Route

 3 September 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Colico
 Finish  Colico
 Distance  157.0 km  (97.6 mi)
 Speed  46.105 km/h  (28.648 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Pidcock, Tom (TRI) 19h 53' 18''
 Colnaghi, Luca (ZED) 90 points
 Carboni, Matteo (BIA) 50 points
 Zambanini, Ed.. (ZED) 19h 55' 06''
 Kometa - Xstra Cycli.. 59h 51' 15''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 91  Meeus, Jordi 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 19'' - 10'' 54 2 - -
2 141  Rocchetta, Cristian 22  General Store - Effegibi.. + 00' 00'' - 06'' 84 11 - -
3 55  Marit, Arne 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' - 04'' 52 5 - -
4 44  Stewart, Jake 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 77 3 - -
5 142  Baseggio, Matteo 22  General Store - Effegibi.. + 00' 00'' 64 16 - -
6 134  Milan, Jonathan 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 76 6 - -
7 185  Quartucci, Lorenzo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 00'' 86 28 - -
8 184  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 00'' 55 9 - -
9 84  Garcia, Sergio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 27 25 31 -
10 271  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 109 31 - 9
11 294  Grendene, Marco 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol + 00' 00'' 74 35 - -
12 181  Colnaghi, Luca 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 00'' 49 1 27 -
13 191  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 79 38 - -
14 111  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 4 6 -
15 251  Belloni, Manuel 22  VC Mendrisio + 00' 00'' 93 15 - -
16 174  Nencini, Tommaso 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 00'' 95 44 - -
17 12  Gazzoli, Michele 21  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 51 10 - -
18 85  Ropero, Alejandro 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 18 12 21 -
19 263  Pirro, Francesco 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. + 00' 00'' 103 49 - -
20 35  Davis, Cole 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 124 52 - -
21 161  Bobbo, Riccardo 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 121 23 - -
22 214  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
23 165  Brown, Connor 22  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
24 22  Berzi, Andrea 20  Biesse Arvedi + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
25 122  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
26 281  Palma, Alessio 21  LAN Service - Zheroquadro + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
27 175  Marcellusi, Martin 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 00'' 106 37 - -
28 201  Tikhonin, Evgenii 22  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
29 241  Pidcock, Tom 21  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 1 7 2 -
30 262  Aposti, Leonardo 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. + 00' 00'' 33 46 - -
31 102  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
32 31  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 4 30 8 -
33 126  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 73 13 - -
34 272  Dorigoni, Jakob 22  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 19 36 - -
35 202  Fatkullin, Valerii 22  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
36 82  Puppio, Antonio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 69 14 24 -
37 65  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 22  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
38 15  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 20 19 13 2
39 234  Molina, Wilmar 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 125 39 - -
40 275  Viero, Marco 20  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
41 252  Ghirlanda, Marco 20  VC Mendrisio + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
42 131  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 3 20 7 -
43 24  Colleoni, Kevin 20  Biesse Arvedi + 00' 00'' 2 34 4 -
44 144  Mignolli, Gianluca 20  General Store - Effegibi.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
45 94  Hoole, Daan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 65 - 33 -
46 25  Conca, Filippo 21  Biesse Arvedi + 00' 00'' 9 42 22 -
