Riccione - Riccione (3.6 km)

Route

 13 June 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Riccione
 Finish  Riccione
 Distance  3.6 km  (2.2 mi)
 Speed  55.149 km/h  (34.268 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Hayter, Ethan (GBR) 0h 03' 55''
 
 
 Zijlaard, Mai.. (HBA) 0h 03' 56''
 SEG Racing Academy 0h 11' 55''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Hayter, Ethan 20  Great Britain 0h 03' 55'' - 10'' 1 - - -
2 93  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 - - -
3 44  Zijlaard, Maikel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 01'' - 04'' 3 - - 1
4 52  Quarterman, Charles 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 02'' 4 - - -
5 122  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 5 - - -
6 21  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 03'' 6 - - -
7 92  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 03'' 7 - - -
8 176  Di Felice, Francesco 22  General Store Effegibi F.. + 00' 03'' 8 - - -
9 23  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 04'' 9 - - 2
10 143  Sobrero, Matteo 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 04'' 10 - - -
11 145  Konychev, Alexander 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 05'' 11 - - -
12 22  Nonnez, Théo 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 05'' 12 - - 3
13 13  Wright, Fred 20  Great Britain + 00' 06'' 13 - - 4
14 104  Gridchin, Maxim 19  Astana City + 00' 06'' 14 - - 5
15 15  Britton, Rhys 20  Great Britain + 00' 06'' 15 - - 6
16 26  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 06'' 16 - - -
17 12  Walls, Matthew 21  Great Britain + 00' 06'' 17 - - -
18 24  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 06'' 18 - - -
19 82  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 06'' 19 - - -
20 115  Scott, Robert 20  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 06'' 20 - - -
21 91  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 21 - - 7
22 113  Tulett, Daniel 19  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 07'' 22 - - 8
23 94  Peák, Barnabas 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 23 - - -
24 226  Stojnić, Veljko 20  Team Franco Ballerini + 00' 07'' 24 - - 9
25 155  Ferri, Gregorio 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 08'' 25 - - -
26 116  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 19  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 08'' 26 - - 10
27 32  Adriá, Roger 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 27 - - -
28 41  Vermaerke, Kevin 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 08'' 28 - - 11
29 293  Mazzucco, Fabio 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 08'' 29 - - 12
30 123  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 30 - - -
31 42  Carvalho, André 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 09'' 31 - - -
32 31  Elosegui, Íñigo 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 32 - - -
33 184  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Team Colpack + 00' 09'' 33 - - 13
34 166  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 09'' 34 - - 14
35 244  Moro, Riccardo 20  GSC Viris Vigevano + 00' 09'' 35 - - 15
36 172  Tosin, Riccardo 21  General Store Effegibi F.. + 00' 09'' 36 - - -
37 121  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 37 - - 16
38 46  Quinn, Sean 19  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 09'' 38 - - 17
39 125  Wildauer, Markus 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 39 - - -
40 243  Bartolozzi, Andrea 20  GSC Viris Vigevano + 00' 10'' 40 - - 18
41 273  Magli, Filippo 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 10'' 41 - - 19
42 174  Rigatti, Tommaso 20  General Store Effegibi F.. + 00' 10'' 42 - - -
43 83  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 10'' 43 - - -
44 193  Coati, Luca 19  Casillo-Maserati + 00' 10'' 44 - - 20
45 142  Brown, Connor 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 10'' 45 - - -
46 152  Pietrobon, Andrea 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 10'' 46 - - 21
47 34  Galvan, Francisco 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 10'' 47 - - -
48 112  Donovan, Mark 20  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 11'' 48 - - 22
49 292  Zana, Filippo 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 11'' 49 - - 23
50 45  Revard, Thomas 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 11'' 50 - - -
51 86  Verschaeve, Viktor 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 11'' 51 - - -
52 25  Inkelaar, Kevin 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 11'' 52 - - -
53 235  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera + 00' 11'' 53 - - -
54 183  Covi, Alessandro 20  Team Colpack + 00' 11'' 54 - - -
55 111  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 12'' 55 - - -
56 164  Aleotti, Giovanni 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 12'' 56 - - 24
57 153  Faresin, Edoardo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 12'' 57 - - -
58 114  Navarro, Corentin 21  Team Wiggins Le Col + 00' 12'' 58 - - -
59 192  Murgano, Marco 21  Casillo-Maserati + 00' 12'' 59 - - -
60 141  Battistella, Samuele 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 12'' 60 - - -
