World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
21-07 MU  Giro della Valle d'Aosta (stage 5)
± 15 m -
21-07 ME  V4 Special Series Vasarosnamen..
± 3 h -
21-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 15)
± 4.5 h -
21-07 WE  BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 3) ± 1.5 h -
21-07 ME  Vuelta Ciclista a Venez.. (stage 5) ± 2 h -
21-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 7) ± 8 h -
22-07 ME  Trophée Princier -
22-07 ME  Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 9) -
22-07 ME  Vuelta Ciclista a Venez.. (stage 6) ± 1 d -
23-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 16) ± 2 d -
23-07 ME  Vuelta Ciclista a Venez.. (stage 7) ± 2 d -
24-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 1) -
24-07 ME  Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 10) -
24-07 ME  Trophée de l'Anniversaire -
24-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 17) ± 3 d -
24-07 ME  Vuelta Ciclista a Venez.. (stage 8) ± 3 d -
25-07 ME  Trophée de la Maison Royale -
25-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 2) -
25-07 ME  Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 11) -
25-07 ME  Adriatica Ionica Race (stage 1) -

Latest results

Tokyo 2020 Test Event   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Ulissi, Diego (ITA) 4h 50' 53''
2  Formolo, Davide (ITA) + 00' 17''
3  Peters, Nans (FRA) + 01' 52''
4  Holmes, Matthew (GBR) + 02' 29''
5  Vliegen, Loïc (BEL) + 02' 29''

Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 8)   ME - 2.HC



not available
1  Molenaar, Alex (MTA)
2  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC)
3  Aguirre, Hernán (IPC)
4  
5  

Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 6)   MJ - 2.Ncup

BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 2b)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Klein, Lisa (CSR)
2  Reusser, Marlen (WCC)
3  Pieters, Amy (DLT)
4  Kröger, Mieke (TVC)
5  Ludwig, Hannah (CSR)


not available
1  Aular, Orluis (VEN) 3h 56' 03''
2  Salinas, Jhonathan (DPT) + 00' 00''
3  Monsalve, Ralph (VFO) + 00' 07''
4  Ramirez, Yurgen (VFO) + 00' 07''
5  Haro, Wilson (MTE) + 00' 10''

Tour de France (stage 14)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) 3h 10' 20''
2  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) + 00' 06''
3  Kruijswijk, Steven (TJV) + 00' 06''
4  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 08''
5  Bernal, Egan (INS) + 00' 08''


not available
1  Auer, Daniel (MPB) 3h 22' 38''
2  Pelikán, János (PNN) + 00' 03''
3  Korošec, Rok (LGS) + 00' 06''
4  Małecki, Kamil (CDT) + 00' 06''
5  Tybor, Patrik (DKB) + 00' 06''


not available
1  López, Juan (KMT) 4h 28' 28''
2  Hailemichael, Mulu (DDC) + 00' 02''
3  Buitrago, Santiago (CIN) + 00' 05''
4  Van Wilder, Ilan (LTS) + 00' 18''
5  Inkelaar, Kevin (CGF) + 00' 18''

BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 2a)   WE - 2.1

Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 7)   ME - 2.HC



not available
1  Dyball, Ben (TSC) 0h 48' 46''
2  Koning, Peter (EVO) + 01' 23''
3  Vargas, Walter (MED) + 01' 50''
4  Wolf, Justin (BAI) + 02' 00''
5  Chalapud, Robinson (MED) + 02' 03''

Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 5)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Aular, Orluis (VEN) 4h 09' 09''
2  Garcia, José (RDJ) + 00' 00''
3  Alvarado, Jorge (MBA) + 00' 00''
4  Aparecido, Wellington (RDJ) + 00' 00''
5  Soraca, Ruberth (TEM) + 00' 00''

Tour de France (stage 13)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) 0h 35' 00''
2  Thomas, Geraint (INS) + 00' 14''
3  De Gendt, Thomas (LTS) + 00' 36''
4  Urán, Rigoberto (EF1) + 00' 36''
5  Porte, Richie (TFS) + 00' 45''

BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 1)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Siggaard, Christina (TVC) 2h 56' 10''
2  Koster, Claudia (WNT) + 00' 00''
3  Paternoster, Letizia (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Ree, Monique van de (BTC) + 00' 00''
5  Druyts, Kelly (DVE) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Ries, Michel (KMT) 5h 15' 51''
2  Van Gils, Maxim (LTS) + 00' 08''
3  Buitrago, Santiago (CIN) + 00' 24''
4  Inkelaar, Kevin (CGF) + 00' 27''
5  López, Juan (KMT) + 00' 27''

La Course   WE - 1.WT



not available
1  Vos, Marianne (CCC) 3h 15' 20''
2  Kirchmann, Leah (SUN) + 00' 03''
3  Ludwig, Cecilie (BIG) + 00' 03''
4  Brand, Lucinda (SUN) + 00' 04''
5  Moolman-Pasio, Ashle.. (CCC) + 00' 06''

Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 6)   ME - 2.HC



not available
1  Grosu, Eduard (DMP) 2h 52' 57''
2  Cima, Imerio (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  Papok, Siarhei (MCC) + 00' 00''
4  Gibson, Matthew (BBH) + 00' 00''
5  Maronese, Marco (BRD) + 00' 00''

Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 4)   MJ - 2.Ncup

BeNe Ladies Tour (prologue)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Klein, Lisa (CSR) 0h 04' 55''
2  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) + 00' 02''
3  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 00' 03''
4  Kröger, Mieke (TVC) + 00' 08''
5  Reusser, Marlen (WCC) + 00' 09''


not available
1  Aular, Orluis (VEN) 3h 57' 27''
2  Ponciano, Edson (RDJ) + 00' 00''
3  Monsalve, Ralph (VFO) + 00' 00''
4  Garcia, José (RDJ) + 00' 00''
5  Soraca, Ruberth (TEM) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media