Flèche Ardennaise (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 92  Grégoire, Romain FRA 2003-01-21 19  Groupama - FDJ 4h 24' 31''
2 6  Van Eetvelt, Lennert BEL 2001-07-17 20  Lotto - Soudal Development 4h 24' 31'' + 00' 00''
3 79  Gloag, Thomas GBR 2001-09-13 20  Trinity Racing 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
4 91  Germani, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-03 20  Groupama - FDJ 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
5 13  Clynhens, Toon BEL 2001-02-09 21  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
6 105  Kluckers, Arthur LUX 2000-03-15 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
7 163  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. CAN 1999-06-19 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
8 169  Yemane, Dawit ERI 1998-01-01 24  Bike Aid 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
9 17  Vidst, Obie BEL 2002-05-03 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
10 101  Reinderink, Pepijn NED 2002-05-04 20  Development Team DSM 4h 25' 21'' + 00' 50''
11 112  Ryan, Archie IRL 2001-11-16 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 25' 30'' + 00' 59''
12 102  Wilksch, Hannes GER 2001-10-30 20  Development Team DSM 4h 25' 30'' + 00' 59''
13 95  Thompson, Reuben NZL 2001-02-15 21  Groupama - FDJ 4h 25' 44'' + 01' 13''
14 106  Maris, Elias BEL 1999-10-05 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 25' 46'' + 01' 15''
15 114  Staune-Mittet, Johannes NOR 2002-01-18 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 25' 57'' + 01' 26''
16 10  Gelders, Gil BEL 2002-12-16 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
17 2  Lecerf, William BEL 2002-10-15 19  Lotto - Soudal Development 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
18 104  Hodapp, Johannes GER 1999-09-09 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
19 99  Onley, Oscar GBR 2002-10-13 19  Development Team DSM 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
20 126  Vries, Hartthijs de NED 1996-07-11 25  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
21 67  Craps, Lars BEL 2001-10-17 20  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
22 19  Nys, Thibau BEL 2002-11-12 19  Baloise Trek Lions 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
23 7  Van Hautegem, Leander BEL 2003-03-09 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
24 157  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
25 117  Dinham, Matthew AUS 2000-04-09 22  Team Bridgelane 4h 26' 05'' + 01' 34''
26 111  Graat, Tijmen NED 2003-01-10 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 26' 11'' + 01' 40''
27 82  Porter, Rudy AUS 2000-12-15 21  Trinity Racing 4h 27' 02'' + 02' 31''
28 174  Engelen, Adne van NED 1993-03-16 29  Bike Aid 4h 27' 02'' + 02' 31''
29 55  Van den Put, Ronan BEL 1999-10-22 22  Stageco Cycling Team 4h 27' 02'' + 02' 31''
30 14  Orins, Robin BEL 2002-03-06 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 4h 27' 02'' + 02' 31''
31 81  Hajek, Alexander AUT 2003-07-19 18  Trinity Racing 4h 27' 02'' + 02' 31''
32 38  De Graef, Noah BEL 2002-02-19 20  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 4h 27' 02'' + 02' 31''
33 52  De Vet, Sander BEL 2000-09-16 21  Basso Team Flanders 4h 27' 28'' + 02' 57''
34 135  Christen, Fabio SUI 2002-06-29 19  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 4h 27' 37'' + 03' 06''
35 147  Lebreton, Jacques FRA 1999-06-05 22  Club de la Défense 4h 27' 44'' + 03' 13''
36 143  Huyet, Baptiste FRA 2000-07-06 21  CC Etupes 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
