Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 37  Boontjes, Job NED 2003-09-28 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 56' 00''
2 121  Ragilo, Frank EST 2004-03-22 17  Cannibal Team 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
3 125  Tamm, Lauri EST 2004-04-02 17  Cannibal Team 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
4 41  Kramer, Jesse NED 2003-10-19 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
5 97  Cushway, Maximilian GBR 2004-06-07 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
6 18  Nagengast, Juul NED 2004-04-20 17  Noord - Nederland 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
7 22  Verbrugghe, Jens BEL 2004-09-23 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
8 11  Vercruyse, Tjorven BEL 2003-12-21 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
9 52  De Schampheleire, Jonas BEL 2003-10-30 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
10 82  Peters, Marvin NED 2004-04-28 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
11 128  Morell, Noah DEN 2004-10-04 16  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealan.. 2h 56' 00'' + 00' 00''
12 43  Bolle, Bert BEL 2004-02-05 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 56' 06'' + 00' 06''
13 42  Mouton, Raphaël NED 2004-03-17 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 56' 06'' + 00' 06''
14 19  Van Raemdonck, Cedric BEL 2003-03-11 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 56' 50'' + 00' 50''
15 58  Luyssen, Joran BEL 2004-03-04 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 56' 50'' + 00' 50''
16 99  Peatfield, Benjamin GBR 2003-09-11 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 57' 01'' + 01' 01''
17 126  Van Mechelen, Vlad BEL 2004-06-02 17  Cannibal Team 2h 57' 01'' + 01' 01''
18 39  Buiter, Rindert NED 2003-07-14 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 57' 03'' + 01' 03''
19 40  Duba, Maxime NED 2004-10-02 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 57' 03'' + 01' 03''
20 61  Masciarelli, Lorenzo ITA 2003-10-22 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
21 113  Drager, Julius GER 2003-03-20 18  LV NRW 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
22 38  Bronswijk, Mike NED 2003-01-18 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
23 139  Prins, Jari NED 2004-10-18 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
24 116  Macias, Cesar URU 2003-09-17 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
25 50  Borremans, Tyson BEL 2004-05-13 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
26 49  Beirlaen, Jakov BEL 2003-08-09 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
27 7  Pauwels, Thibaut BEL 2004-12-22 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
28 63  De Bruyckere, Kay BEL 2004-03-21 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
29 114  Rottmann, Jonathan GER 2004-05-03 17  LV NRW 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
30 101  Seguin, Yanis FRA 2003-01-28 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
31 53  Desmet, Tyler BEL 2004-02-18 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
32 122  Seeman, Adam CZE 2004-03-19 17  Cannibal Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
33 146  Spenkelink, Mike NED 2003-09-03 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
34 9  Ingelbeen, Jonas BEL 2003-04-25 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
35 135  Juszczak, Lukasz POL 2004-06-10 17  Poland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
36 70  Jacques, Lucas BEL 2003-05-28 18  VC Ardennes 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
37 4  Larsson, David SWE 2003-05-27 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
38 100  Sanlaville, Mathias FRA 2003-01-19 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
39 73  Bassa, Jens BEL 2003-02-20 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
40 34  Vermeulen, Arthur BEL 2004-04-12 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
41 140  Mulder, Sven NED 2003-02-11 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
42 32  Debucke, Senne BEL 2004-03-13 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