61 204  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 12'' 61 - - -
62 301  Nesi, Nicolas 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 62 - - -
63 206  Baldo, Mattia 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 13'' 63 - - -
64 1  Nekrasov, Denis 22  Russia + 00' 13'' 64 - - -
65 81  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 13'' 65 - - 25
66 144  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 13'' 66 - - -
67 302  Lucca, Riccardo 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 13'' 67 - - -
68 175  Smarzaro, Daniel 21  General Store Effegibi F.. + 00' 13'' 68 - - -
69 65  Quincey, Scott 19  IAM Excelsior + 00' 13'' 69 - - 26
70 16  Tidball, William 19  Great Britain + 00' 13'' 70 - - 27
71 185  Masotto, Giulio 20  Team Colpack + 00' 13'' 71 - - 28
72 3  Vtiurin, Anton 18  Russia + 00' 14'' 72 - - 29
73 2  Rikunov, Petr 22  Russia + 00' 14'' 73 - - -
74 215  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 14'' 74 - - 30
75 253  Popov, Anton 20  Velo Racing Palazzago + 00' 14'' 75 - - 31
76 271  Masi, Davide 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 14'' 76 - - -
77 43  Vacek, Karel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 14'' 77 - - 32
78 221  Bevilacqua, Mattia 20  Team Franco Ballerini + 00' 14'' 78 - - -
79 234  Menegotto, Jacopo 18  Biesse Carrera + 00' 14'' 79 - - 33
80 202  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 15'' 80 - - -
81 156  Caiati, Aldo 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 15'' 81 - - -
82 241  Belleri, Michael 20  GSC Viris Vigevano + 00' 16'' 82 - - 34
83 132  Bustamante, Adrian 21  Colombia + 00' 16'' 83 - - -
84 216  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 16'' 84 - - 35
85 61  Debons, Antonie 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 16'' 85 - - -
86 205  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 16'' 86 - - -
87 283  Pesenti, Thomas 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. + 00' 16'' 87 - - 36
88 146  Mozzato, Luca 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 00' 16'' 88 - - -
89 211  Bauce, Davide 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 16'' 89 - - 37
90 233  Conca, Filippo 20  Biesse Carrera + 00' 16'' 90 - - -
91 124  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 91 - - -
92 284  Fiaschi, Tommaso 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. + 00' 16'' 92 - - -
93 84  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 16'' 93 - - 38
94 162  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 16'' 94 - - -
95 223  Iacchi, Alessandro 20  Team Franco Ballerini + 00' 17'' 95 - - 39
96 261  Rubio, Einer 21  Aran Cucine + 00' 17'' 96 - - -
97 85  Vereecken, Thomas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 17'' 97 - - -
98 165  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 18'' 98 - - -
99 231  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera + 00' 18'' 99 - - -
100 196  Rigollet, Laurent 19  Casillo-Maserati + 00' 18'' 100 - - 40
101 35  Lopez, Jordi 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 101 - - -
102 55  James, Tim 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 18'' 102 - - -
103 203  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 18'' 103 - - -
104 281  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. + 00' 18'' 104 - - -
105 161  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 18'' 105 - - -
106 63  Ballabio, Giacomo 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 18'' 106 - - -
107 182  Baldaccini, Davide 21  Team Colpack + 00' 19'' 107 - - -
108 232  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera + 00' 19'' 108 - - 41
109 304  Colnaghi, Andrea 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 19'' 109 - - -
110 51  Hollyman, Mason 18  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 19'' 110 - - 42
111 6  Martynov, Nikita 19  Russia + 00' 19'' 111 - - 43
112 252  Riva, Luca 22  Velo Racing Palazzago + 00' 19'' 112 - - -
113 294  Pugi, Gianni 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 19'' 113 - - -
114 103  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20  Astana City + 00' 19'' 114 - - 44
115 151  Zanoncello, Enrico 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 20'' 115 - - -
116 134  Calle, Juan 19  Colombia + 00' 20'' 116 - - 45
117 251  Marcellusi, Martin 19  Velo Racing Palazzago + 00' 20'' 117 - - 46
118 131  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia + 00' 20'' 118 - - 47
119 242  Mantovani, Sebastiano 20  GSC Viris Vigevano + 00' 20'' 119 - - 48
120 133  Ardila, Camilo 20  Colombia + 00' 20'' 120 - - 49
121 102  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City + 00' 20'' 121 - - -
122 126  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 122 - - -
123 64  Capron, Rémi 18  IAM Excelsior + 00' 21'' 123 - - 50
124 181  Botta, Davide 22  Team Colpack + 00' 21'' 124 - - -
125 14  Balfour, Stuart 22  Great Britain + 00' 21'' 125 - - -
126 264  Aru, Emanuele 22  Aran Cucine + 00' 21'' 126 - - -
127 36  Ruiz, Ibon 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 127 - - 51
128 191  Monaco, Alessandro 21  Casillo-Maserati + 00' 22'' 128 - - -
129 224  Allori, Manuel 21  Team Franco Ballerini + 00' 22'' 129 - - -