47 74  Murgano, Marco 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 00'' 23 - 26 -
48 14  Rastelli, Luca 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
49 265  Marouan, Omar 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
50 215  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 6 40 11 -
51 166  Muluberhan, Henok 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 12 32 - -
52 203  Popov, Anton 21  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
53 192  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 38 - 23 -
54 16  Zoccarato, Samuele 22  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 36 - 3 -
55 132  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 10 22 25 -
56 221  Garcia, Carlos 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 22 - 9 -
57 183  Zambanini, Edoardo 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 00'' 7 17 18 1
58 182  Barison, Emanuele 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
59 3  Parravano, Francesco 19  Aran Cucine Vejus + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
60 195  Paladin, Luca 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
61 245  Gloag, Thomas 18  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 29 - - 3
62 52  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
63 81  Fancellu, Alessandro 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 14 50 - -
64 235  Peña, Jesus 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
65 143  Visintainer, Lorenzo 21  General Store - Effegibi.. + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
66 41  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 5
67 86  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
68 213  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 94 - 30 -
69 253  Hellemose, Asbjorn 21  VC Mendrisio + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
70 63  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 20  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 00' 00'' 30 43 - -
71 64  Zea, Daniel 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
72 264  Garibbo, Nicolò 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
73 155  Sessa, Gerardo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
74 1  Malaver, Brayan 19  Aran Cucine Vejus + 00' 00'' 32 - - 4
75 232  Casallas, Yeisson 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
76 204  Stepanov, Andrei 21  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
77 43  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
78 224  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 16 - 12 -
79 73  Faresin, Edoardo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 00'' 53 - 19 -
80 173  Ninci, Gabriele 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
81 33  Anderson, Edward 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
82 256  Santaromita, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
83 72  Benedetti, Gabriele 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 00'' 35 - 17 -
84 125  Pellizzer, Mattia 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
85 92  Dekker, David 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
86 293  Freddi, Matteo 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol + 00' 00'' 130 - - 11
87 76  Zurlo, Matteo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 00'' 50 45 5 -
88 153  Fantoni, Matteo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. + 00' 00'' 111 - 16 -
89 75  Verre, Alessandro 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - 8
90 303  Cantoni, Andrea 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
91 255  Motti, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
92 133  Petrelli, Gabriele 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
93 305  Gallo, Andrea 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 59 - - 6
94 212  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 78 33 29 -
95 205  Sherstnev, Timofei 20  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
96 154  Pesenti, Jacopo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
97 11  Baldaccini, Davide 22  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 00'' 37 21 10 -
98 236  Peña, Wilson 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
99 61  Pierantozzi, Lucio 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
