Flèche Ardennaise (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 146  Pellaud, Simon SUI 1992-11-06 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 26' 30''
2 129  Bacon, Romain FRA 1990-03-08 29  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 26' 31'' + 00' 01''
3 141  Schäppi, Martin SUI 1996-12-12 22  IAM Excelsior 4h 27' 01'' + 00' 31''
4 31  Mertens, Julian BEL 1997-10-06 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 27' 03'' + 00' 33''
5 35  Verschaeve, Viktor BEL 1998-08-03 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 27' 12'' + 00' 42''
6 151  Reutimann, Matthias SUI 1994-11-15 24  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 27' 37'' + 01' 07''
7 25  Deprez, Tuur BEL 1996-06-20 22  Cibel 4h 27' 39'' + 01' 09''
8 37  Stas, Brecht BEL 1995-09-19 23  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 27' 41'' + 01' 11''
9 147  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 25  IAM Excelsior 4h 27' 42'' + 01' 12''
10 78  Clé, Brent BEL 1995-10-23 23  Stageco Special Paint Cy.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
11 47  Verhaegen, Tom BEL 1996-12-17 22  GM Recycling Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
12 23  Relaes, Jacob BEL 1996-05-18 22  Cibel 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
13 8  Deltombe, Kevin BEL 1994-02-27 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
14 69  Snyers, Jari BEL 1997-05-04 22  Aluvano Development Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
15 43  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 19  GM Recycling Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
16 62  Vansevenant, Mauri BEL 1999-06-01 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
17 70  Van Den Bossche, Angelo BEL 1996-11-18 22  Aluvano Development Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
18 22  Teugels, Lennert BEL 1993-04-09 26  Cibel 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
19 63  Verhulst, Lothar BEL 1998-09-25 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
20 57  Bouts, Jordy BEL 1996-08-08 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
21 67  Maris, Elias BEL 1999-10-05 19  Aluvano Development Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
22 91  Rietjens, Sander BEL 1998-04-18 21  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
23 133  Pfrimmer, Arnaud FRA 1996-07-02 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
24 59  Naudts, Thomas BEL 2000-09-26 18  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
25 42  Van De Kerkhove, Brent BEL 1994-10-12 24  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
26 172  Mayrhoffer, Marius GER 2000-09-18 18  Development Team Sunweb 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
27 149  Lüscher, Damian SUI 1997-08-16 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
28 126  Lemoine, Gaëtan FRA 1995-03-18 24  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
29 20  Tasset, Marvin BEL 1997-10-16 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
30 34  Vereecken, Thomas BEL 1997-07-24 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
31 16  Reynders, Jens BEL 1998-05-25 20  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
32 24  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 26  Cibel 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
33 52  Reynaerts, Jan BEL 1997-07-30 21  Davo United CT 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
34 46  Slock, Liam BEL 2000-09-18 18  GM Recycling Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
35 68  D'Hooge, Thomas BEL 1998-09-30 20  Aluvano Development Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
36 163  Maher, Lane USA 2000-10-17 18  Foundation CCB 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
37 39  Bonneu, Kamiel BEL 1999-08-01 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
38 108  De Kee, Glenn BEL 1998-11-14 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
39 3  Arensman, Thymen NED 1999-12-04 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
40 131  Joly, Thomas FRA 1995-11-22 23  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
41 116  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
42 140  Richard, Maxime FRA 2000-05-04 19  CC Étupes 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
43 158  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
44 30  Huys, Laurens BEL 1998-09-24 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
45 66  Bauters, Arne BEL 1999-11-17 19  Aluvano Development Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
46 10  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
47 135  Bennett, Stéfan FRA 1992-04-15 27  CC Étupes 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
48 107  Gardner, Dan GBR 1996-03-06 23  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
49 64  Van Hauwermeiren, Mic.. BEL 1998-01-09 21  Aluvano Development Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
50 12  Van Rooy, Kenneth BEL 1993-10-08 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
51 5  Evans, Alex AUS 1997-01-28 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