130 274  Rosati, Federico 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 22'' 130 - - -
131 195  Cervellera, Andrea 20  Casillo-Maserati + 00' 22'' 131 - - -
132 163  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 22'' 132 - - 52
133 285  Ferrari, Davide 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. + 00' 22'' 133 - - 53
134 194  Pellizzer, Mattia 21  Casillo-Maserati + 00' 22'' 134 - - -
135 201  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. + 00' 23'' 135 - - -
136 263  Ginestra, Lorenzo 18  Aran Cucine + 00' 23'' 136 - - 54
137 5  Losev, Ilya 21  Russia + 00' 23'' 137 - - -
138 33  Parra, José 22  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 138 - - -
139 4  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 22  Russia + 00' 23'' 139 - - -
140 96  Evans, Alex 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 23'' 140 - - -
141 291  Cecchini, Marco 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 24'' 141 - - -
142 305  Tarozzi, Manuele 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 24'' 142 - - -
143 106  Niyazov, Bolat 19  Astana City + 00' 24'' 143 - - 55
144 135  Alba, Juan 21  Colombia + 00' 24'' 144 - - -
145 53  Johnstone, Calum 20  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 24'' 145 - - -
146 272  Ninci, Gabriele 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 24'' 146 - - -
147 214  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 25'' 147 - - 56
148 213  Porta, Gabriele 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 25'' 148 - - 57
149 262  Lolli, Marco 19  Aran Cucine + 00' 25'' 149 - - 58
150 73  Garcia, Carlos 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 25'' 150 - - 59
151 222  Lancia, Gabriele 21  Team Franco Ballerini + 00' 25'' 151 - - -
152 72  Garcia, Sergio 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 25'' 152 - - 60
153 105  Nurlykhassym, Nur 19  Astana City + 00' 25'' 153 - - 61
154 62  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior + 00' 25'' 154 - - -
155 303  Barison, Emanuele 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 25'' 155 - - -
156 71  Ramirez, Jhon 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 27'' 156 - - 62
157 75  Grávalos, Arturo 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 27'' 157 - - -
158 101  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City + 00' 27'' 158 - - 63
159 186  Dorigoni, Jakob 21  Team Colpack + 00' 28'' 159 - - -
160 173  Largo, Daniel 21  General Store Effegibi F.. + 00' 28'' 160 - - -
161 254  Cassarà, Giacomo 19  Velo Racing Palazzago + 00' 28'' 161 - - 64
162 212  Consolaro, Christopher 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 29'' 162 - - 65
163 74  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 29'' 163 - - -
164 95  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 29'' 164 - - -
165 295  Domin, Krzysztof 18  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... + 00' 30'' 165 - - 66
166 236  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera + 00' 31'' 166 - - 67
167 255  Garibbo, Nicolò 19  Velo Racing Palazzago + 00' 32'' 167 - - 68
168 282  Domenicali, Matteo 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. + 00' 33'' 168 - - 69
169 171  Casarotto, Davide 21  General Store Effegibi F.. + 00' 34'' 169 - - -
170 265  Susco, Alessandro 20  Aran Cucine + 00' 34'' 170 - - 70
171 275  La Terra Pirrè, Giuse.. 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 34'' 171 - - -
172 154  Verza, Riccardo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 34'' 172 - - -
173 54  Saltzman, Jason 21  Holdsworth-Zappi + 00' 38'' 173 - - -
174 225  Gradassi, Alessio 20  Team Franco Ballerini + 00' 41'' 174 - - 71
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  SEG Racing Academy 0h 11' 55'' 30 1
2 93  Groves, Kaden 20 0h 03' 55''
7 92  Schelling, Ide 21 0h 03' 58''
21 91  Arensman, Thymen 19 0h 04' 02''
2  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 11' 57'' 27 3
6 21  Brunel, Alexys 20 0h 03' 58''
9 23  Stewart, Jake 19 0h 03' 59''
12 22  Nonnez, Théo 19 0h 04' 00''
3  Great Britain 0h 11' 57'' 29 2
1 11  Hayter, Ethan 20 0h 03' 55''
13 13  Wright, Fred 20 0h 04' 01''
15 15  Britton, Rhys 20 0h 04' 01''
4  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 12' 03'' 62 4
3 44  Zijlaard, Maikel 20 0h 03' 56''
28 41  Vermaerke, Kevin 18 0h 04' 03''
31 42  Carvalho, André 21 0h 04' 04''
5  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 12' 04'' 66 6
10 143  Sobrero, Matteo 22 0h 03' 59''
11 145  Konychev, Alexander 20 0h 04' 00''
45 142  Brown, Connor 20 0h 04' 05''
6  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 12' 04'' 72 5
5 122  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21 0h 03' 57''
30 123  Gamper, Patrick 22 0h 04' 03''
37 121  Bayer, Tobias 19 0h 04' 04''
7  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 12' 06'' 68 7
20 115  Scott, Robert 20 0h 04' 01''
22 113  Tulett, Daniel 19 0h 04' 02''
26 116  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 19 0h 04' 03''
8  General Store Effegibi F.lli.. 0h 12' 07'' 86 8
8 176  Di Felice, Francesco 22 0h 03' 58''
36 172  Tosin, Riccardo 21 0h 04' 04''
42 174  Rigatti, Tommaso 20 0h 04' 05''
9  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 12' 12'' 106 9
27 32  Adriá, Roger 21 0h 04' 03''