100 34  Fouché, James 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 00'' - 01'' 63 48 - -
101 231  Camargo, Diego 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
102 53  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 5 8 15 -
103 23  Carboni, Matteo 21  Biesse Arvedi + 00' 00'' 58 24 1 -
104 301  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 67 27 28 -
105 152  Fuentes, Fabian 22  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
106 211  Bögli, Jonathan 19  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
107 101  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
108 172  Ferri, Niccolò 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 00'' 75 53 34 -
109 296  Raccani, Simone 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol + 00' 00'' 126 - - 10
110 121  Ballabio, Giacomo 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
111 123  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
112 242  Healy, Ben 19  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 61 51 32 -
113 193  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 00'' 71 - 20 7
114 225  Mujika, Miguel 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 101 41 - -
115 164  Rubino, Samuele 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
116 186  Pegoraro, Matteo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
117 176  Magli, Filippo 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 00'' 44 29 - -
118 171  Molini, Federico 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
119 291  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol + 00' 00'' 68 18 - -
120 163  Guasco, Mattia 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
121 46  Petrucci, Mattia 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
122 71  Abenante, Pasquale 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 01' 39'' - 02'' 72 47 - -
123 136  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 01' 52'' 57 - 14 -
124 194  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 02' 18'' - 03'' 115 - - -
125 62  Marinozzi, Alessandro 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 00' 00'' 43 26 - -
126 45  Davy, Clement 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 04' 17'' 127 - - -
127 233  Merchán, Didier 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 04' 56'' 107 - - -
128 103  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 05' 23'' 80 - - -
129 93  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy + 09' 41'' 70 - - -
130 42  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 09' 41'' 117 - - -
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
91.5   Como 1 194  Szőllősi, Ferenc  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 5 pts - 03''
2 71  Abenante, Pasquale  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3 pts - 02''
3 34  Fouché, James  Hagens Berman Axeon 1 pts - 01''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 10h 12' 57'' 27 6
7 185  Quartucci, Lorenzo 21 3h 24' 19''
8 184  Bonaldo, Kevin 20 3h 24' 19''
12 181  Colnaghi, Luca 21 3h 24' 19''
2  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 10h 12' 57'' 51 21
2 141  Rocchetta, Cristian 22 3h 24' 19''
5 142  Baseggio, Matteo 22 3h 24' 19''
44 144  Mignolli, Gianluca 20 3h 24' 19''
3  Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team 10h 12' 57'' 63 1
9 84  Garcia, Sergio 21 3h 24' 19''
18 85  Ropero, Alejandro 22 3h 24' 19''
36 82  Puppio, Antonio 21 3h 24' 19''
4  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 10h 12' 57'' 84 26
10 271  Zecchin, Michael 19 3h 24' 19''
34 272  Dorigoni, Jakob 22 3h 24' 19''
40 275  Viero, Marco 20 3h 24' 19''
5  NTT Continental Cycling Team 10h 12' 57'' 95 22
21 161  Bobbo, Riccardo 21 3h 24' 19''
23 165  Brown, Connor 22 3h 24' 19''
51 166  Muluberhan, Henok 20 3h 24' 19''
6  GS Maltinti Lampadari - Banc.. 10h 12' 57'' 98 23
19 263  Pirro, Francesco 21 3h 24' 19''
30 262  Aposti, Leonardo 21 3h 24' 19''
49 265  Marouan, Omar 21 3h 24' 19''
7  Cycling Team Friuli 10h 12' 57'' 103 3
6 134  Milan, Jonathan 19 3h 24' 19''
42 131  Aleotti, Giovanni 21 3h 24' 19''
55 132  Bais, Davide 22 3h 24' 19''
8  Team Colpack Ballan 10h 12' 57'' 103 2
17 12  Gazzoli, Michele 21 3h 24' 19''
38 15  Tiberi, Antonio 19 3h 24' 19''
48 14  Rastelli, Luca 20 3h 24' 19''
9  Biesse Arvedi 10h 12' 57'' 113 5
