Garnich - Garnich (111.1 km)

Route

 12 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Garnich
 Finish  Garnich
 Distance  111.1 km  (69.0 mi)
 Speed  37.112 km/h  (23.061 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) 5h 53' 02''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 59' 37'' 1 - - -
2 51  Fahlin, Emilia 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
3 32  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
4 1  Majerus, Christine 32  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
5 41  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
6 62  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
7 14  Kuijpers, Evy 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
8 101  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
9 83  Pirrone, Elena 20  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
10 15  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
11 141  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
12 96  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
13 162  Koch, Franziska 18  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
14 115  Dickinson, Eleanor 20  Drops + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
15 111  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
16 171  Maes, Élise 27  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
17 195  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
18 86  Shekel, Olha 24  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
19 72  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
20 65  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
21 13  Lach, Marta 21  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
22 31  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
23 74  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
24 91  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
25 52  Becker, Charlotte 35  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
26 24  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
27 71  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
28 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
29 45  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
30 56  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
31 193  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
32 33  Malcotti, Barbara 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
33 26  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
34 106  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
35 23  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 06'' 62 - - -
36 43  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 22'' 43 - - -
37 114  Christian, Anna 23  Drops + 00' 22'' 34 - - -
38 184  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 01' 07'' 40 - - -
39 12  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 01' 07'' 38 - - -
40 194  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team + 01' 14'' 36 - - -
41 55  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 19'' 39 - - -
42 44  Boer, Sophie de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 20'' 37 - - -
43 63  Leth, Julie 26  Bigla + 01' 20'' 50 - - -
44 143  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 01' 50'' 41 - - -
45 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 01' 50'' 46 - - -
46 191  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team + 01' 50'' 42 - - -
47 104  Rossato, Beatrice 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 01' 51'' 45 - - -
48 36  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 01' 51'' 44 - - -
49 142  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway + 03' 27'' 56 - - -
50 196  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 03' 29'' 51 - - -
51 64  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla + 03' 29'' 61 - - -
52 125  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 29'' 48 - - -
53 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team + 03' 29'' 49 - - -
54 22  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 34'' 52 - - -
55 54  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 34'' 47 - - -
56 153  Burch, Selina 21  Re/Max Cycling Team + 06' 08'' 76 - - -
57 185  Thackray, Sophie 19  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 07' 00'' 60 - - -
58 61  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla + 07' 00'' 53 - - -
59 124  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 07' 00'' 57 - - -
60 163  Lang, Mae 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 07' 00'' 79 - - -
61 131  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19  Germany + 07' 00'' 59 - - -
62 135  Diesner, Naima 29  Germany + 07' 00'' 63 - - -
63 164  Lechner, Corinna 24  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 07' 00'' 58 - - -
64 151  Adrian, Vera 25  Re/Max Cycling Team + 07' 00'' 66 - - -
65 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team + 07' 00'' 68 - - -
66 25  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 00'' 64 - - -
67 174  Olsson, Sara 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 07' 00'' 77 - - -
68 165  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 07' 00'' 67 - - -
69 73  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 07' 00'' 54 - - -
70 92  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 07' 00'' 78 - - -
71 34  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 07' 00'' 55 - - -
72 105  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 07' 00'' 65 - - -
73 176  Gulliksen, Line 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 10' 45'' 87 - - -
74 132  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany + 10' 45'' 69 - - -
75 136  Ebert, Michaela 21  Germany + 10' 45'' 89 - - -
76 186  Boylan, Lydia 31  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 10' 45'' 84 - - -
77 172  Mettraux, Lena 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 10' 45'' 83 - - -
78 46  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10' 45'' 82 - - -
79 133  Paller, Tatjana 23  Germany + 10' 45'' 80 - - -
80 126  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 10' 45'' 81 - - -
81 84  Potapova, Faina 22  Astana Women's Team + 10' 45'' 88 - - -
82 116  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops + 10' 45'' 71 - - -
83 182  George, Jennifer 36  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 10' 45'' 73 - - -
84 161  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 10' 45'' 85 - - -
85 121  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 10' 45'' 74 - - -
86 93  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 10' 45'' 75 - - -
87 42  Gast, Belle de de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10' 45'' 70 - - -
88 35  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling + 10' 51'' 86 - - -
89 102  Fidanza, Martina 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. + 10' 51'' 72 - - -
90 134  Reißner, Lena 18  Germany + 18' 47'' 90 - - -
DNF 2  Faber, Claire 20  Luxembourg
DNF 3  Berton, Nina 17  Luxembourg
DNF 11  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv
DNF 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 81  Iskakova, Amiliya 24  Astana Women's Team
DNF 103  Covrig, Ana Maria 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas..
