Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 61  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 06' 40''
2 96  Planckaert, Baptiste BEL 1988-09-28 31  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 06' 45'' + 00' 05''
3 26  Roosen, Timo NED 1993-01-11 26  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 06' 47'' + 00' 07''
4 57  Turgis, Anthony FRA 1994-05-16 25  Total Direct Energie 4h 06' 51'' + 00' 11''
5 14  Mertz, Rémy BEL 1995-07-17 24  Lotto-Soudal 4h 06' 54'' + 00' 14''
6 101  Poel, Mathieu van der NED 1995-01-19 24  Corendon-Circus 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
7 22  Teunissen, Mike NED 1992-08-25 27  Team Jumbo-Visma 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
8 124  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
9 112  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
10 13  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 27  Lotto-Soudal 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
11 113  Sprengers, Thomas BEL 1990-02-05 29  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
12 95  Peyskens, Dimitri BEL 1991-11-26 27  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
13 4  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 29  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
14 135  Lunke, Sindre NOR 1993-04-17 26  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
15 66  Touzé, Damien FRA 1996-07-07 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
16 41  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
17 163  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
18 122  Lijke, Nick van der NED 1991-09-23 28  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
19 191  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
20 116  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
21 194  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
22 36  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 27  CCC Team 4h 06' 57'' + 00' 17''
23 183  Krieger, Alexander GER 1991-11-28 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 07' 03'' + 00' 23''
24 141  Magner, Ty USA 1991-05-03 28  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 07' 03'' + 00' 23''
25 177  Relaes, Jacob BEL 1996-05-18 23  Cibel 4h 07' 03'' + 00' 23''
26 175  Marchand, Gianni BEL 1990-06-01 29  Cibel 4h 07' 03'' + 00' 23''
27 92  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 07' 03'' + 00' 23''
28 12  Keukeleire, Jens BEL 1988-11-23 30  Lotto-Soudal 4h 07' 06'' + 00' 26''
29 165  Pellaud, Simon SUI 1992-11-06 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 07' 06'' + 00' 26''
30 196  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 07' 06'' + 00' 26''
31 91  Ista, Kevyn BEL 1984-11-22 34  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 07' 06'' + 00' 26''
32 132  Eriksson, Lucas SWE 1996-04-10 23  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 07' 06'' + 00' 26''
33 127  Asselman, Jesper NED 1990-03-12 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 4h 07' 11'' + 00' 31''
34 42  Baugnies, Jérôme BEL 1987-04-01 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 07' 12'' + 00' 32''
35 181  Burke, Jack CAN 1995-06-12 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 07' 17'' + 00' 37''
36 63  Berhane, Natnael ERI 1991-01-05 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 07' 18'' + 00' 38''
37 17  Monfort, Maxime BEL 1983-01-14 36  Lotto-Soudal 4h 07' 21'' + 00' 41''
38 51  Calmejane, Lilian FRA 1992-12-06 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 07' 23'' + 00' 43''
39 114  Van Hecke, Preben BEL 1982-07-09 37  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 07' 26'' + 00' 46''
40 97  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 07' 26'' + 00' 46''
41 35  Geschke, Simon GER 1986-03-13 33  CCC Team 4h 07' 26'' + 00' 46''
42 54  Sicard, Romain FRA 1988-01-01 31  Total Direct Energie 4h 07' 28'' + 00' 48''
43 34  Koch, Jonas GER 1993-06-25 26  CCC Team 4h 07' 39'' + 00' 59''
44 84  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 08' 08'' + 01' 28''
45 102  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 30  Corendon-Circus 4h 08' 26'' + 01' 46''
46 15  Goethem, Brian van NED 1991-04-16 28  Lotto-Soudal 4h 09' 07'' + 02' 27''
47 16  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 30  Lotto-Soudal 4h 09' 09'' + 02' 29''
48 11  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 21  Lotto-Soudal 4h 09' 54'' + 03' 14''
49 136  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 25  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 12' 14'' + 05' 34''
50 44  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 13' 07'' + 06' 27''
51 115  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 21  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 15' 21'' + 08' 41''
52 7  Neilands, Krists LAT 1994-08-18 25  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 15' 21'' + 08' 41''
