Faun-Ardèche Classic (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 21  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 32' 37''
2 12  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 32' 37'' + 00' 00''
3 55  Carthy, Hugh GBR 1994-07-09 26  EF Education - Nippo 4h 32' 48'' + 00' 11''
4 5  Honoré, Mikkel DEN 1997-01-21 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 33' 05'' + 00' 28''
5 15  Godon, Dorian FRA 1996-05-25 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 33' 17'' + 00' 40''
6 95  Vlasov, Aleksandr RUS 1996-04-23 24  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 33' 17'' + 00' 40''
7 11  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. FRA 1996-02-27 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 33' 19'' + 00' 42''
8 22  Pinot, Thibaut FRA 1990-05-29 30  Groupama - FDJ 4h 33' 19'' + 00' 42''
9 125  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 35  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
10 64  Simmons, Quinn USA 2001-05-08 19  Trek - Segafredo 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
11 141  Barguil, Warren FRA 1991-10-28 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
12 101  Costa, Rui POR 1986-10-05 34  UAE Team Emirates 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
13 151  Huys, Laurens BEL 1998-09-24 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
14 176  Tulett, Ben GBR 2001-08-26 19  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
15 54  Carr, Simon GBR 1998-08-29 22  EF Education - Nippo 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
16 31  Martin, Guillaume FRA 1993-06-09 27  Cofidis 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
17 93  Izagirre, Ion ESP 1989-02-04 32  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
18 91  Fuglsang, Jakob DEN 1985-03-22 35  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 33' 23'' + 00' 46''
19 35  Herrada, Jesús ESP 1990-07-26 30  Cofidis 4h 33' 53'' + 01' 16''
20 46  Rota, Lorenzo ITA 1995-05-23 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 33' 53'' + 01' 16''
21 121  Pacher, Quentin FRA 1992-01-06 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 33' 53'' + 01' 16''
22 137  Díaz, José ESP 1995-01-18 26  Delko 4h 33' 53'' + 01' 16''
23 34  Geschke, Simon GER 1986-03-13 34  Cofidis 4h 33' 56'' + 01' 19''
24 174  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 31  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 11'' + 01' 34''
25 82  Aru, Fabio ITA 1990-07-03 30  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 34' 11'' + 01' 34''
26 85  Power, Robert AUS 1995-05-11 25  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 34' 16'' + 01' 39''
27 7  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 34' 16'' + 01' 39''
28 25  Reichenbach, Sébastien SUI 1989-05-28 31  Groupama - FDJ 4h 34' 16'' + 01' 39''
29 161  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 16'' + 01' 39''
30 71  Piccoli, James CAN 1991-09-05 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 35' 03'' + 02' 26''
31 65  Skujiņš, Toms LAT 1991-06-15 29  Trek - Segafredo 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
32 113  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 35  Total Direct Energie 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
33 44  Eiking, Odd NOR 1994-12-28 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
34 86  Schmid, Mauro SUI 1999-12-04 21  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
35 127  Schönberger, Sebastian AUT 1994-05-14 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
36 45  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
37 142  Bouet, Maxime FRA 1986-11-03 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
38 61  Mosca, Jacopo ITA 1993-08-29 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
39 143  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
40 103  Covi, Alessandro ITA 1998-09-28 22  UAE Team Emirates 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
41 62  Bernard, Julien FRA 1992-03-17 28  Trek - Segafredo 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
42 76  Hagen, Carl Fredrik NOR 1991-09-26 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