52 13  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
53 87  De Sy, Gertjan BEL 1994-03-07 25  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
54 29  Goossens, Kobe BEL 1996-04-29 23  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
55 121  Guay, Julien FRA 1986-10-09 32  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
56 153  Paumann, Fabian SUI 1992-11-04 26  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
57 11  Van Gompel, Mathias BEL 1995-09-24 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
58 94  Meredith, Charlie GBR 1998-04-07 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
59 122  Malle, Nicolas FRA 1998-08-09 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
60 53  Teasdale, Joshua GBR 1993-10-23 25  Davo United CT 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
61 32  Vandenabeele, Henri BEL 2000-04-15 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
62 74  Demeyere, Torsten BEL 1998-04-17 21  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
63 130  McDunphy, Conn IRL 1997-02-03 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
64 170  Katerberg, Ben CAN 2000-08-03 18  Development Team Sunweb 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
65 83  Put, Lars BEL 1999-09-09 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
66 75  Dieleman, Stan BEL 1998-02-20 21  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig.. 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
67 148  Rüegg, Lukas SUI 1996-09-09 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
68 6  Antunes, Tiago POR 1997-04-09 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
69 1  Schelling, Ide NED 1998-02-06 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 27' 43'' + 01' 13''
70 38  Daemen, Stijn NED 1999-07-25 19  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe.. 4h 28' 05'' + 01' 35''
71 169  Gall, Felix AUT 1998-02-27 21  Development Team Sunweb 4h 28' 32'' + 02' 02''
72 14  Willems, Thimo BEL 1996-02-09 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 28' 36'' + 02' 06''
73 9  Planckaert, Emiel BEL 1996-10-22 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4h 28' 47'' + 02' 17''
74 17  Moniquet, Sylvain BEL 1998-01-14 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 28' 55'' + 02' 25''
75 114  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 33' 10'' + 06' 40''
76 136  Sedlacek, Vojtech FRA 1999-04-22 20  CC Étupes 4h 33' 11'' + 06' 41''
77 125  Henrio, Ewen FRA 1997-03-26 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 33' 11'' + 06' 41''
78 175  Salmon, Martin GER 1997-10-29 21  Development Team Sunweb 4h 33' 11'' + 06' 41''
79 88  Kaesemans, Jasper BEL 1999-01-03 20  Prorace Cycling Team 4h 33' 11'' + 06' 41''
80 166  Zucco, Vitor BRA 1997-09-12 21  Foundation CCB 4h 33' 11'' + 06' 41''
81 150  Rüegg, Timon SUI 1996-01-24 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 33' 11'' + 06' 41''
82 61  Leyman, Celestin BEL 1997-03-29 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 4h 33' 13'' + 06' 43''
83 45  Vandromme, Alessandro BEL 1998-12-29 20  GM Recycling Team 4h 33' 13'' + 06' 43''
84 118  Lewis, Adam GBR 1995-08-21 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 33' 13'' + 06' 43''
DNF 2  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 20  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 4  Hartley, Adam GBR 1998-09-20 20  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 7  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 20  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 15  Frehen, Jérémy BEL 1999-07-13 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 18  Fontaine, Emerson BEL 2000-07-31 18  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 19  Van Vuchelen, Tom BEL 1999-09-24 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 21  Vandepitte, Nathan FRA 2000-03-30 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 27  Reynaerts, Wim BEL 1995-05-12 24  Cibel
DNF 28  Cools, Alexander BEL 1994-04-13 25  Cibel
DNF 36  Van Den Plas, Jasper BEL 2000-11-21 18  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe..
DNF 40  Van Oudenhove, Jovany BEL 1997-06-12 21  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe..
DNF 41  Du Four, Jens BEL 1999-02-02 20  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soe..
DNF 44  De Schrijver, Dries BEL 1999-05-10 20  GM Recycling Team
DNF 48  Dhaene, Brecht BEL 1988-11-21 30  GM Recycling Team
DNF 50  Godart, Bo BEL 1998-08-31 20  Davo United CT
DNF 51  Pagnaer, Arthur BEL 1995-04-25 24  Davo United CT
DNF 54  Thys, Joren BEL 2000-05-25 18  Davo United CT
DNF 55  Van Landeghem, Elias BEL 1999-06-20 19  Davo United CT
DNF 56  Herben, Luuk NED 2000-09-10 18  Davo United CT
DNF 58  Borra, Gilles BEL 1998-07-26 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF 60  Van Der Beken, Aaron BEL 2000-11-13 18  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF 65  Debloudts, Ferre BEL 2000-01-13 19  Aluvano Development Team
DNF 71  Smagghe, Wouter BEL 1997-04-25 22  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig..