37 124  Tulner, Rens NED 1998-02-26 24  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
38 128  Bauer, Dominik GER 1997-12-04 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
39 108  Wenzel, Mats LUX 2002-12-19 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
40 148  Pierre, Eliott FRA 2001-01-18 21  Club de la Défense 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
41 142  Leclainche, Gwen FRA 2000-04-12 22  CC Etupes 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
42 18  Vervenne, Jonathan BEL 2003-05-27 18  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
43 47  Baers, Arne BEL 2002-03-27 20  Acrog - Tormans 4h 27' 57'' + 03' 26''
44 166  Miles, Carson CAN 2000-07-02 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 4h 28' 07'' + 03' 36''
45 90  Riccitello, Matthew USA 2002-03-05 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 28' 50'' + 04' 19''
46 29  Siemons, Stijn BEL 1997-12-27 24  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 4h 28' 53'' + 04' 22''
47 107  Mobach, Jarno NED 1998-08-17 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 28' 54'' + 04' 23''
48 109  Bekkum, Darren van NED 2002-03-20 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 28' 54'' + 04' 23''
49 113  Kramer, Jesse NED 2003-10-19 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
50 103  Coqueret, Louis FRA 2001-02-15 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
51 121  Del Grosso, Tibor NED 2003-07-27 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
52 59  Huyghe, Stan BEL 2003-10-06 18  Stageco Cycling Team 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
53 98  Milesi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-19 20  Development Team DSM 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
54 125  Veenendaal, Hidde van NED 2001-02-03 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
55 69  Laurent, Giovanni BEL 2000-12-28 21  Urbano - Vulsteke CT 4h 28' 56'' + 04' 25''
56 97  Hordijk, Bart NED 2003-12-20 18  Development Team DSM 4h 29' 09'' + 04' 38''
57 50  Droogmans, Lars BEL 2001-04-08 21  Basso Team Flanders 4h 29' 50'' + 05' 19''
58 146  Pijourlet, Louis FRA 1995-10-17 26  Club de la Défense 4h 30' 39'' + 06' 08''
59 122  Habets, Jordan NED 2001-11-15 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 30' 42'' + 06' 11''
60 170  Mol, Wesley NED 1999-02-25 23  Bike Aid 4h 30' 42'' + 06' 11''
61 152  Granger, Ben GBR 2000-08-08 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
62 78  Stalmans, Jasper BEL 2002-04-29 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
63 75  Heremans, Joppe BEL 2003-08-20 18  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
64 63  Roggeman, Sieben BEL 2002-10-28 19  RB Zelfbouw UCT 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
65 87  Drage, Jack NZL 2002-11-11 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
66 56  Put, Lars BEL 1999-09-09 22  Stageco Cycling Team 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
67 51  Brouwers, Emile BEL 2001-05-26 20  Basso Team Flanders 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
68 73  De Neve, Tomas BEL 2001-11-23 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
69 134  Brennsæter, Trym NOR 2003-05-26 18  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
70 34  Thonnon, Senne BEL 2003-03-19 19  EFC - L&R - AGS 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
71 12  Willems, Jago BEL 2001-11-12 20  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
72 15  Ladang, Miguel BEL 2002-02-25 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