32 31  Elosegui, Íñigo 21 0h 04' 04''
47 34  Galvan, Francisco 21 0h 04' 05''
10  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 12' 12'' 113 10
19 82  Jacobs, Johan 22 0h 04' 01''
43 83  Mertens, Julian 21 0h 04' 05''
51 86  Verschaeve, Viktor 20 0h 04' 06''
11  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 0h 12' 15'' 128 11
25 155  Ferri, Gregorio 22 0h 04' 03''
46 152  Pietrobon, Andrea 20 0h 04' 05''
57 153  Faresin, Edoardo 21 0h 04' 07''
12  Team Colpack 0h 12' 18'' 158 12
33 184  Bagioli, Andrea 20 0h 04' 04''
54 183  Covi, Alessandro 20 0h 04' 06''
71 185  Masotto, Giulio 20 0h 04' 08''
13  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 12' 20'' 157 13
35 244  Moro, Riccardo 20 0h 04' 04''
40 243  Bartolozzi, Andrea 20 0h 04' 05''
82 241  Belleri, Michael 20 0h 04' 11''
14  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 12' 22'' 184 14
34 166  Milan, Jonathan 18 0h 04' 04''
56 164  Aleotti, Giovanni 20 0h 04' 07''
94 162  Bais, Davide 21 0h 04' 11''
15  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 0h 12' 23'' 191 16
29 293  Mazzucco, Fabio 20 0h 04' 03''
49 292  Zana, Filippo 20 0h 04' 06''
113 294  Pugi, Gianni 22 0h 04' 14''
16  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 12' 23'' 197 15
24 226  Stojnić, Veljko 20 0h 04' 02''
78 221  Bevilacqua, Mattia 20 0h 04' 09''
95 223  Iacchi, Alessandro 20 0h 04' 12''
17  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 12' 24'' 216 17
4 52  Quarterman, Charles 20 0h 03' 57''
102 55  James, Tim 21 0h 04' 13''
110 51  Hollyman, Mason 18 0h 04' 14''
18  Casillo-Maserati 0h 12' 25'' 203 18
44 193  Coati, Luca 19 0h 04' 05''
59 192  Murgano, Marco 21 0h 04' 07''
100 196  Rigollet, Laurent 19 0h 04' 13''
19  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 0h 12' 25'' 204 19
61 204  Bertone, Filippo 22 0h 04' 07''
63 206  Baldo, Mattia 21 0h 04' 08''
80 202  Zambelli, Samuele 21 0h 04' 10''
20  Russia 0h 12' 26'' 209 20
64 1  Nekrasov, Denis 22 0h 04' 08''
72 3  Vtiurin, Anton 18 0h 04' 09''
73 2  Rikunov, Petr 22 0h 04' 09''
21  Biesse Carrera 0h 12' 26'' 222 21
53 235  Piccot, Michel 22 0h 04' 06''
79 234  Menegotto, Jacopo 18 0h 04' 09''
90 233  Conca, Filippo 20 0h 04' 11''
22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 0h 12' 30'' 238 22
62 301  Nesi, Nicolas 21 0h 04' 08''
67 302  Lucca, Riccardo 22 0h 04' 08''
109 304  Colnaghi, Andrea 21 0h 04' 14''
23  Astana City 0h 12' 30'' 249 23
14 104  Gridchin, Maxim 19 0h 04' 01''
114 103  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20 0h 04' 14''
121 102  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20 0h 04' 15''
24  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Bene.. 0h 12' 31'' 247 25
41 273  Magli, Filippo 20 0h 04' 05''
76 271  Masi, Davide 21 0h 04' 09''
130 274  Rosati, Federico 20 0h 04' 17''
25  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 0h 12' 31'' 247 24
74 215  Rastelli, Luca 19 0h 04' 09''
84 216  Bobbo, Riccardo 20 0h 04' 11''
89 211  Bauce, Davide 19 0h 04' 11''
26  IAM Excelsior 0h 12' 32'' 260 26
69 65  Quincey, Scott 19 0h 04' 08''
85 61  Debons, Antonie 21 0h 04' 11''
106 63  Ballabio, Giacomo 21 0h 04' 13''
27  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petroli .. 0h 12' 35'' 283 27
87 283  Pesenti, Thomas 19 0h 04' 11''
92 284  Fiaschi, Tommaso 21 0h 04' 11''
104 281  Castaño, Sebastian 22 0h 04' 13''
28  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 12' 38'' 304 28
75 253  Popov, Anton 20 0h 04' 09''
112 252  Riva, Luca 22 0h 04' 14''
117 251  Marcellusi, Martin 19 0h 04' 15''
29  Colombia 0h 12' 41'' 317 29
83 132  Bustamante, Adrian 21 0h 04' 11''
116 134  Calle, Juan 19 0h 04' 15''
118 131  Peña, Jesus 19 0h 04' 15''
30  Aran Cucine 0h 12' 46'' 358 30
96 261  Rubio, Einer 21 0h 04' 12''
126 264  Aru, Emanuele 22 0h 04' 16''
136 263  Ginestra, Lorenzo 18 0h 04' 18''
31  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 13' 02'' 458 31
150 73  Garcia, Carlos 19 0h 04' 20''
152 72  Garcia, Sergio 20 0h 04' 20''
156 71  Ramirez, Jhon 20 0h 04' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Hayter, Ethan 20  Great Britain 0h 03' 55''
2 93  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 03' 55'' + 00' 00''
3 44  Zijlaard, Maikel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 03' 56'' + 00' 01''
4 52  Quarterman, Charles 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 03' 57'' + 00' 02''
5 122  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 03' 57'' + 00' 02''
6 21  Brunel, Alexys 20  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 03' 58'' + 00' 03''
7 92  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 03' 58'' + 00' 03''
8 176  Di Felice, Francesco 22  General Store Effegibi F.. 0h 03' 58'' + 00' 03''
9 23  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 03' 59'' + 00' 04''
10 143  Sobrero, Matteo 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 03' 59'' + 00' 04''
11 145  Konychev, Alexander 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 04' 00'' + 00' 05''
12 22  Nonnez, Théo 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 04' 00'' + 00' 05''
13 13  Wright, Fred 20  Great Britain 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
14 104  Gridchin, Maxim 19  Astana City 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