DNF 72  Andrieu, Maxim BEL 1997-04-17 22  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig..
DNF 73  Cappelle, Maxim BEL 1998-01-02 21  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig..
DNF 76  Leus, Jelle BEL 1996-11-16 22  Mysenlan-SPIE-Douterloig..
DNF 79  Van Olmen, Siebe BEL 2000-01-05 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 80  Van den Put, Ronan BEL 1999-10-22 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 81  Brams, Tim BEL 2000-08-03 18  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 82  Timmers, Lars NED 1999-06-29 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 84  De Meyer, Jarne BEL 1999-09-14 19  Stageco Special Paint Cy..
DNF 85  Bero, Sean BEL 1998-07-24 20  Prorace Cycling Team
DNF 86  De Pauw, Len BEL 2000-05-16 18  Prorace Cycling Team
DNF 89  Alonso, Pablo ESP 1997-07-20 21  Prorace Cycling Team
DNF 90  Offermans, Michiel BEL 1998-02-14 21  Prorace Cycling Team
DNF 93  Wood, Reece GBR 1998-05-28 20  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 95  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 21  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 96  Hamilton, Ben NZL 1999-01-28 20  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 97  Burnett, Marcus GBR 1998-09-02 20  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 98  Shields, Charlie GBR 2000-05-26 18  Holdsworth-Zappi
DNF 99  Bazan, Oscar ARG 1999-09-10 19  Start Cycling Team
DNF 100  Javelly, Luis FRA 1997-10-29 21  Start Cycling Team
DNF 103  Villanueva, Eduardo ARG 1996-10-08 22  Start Cycling Team
DNF 104  Corella, René MEX 1991-09-30 27  Start Cycling Team
DNF 105  Autran, Jose CHI 1999-12-14 19  Start Cycling Team
DNF 106  De Jonghe, Kevin BEL 1991-12-04 27  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito
DNF 109  Van Caneyt, Joren BEL 1999-07-08 19  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito
DNF 110  Gressier, Maxime FRA 1998-04-21 21  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito
DNF 111  Davies, Conor IRL 1999-03-16 20  Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito
DNF 113  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 23  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 115  Desale, Nahom ERI 1992-12-03 26  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 117  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 119  Mengoulas, Alex NED 1997-07-13 21  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 120  Ardouin, Tom FRA 1998-03-21 21  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 123  Bridier, Sonny FRA 1997-05-07 22  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 124  Benech, Pierre FRA 2000-03-08 19  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 127  Quinio, Adrien FRA 1992-10-07 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 128  Havot, Sébastien FRA 1996-08-15 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 132  Avoine, Kévin FRA 1997-11-14 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF 137  Devaux, Thomas FRA 1997-01-29 22  CC Étupes
DNF 138  Lefaure, Paul FRA 1999-09-17 19  CC Étupes
DNF 142  Quincey, Scott SUI 1999-06-17 19  IAM Excelsior
DNF 143  Guex, Quentin SUI 1996-09-23 22  IAM Excelsior
DNF 152  Guinchard, Benoît SUI 1998-11-15 20  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 155  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 21  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 157  Leyder, Misch LUX 1999-02-25 20  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 159  Pons, Gaëtan LUX 1992-01-01 27  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 161  Belle, Bas van NED 2000-05-20 18  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 162  Humphreys, Thomas USA 1998-03-31 21  Foundation CCB