43 6  Lennartsson, Hugo SWE 2003-04-14 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
44 105  Berg, Daan van den NED 2004-09-02 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
45 106  Spiero, Tamar NED 2004-11-06 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
46 147  Hagedoorn, Sven NED 2003-09-21 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
47 8  Delrue, Maxim BEL 2003-03-21 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
48 20  Van Royen, Nick BEL 2004-04-27 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
49 91  Dezeure, Theo FRA 2003-08-18 17  OGS U - 19 CT 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
50 51  Dalle, Jens BEL 2003-06-19 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
51 57  Lannoo, Koen BEL 2003-05-02 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
52 35  Baart, Thomas BEL 2004-07-27 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
53 133  Pomorski, Michal POL 2003-08-04 17  Poland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
54 33  Malfait, Jean Louis BEL 2003-03-21 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
55 143  Brethouwer, Yorick NED 2004-03-16 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
56 13  Steenbergen, Mees NED 2004-07-29 16  Noord - Nederland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
57 74  Brand, Nick NED 2004-01-03 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
58 120  Briceño, Leomar VEN 2003-02-09 18  Start Junior Cycling Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
59 65  Ceulemans, Niels BEL 2004-10-01 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
60 83  Willemsen, Justus NED 2004-01-26 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
61 134  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz POL 2003-12-22 17  Poland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
62 2  Dahlblom, Acke SWE 2004-12-09 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
63 86  Aalst, Timo NED 2003-04-09 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
64 5  Vandamme, Milan SWE 2004-09-02 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
65 79  Kranenburg, Joris NED 2004-12-13 16  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
66 145  Averesch, Lucas NED 2003-06-09 18  De IJsselstreek 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
67 31  Maerevoet, Nils BEL 2004-06-07 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
68 137  Pacalowski, Iwo POL 2004-10-08 16  Poland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
69 127  Davidsen, Frederik DEN 2003-11-06 17  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealan.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
70 62  Pauwels, Pieter BEL 2003-11-06 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
71 84  Linders, Floris NED 2003-10-05 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
72 16  Bouma, Jelle NED 2004-04-29 17  Noord - Nederland 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
73 107  Schie, Thijs van NED 2004-11-26 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
74 119  Manani, Leonel ARG 2003-02-10 18  Start Junior Cycling Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
75 77  Meinema, Lennard NED 2003-01-19 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
76 72  Stievenart, Maxim BEL 2003-01-25 18  VC Ardennes 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
77 24  De Baets, Jarno BEL 2003-08-13 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
78 129  Levring, Tobias DEN 2004-11-12 16  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealan.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
79 71  Derrevaux, Tom BEL 2004-12-08 16  VC Ardennes 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
80 55  Baele, Jason BEL 2003-12-03 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
81 95  Rifflet, Theo FRA 2003-06-29 18  OGS U - 19 CT 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
82 47  Delannoy, Pieter BEL 2003-02-05 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
83 98  Delaunay, Estevan FRA 2004-01-02 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
84 144  Vliet, Michiel van NED 2004-05-03 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