43 24  Guglielmi, Simon FRA 1997-07-01 23  Groupama - FDJ 4h 35' 09'' + 02' 32''
44 115  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 27  Total Direct Energie 4h 35' 12'' + 02' 35''
45 2  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 35' 15'' + 02' 38''
46 94  Houle, Hugo CAN 1990-09-27 30  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 35' 15'' + 02' 38''
47 112  Burgaudeau, Mathieu FRA 1998-11-17 22  Total Direct Energie 4h 35' 51'' + 03' 14''
48 145  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 35' 51'' + 03' 14''
49 157  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
50 77  Niv, Guy ISR 1994-03-08 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
51 97  Rodríguez, Óscar ESP 1995-05-06 25  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
52 96  Pronskiy, Vadim KAZ 1998-06-04 22  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
53 153  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
54 41  Bakelants, Jan BEL 1986-02-14 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
55 185  Urruty, Maxime FRA 1993-05-21 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 36' 17'' + 03' 40''
56 191  Reutimann, Matthias SUI 1994-11-15 26  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 36' 47'' + 04' 10''
57 33  Edet, Nicolas FRA 1987-12-02 33  Cofidis 4h 37' 08'' + 04' 31''
58 16  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 08'' + 04' 31''
59 14  Gastauer, Ben LUX 1987-11-14 33  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 37' 08'' + 04' 31''
60 124  Gautier, Cyril FRA 1987-09-26 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 37' 08'' + 04' 31''
61 23  Armirail, Bruno FRA 1994-04-11 26  Groupama - FDJ 4h 38' 11'' + 05' 34''
62 117  Grellier, Fabien FRA 1994-10-31 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 38' 52'' + 06' 15''
63 171  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 39' 09'' + 06' 32''
64 165  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 39' 09'' + 06' 32''
65 144  Owsian, Łukasz POL 1990-02-24 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 39' 41'' + 07' 04''
66 17  Peters, Nans FRA 1994-03-12 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 41'' + 07' 04''
67 67  Nibali, Antonio ITA 1992-09-23 28  Trek - Segafredo 4h 39' 41'' + 07' 04''
68 166  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 40' 25'' + 07' 48''
69 4  Devenyns, Dries BEL 1983-07-22 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 40' 48'' + 08' 11''
70 43  Delacroix, Théo FRA 1999-02-21 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 40' 55'' + 08' 18''
71 102  Conti, Valério ITA 1993-03-30 27  UAE Team Emirates 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
72 106  Muñoz, Cristian COL 1996-03-20 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
73 167  Murguialday, Jokin ESP 2000-03-19 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
74 111  Ourselin, Paul FRA 1994-04-13 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
75 163  Barrenetxea, Jon ESP 2000-04-20 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
76 177  Sbaragli, Kristian ITA 1990-05-08 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
77 92  Fraile, Omar ESP 1990-07-17 30  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
78 164  Cuadros, Álvaro ESP 1995-04-12 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
79 75  Cataford, Alex CAN 1993-09-01 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
80 42  Bellicaud, Jérémy FRA 1998-06-08 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
81 146  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
82 56  El Fares, Julien FRA 1985-06-01 35  EF Education - Nippo 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
83 133  De Rossi, Lucas FRA 1995-08-16 25  Delko 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
84 131  Fedeli, Alessandro ITA 1996-03-02 24  Delko 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
85 84  Frankiny, Kilian SUI 1994-01-26 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
86 192  Balfour, Stuart GBR 1997-05-13 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