53 173  Dieleman, Michiel BEL 1990-04-29 29  Cibel 4h 15' 21'' + 08' 41''
54 55  Taaramäe, Rein EST 1987-04-24 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 15' 21'' + 08' 41''
55 6  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 15' 21'' + 08' 41''
56 94  Wirtgen, Tom LUX 1996-03-04 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 15' 28'' + 08' 48''
57 85  Jarnet, Maxime FRA 1998-09-06 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 15' 28'' + 08' 48''
58 93  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 4h 15' 28'' + 08' 48''
59 186  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 15' 28'' + 08' 48''
60 201  Braun, Julian GER 1995-09-27 24  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 16' 31'' + 09' 51''
61 46  Trondsen, Trond NOR 1994-04-08 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 4h 16' 31'' + 09' 51''
62 171  Reynaerts, Wim BEL 1995-05-12 24  Cibel 4h 16' 33'' + 09' 53''
63 155  Rodriguez, Sergio ESP 1992-02-22 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 16' 33'' + 09' 53''
DNF 1  Schreurs, Hamish NZL 1994-01-23 25  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 2  Dunne, Conor IRL 1992-01-22 27  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 3  Sagiv, Guy ISR 1994-12-05 24  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 5  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 26  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 21  Leezer, Tom NED 1985-12-26 33  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 23  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 25  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 24  Martens, Paul GER 1983-10-26 35  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 25  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 26  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 27  Wynants, Maarten BEL 1982-05-13 37  Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF 31  Ventoso, Francisco ESP 1982-05-06 37  CCC Team
DNF 32  Černý, Josef CZE 1993-05-11 26  CCC Team
DNF 33  Gradek, Kamil POL 1990-09-17 29  CCC Team
DNF 37  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. BEL 1991-02-14 28  CCC Team
DNF 43  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 45  Degand, Thomas BEL 1986-05-13 33  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 47  Meurisse, Xandro BEL 1992-01-31 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 52  Ourselin, Paul FRA 1994-04-13 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 53  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 29  Total Direct Energie
DNF 56  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 27  Total Direct Energie
DNF 62  Périchon, Pierre-Luc FRA 1987-01-04 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 64  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 65  Waeytens, Zico BEL 1991-09-29 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 67  Mathis, Marco GER 1994-04-07 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 71  Bagot, Yoann FRA 1987-09-06 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 73  Ermenault, Corentin FRA 1996-01-27 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 74  Garel, Adrien FRA 1996-03-12 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 75  Lammertink, Steven NED 1993-12-04 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 76  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 81  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 82  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 83  Riou, Alan FRA 1997-04-02 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. FRA 1999-05-13 20  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 87  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 103  Walsleben, Philipp GER 1987-11-19 31  Corendon-Circus
DNF 104  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 28  Corendon-Circus
DNF 105  Clé, Brent BEL 1995-10-23 23  Corendon-Circus
DNF 106  Hansen, Lasse DEN 1992-02-11 27  Corendon-Circus
DNF 107  Vergaerde, Otto BEL 1994-07-15 25  Corendon-Circus
DNF 111  Capiot, Amaury BEL 1993-06-25 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 117  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 121  Ginneken, Sjoerd van NED 1992-11-06 26  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 123  Van Staeyen, Michael BEL 1988-08-13 31  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 125  Duijn, Huub NED 1984-09-01 35  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 126  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 25  Roompot-Charles Cycling ..
DNF 133  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 22  Riwal Readynez Cycling T..
DNF 134  Brøchner, Nicolai DEN 1993-07-04 26  Riwal Readynez Cycling T..
DNF 137  Quaade, Rasmus DEN 1990-01-07 29  Riwal Readynez Cycling T..