85 10  Remmerie, Wout BEL 2003-05-20 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
86 46  Vanassche, Thomas BEL 2003-09-11 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
87 118  Iturrieta, Miguel CHI 2003-07-31 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
88 21  Claessens, Robbe BEL 2003-10-15 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
89 96  Rollandt, Mady FRA 2004-11-13 16  OGS U - 19 CT 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
90 36  De Valck, Asger FRA 2004-12-09 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
91 141  Alberts, Micky NED 2004-07-05 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 07''
92 78  Van Gysel, Tycho NED 2004-04-06 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 24'' + 01' 24''
93 23  D'Hollander, Luca BEL 2003-11-25 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 57' 35'' + 01' 35''
94 142  Oord, Rowan van NED 2004-08-05 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 52'' + 01' 52''
95 75  Huitema, Jasper NED 2004-04-23 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 58' 03'' + 02' 03''
96 136  Maciejuk, Kacper POL 2003-05-18 18  Poland 2h 58' 05'' + 02' 05''
97 149  Verbruggen, Luuk NED 2003-12-12 17  De IJsselstreek 2h 58' 13'' + 02' 13''
98 3  Eeckhout, Sander SWE 2003-06-25 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 58' 15'' + 02' 15''
99 45  Tanghe, Milan BEL 2003-06-14 18  CT Luc Wallays 2h 58' 19'' + 02' 19''
100 48  Vleirick, Warre BEL 2003-09-12 17  CT Luc Wallays 2h 58' 25'' + 02' 25''
101 81  Wal, Rik van der NED 2003-10-02 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 58' 41'' + 02' 41''
102 80  Hezeman, Stijn NED 2004-05-29 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 58' 42'' + 02' 42''
103 64  Rommelaere, Iben BEL 2004-12-11 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 58' 54'' + 02' 54''
104 54  Deweerd, Ugo BEL 2004-05-17 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 58' 54'' + 02' 54''
105 123  Bibic, Dylan CAN 2003-08-03 17  Cannibal Team 2h 59' 29'' + 03' 29''
106 12  Fitzsimons, Mitchel NZL 2003-01-09 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 59' 29'' + 03' 29''
107 92  Engels, Jules FRA 2004-04-23 17  OGS U - 19 CT 2h 59' 29'' + 03' 29''
108 115  Bonilla, Pablo URU 2004-10-16 16  Start Junior Cycling Team 3h 00' 01'' + 04' 01''
109 110  Koech, Silas GER 2003-06-29 18  LV NRW 3h 00' 01'' + 04' 01''
110 93  Haynau, Randy FRA 2004-02-07 17  OGS U - 19 CT 3h 01' 14'' + 05' 14''
111 124  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir FIN 2004-04-06 17  Cannibal Team 3h 03' 47'' + 07' 47''
DNF 1  Jacobsson, Leo SWE 2003-07-27 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 14  Alkema, Lars NED 2004-12-12 16  Noord - Nederland
DNF 15  Hut, Sille NED 2004-07-02 17  Noord - Nederland
DNF 17  Brouwer, Jordy NED 2004-04-26 17  Noord - Nederland
DNF 44  Lernout, Seppe BEL 2004-01-25 17  CT Luc Wallays
DNF 56  Dekoninck, Tim BEL 2004-07-29 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 59  Van Maele, Gauthier BEL 2004-12-08 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 67  Garzanti, Nicolas BEL 2004-03-22 17  VC Ardennes
DNF 68  Laverdeur, Johan BEL 2004-01-04 17  VC Ardennes
DNF 69  Ancion, Alexis BEL 2004-09-05 16  VC Ardennes
DNF 76  Goris, Max NED 2003-08-13 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 85  Rokven, Noel NED 2004-01-20 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 87  Hoppenbrouwers, Sem NED 2004-05-03 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 88  Quadvlieg, Quinn NED 2004-02-05 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 94  Munier, Riyan FRA 2004-09-03 16  OGS U - 19 CT
DNF 103  Roes, Siep NED 2003-07-12 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 104  Lee, Dani van der NED 2004-11-29 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 111  Schmidt, Torge GER 2004-10-24 16  LV NRW
DNF 112  Muller, Tobias GER 2004-03-31 17  LV NRW
DNF 117  Sanchez, Matias MEX 2003-11-21 17  Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF 130  Rydahl, Nicklas DEN 2003-07-28 17  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealan..
DNF 131  Weber, Mikkel DEN 2004-09-21 16  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealan..