15 15  Britton, Rhys 20  Great Britain 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
16 26  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
17 12  Walls, Matthew 21  Great Britain 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
18 24  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
19 82  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
20 115  Scott, Robert 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 06''
21 91  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 07''
22 113  Tulett, Daniel 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 07''
23 94  Peák, Barnabas 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 07''
24 226  Stojnić, Veljko 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 07''
25 155  Ferri, Gregorio 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 08''
26 116  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 08''
27 32  Adriá, Roger 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 08''
28 41  Vermaerke, Kevin 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 08''
29 293  Mazzucco, Fabio 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 08''
30 123  Gamper, Patrick 22  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 08''
31 42  Carvalho, André 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
32 31  Elosegui, Íñigo 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
33 184  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Team Colpack 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
34 166  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
35 244  Moro, Riccardo 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
36 172  Tosin, Riccardo 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
37 121  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
38 46  Quinn, Sean 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
39 125  Wildauer, Markus 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 09''
40 243  Bartolozzi, Andrea 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
41 273  Magli, Filippo 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
42 174  Rigatti, Tommaso 20  General Store Effegibi F.. 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
43 83  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
44 193  Coati, Luca 19  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
45 142  Brown, Connor 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
46 152  Pietrobon, Andrea 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
47 34  Galvan, Francisco 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 10''
48 112  Donovan, Mark 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
49 292  Zana, Filippo 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
50 45  Revard, Thomas 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
51 86  Verschaeve, Viktor 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
52 25  Inkelaar, Kevin 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
53 235  Piccot, Michel 22  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
54 183  Covi, Alessandro 20  Team Colpack 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 11''
55 111  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
56 164  Aleotti, Giovanni 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
57 153  Faresin, Edoardo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
58 114  Navarro, Corentin 21  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
59 192  Murgano, Marco 21  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
60 141  Battistella, Samuele 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
61 204  Bertone, Filippo 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 12''
62 301  Nesi, Nicolas 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
63 206  Baldo, Mattia 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
64 1  Nekrasov, Denis 22  Russia 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
65 81  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
66 144  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
67 302  Lucca, Riccardo 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
68 175  Smarzaro, Daniel 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
69 65  Quincey, Scott 19  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
70 16  Tidball, William 19  Great Britain 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
71 185  Masotto, Giulio 20  Team Colpack 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 13''
72 3  Vtiurin, Anton 18  Russia 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
73 2  Rikunov, Petr 22  Russia 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
74 215  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
75 253  Popov, Anton 20  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
76 271  Masi, Davide 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
77 43  Vacek, Karel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
78 221  Bevilacqua, Mattia 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
79 234  Menegotto, Jacopo 18  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 14''
80 202  Zambelli, Samuele 21  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 0h 04' 10'' + 00' 15''