73 60  Gerits, Vince BEL 1997-09-26 24  Stageco Cycling Team 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
74 80  Rees, Oliver GBR 2001-03-16 21  Trinity Racing 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
75 144  Thomas, Théo FRA 2001-09-18 20  CC Etupes 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
76 165  Julien, Matisse CAN 2003-01-21 19  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
77 164  Dauschy, Guillaume FRA 1998-12-18 23  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 4h 31' 00'' + 06' 29''
78 58  Geerinckx, Wout BEL 2003-11-02 18  Stageco Cycling Team 4h 31' 16'' + 06' 45''
79 100  Reinderink, Joris NED 2003-10-11 18  Development Team DSM 4h 31' 16'' + 06' 45''
80 94  Pickering, Finlay GBR 2003-01-27 19  Groupama - FDJ 4h 31' 20'' + 06' 49''
81 74  Eeckhout, Arthur BEL 2000-02-26 22  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 4h 31' 23'' + 06' 52''
82 123  Roelen, Jaap NED 2002-01-01 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 4h 31' 25'' + 06' 54''
83 131  Theiler, Ole GER 2002-10-08 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
84 1  Debruyne, Ramses BEL 2002-08-31 19  Lotto - Soudal Development 4h 31' 36'' + 07' 05''
85 93  Martinez, Lenny FRA 2003-07-11 18  Groupama - FDJ 4h 31' 52'' + 07' 21''
86 40  Hassert, Sven NED 2000-01-08 22  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 4h 31' 54'' + 07' 23''
87 37  Tasset, Marvin BEL 1997-10-16 24  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 4h 32' 57'' + 08' 26''
88 8  Declerck, Jelle BEL 2002-11-26 19  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 4h 32' 57'' + 08' 26''
89 167  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 4h 33' 01'' + 08' 30''
90 27  Bonnet, Théo BEL 2001-09-18 20  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 4h 33' 08'' + 08' 37''
91 22  Huybs, Ward BEL 2002-11-21 19  Baloise Trek Lions 4h 34' 24'' + 09' 53''
92 3  Paulus, Milan BEL 2001-10-23 20  Lotto - Soudal Development 4h 34' 24'' + 09' 53''
93 11  Detalle, Noah BEL 2003-06-04 18  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces.. 4h 34' 37'' + 10' 06''
94 133  Berhe, Welay ETH 2001-10-22 20  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 4h 34' 37'' + 10' 06''
95 145  Foulon, Dorian FRA 1998-05-02 24  Club de la Défense 4h 36' 24'' + 11' 53''
96 28  Centrone, Ivan LUX 1995-09-17 26  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 4h 36' 32'' + 12' 01''
97 77  Nonneman, Maxim BEL 2001-04-18 21  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 4h 36' 32'' + 12' 01''
98 4  Van Boven, Luca BEL 2000-01-06 22  Lotto - Soudal Development 4h 36' 32'' + 12' 01''
99 168  Sheehan, Riley USA 2000-06-16 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 4h 36' 32'' + 12' 01''
100 96  Pidcock, Joe GBR 2002-03-20 20  Groupama - FDJ 4h 36' 32'' + 12' 01''
101 61  Rombouts, Seppe BEL 1998-05-14 23  RB Zelfbouw UCT 4h 36' 32'' + 12' 01''
DNF 5  Vandenbranden, Noah BEL 2002-07-29 19  Lotto - Soudal Development
DNF 9  Meens, Johan BEL 1999-07-07 22  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces..
DNF 16  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz BEL 2001-08-19 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio..
DNF 20  Aerts, Thijs BEL 1996-11-03 25  Baloise Trek Lions
DNF 21  Bekaert, Yenti BEL 1999-07-18 22  Baloise Trek Lions
DNF 23  Mariën, Daan BEL 1999-01-29 23  Baloise Trek Lions
DNF 25  Van Den Bossche, Angelo BEL 1996-11-18 25  Geofco - Doltcini Materi..
DNF 31  Dewinter, Gerben BEL 2003-09-04 18  EFC - L&R - AGS