24 22  Berzi, Andrea 20 3h 24' 19''
43 24  Colleoni, Kevin 20 3h 24' 19''
46 25  Conca, Filippo 21 3h 24' 19''
10  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 10h 12' 57'' 115 13
28 201  Tikhonin, Evgenii 22 3h 24' 19''
35 202  Fatkullin, Valerii 22 3h 24' 19''
52 203  Popov, Anton 21 3h 24' 19''
11  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Bene.. 10h 12' 57'' 123 15
16 174  Nencini, Tommaso 19 3h 24' 19''
27 175  Marcellusi, Martin 20 3h 24' 19''
80 173  Ninci, Gabriele 21 3h 24' 19''
12  VC Mendrisio 10h 12' 57'' 125 18
15 251  Belloni, Manuel 22 3h 24' 19''
41 252  Ghirlanda, Marco 20 3h 24' 19''
69 253  Hellemose, Asbjorn 21 3h 24' 19''
13  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 10h 12' 57'' 126 19
13 191  Bauce, Davide 20 3h 24' 19''
53 192  Porta, Gabriele 20 3h 24' 19''
60 195  Paladin, Luca 20 3h 24' 19''
14  SEG Racing Academy 10h 12' 57'' 131 20
1 91  Meeus, Jordi 22 3h 24' 19''
45 94  Hoole, Daan 21 3h 24' 19''
85 92  Dekker, David 22 3h 24' 19''
15  Hagens Berman Axeon 10h 12' 57'' 133 9
20 35  Davis, Cole 21 3h 24' 19''
32 31  Quinn, Sean 20 3h 24' 19''
81 33  Anderson, Edward 22 3h 24' 19''
16  Swiss Racing Academy 10h 12' 57'' 140 7
22 214  Eggenberg, Ruben 20 3h 24' 19''
50 215  Voisard, Yannis 22 3h 24' 19''
68 213  Schneiter, Joab 22 3h 24' 19''
17  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 10h 12' 57'' 142 16
25 122  El Gouzi, Omar 21 3h 24' 19''
33 126  Zambelli, Samuele 22 3h 24' 19''
84 125  Pellizzer, Mattia 22 3h 24' 19''
18  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 10h 12' 57'' 147 12
4 44  Stewart, Jake 20 3h 24' 19''
66 41  Askey, Lewis 19 3h 24' 19''
77 43  Balmer, Alexandre 20 3h 24' 19''
19  Lotto - Soudal U23 10h 12' 57'' 167 17
3 55  Marit, Arne 21 3h 24' 19''
62 52  Sweeny, Harry 22 3h 24' 19''
102 53  Vandenabeele, Henri 20 3h 24' 19''
20  Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG... 10h 12' 57'' 178 10
37 65  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 22 3h 24' 19''
70 63  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 20 3h 24' 19''
71 64  Zea, Daniel 21 3h 24' 19''
21  Colombia Tierra de Atletas -.. 10h 12' 57'' 178 24
39 234  Molina, Wilmar 22 3h 24' 19''
64 235  Peña, Jesus 20 3h 24' 19''
75 232  Casallas, Yeisson 20 3h 24' 19''
22  Trinity Racing 10h 12' 57'' 202 4
29 241  Pidcock, Tom 21 3h 24' 19''
61 245  Gloag, Thomas 18 3h 24' 19''
112 242  Healy, Ben 19 3h 24' 19''
23  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 10h 12' 57'' 206 28
11 294  Grendene, Marco 19 3h 24' 19''
86 293  Freddi, Matteo 19 3h 24' 19''
109 296  Raccani, Simone 19 3h 24' 19''
24  Casillo - Petroli Firenze - .. 10h 12' 57'' 209 8
47 74  Murgano, Marco 22 3h 24' 19''
79 73  Faresin, Edoardo 22 3h 24' 19''
83 72  Benedetti, Gabriele 20 3h 24' 19''
25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 12' 57'' 248 11
56 221  Garcia, Carlos 21 3h 24' 19''
78 224  Murguialday, Jokin 20 3h 24' 19''
114 225  Mujika, Miguel 21 3h 24' 19''
26  Velo Plus Racing Team Palazz.. 10h 12' 57'' 257 25
73 155  Sessa, Gerardo 20 3h 24' 19''
88 153  Fantoni, Matteo 20 3h 24' 19''
96 154  Pesenti, Jacopo 20 3h 24' 19''
27  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 10h 12' 57'' 287 27
90 303  Cantoni, Andrea 19 3h 24' 19''
93 305  Gallo, Andrea 19 3h 24' 19''
104 301  Tarozzi, Manuele 22 3h 24' 19''
28  Holdsworth - Zappi 10h 18' 20'' 266 14
31 102  Johnstone, Calum 21 3h 24' 19''
107 101  Hollyman, Mason 20 3h 24' 19''
128 103  Wright, Paul 22 3h 29' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 241  Pidcock, Tom 21  Trinity Racing 19h 53' 18'' -
2 24  Colleoni, Kevin 20  Biesse Arvedi 19h 54' 16'' + 00' 58'' -
3 131  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Cycling Team Friuli 19h 54' 33'' + 01' 15'' -
4 31  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 19h 54' 42'' + 01' 24'' -
5 53  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 19h 54' 45'' + 01' 27'' -
6 215  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 19h 55' 02'' + 01' 44'' -
7 183  Zambanini, Edoardo 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 19h 55' 06'' + 01' 48'' -
8 111  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 19h 55' 29'' + 02' 11'' -
9 25  Conca, Filippo 21  Biesse Arvedi 19h 55' 42'' + 02' 24'' -