81 156  Caiati, Aldo 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 10'' + 00' 15''
82 241  Belleri, Michael 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
83 132  Bustamante, Adrian 21  Colombia 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
84 216  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
85 61  Debons, Antonie 21  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
86 205  Ferrari, Andrea 20  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
87 283  Pesenti, Thomas 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
88 146  Mozzato, Luca 21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
89 211  Bauce, Davide 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
90 233  Conca, Filippo 20  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
91 124  Friedrich, Marco 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
92 284  Fiaschi, Tommaso 21  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
93 84  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
94 162  Bais, Davide 21  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 16''
95 223  Iacchi, Alessandro 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 12'' + 00' 17''
96 261  Rubio, Einer 21  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 12'' + 00' 17''
97 85  Vereecken, Thomas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 12'' + 00' 17''
98 165  Orlandi, Massimo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
99 231  Bellia, Matteo 21  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
100 196  Rigollet, Laurent 19  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
101 35  Lopez, Jordi 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
102 55  James, Tim 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
103 203  Rinaldi, Nicholas 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
104 281  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
105 161  Venchiarutti, Nicola 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
106 63  Ballabio, Giacomo 21  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 18''
107 182  Baldaccini, Davide 21  Team Colpack 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
108 232  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
109 304  Colnaghi, Andrea 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
110 51  Hollyman, Mason 18  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
111 6  Martynov, Nikita 19  Russia 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
112 252  Riva, Luca 22  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
113 294  Pugi, Gianni 22  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
114 103  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20  Astana City 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 19''
115 151  Zanoncello, Enrico 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
116 134  Calle, Juan 19  Colombia 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
117 251  Marcellusi, Martin 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
118 131  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
119 242  Mantovani, Sebastiano 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
120 133  Ardila, Camilo 20  Colombia 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
121 102  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 20''
122 126  Zimmermann, Georg 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 21''
123 64  Capron, Rémi 18  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 21''
124 181  Botta, Davide 22  Team Colpack 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 21''
125 14  Balfour, Stuart 22  Great Britain 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 21''
126 264  Aru, Emanuele 22  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 21''
127 36  Ruiz, Ibon 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 21''
128 191  Monaco, Alessandro 21  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
129 224  Allori, Manuel 21  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
130 274  Rosati, Federico 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
131 195  Cervellera, Andrea 20  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
132 163  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
133 285  Ferrari, Davide 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
134 194  Pellizzer, Mattia 21  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 22''
135 201  Zandomeneghi, Simone 22  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carn.. 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 23''
136 263  Ginestra, Lorenzo 18  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 23''
137 5  Losev, Ilya 21  Russia 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 23''
138 33  Parra, José 22  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 23''
139 4  Kulikovskiy, Alexandr 22  Russia 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 23''
140 96  Evans, Alex 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 23''
141 291  Cecchini, Marco 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 24''
142 305  Tarozzi, Manuele 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 24''
143 106  Niyazov, Bolat 19  Astana City 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 24''