87 13  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
88 63  Ries, Michel LUX 1998-03-11 22  Trek - Segafredo 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
89 152  Mertz, Rémy BEL 1995-07-17 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
90 3  Černý, Josef CZE 1993-05-11 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
91 87  Vacek, Karel CZE 2000-09-09 20  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
92 1  Cavagna, Rémi FRA 1995-08-10 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
93 123  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
94 154  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
95 72  De Marchi, Alessandro ITA 1986-05-19 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
96 114  Ferron, Valentin FRA 1998-02-08 23  Total Direct Energie 4h 42' 01'' + 09' 24''
97 205  Paillot, Yoann FRA 1991-05-28 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 43' 22'' + 10' 45''
98 147  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 44' 16'' + 11' 39''
99 194  Lüscher, Damien SUI 1997-08-16 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 44' 16'' + 11' 39''
100 162  Aular, Orluis VEN 1996-11-05 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 44' 16'' + 11' 39''
101 197  Voisard, Yannis SUI 1998-07-26 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 44' 16'' + 11' 39''
102 132  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 23  Delko 4h 44' 16'' + 11' 39''
103 32  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 25  Cofidis 4h 44' 16'' + 11' 39''
104 73  Impey, Daryl RSA 1984-12-06 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
105 66  Kamp, Alexander DEN 1993-12-14 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
57  Nakane, Hideto JPN 1990-05-02 30  EF Education - Nippo 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
107 126  Lietaer, Eliot BEL 1990-08-15 30  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
108 196  Thièry, Cyrille SUI 1990-09-27 30  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
109 107  Riabushenko, Aleksandr BLR 1995-10-12 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
110 51  Bettiol, Alberto ITA 1993-10-29 27  EF Education - Nippo 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
111 52  Cort, Magnus DEN 1993-01-16 28  EF Education - Nippo 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
112 182  Centrone, Ivan LUX 1995-09-17 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
113 116  Gaillard, Marlon FRA 1996-05-09 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 46' 17'' + 13' 40''
114 122  Boileau, Alan FRA 1999-06-25 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 48' 11'' + 15' 34''
115 175  Walsleben, Philipp GER 1987-11-19 33  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 48' 50'' + 16' 13''
116 37  Périchon, Pierre-Luc FRA 1987-01-04 34  Cofidis 4h 48' 55'' + 16' 18''
117 172  Bayer, Tobias AUT 1999-11-17 21  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 48' 55'' + 16' 18''
118 136  Berthet, Clément FRA 1997-08-02 23  Delko 4h 48' 55'' + 16' 18''
119 104  Oliveira, Ivo POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 51' 47'' + 19' 10''
120 105  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 51' 47'' + 19' 10''
121 27  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 35  Groupama - FDJ 4h 51' 47'' + 19' 10''
122 26  Davy, Clément FRA 1998-07-17 22  Groupama - FDJ 4h 51' 47'' + 19' 10''
DNF 6  Knox, James GBR 1995-11-04 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 36  Lafay, Victor FRA 1996-01-17 25  Cofidis
53  Beppu, Fumiyuki JPN 1983-04-10 37  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 74  Cimolai, Davide ITA 1989-08-13 31  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 81  Clarke, Simon AUS 1986-07-18 34  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 83  Brown, Connor NZL 1998-08-06 22  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 134  Debesay, Yakob ERI 1999-06-28 21  Delko
DNF 135  Fernández, Delio ESP 1986-02-17 35  Delko
DNF 155  Vanendert, Jelle BEL 1985-02-19 36  Bingoal - WB
DNF 156  Venner, Quentin BEL 1998-06-15 22  Bingoal - WB