DNF 142  Murphy, Kyle USA 1991-10-05 28  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 143  De Vos, Adam CAN 1993-10-21 25  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 144  Murphy, John USA 1984-12-15 34  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 145  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 22  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 151  Aristi, Mikel ESP 1993-05-28 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 152  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 153  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 154  Barrenetxea, Ander ESP 1992-03-29 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 156  Berrade, Urko ESP 1997-11-28 21  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 161  Rappo, Anthony SUI 1995-07-25 24  IAM Excelsior
DNF 162  Davis, Corey USA 1992-10-11 26  IAM Excelsior
DNF 164  Page, Dylan SUI 1993-11-05 25  IAM Excelsior
DNF 167  Schäppi, Martin SUI 1996-12-12 22  IAM Excelsior
DNF 174  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 26  Cibel
DNF 182  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 21  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 184  Kluckers, Arthur LUX 2000-03-15 19  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 185  Rekita, Szymon POL 1994-01-05 25  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 187  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 22  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 192  Mengoulas, Alex NED 1997-07-13 22  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 193  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 197  Lewis, Adam GBR 1995-08-21 24  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 202  Bauer, Dominik GER 1997-12-04 21  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 204  Clauss, Marc GER 1998-09-21 21  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 206  Flautt, Oliver USA 1993-05-28 26  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 207  Donders, Jelle BEL 1993-06-18 26  Team Dauner|Akkon
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wallonie-Bruxelles 12h 20' 45'' 41
2 96  Planckaert, Baptiste 27 4h 06' 45''
12 95  Peyskens, Dimitri 24 4h 06' 57''
27 92  Molly, Kenny 19 4h 07' 03''
2  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 12h 20' 51'' 40
9 112  Noppe, Christophe 21 4h 06' 57''
11 113  Sprengers, Thomas 25 4h 06' 57''
20 116  Verwilst, Aaron 18 4h 06' 57''
3  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12h 20' 55'' 52
1 61  Claeys, Dimitri 28 4h 06' 40''
15 66  Touzé, Damien 19 4h 06' 57''
36 63  Berhane, Natnael 25 4h 07' 18''
4  Lotto-Soudal 12h 20' 57'' 43
5 14  Mertz, Rémy 20 4h 06' 54''
10 13  Naesen, Lawrence 23 4h 06' 57''
28 12  Keukeleire, Jens 27 4h 07' 06''
5  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 21' 00'' 70
19 191  Budding, Martijn 20 4h 06' 57''
21 194  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 06' 57''
30 196  Seye, Guillaume 19 4h 07' 06''
6  Roompot-Charles Cycling Team 12h 21' 05'' 59
8 124  Lammertink, Maurits 25 4h 06' 57''
18 122  Lijke, Nick van der 24 4h 06' 57''
33 127  Asselman, Jesper 25 4h 07' 11''
7  Total Direct Energie 12h 21' 42'' 84
4 57  Turgis, Anthony 21 4h 06' 51''
38 51  Calmejane, Lilian 23 4h 07' 23''
42 54  Sicard, Romain 28 4h 07' 28''
8  CCC Team 12h 22' 02'' 106
22 36  Van Hoecke, Gijs 24 4h 06' 57''
41 35  Geschke, Simon 29 4h 07' 26''
43 34  Koch, Jonas 22 4h 07' 39''
9  Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 12h 26' 17'' 95
14 135  Lunke, Sindre 22 4h 06' 57''
32 132  Eriksson, Lucas 19 4h 07' 06''
49 136  Vinjebo, Emil 21 4h 12' 14''
10  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 12h 27' 16'' 100
16 41  De Gendt, Aimé 21 4h 06' 57''
34 42  Baugnies, Jérôme 28 4h 07' 12''
50 44  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 28 4h 13' 07''
11  Cibel 12h 29' 27'' 104
25 177  Relaes, Jacob 19 4h 07' 03''
26 175  Marchand, Gianni 25 4h 07' 03''
53 173  Dieleman, Michiel 25 4h 15' 21''
12  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 29' 48'' 117
23 183  Krieger, Alexander 24 4h 07' 03''
35 181  Burke, Jack 20 4h 07' 17''
59 186  Maciejuk, Filip 16 4h 15' 28''
13  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 37' 39'' 120
13 4  Van Asbroeck, Tom 25 4h 06' 57''
52 7  Neilands, Krists 21 4h 15' 21''
55 6  Carisey, Clément 23 4h 15' 21''


© Wijnreder Media