144 135  Alba, Juan 21  Colombia 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 24''
145 53  Johnstone, Calum 20  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 24''
146 272  Ninci, Gabriele 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 24''
147 214  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
148 213  Porta, Gabriele 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
149 262  Lolli, Marco 19  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
150 73  Garcia, Carlos 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
151 222  Lancia, Gabriele 21  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
152 72  Garcia, Sergio 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
153 105  Nurlykhassym, Nur 19  Astana City 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
154 62  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
155 303  Barison, Emanuele 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 25''
156 71  Ramirez, Jhon 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 27''
157 75  Grávalos, Arturo 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 27''
158 101  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 27''
159 186  Dorigoni, Jakob 21  Team Colpack 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 28''
160 173  Largo, Daniel 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 28''
161 254  Cassarà, Giacomo 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 28''
162 212  Consolaro, Christopher 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 29''
163 74  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 29''
164 95  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 29''
165 295  Domin, Krzysztof 18  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 30''
166 236  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 31''
167 255  Garibbo, Nicolò 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 32''
168 282  Domenicali, Matteo 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 28'' + 00' 33''
169 171  Casarotto, Davide 21  General Store Effegibi F.. 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 34''
170 265  Susco, Alessandro 20  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 34''
171 275  La Terra Pirrè, Giuseppe 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 34''
172 154  Verza, Riccardo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 34''
173 54  Saltzman, Jason 21  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 38''
174 225  Gradassi, Alessio 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Zijlaard, Maikel 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 03' 56''
2 23  Stewart, Jake 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 03' 59'' + 00' 03''
3 22  Nonnez, Théo 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 04' 00'' + 00' 04''
4 13  Wright, Fred 20  Great Britain 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 05''
5 104  Gridchin, Maxim 19  Astana City 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 05''
6 15  Britton, Rhys 20  Great Britain 0h 04' 01'' + 00' 05''
7 91  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 06''
8 113  Tulett, Daniel 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 06''
9 226  Stojnić, Veljko 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 02'' + 00' 06''
10 116  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 19  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 07''
11 41  Vermaerke, Kevin 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 07''
12 293  Mazzucco, Fabio 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 03'' + 00' 07''
13 184  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Team Colpack 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 08''
14 166  Milan, Jonathan 18  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 08''
15 244  Moro, Riccardo 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 08''
16 121  Bayer, Tobias 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 08''
17 46  Quinn, Sean 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 04'' + 00' 08''
18 243  Bartolozzi, Andrea 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 09''
19 273  Magli, Filippo 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 09''
20 193  Coati, Luca 19  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 09''
21 152  Pietrobon, Andrea 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 0h 04' 05'' + 00' 09''
22 112  Donovan, Mark 20  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 10''
23 292  Zana, Filippo 20  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 06'' + 00' 10''
24 164  Aleotti, Giovanni 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 07'' + 00' 11''
25 81  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 12''
26 65  Quincey, Scott 19  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 12''
27 16  Tidball, William 19  Great Britain 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 12''
28 185  Masotto, Giulio 20  Team Colpack 0h 04' 08'' + 00' 12''
29 3  Vtiurin, Anton 18  Russia 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 13''
30 215  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 13''
31 253  Popov, Anton 20  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 13''
