 09'' + 01' 43''
48 27  Zeits, Andrey KAZ 1986-12-14 32  Astana Pro Team 4h 51' 06'' + 03' 40''
49 105  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 32  Movistar Team 4h 51' 06'' + 03' 40''
50 22  Ballerini, Davide ITA 1994-09-21 24  Astana Pro Team 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
51 113  Vermote, Julien BEL 1989-07-26 30  Team Dimension Data 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
52 141  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 23  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
53 21  Cort, Magnus DEN 1993-01-16 26  Astana Pro Team 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
54 16  Frank, Mathias SUI 1986-12-09 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
55 62  Caicedo, Jonathan ECU 1993-04-28 26  EF Education First 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
56 184  Boev, Igor RUS 1989-11-22 29  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
57 55  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 27  CCC Team 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
58 85  Kluge, Roger GER 1986-02-05 33  Lotto-Soudal 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
59 52  Geschke, Simon GER 1986-03-13 33  CCC Team 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
60 45  Schillinger, Andreas GER 1983-07-13 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
61 93  Edmondson, Alex AUS 1993-12-22 25  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 52' 01'' + 04' 35''
62 64  McLay, Daniel GBR 1992-01-03 27  EF Education First 4h 52' 11'' + 04' 45''
63 3  Lampaert, Yves BEL 1991-04-10 28  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 52' 11'' + 04' 45''
64 172  Ferrari, Roberto ITA 1983-03-09 36  UAE Team Emirates 4h 52' 11'' + 04' 45''
65 134  Martens, Paul GER 1983-10-26 35  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 52' 11'' + 04' 45''
66 146  Gonçalves, José POR 1989-02-13 30  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 52' 11'' + 04' 45''
67 91  Affini, Edoardo ITA 1996-06-24 23  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 52' 29'' + 05' 03''
68 7  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 57' 34'' + 10' 08''
69 2  Honoré, Mikkel DEN 1997-01-21 22  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
70 26  Wilsly, Jonas DEN 1996-07-30 23  Astana Pro Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
71 187  Rikunov, Petr RUS 1997-02-24 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
72 147  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 24  Team Katusha-Alpecin 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
73 94  Hepburn, Michael AUS 1991-08-17 28  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
74 66  Scully, Tom NZL 1990-01-14 29  EF Education First 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
75 181  Vlasov, Aleksandr RUS 1996-04-23 23  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
76 185  Kuriyanov, Stepan RUS 1996-12-07 22  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
77 131  Emden, Jos van NED 1985-02-18 34  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
78 177  Sutherland, Rory AUS 1982-02-08 37  UAE Team Emirates 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
79 174  Laengen, Vegard NOR 1989-02-07 30  UAE Team Emirates 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
80 13  Denz, Nico GER 1994-02-15 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
81 84  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 26  Lotto-Soudal 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
82 133  Lindeman, Bert-Jan NED 1989-06-16 30  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
83 17  Vandenbergh, Stijn BEL 1984-04-25 35  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
84 11  Bagdonas, Gediminas LTU 1985-12-26 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
85 36  Sieberg, Marcel GER 1982-04-30 37  Bahrain-Merida 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
86 107  Roelandts, Jürgen BEL 1985-07-02 34  Movistar Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