32  Hashikawa, Jo JPN 2003-02-06 19  EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF 33  Naudts, Thomas BEL 2000-09-26 21  EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF 35  Van den Borre, Dylan BEL 2002-07-12 19  EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF 36  Vandenstorme, Dylan BEL 2002-04-19 20  EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF 39  Cloux, Antoine BEL 2000-12-19 21  Mini - Discar Cycling Team
DNF 41  Franquet, Anthony BEL 2001-01-20 21  Mini - Discar Cycling Team
DNF 43  Vermeer, Tom NED 1985-12-28 36  Acrog - Tormans
DNF 44  Vanheel, Elias BEL 2000-11-18 21  Acrog - Tormans
DNF 45  Beeckman, Gauthier BEL 2002-10-18 19  Acrog - Tormans
DNF 46  Claeys, Robbe BEL 2000-11-13 21  Acrog - Tormans
DNF 48  Grosemans, Daan BEL 2001-06-19 20  Acrog - Tormans
DNF 53  Van Peteghem, Trifonius BEL 1998-08-19 23  Basso Team Flanders
DNF 54  Thys, Joren BEL 2000-05-25 21  Basso Team Flanders
DNF 57  Desmarets, Julien BEL 1999-10-18 22  Stageco Cycling Team
DNF 62  Van Nuffelen, Glen BEL 1997-02-15 25  RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF 64  Van De Velde, Senne BEL 2002-11-05 19  RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF 65  Hillen, Michiel BEL 1999-06-29 22  RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF 66  Pauwels, Tijl BEL 1998-08-24 23  RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF 68  Kaesemans, Jasper BEL 1999-01-03 23  Urbano - Vulsteke CT
DNF 70  Dhooge, Thibau BEL 2003-02-01 19  Urbano - Vulsteke CT
DNF 71  Verbeeck, Dag BEL 2002-05-23 19  Urbano - Vulsteke CT
DNF 72  Meyvis, Jef BEL 2000-07-02 21  Urbano - Vulsteke CT
DNF 76  Hopmans, Wouter NED 2001-05-17 20  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF 83  Turnbull, Carter AUS 2000-07-28 21  Trinity Racing
DNF 85  Andersen, Kasper DEN 2002-07-01 19  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 89  Garrison, Michael USA 2001-08-04 20  Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF 110  Simmons, Colby USA 2003-10-16 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 115  Eddy, Samuel AUS 2001-05-23 20  Team Bridgelane
DNF 116  Chapman, Tom AUS 1995-07-02 26  Team Bridgelane
DNF 119  White, Nick AUS 1997-09-06 24  Team Bridgelane
DNF 120  Christie-Johnston, Al.. AUS 1998-03-29 24  Team Bridgelane
DNF 127  Koch, Christian GER 1996-10-29 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 129  Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 130  Meisen, Marcel GER 1989-01-08 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 132  Kuhn, Jan GER 2000-01-28 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 136  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 23  EF Education - Nippo Dev..
137  Tsuda, Yugi JPN 2002-12-21 19  EF Education - Nippo Dev..
DNF 138  Villaneda, Ethan USA 2003-06-23 18  EF Education - Nippo Dev..
DNF 139  Bosoni, Victor FRA 2001-09-27 20  CC Etupes
DNF 140  Baran, Simon FRA 2002-11-12 19  CC Etupes
DNF 141  Richard, Maxime FRA 2000-05-04 22  CC Etupes
DNF 149  Lapierre, Louis FRA 1997-01-02 25  Club de la Défense
DNF 150  Bezza, Quintin FRA 1998-03-24 24  Club de la Défense
DNF 151  Kingston, Matthew GBR 2002-03-18 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 153  Ball, Alexander GBR 2002-01-19 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 154  Charles, Thomas GBR 2003-07-06 18  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 155  Roberts, John GBR 2003-07-23 18  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 158  Rosner, Linus GER 2001-03-30 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 159  Vacek, Karel CZE 2000-09-09 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 160  Kovar, Stefan AUT 2002-05-15 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 161  Hörandtner, Moritz AUT 2003-06-25 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 162  Roth, Nepomuk GER 2000-12-29 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 171  Niehues, Sebastian GER 1999-07-27 22  Bike Aid