32 43  Vacek, Karel 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 13''
33 234  Menegotto, Jacopo 18  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 09'' + 00' 13''
34 241  Belleri, Michael 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 15''
35 216  Bobbo, Riccardo 20  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 15''
36 283  Pesenti, Thomas 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 15''
37 211  Bauce, Davide 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 15''
38 84  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 04' 11'' + 00' 15''
39 223  Iacchi, Alessandro 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 12'' + 00' 16''
40 196  Rigollet, Laurent 19  Casillo-Maserati 0h 04' 13'' + 00' 17''
41 232  Colleoni, Kevin 19  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 18''
42 51  Hollyman, Mason 18  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 18''
43 6  Martynov, Nikita 19  Russia 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 18''
44 103  Bayembayev, Olzhas 20  Astana City 0h 04' 14'' + 00' 18''
45 134  Calle, Juan 19  Colombia 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 19''
46 251  Marcellusi, Martin 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 19''
47 131  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 19''
48 242  Mantovani, Sebastiano 20  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 19''
49 133  Ardila, Camilo 20  Colombia 0h 04' 15'' + 00' 19''
50 64  Capron, Rémi 18  IAM Excelsior 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 20''
51 36  Ruiz, Ibon 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 04' 16'' + 00' 20''
52 163  Amadio, Emanuele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 21''
53 285  Ferrari, Davide 19  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 21''
54 263  Ginestra, Lorenzo 18  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 18'' + 00' 22''
55 106  Niyazov, Bolat 19  Astana City 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 23''
56 214  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 24''
57 213  Porta, Gabriele 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 24''
58 262  Lolli, Marco 19  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 24''
59 73  Garcia, Carlos 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 24''
60 72  Garcia, Sergio 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 24''
61 105  Nurlykhassym, Nur 19  Astana City 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 24''
62 71  Ramirez, Jhon 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 26''
63 101  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 26''
64 254  Cassarà, Giacomo 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 27''
65 212  Consolaro, Christopher 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 28''
66 295  Domin, Krzysztof 18  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG... 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 29''
67 236  Taglietti, Stefano 19  Biesse Carrera 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 30''
68 255  Garibbo, Nicolò 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 31''
69 282  Domenicali, Matteo 18  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petr.. 0h 04' 28'' + 00' 32''
70 265  Susco, Alessandro 20  Aran Cucine 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 33''
71 225  Gradassi, Alessio 20  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  SEG Racing Academy 0h 11' 55''
2  Great Britain 0h 11' 57'' + 00' 02''
3  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 0h 11' 57'' + 00' 02''
4  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 12' 03'' + 00' 08''
5  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0h 12' 04'' + 00' 09''
6  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0h 12' 04'' + 00' 09''
7  Team Wiggins Le Col 0h 12' 06'' + 00' 11''
8  General Store Effegibi F.lli Curia 0h 12' 07'' + 00' 12''
9  Lizarte Cycling Team 0h 12' 12'' + 00' 17''
10  Lotto-Soudal U23 0h 12' 12'' + 00' 17''
11  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 0h 12' 15'' + 00' 20''
12  Team Colpack 0h 12' 18'' + 00' 23''
13  GSC Viris Vigevano 0h 12' 20'' + 00' 25''
14  Cycling Team Friuli 0h 12' 22'' + 00' 27''
15  Team Franco Ballerini 0h 12' 23'' + 00' 28''
16  Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis 0h 12' 23'' + 00' 28''
17  Holdsworth-Zappi 0h 12' 24'' + 00' 29''
18  Casillo-Maserati 0h 12' 25'' + 00' 30''
19  Iseo Serrature-Rime-Carnovali 0h 12' 25'' + 00' 30''
20  Russia 0h 12' 26'' + 00' 31''
21  Biesse Carrera 0h 12' 26'' + 00' 31''
22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 0h 12' 30'' + 00' 35''
23  Astana City 0h 12' 30'' + 00' 35''
24  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 0h 12' 31'' + 00' 36''
25  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Benedetti 0h 12' 31'' + 00' 36''
26  IAM Excelsior 0h 12' 32'' + 00' 37''
27  Beltrami TSA-Hopplà-Petroli Firenze 0h 12' 35'' + 00' 40''
28  Velo Racing Palazzago 0h 12' 38'' + 00' 43''
29  Colombia 0h 12' 41'' + 00' 46''
30  Aran Cucine 0h 12' 46'' + 00' 51''
31  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 0h 13' 02'' + 01' 07''


© Wijnreder Media