10 132  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli 19h 56' 27'' + 03' 09'' -
11 253  Hellemose, Asbjorn 21  VC Mendrisio 19h 56' 36'' + 03' 18'' -
12 166  Muluberhan, Henok 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. 19h 56' 48'' + 03' 30'' -
13 43  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 19h 56' 54'' + 03' 36'' -
14 81  Fancellu, Alessandro 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 19h 56' 58'' + 03' 40'' -
15 102  Johnstone, Calum 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 19h 57' 04'' + 03' 46'' -
16 224  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19h 57' 07'' + 03' 49'' -
17 122  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 19h 57' 12'' + 03' 54'' -
18 85  Ropero, Alejandro 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 19h 57' 40'' + 04' 22'' -
19 272  Dorigoni, Jakob 22  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 19h 57' 46'' + 04' 28'' -
20 15  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Team Colpack Ballan 19h 58' 06'' + 04' 48'' -
21 144  Mignolli, Gianluca 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 19h 58' 16'' + 04' 58'' -
22 221  Garcia, Carlos 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19h 58' 17'' + 04' 59'' -
23 74  Murgano, Marco 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 19h 59' 20'' + 06' 02'' -
24 182  Barison, Emanuele 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 19h 59' 23'' + 06' 05'' -
25 3  Parravano, Francesco 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 20h 01' 43'' + 08' 25'' -
26 155  Sessa, Gerardo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 20h 02' 06'' + 08' 48'' -
27 84  Garcia, Sergio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 20h 02' 59'' + 09' 41'' -
28 235  Peña, Jesus 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 04' 12'' + 10' 54'' -
29 245  Gloag, Thomas 18  Trinity Racing 20h 05' 24'' + 12' 06'' -
30 63  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 20  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 20h 05' 41'' + 12' 23'' -
31 204  Stepanov, Andrei 21  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 20h 06' 06'' + 12' 48'' -
32 1  Malaver, Brayan 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 20h 07' 39'' + 14' 21'' -
33 262  Aposti, Leonardo 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 20h 09' 11'' + 15' 53'' -
34 33  Anderson, Edward 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 20h 10' 22'' + 17' 04'' -
35 72  Benedetti, Gabriele 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 20h 10' 37'' + 17' 19'' -
36 16  Zoccarato, Samuele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 20h 11' 30'' + 18' 12'' -
37 11  Baldaccini, Davide 22  Team Colpack Ballan 20h 11' 54'' + 18' 36'' -
38 192  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 20h 12' 02'' + 18' 44'' -
39 211  Bögli, Jonathan 19  Swiss Racing Academy 20h 12' 22'' + 19' 04'' -
40 173  Ninci, Gabriele 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 20h 12' 34'' + 19' 16'' -
41 86  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 20h 12' 57'' + 19' 39'' -
42 64  Zea, Daniel 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 20h 13' 03'' + 19' 45'' -
43 62  Marinozzi, Alessandro 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 20h 13' 32'' + 20' 14'' -
44 176  Magli, Filippo 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 20h 14' 46'' + 21' 28'' -
45 265  Marouan, Omar 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 20h 14' 49'' + 21' 31'' -
46 61  Pierantozzi, Lucio 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 20h 14' 58'' + 21' 40'' -
47 41  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 20h 15' 42'' + 22' 24'' -
48 202  Fatkullin, Valerii 22  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 20h 15' 42'' + 22' 24'' -
49 181  Colnaghi, Luca 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 20h 16' 29'' + 23' 11'' + 1
50 76  Zurlo, Matteo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 20h 16' 57'' + 23' 39'' + 1
51 12  Gazzoli, Michele 21  Team Colpack Ballan 20h 17' 39'' + 24' 21'' + 1
52 55  Marit, Arne 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 20h 18' 02'' + 24' 44'' + 1
53 73  Faresin, Edoardo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 20h 18' 28'' + 25' 10'' + 2