87 153  Fröhlinger, Johannes GER 1985-06-09 34  Team Sunweb 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
88 196  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
89 32  Bole, Grega SLO 1985-08-13 34  Bahrain-Merida 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
90 12  Chérel, Mikaël FRA 1986-03-17 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
91 112  Thomson, Jay RSA 1986-04-12 33  Team Dimension Data 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
92 114  Bak, Lars DEN 1980-01-16 39  Team Dimension Data 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
93 72  Duchesne, Antoine CAN 1991-09-12 27  Groupama-FDJ 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
94 162  Kort, Koen de NED 1982-09-08 36  Trek-Segafredo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
95 35  Cortina, Iván ESP 1995-11-20 23  Bahrain-Merida 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
96 101  Barbero, Carlos ESP 1991-04-29 28  Movistar Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
97 5  Sabatini, Fabio ITA 1985-02-18 34  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
98 31  Agnoli, Valerio ITA 1985-01-06 34  Bahrain-Merida 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
99 115  Renshaw, Mark AUS 1982-10-22 36  Team Dimension Data 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
100 165  Moschetti, Matteo ITA 1996-08-14 23  Trek-Segafredo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
101 34  Feng, Chun Kai TPE 1988-11-02 30  Bahrain-Merida 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
102 104  Fernández, Rubén ESP 1991-03-01 28  Movistar Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
103 76  Scotson, Miles AUS 1994-01-18 25  Groupama-FDJ 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
104 103  Carretero, Héctor ESP 1995-05-28 24  Movistar Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
105 46  Schwarzmann, Michael GER 1991-01-07 28  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
106 164  Gogl, Michaël AUT 1993-11-04 25  Trek-Segafredo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
107 95  Scotson, Callum AUS 1996-08-10 23  Mitchelton-Scott 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
108 182  Shalunov, Evgeny RUS 1992-01-08 27  Gazprom-RusVelo 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
109 197  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
110 25  Villella, Davide ITA 1991-06-27 28  Astana Pro Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
111 23  Contreras, Rodrigo COL 1994-06-02 25  Astana Pro Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
112 43  Burghardt, Marcus GER 1983-06-30 36  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
113 47  Selig, Rüdiger GER 1989-02-19 30  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
114 41  Ackermann, Pascal GER 1994-01-17 25  Bora-Hansgrohe 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
115 53  Gradek, Kamil POL 1990-09-17 28  CCC Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
116 124  Kwiatkowski, Michał POL 1990-06-02 29  Team Ineos 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
117 51  Černý, Josef CZE 1993-05-11 26  CCC Team 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
118 65  Modolo, Sacha ITA 1987-06-19 32  EF Education First 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
119 157  Bol, Cees NED 1995-07-27 24  Team Sunweb 4h 58' 29'' + 11' 03''
120 194  Feillu, Brice FRA 1985-07-26 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 59' 42'' + 12' 16''
121 54  Mareczko, Jakub ITA 1994-04-30 25  CCC Team 5h 00' 14'' + 12' 48''
122 186  Kulikov, Vladislav RUS 1996-07-08 23  Gazprom-RusVelo 5h 00' 30'' + 13' 04''
DNF 37  Nibali, Antonio ITA 1992-09-23 26  Bahrain-Merida
DNF 56  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. BEL 1991-02-14 28  CCC Team
DNF 61  Breschel, Matti DEN 1984-08-31 34  EF Education First
DNF 63  Hofland, Moreno NED 1991-08-31 27  EF Education First