DNF 112  Anderson, Grace 21  Drops
DNF 122  Grangier, India 19  Charente-Maritime Women ..
DNF 154  Marchetto, Martina 18  Re/Max Cycling Team
DNF 166  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati..
DNF 173  Andres, Michelle 21  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 175  Puskala, Viivi 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 183  Kulynych, Olha 19  Torelli-Kuota-Brother
DNF 192  Reusser, Marlen 27  WCC Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCC-Liv 8h 58' 51'' 38
7 14  Kuijpers, Evy 24 2h 59' 37''
10 15  Markus, Riejanne 24 2h 59' 37''
21 13  Lach, Marta 21 2h 59' 37''
2  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 58' 51'' 57
2 51  Fahlin, Emilia 30 2h 59' 37''
25 52  Becker, Charlotte 35 2h 59' 37''
30 56  Kitchen, Lauren 28 2h 59' 37''
3  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 58' 51'' 57
3 32  Confalonieri, Giulia 26 2h 59' 37''
22 31  Arzuffi, Alice 24 2h 59' 37''
32 33  Malcotti, Barbara 19 2h 59' 37''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 58' 51'' 60
1 21  Brennauer, Lisa 30 2h 59' 37''
26 24  Hammes, Kathrin 30 2h 59' 37''
33 26  Magnaldi, Erica 26 2h 59' 37''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 58' 51'' 69
19 72  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 59' 37''
23 74  Kern, Špela 29 2h 59' 37''
27 71  Pintar, Urša 33 2h 59' 37''
6  Drops 8h 59' 13'' 66
14 115  Dickinson, Eleanor 20 2h 59' 37''
15 111  Parkinson, Mae 21 2h 59' 37''
37 114  Christian, Anna 23 2h 59' 59''
7  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 59' 13'' 70
5 41  Vollering, Demi 22 2h 59' 37''
29 45  De Vuyst, Sofie 32 2h 59' 37''
36 43  Knetemann, Roxane 32 2h 59' 59''
8  WCC Team 9h 00' 05'' 88
17 195  Sharpe, Alice 25 2h 59' 37''
31 193  Gebru, Eyeru 22 2h 59' 37''
40 194  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18 3h 00' 51''
9  Bigla 9h 00' 11'' 69
6 62  Banks, Lizzy 28 2h 59' 37''
20 65  Wright, Sophie 20 2h 59' 37''
43 63  Leth, Julie 26 3h 00' 57''
10  BePink 9h 00' 41'' 81
12 96  Ragusa, Katia 21 2h 59' 37''
24 91  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 2h 59' 37''
45 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21 3h 01' 27''
11  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 9h 00' 42'' 89
8 101  Fidanza, Arianna 24 2h 59' 37''
34 106  Franchi, Elena 22 2h 59' 37''
47 104  Rossato, Beatrice 22 3h 01' 28''
12  Norway 9h 04' 08'' 104
11 141  Borgli, Stine 28 2h 59' 37''
44 143  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 3h 01' 27''
49 142  Lystad, Vibeke 44 3h 03' 04''
13  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 08' 28'' 137
28 155  Stienen, Jutta 46 2h 59' 37''
53 156  Weiss, Sandra 28 3h 03' 06''
56 153  Burch, Selina 21 3h 05' 45''
14  Astana Women's Team 9h 09' 36'' 108
9 83  Pirrone, Elena 20 2h 59' 37''
18 86  Shekel, Olha 24 2h 59' 37''
81 84  Potapova, Faina 22 3h 10' 22''
15  MEXX-Watersley International.. 9h 12' 51'' 136
13 162  Koch, Franziska 18 2h 59' 37''
60 163  Lang, Mae 23 3h 06' 37''
63 164  Lechner, Corinna 24 3h 06' 37''
16  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 9h 16' 36'' 156
16 171  Maes, Élise 27 2h 59' 37''
67 174  Olsson, Sara 29 3h 06' 37''
73 176  Gulliksen, Line 28 3h 10' 22''
17  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 9h 17' 43'' 171
38 184  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 3h 00' 44''
57 185  Thackray, Sophie 19 3h 06' 37''
76 186  Boylan, Lydia 31 3h 10' 22''
18  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 9h 20' 05'' 191
52 125  Lahaye, Lucie 21 3h 03' 06''
59 124  Minaud, Manon 20 3h 06' 37''
80 126  Morichon, Anaïs 19 3h 10' 22''
19  Germany 9h 23' 36'' 197
61 131  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19 3h 06' 37''
62 135  Diesner, Naima 29 3h 06' 37''