DNF 172  Pahlke, Jasper GER 2002-07-14 19  Bike Aid
DNF 173  Höller, Nikodemus GER 1991-05-04 31  Bike Aid
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama - FDJ 13h 15' 36'' 18
1 92  Grégoire, Romain 12 4h 24' 31''
4 91  Germani, Lorenzo 13 4h 25' 21''
13 95  Thompson, Reuben 14 4h 25' 44''
2  Development Team DSM 13h 16' 56'' 41
10 101  Reinderink, Pepijn 13 4h 25' 21''
12 102  Wilksch, Hannes 14 4h 25' 30''
19 99  Onley, Oscar 13 4h 26' 05''
3  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 17' 12'' 38
6 105  Kluckers, Arthur 15 4h 25' 21''
14 106  Maris, Elias 16 4h 25' 46''
18 104  Hodapp, Johannes 16 4h 26' 05''
4  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 13h 17' 38'' 52
11 112  Ryan, Archie 14 4h 25' 30''
15 114  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 14 4h 25' 57''
26 111  Graat, Tijmen 13 4h 26' 11''
5  Elevate p/b Home Solution - .. 13h 17' 44'' 44
5 13  Clynhens, Toon 14 4h 25' 21''
9 17  Vidst, Obie 13 4h 25' 21''
30 14  Orins, Robin 13 4h 27' 02''
6  Trinity Racing 13h 19' 25'' 61
3 79  Gloag, Thomas 14 4h 25' 21''
27 82  Porter, Rudy 15 4h 27' 02''
31 81  Hajek, Alexander 12 4h 27' 02''
7  Lotto - Soudal Development 13h 22' 12'' 103
2 6  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 14 4h 24' 31''
17 2  Lecerf, William 13 4h 26' 05''
84 1  Debruyne, Ramses 13 4h 31' 36''
8  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 13h 22' 58'' 108
20 126  Vries, Hartthijs de 19 4h 26' 05''
37 124  Tulner, Rens 17 4h 27' 57''
51 121  Del Grosso, Tibor 12 4h 28' 56''
9  Bike Aid 13h 23' 05'' 96
8 169  Yemane, Dawit 18 4h 25' 21''
28 174  Engelen, Adne van 22 4h 27' 02''
60 170  Mol, Wesley 16 4h 30' 42''
10  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - W.. 13h 23' 10'' 110
16 10  Gelders, Gil 13 4h 26' 05''
23 7  Van Hautegem, Leander 12 4h 26' 05''
71 12  Willems, Jago 14 4h 31' 00''
11  Premier Tech U23 Cycling Pro.. 13h 24' 28'' 127
7 163  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 16 4h 25' 21''
44 166  Miles, Carson 15 4h 28' 07''
76 165  Julien, Matisse 12 4h 31' 00''
12  Club de la Défense 13h 26' 20'' 133
35 147  Lebreton, Jacques 16 4h 27' 44''
40 148  Pierre, Eliott 15 4h 27' 57''
58 146  Pijourlet, Louis 20 4h 30' 39''
13  CC Etupes 13h 26' 54'' 152
36 143  Huyet, Baptiste 15 4h 27' 57''
41 142  Leclainche, Gwen 15 4h 27' 57''
75 144  Thomas, Théo 14 4h 31' 00''
14  Stageco Cycling Team 13h 26' 58'' 147
29 55  Van den Put, Ronan 16 4h 27' 02''
52 59  Huyghe, Stan 12 4h 28' 56''
66 56  Put, Lars 16 4h 31' 00''
15  Basso Team Flanders 13h 28' 18'' 157
33 52  De Vet, Sander 15 4h 27' 28''
57 50  Droogmans, Lars 14 4h 29' 50''
67 51  Brouwers, Emile 14 4h 31' 00''
16  Mini - Discar Cycling Team 13h 31' 53'' 205
32 38  De Graef, Noah 13 4h 27' 02''
86 40  Hassert, Sven 16 4h 31' 54''
87 37  Tasset, Marvin 18 4h 32' 57''
17  VDM - Trawobo Cycling Team 13h 33' 00'' 193
62 78  Stalmans, Jasper 13 4h 31' 00''
63 75  Heremans, Joppe 12 4h 31' 00''
68 73  De Neve, Tomas 14 4h 31' 00''
18  EF Education - Nippo Develop.. 13h 33' 14'' 197
34 135  Christen, Fabio 13 4h 27' 37''
69 134  Brennsæter, Trym 12 4h 31' 00''
94 133  Berhe, Welay 14 4h 34' 37''
19  Geofco - Doltcini Materiel -.. 13h 38' 33'' 232
46 29  Siemons, Stijn 18 4h 28' 53''
90 27  Bonnet, Théo 14 4h 33' 08''
96 28  Centrone, Ivan 20 4h 36' 32''


© Wijnreder Media