DNF 173  Vervaeke, Louis BEL 1993-10-06 27  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 181  Antomarchi, Julien FRA 1984-05-16 36  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 183  De Witte, Mathias BEL 1993-03-29 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 184  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 186  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 187  Kowalski, Dylan FRA 1994-01-26 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 193  Bidwell, Andrew NZL 2000-12-17 20  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 195  Mifsud, Andréa FRA 1999-05-28 21  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 201  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 202  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 203  Louvet, Louis FRA 1997-07-12 23  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 204  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 29  St Michel - Auber 93
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 39' 13'' 14
2 12  Champoussin, Clément 17 4h 32' 37''
5 15  Godon, Dorian 19 4h 33' 17''
7 11  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. 19 4h 33' 19''
2  Astana - Premier Tech 13h 40' 03'' 41
6 95  Vlasov, Aleksandr 19 4h 33' 17''
17 93  Izagirre, Ion 26 4h 33' 23''
18 91  Fuglsang, Jakob 30 4h 33' 23''
3  Groupama - FDJ 13h 40' 12'' 37
1 21  Gaudu, David 19 4h 32' 37''
8 22  Pinot, Thibaut 25 4h 33' 19''
28 25  Reichenbach, Sébastien 26 4h 34' 16''
4  Cofidis 13h 41' 12'' 58
16 31  Martin, Guillaume 22 4h 33' 23''
19 35  Herrada, Jesús 25 4h 33' 53''
23 34  Geschke, Simon 29 4h 33' 56''
5  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 13h 42' 25'' 65
9 125  Hivert, Jonathan 30 4h 33' 23''
21 121  Pacher, Quentin 24 4h 33' 53''
35 127  Schönberger, Sebastian 21 4h 35' 09''
6  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 42' 36'' 76
4 5  Honoré, Mikkel 18 4h 33' 05''
27 7  Serry, Pieter 27 4h 34' 16''
45 2  Bagioli, Andrea 16 4h 35' 15''
7  Team Qhubeka Assos 13h 43' 36'' 85
25 82  Aru, Fabio 25 4h 34' 11''
26 85  Power, Robert 20 4h 34' 16''
34 86  Schmid, Mauro 16 4h 35' 09''
8  Trek - Segafredo 13h 43' 41'' 79
10 64  Simmons, Quinn 14 4h 33' 23''
31 65  Skujiņš, Toms 24 4h 35' 09''
38 61  Mosca, Jacopo 22 4h 35' 09''
9  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 43' 41'' 87
11 141  Barguil, Warren 24 4h 33' 23''
37 142  Bouet, Maxime 29 4h 35' 09''
39 143  Delaplace, Anthony 26 4h 35' 09''
10  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 44' 11'' 89
20 46  Rota, Lorenzo 20 4h 33' 53''
33 44  Eiking, Odd 21 4h 35' 09''
36 45  Lammertink, Maurits 25 4h 35' 09''
11  Bingoal - WB 13h 45' 57'' 115
13 151  Huys, Laurens 17 4h 33' 23''
49 157  Wirtgen, Luc 17 4h 36' 17''
53 153  Molly, Kenny 19 4h 36' 17''
12  Total Direct Energie 13h 46' 12'' 123
32 113  Simon, Julien 30 4h 35' 09''
44 115  Doubey, Fabien 22 4h 35' 12''
47 112  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 17 4h 35' 51''
13  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 46' 29'' 122
30 71  Piccoli, James 24 4h 35' 03''
42 76  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 24 4h 35' 09''
50 77  Niv, Guy 21 4h 36' 17''
14  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 46' 43'' 101
14 176  Tulett, Ben 14 4h 33' 23''
24 174  Janssens, Jimmy 26 4h 34' 11''
63 171  Vakoč, Petr 23 4h 39' 09''
15  EF Education - Nippo 13h 48' 12'' 100
3 55  Carthy, Hugh 21 4h 32' 48''
15 54  Carr, Simon 17 4h 33' 23''
82 56  El Fares, Julien 30 4h 42' 01''
16  UAE Team Emirates 13h 50' 33'' 123
12 101  Costa, Rui 29 4h 33' 23''
40 103  Covi, Alessandro 17 4h 35' 09''
71 102  Conti, Valério 22 4h 42' 01''
17  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 53' 50'' 161
29 161  Lastra, Jonathan 22 4h 34' 16''
64 165  Irisarri, Jon 20 4h 39' 09''
68 166  Martín, Sergio 19 4h 40' 25''
18  Delko 13h 57' 55'' 189
22 137  Díaz, José 21 4h 33' 53''
83 133  De Rossi, Lucas 20 4h 42' 01''
84 131  Fedeli, Alessandro 19 4h 42' 01''
19  Swiss Racing Academy 14h 03' 04'' 241
56 191  Reutimann, Matthias 21 4h 36' 47''
86 192  Balfour, Stuart 18 4h 42' 01''
99 194  Lüscher, Damien 18 4h 44' 16''


© Wijnreder Media