74 132  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18 3h 10' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Brennauer, Lisa 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 53' 02''
2 41  Vollering, Demi 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 53' 05'' + 00' 03''
3 62  Banks, Lizzy 28  Bigla 5h 53' 07'' + 00' 05''
4 162  Koch, Franziska 18  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 5h 53' 11'' + 00' 09''
5 51  Fahlin, Emilia 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 53' 12'' + 00' 10''
6 15  Markus, Riejanne 24  CCC-Liv 5h 53' 14'' + 00' 12''
7 32  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 53' 21'' + 00' 19''
8 24  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 53' 21'' + 00' 19''
9 1  Majerus, Christine 32  Luxembourg 5h 53' 21'' + 00' 19''
10 141  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 5h 53' 22'' + 00' 20''
11 13  Lach, Marta 21  CCC-Liv 5h 53' 26'' + 00' 24''
12 45  De Vuyst, Sofie 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 53' 28'' + 00' 26''
13 31  Arzuffi, Alice 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 53' 36'' + 00' 34''
14 71  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 53' 40'' + 00' 38''
15 52  Becker, Charlotte 35  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 53' 45'' + 00' 43''
16 195  Sharpe, Alice 25  WCC Team 5h 53' 46'' + 00' 44''
17 56  Kitchen, Lauren 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 53' 51'' + 00' 49''
18 171  Maes, Élise 27  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 5h 53' 51'' + 00' 49''
19 86  Shekel, Olha 24  Astana Women's Team 5h 53' 52'' + 00' 50''
20 101  Fidanza, Arianna 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 5h 53' 52'' + 00' 50''
21 72  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 53' 55'' + 00' 53''
22 74  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 5h 53' 55'' + 00' 53''
23 26  Magnaldi, Erica 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5h 54' 00'' + 00' 58''
24 14  Kuijpers, Evy 24  CCC-Liv 5h 54' 00'' + 00' 58''
25 111  Parkinson, Mae 21  Drops 5h 54' 00'' + 00' 58''
26 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 54' 01'' + 00' 59''
27 115  Dickinson, Eleanor 20  Drops 5h 54' 07'' + 01' 05''
28 91  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 5h 54' 07'' + 01' 05''
29 65  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 5h 54' 10'' + 01' 08''
30 83  Pirrone, Elena 20  Astana Women's Team 5h 54' 13'' + 01' 11''
31 33  Malcotti, Barbara 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 54' 14'' + 01' 12''
32 96  Ragusa, Katia 21  BePink 5h 54' 14'' + 01' 12''
33 106  Franchi, Elena 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 5h 54' 14'' + 01' 12''
34 114  Christian, Anna 23  Drops 5h 54' 23'' + 01' 21''
35 193  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 5h 54' 30'' + 01' 28''
36 194  Kolesava, Anastasiya 18  WCC Team 5h 55' 02'' + 02' 00''
37 44  Boer, Sophie de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 55' 05'' + 02' 03''
38 12  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 5h 55' 11'' + 02' 09''
39 55  Duval, Eugénie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 55' 19'' + 02' 17''
40 184  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 5h 55' 23'' + 02' 21''
41 143  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 5h 55' 45'' + 02' 43''
42 191  Kidane, Desiet 18  WCC Team 5h 55' 49'' + 02' 47''
43 43  Knetemann, Roxane 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 5h 55' 53'' + 02' 51''
44 36  Vigilia, Alessia 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 5h 55' 57'' + 02' 55''
45 104  Rossato, Beatrice 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 5h 56' 20'' + 03' 18''