DNF 164  Mendez, Gabe USA 1999-11-27 19  Foundation CCB
DNF 165  Petrov, Spencer USA 1998-09-09 20  Foundation CCB
DNF 167  Goguen, Kevin USA 1999-07-29 19  Foundation CCB
DNF 168  Welch, Christopher USA 1999-02-05 20  Foundation CCB
DNF 171  Maas, Edo NED 2000-04-17 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 173  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 20  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 174  Sinschek, Nils NED 1998-06-24 20  Development Team Sunweb
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  IAM Excelsior 13h 21' 13'' 13
1 146  Pellaud, Simon 23 4h 26' 30''
3 141  Schäppi, Martin 19 4h 27' 01''
9 147  Lienhard, Fabian 22 4h 27' 42''
2  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 21' 57'' 65
2 129  Bacon, Romain 25 4h 26' 31''
23 133  Pfrimmer, Arnaud 19 4h 27' 43''
40 131  Joly, Thomas 20 4h 27' 43''
3  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 21' 58'' 39
4 31  Mertens, Julian 18 4h 27' 03''
5 35  Verschaeve, Viktor 17 4h 27' 12''
30 34  Vereecken, Thomas 18 4h 27' 43''
4  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 23' 03'' 89
6 151  Reutimann, Matthias 21 4h 27' 37''
27 149  Lüscher, Damian 18 4h 27' 43''
56 153  Paumann, Fabian 23 4h 27' 43''
5  Cibel 13h 23' 05'' 37
7 25  Deprez, Tuur 19 4h 27' 39''
12 23  Relaes, Jacob 19 4h 27' 43''
18 22  Teugels, Lennert 22 4h 27' 43''
6  Home Solution-Anmapa-Soenens 13h 23' 07'' 70
8 37  Stas, Brecht 20 4h 27' 41''
25 42  Van De Kerkhove, Brent 21 4h 27' 43''
37 39  Bonneu, Kamiel 16 4h 27' 43''
7  Aluvano Development Team 13h 23' 09'' 52
14 69  Snyers, Jari 18 4h 27' 43''
17 70  Van Den Bossche, Angelo 19 4h 27' 43''
21 67  Maris, Elias 16 4h 27' 43''
8  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 13h 23' 09'' 55
16 62  Vansevenant, Mauri 16 4h 27' 43''
19 63  Verhulst, Lothar 17 4h 27' 43''
20 57  Bouts, Jordy 19 4h 27' 43''
9  GM Recycling Team 13h 23' 09'' 60
11 47  Verhaegen, Tom 19 4h 27' 43''
15 43  Van Tricht, Stan 16 4h 27' 43''
34 46  Slock, Liam 15 4h 27' 43''
10  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 23' 09'' 109
13 8  Deltombe, Kevin 21 4h 27' 43''
46 10  Van Gestel, Dries 21 4h 27' 43''
50 12  Van Rooy, Kenneth 22 4h 27' 43''
11  VC Pays de Loudéac 13h 23' 09'' 142
28 126  Lemoine, Gaëtan 20 4h 27' 43''
55 121  Guay, Julien 29 4h 27' 43''
59 122  Malle, Nicolas 17 4h 27' 43''
12  SEG Racing Academy 13h 23' 09'' 158
39 3  Arensman, Thymen 16 4h 27' 43''
51 5  Evans, Alex 18 4h 27' 43''
68 6  Antunes, Tiago 18 4h 27' 43''
13  Development Team Sunweb 13h 23' 58'' 161
26 172  Mayrhoffer, Marius 15 4h 27' 43''
64 170  Katerberg, Ben 15 4h 27' 43''
71 169  Gall, Felix 17 4h 28' 32''
14  Wallonie-Bruxelles Developme.. 13h 24' 21'' 134
29 20  Tasset, Marvin 18 4h 27' 43''
31 16  Reynders, Jens 17 4h 27' 43''
74 17  Moniquet, Sylvain 18 4h 28' 55''
15  Prorace Cycling Team 13h 28' 37'' 154
22 91  Rietjens, Sander 17 4h 27' 43''
53 87  De Sy, Gertjan 21 4h 27' 43''
79 88  Kaesemans, Jasper 17 4h 33' 11''
16  CC Étupes 13h 28' 37'' 165
42 140  Richard, Maxime 15 4h 27' 43''
47 135  Bennett, Stéfan 23 4h 27' 43''
76 136  Sedlacek, Vojtech 16 4h 33' 11''
17  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 34' 06'' 200
41 116  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 27' 43''
75 114  Coolen, Yves 20 4h 33' 10''
84 118  Lewis, Adam 20 4h 33' 13''


© Wijnreder Media