DNF 132  Christiansen, Andreas DEN 2003-04-16 18  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealan..
DNF 148  Granneman, Tygo NED 2003-06-13 18  De IJsselstreek
DNF 150  Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan NED 2003-03-01 18  De IJsselstreek
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 8h 48' 06'' 18
1 37  Boontjes, Job 12 2h 56' 00''
4 41  Kramer, Jesse 12 2h 56' 00''
13 42  Mouton, Raphaël 11 2h 56' 06''
2  Cannibal Team 8h 49' 01'' 22
2 121  Ragilo, Frank 11 2h 56' 00''
3 125  Tamm, Lauri 11 2h 56' 00''
17 126  Van Mechelen, Vlad 11 2h 57' 01''
3  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 8h 49' 57'' 69
7 22  Verbrugghe, Jens 11 2h 56' 00''
14 19  Van Raemdonck, Cedric 12 2h 56' 50''
48 20  Van Royen, Nick 11 2h 57' 07''
4  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8h 50' 08'' 51
5 97  Cushway, Maximilian 11 2h 56' 00''
16 99  Peatfield, Benjamin 12 2h 57' 01''
30 101  Seguin, Yanis 12 2h 57' 07''
5  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 8h 50' 14'' 60
9 52  De Schampheleire, Jonas 12 2h 56' 00''
25 50  Borremans, Tyson 11 2h 57' 07''
26 49  Beirlaen, Jakov 12 2h 57' 07''
6  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 8h 50' 14'' 69
8 11  Vercruyse, Tjorven 12 2h 56' 00''
27 7  Pauwels, Thibaut 11 2h 57' 07''
34 9  Ingelbeen, Jonas 12 2h 57' 07''
7  Noord - Nederland 8h 50' 14'' 134
6 18  Nagengast, Juul 11 2h 56' 00''
56 13  Steenbergen, Mees 11 2h 57' 07''
72 16  Bouma, Jelle 11 2h 57' 07''
8  Merida Adelaar DT 8h 50' 14'' 135
10 82  Peters, Marvin 11 2h 56' 00''
60 83  Willemsen, Justus 11 2h 57' 07''
65 79  Kranenburg, Joris 11 2h 57' 07''
9  Team Fri Bikeshop Zealand Cy.. 8h 50' 14'' 158
11 128  Morell, Noah 11 2h 56' 00''
69 127  Davidsen, Frederik 12 2h 57' 07''
78 129  Levring, Tobias 11 2h 57' 07''
10  CT Luc Wallays 8h 50' 20'' 180
12 43  Bolle, Bert 11 2h 56' 06''
82 47  Delannoy, Pieter 12 2h 57' 07''
86 46  Vanassche, Thomas 12 2h 57' 07''
11  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meul.. 8h 51' 04'' 146
15 58  Luyssen, Joran 11 2h 56' 50''
51 57  Lannoo, Koen 12 2h 57' 07''
80 55  Baele, Jason 12 2h 57' 07''
12  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 8h 51' 21'' 107
20 61  Masciarelli, Lorenzo 12 2h 57' 07''
28 63  De Bruyckere, Kay 11 2h 57' 07''
59 65  Ceulemans, Niels 11 2h 57' 07''
13  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 8h 51' 21'' 119
23 139  Prins, Jari 11 2h 57' 07''
41 140  Mulder, Sven 12 2h 57' 07''
55 143  Brethouwer, Yorick 11 2h 57' 07''
14  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 8h 51' 21'' 134
40 34  Vermeulen, Arthur 11 2h 57' 07''
42 32  Debucke, Senne 11 2h 57' 07''
52 35  Baart, Thomas 11 2h 57' 07''
15  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 8h 51' 21'' 142
37 4  Larsson, David 12 2h 57' 07''
43 6  Lennartsson, Hugo 12 2h 57' 07''
62 2  Dahlblom, Acke 11 2h 57' 07''
16  De IJsselstreek 8h 51' 21'' 145
33 146  Spenkelink, Mike 12 2h 57' 07''
46 147  Hagedoorn, Sven 12 2h 57' 07''
66 145  Averesch, Lucas 12 2h 57' 07''
17  Poland 8h 51' 21'' 149
35 135  Juszczak, Lukasz 11 2h 57' 07''
53 133  Pomorski, Michal 12 2h 57' 07''
61 134  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 12 2h 57' 07''
18  Start Junior Cycling Team 8h 51' 21'' 156
24 116  Macias, Cesar 12 2h 57' 07''
58 120  Briceño, Leomar 12 2h 57' 07''
74 119  Manani, Leonel 12 2h 57' 07''
19  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 51' 21'' 162
44 105  Berg, Daan van den 11 2h 57' 07''
45 106  Spiero, Tamar 11 2h 57' 07''
73 107  Schie, Thijs van 11 2h 57' 07''
20  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 51' 21'' 171
39 73  Bassa, Jens 12 2h 57' 07''
57 74  Brand, Nick 12 2h 57' 07''
75 77  Meinema, Lennard 13 2h 57' 07''
21  VC Ardennes 8h 51' 21'' 191
36 70  Jacques, Lucas 12 2h 57' 07''
76 72  Stievenart, Maxim 12 2h 57' 07''
79 71  Derrevaux, Tom 11 2h 57' 07''
22  OGS U - 19 CT 8h 51' 21'' 219
49 91  Dezeure, Theo 12 2h 57' 07''
81 95  Rifflet, Theo 12 2h 57' 07''
89 96  Rollandt, Mady 11 2h 57' 07''
23  LV NRW 8h 54' 15'' 159
21 113  Drager, Julius 12 2h 57' 07''
29 114  Rottmann, Jonathan 11 2h 57' 07''
109 110  Koech, Silas 12 3h 00' 01''


© Wijnreder Media