46 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 5h 56' 23'' + 03' 21''
47 54  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5h 57' 51'' + 04' 49''
48 125  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 5h 57' 53'' + 04' 51''
49 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 57' 55'' + 04' 53''
50 63  Leth, Julie 26  Bigla 5h 59' 32'' + 06' 30''
51 196  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 6h 00' 04'' + 07' 02''
52 22  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 00' 20'' + 07' 18''
53 61  Alzini, Martina 22  Bigla 6h 00' 54'' + 07' 52''
54 73  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 6h 00' 59'' + 07' 57''
55 34  Muccioli, Dalia 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 01' 16'' + 08' 14''
56 142  Lystad, Vibeke 44  Norway 6h 01' 16'' + 08' 14''
57 124  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 01' 19'' + 08' 17''
58 164  Lechner, Corinna 24  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 01' 19'' + 08' 17''
59 131  Bauernfeind, Ricarda 19  Germany 6h 01' 21'' + 08' 19''
60 185  Thackray, Sophie 19  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 6h 01' 33'' + 08' 31''
61 64  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla 6h 01' 45'' + 08' 43''
62 23  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 04' 11'' + 11' 09''
63 135  Diesner, Naima 29  Germany 6h 05' 01'' + 11' 59''
64 25  Soet, Aafke 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6h 05' 07'' + 12' 05''
65 105  Morzenti, Lisa 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 6h 05' 11'' + 12' 09''
66 151  Adrian, Vera 25  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 05' 12'' + 12' 10''
67 165  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 05' 14'' + 12' 12''
68 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 05' 31'' + 12' 29''
69 132  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Germany 6h 05' 59'' + 12' 57''
70 42  Gast, Belle de 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 06' 34'' + 13' 32''
71 116  Lloyd, Manon 22  Drops 6h 08' 54'' + 15' 52''
72 102  Fidanza, Martina 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 6h 09' 01'' + 15' 59''
73 182  George, Jennifer 36  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 6h 09' 02'' + 16' 00''
74 121  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 09' 03'' + 16' 01''
75 93  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 6h 09' 15'' + 16' 13''
76 153  Burch, Selina 21  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 10' 14'' + 17' 12''
77 174  Olsson, Sara 29  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 10' 52'' + 17' 50''
78 92  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 6h 10' 58'' + 17' 56''
79 163  Lang, Mae 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 11' 06'' + 18' 04''
80 133  Paller, Tatjana 23  Germany 6h 14' 37'' + 21' 35''
81 126  Morichon, Anaïs 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 14' 40'' + 21' 38''
82 46  Adegeest, Loes 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 14' 46'' + 21' 44''
83 172  Mettraux, Lena 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 14' 50'' + 21' 48''
84 186  Boylan, Lydia 31  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 6h 14' 56'' + 21' 54''
85 161  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 14' 57'' + 21' 55''
86 35  Paladin, Asja 24  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6h 14' 57'' + 21' 55''
87 176  Gulliksen, Line 28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 15' 00'' + 21' 58''
88 84  Potapova, Faina 22  Astana Women's Team 6h 15' 00'' + 21' 58''
89 136  Ebert, Michaela 21  Germany 6h 15' 38'' + 22' 36''
90 134  Reißner, Lena 18  Germany 6h 22' 52'' + 29' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media