DNF 73  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 33  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 74  Hoelgaard, Daniel NOR 1993-07-01 26  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 87  Mertz, Rémy BEL 1995-07-17 24  Lotto-Soudal
DNF 117  Eisel, Bernhard AUT 1981-02-17 38  Team Dimension Data
DNF 122  Halvorsen, Kristoffer NOR 1996-04-13 23  Team Ineos
DNF 125  Lawless, Chris GBR 1995-11-04 23  Team Ineos
DNF 142  Debusschere, Jens BEL 1989-08-28 29  Team Katusha-Alpecin
DNF 152  Curvers, Roy NED 1979-12-27 39  Team Sunweb
DNF 155  Kämna, Lennard GER 1996-09-09 22  Team Sunweb
DNF 156  Kanter, Max GER 1997-10-22 21  Team Sunweb
161  Beppu, Fumiyuki JPN 1983-04-10 36  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 163  Frame, Alex NZL 1993-06-18 26  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 192  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 195  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 26  Team Arkéa-Samsic
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  UAE Team Emirates 14h 22' 23'' 64
4 173  Kristoff, Alexander 28 4h 47' 26''
29 175  Oliveira, Rui 19 4h 47' 26''
31 171  Bystrøm, Sven Erik 23 4h 47' 31''
2  Mitchelton-Scott 14h 22' 29'' 66
7 97  Trentin, Matteo 26 4h 47' 26''
23 96  Stannard, Robert 17 4h 47' 26''
36 92  Albasini, Michael 35 4h 47' 37''
3  Lotto-Soudal 14h 22' 38'' 74
2 83  Ewan, Caleb 21 4h 47' 26''
35 86  Maes, Nikolas 29 4h 47' 31''
37 82  Dewulf, Stan 18 4h 47' 41''
4  Groupama-FDJ 14h 22' 47'' 79
8 71  Démare, Arnaud 24 4h 47' 26''
32 75  Madouas, Valentin 19 4h 47' 31''
39 77  Sinkeldam, Ramon 26 4h 47' 50''
5  Team Ineos 14h 22' 47'' 82
14 127  Swift, Ben 28 4h 47' 26''
30 123  Knees, Christian 34 4h 47' 31''
38 126  Rowe, Luke 25 4h 47' 50''
6  Team Jumbo-Visma 14h 23' 56'' 88
5 136  Teunissen, Mike 23 4h 47' 26''
41 135  Roosen, Timo 23 4h 48' 15''
42 132  Poppel, Danny van 22 4h 48' 15''
7  Deceuninck-Quick Step 14h 24' 01'' 61
1 1  Viviani, Elia 26 4h 47' 26''
13 4  Mørkøv, Michael 30 4h 47' 26''
47 6  Sénéchal, Florian 22 4h 49' 09''
8  Team Katusha-Alpecin 14h 24' 01'' 95
16 145  Politt, Nils 21 4h 47' 26''
33 143  Haas, Nathan 26 4h 47' 31''
46 144  Haller, Marco 24 4h 49' 04''
9  Movistar Team 14h 25' 58'' 97
22 106  Sütterlin, Jasha 23 4h 47' 26''
26 102  Castrillo, Jaime 19 4h 47' 26''
49 105  Prades, Edu 28 4h 51' 06''
10  Team Dimension Data 14h 26' 53'' 66
3 111  Nizzolo, Giacomo 26 4h 47' 26''
12 116  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 26 4h 47' 26''
51 113  Vermote, Julien 26 4h 52' 01''
11  Ag2r La Mondiale 14h 26' 53'' 81
10 14  Naesen, Oliver 25 4h 47' 26''
17 15  Duval, Julien 25 4h 47' 26''
54 16  Frank, Mathias 29 4h 52' 01''
12  Bora-Hansgrohe 14h 27' 32'' 106
6 44  Sagan, Peter 25 4h 47' 26''
40 42  Benedetti, Cesare 28 4h 48' 05''
60 45  Schillinger, Andreas 32 4h 52' 01''
13  Astana Pro Team 14h 30' 33'' 125
27 24  De Vreese, Laurens 27 4h 47' 26''
48 27  Zeits, Andrey 29 4h 51' 06''
50 22  Ballerini, Davide 21 4h 52' 01''
14  CCC Team 14h 31' 28'' 141
25 57  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 24 4h 47' 26''
57 55  Van Hoecke, Gijs 24 4h 52' 01''
59 52  Geschke, Simon 29 4h 52' 01''
15  EF Education First 14h 31' 38'' 145
28 67  Villalobos, Luis 17 4h 47' 26''
55 62  Caicedo, Jonathan 22 4h 52' 01''
62 64  McLay, Daniel 24 4h 52' 11''
16  Team Arkéa-Samsic 14h 33' 21'' 118
11 191  Greipel, André 33 4h 47' 26''
19 193  Russo, Clément 20 4h 47' 26''
88 196  Bonnamour, Franck 20 4h 58' 29''
17  Team Sunweb 14h 33' 21'' 128
20 151  Bakelants, Jan 29 4h 47' 26''
21 154  Hirschi, Marc 17 4h 47' 26''
87 153  Fröhlinger, Johannes 30 4h 58' 29''
18  Trek-Segafredo 14h 33' 21'' 133
15 166  Pedersen, Mads 20 4h 47' 26''
24 167  Skujiņš, Toms 24 4h 47' 26''
94 162  Kort, Koen de 33 4h 58' 29''
19  Gazprom-RusVelo 14h 37' 56'' 145
18 183  Shilov, Sergey 27 4h 47' 26''
56 184  Boev, Igor 26 4h 52' 01''
71 187  Rikunov, Petr 18 4h 58' 29''
20  Bahrain-Merida 14h 44' 24'' 183
9 33  Colbrelli, Sonny 25 4h 47' 26''
85 36  Sieberg, Marcel 33 4h 58' 29''
89 32  Bole, Grega 30 4h 58' 29''


© Wijnreder Media