Five Rings of Moscow (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Maikin, Roman  Volga Union Team 106
1 - - - - -
2  Rostovtsev, Sergey  Russia 95
1 - - - - -
3  Ershov, Artur  Ural Region 90
1 - - - - -
4  Louiche, Vincent  Ferei - CCN 81
- - - - - -
5  Nikitin, Matvey  Vino - Astana Motors 59
- - - - 1 -
6  Luchshenko, Sergey  Almaty Cycling Team 55
- - - - - -
7  Piskunov, Maksim  Krasnodar Region 50
1 - - - - -
"  Tsishkou, Raman  Belaz 50
1 - - - - -
9  Smirnov, Alexandr  Lokomotiv 25
- - - - - -
10  Ovechkin, Artem  Russia 21
- - - - - -
11  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 20
- - - - - -
12  Nikiforov, Arseny  Lokomotiv 18
- - - - - -
13  Kotulski, Przemyslaw  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 15
- - - - - -
14  Ivanov, Viacheslav  Lokomotiv 13
- - - - - -
15  Mikayilzade, Musa  Azerbaijan 12
- - - - - -
16  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 10
- - - - - -
17  Asadov, Elcin  Azerbaijan 7
- - - - - -
18  Karaliok, Yauheni  Minsk Cycling Club 4
- - - - - -
"  Malnev, Sergey  Lokomotiv 4
- - - - - -
20  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 3
- - - - - -
21  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 1
- - - 1 - -
"  Zotov, Evgeny  Russia 1
- - - - - -
23  Kurianov, Sergey  Tyumen Region -
- - - - - -
"  Mazur, Dzianis  Belaz -
- - - - - -
"  Evans, Louis  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dolmatov, Viktor  Volga Union Team -
- - - - - -
"  Mammadov, Mahmud  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Popugayev, Maxim  Almaty Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Evtuschenko, Alexander  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Azen, Madi  Almaty Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Akhramenka, Yauheni  Belaz -
- - - - - -
"  Shchgolkov, Ilia  Lokosphinx U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Tereshenok, Vitalii  Novosibirsk Region -
- - - - - -
"  Ulyanov, Artyom  Ural Region -
- - - - - -
"  Piasetski, Aliaksandr  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Kugaevski, Gleb  Tyumen Region -
- - - - - -
"  Pronin, Konstantin  Ural Region -
- - - - - -
"  Saidov, Ulugbek  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jabrayilov, Samir  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Abdulazizli, Amral  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Bereznyak, Aleksandr  Volga Union Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kavaliou, Kiryl  Belaz -
- - - - - -
"  Starchenko, Nikita  Novosibirsk Region -
- - - - - -
"  Shichkin, Vlas  Lokosphinx U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Strokau, Vasili  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Igoshev, Egor  Lokosphinx U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Zabirov, Damir  Uzbekistan -
- - - - - -
"  Fatkullin, Valerii  Inex Siberian Cycling T.. -
- - - - - -
"  Eefting, Roy  Ferei - CCN -
- - - - - -
"  Borzov, Dmitrii  Inex Siberian Cycling T.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bialiauski, Kanstantsin  Belaz -
- - - - - -
"  Chernorutskii, Vladis..  Novosibirsk Region -
- - - - - -
"  Novolodskii, Ivan  Lokosphinx U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Ridolfo, Filippo  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ovchinnikov, Evgenii  Ural Region -
- - - - - -
"  Mulagaleyev, Vladi  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Sherstnev, Timofei  CSP OVS Moskovskaya obl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Shemetau, Mikhail  Belarus -
- - - - - -
"  Komin, Aleksandr  SSHOR #7 Samara -
- - - - - -
"  De Sota, Nigel  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Manakov, Viktor  UOR №2 Moscow -
- - - - - -
"  Shtein, Grigoriy  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Polozov, Viacheslav  Lokomotiv -
- - - - - -
"  Khalikov, Bulat  Inex Siberian Cycling T.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bialiauski, Vasily  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Senokosov, Oleg  Tyumen Region -
- - - - - -
"  Shnyrko, Aliaksei  Minsk Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Ramanau, Raman  Belaz -
- - - - - -
"  Denisov, Denis  Lokosphinx U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Komarov, Egor  Ural Region -
- - - - - -
"  Viunoshev, Mikhail  Ural Region -
- - - - - -
"  Kuriyanov, Stepan  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Serdiukov, Evgenly  Krasnodar Region -
- - - - - -
"  Eyvazov, Shahin  Azerbaijan -
- - - - - -
"  Gridchin, Maxim  Almaty Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tikhonin, Evgenii  MGFSO -
- - - - - -
"  Grigoryan, Stepan  SSHOR #7 Samara -
- - - - - -
"  Islamov, Valerii  Inex Siberian Cycling T.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Ovechkin, Artem  Russia 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Maikin, Roman  Volga Union Team 56
1 - - - - -
2  Rostovtsev, Sergey  Russia 50
1 - - - - -
3  Louiche, Vincent  Ferei - CCN 47
- - - - - -
4  Nikitin, Matvey  Vino - Astana Motors 40
- - - - 1 -
5  Ershov, Artur  Ural Region 30
- - - - - -
6  Smirnov, Alexandr  Lokomotiv 25
- - - - - -
7  Kotulski, Przemyslaw  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 14
- - - - - -
8  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 12
- - - - - -
9  Semenov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 2
- - - - - -
10  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr  Vino - Astana Motors 1
- - - 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Piskunov, Maksim  Krasnodar Region 50
1 - - - - -
"  Maikin, Roman  Volga Union Team 50
- - - - - -
3  Ershov, Artur  Ural Region 40
- - - - - -
4  Louiche, Vincent  Ferei - CCN 34
- - - - - -
5  Nikitin, Matvey  Vino - Astana Motors 19
- - - - 1 -
6  Luchshenko, Sergey  Almaty Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tsishkou, Raman  Belaz 50
1 - - - - -
2  Luchshenko, Sergey  Almaty Cycling Team 47
- - - - - -
3  Rostovtsev, Sergey  Russia 45
- - - - - -
4  Ovechkin, Artem  Russia 20
- - - - - -
"  Ershov, Artur  Ural Region 20
- - - - - -
6  Nikiforov, Arseny  Lokomotiv 18
- - - - - -
7  Ivanov, Viacheslav  Lokomotiv 13
- - - - - -
8  Mikayilzade, Musa  Azerbaijan 12
- - - - - -
9  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 8
- - - - - -
10  Asadov, Elcin  Azerbaijan 7
- - - - - -
11  Karaliok, Yauheni  Minsk Cycling Club 4
- - - - - -
"  Malnev, Sergey  Lokomotiv 4
- - - - - -
13  Sobal, Yauhen  Minsk Cycling Club 3
- - - - - -
14  Zotov, Evgeny  Russia 1
- - - - - -
"  Kotulski, Przemyslaw  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media