54 91  Meeus, Jordi 22  SEG Racing Academy 20h 18' 53'' + 25' 35'' + 4
55 184  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 20h 18' 57'' + 25' 39'' + 1
56 14  Rastelli, Luca 20  Team Colpack Ballan 20h 18' 57'' + 25' 39'' + 1
57 136  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli 20h 20' 02'' + 26' 44'' - 3
58 23  Carboni, Matteo 21  Biesse Arvedi 20h 20' 11'' + 26' 53'' + 1
59 305  Gallo, Andrea 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 20h 20' 24'' + 27' 06'' + 1
60 101  Hollyman, Mason 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 20h 20' 52'' + 27' 34'' + 1
61 242  Healy, Ben 19  Trinity Racing 20h 21' 44'' + 28' 26'' + 1
62 205  Sherstnev, Timofei 20  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 20h 22' 16'' + 28' 58'' + 1
63 34  Fouché, James 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 20h 22' 57'' + 29' 39'' + 1
64 142  Baseggio, Matteo 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 20h 23' 06'' + 29' 48'' + 1
65 94  Hoole, Daan 21  SEG Racing Academy 20h 23' 07'' + 29' 49'' + 1
66 256  Santaromita, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio 20h 23' 25'' + 30' 07'' + 1
67 301  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 20h 23' 28'' + 30' 10'' + 1
68 291  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 20h 25' 23'' + 32' 05'' + 3
69 82  Puppio, Antonio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 20h 25' 39'' + 32' 21'' + 3
70 93  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 20h 25' 40'' + 32' 22'' - 21
71 193  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 20h 25' 44'' + 32' 26'' + 2
72 71  Abenante, Pasquale 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 20h 25' 56'' + 32' 38'' - 2
73 126  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 20h 26' 05'' + 32' 47'' + 1
74 294  Grendene, Marco 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 20h 26' 05'' + 32' 47'' + 1
75 172  Ferri, Niccolò 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 20h 26' 32'' + 33' 14'' + 1
76 134  Milan, Jonathan 19  Cycling Team Friuli 20h 28' 37'' + 35' 19'' + 1
77 44  Stewart, Jake 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 20h 28' 37'' + 35' 19'' + 1
78 212  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 20h 28' 42'' + 35' 24'' + 1
79 191  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 20h 29' 04'' + 35' 46'' + 1
80 103  Wright, Paul 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 20h 29' 16'' + 35' 58'' - 11
81 164  Rubino, Samuele 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. 20h 29' 56'' + 36' 38'' -
82 195  Paladin, Luca 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 20h 30' 04'' + 36' 46'' -
83 152  Fuentes, Fabian 22  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 20h 30' 33'' + 37' 15'' -
84 141  Rocchetta, Cristian 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 20h 30' 53'' + 37' 35'' + 1
85 75  Verre, Alessandro 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 20h 30' 56'' + 37' 38'' - 1
86 185  Quartucci, Lorenzo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 20h 31' 05'' + 37' 47'' -
87 123  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 20h 31' 05'' + 37' 47'' -
88 165  Brown, Connor 22  NTT Continental Cycling .. 20h 31' 14'' + 37' 56'' -
89 121  Ballabio, Giacomo 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 20h 32' 21'' + 39' 03'' -
90 231  Camargo, Diego 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 32' 23'' + 39' 05'' -
91 236  Peña, Wilson 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 33' 28'' + 40' 10'' -
92 252  Ghirlanda, Marco 20  VC Mendrisio 20h 33' 31'' + 40' 13'' -
93 251  Belloni, Manuel 22  VC Mendrisio 20h 34' 24'' + 41' 06'' -
94 213  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy 20h 34' 50'' + 41' 32'' -
95 174  Nencini, Tommaso 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 20h 35' 11'' + 41' 53'' -
96 255  Motti, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio 20h 35' 13'' + 41' 55'' -
97 264  Garibbo, Nicolò 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 20h 35' 45'' + 42' 27'' + 1
98 201  Tikhonin, Evgenii 22  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 20h 36' 29'' + 43' 11'' + 1
99 65  Di Guglielmo, Fabio 22  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 20h 37' 04'' + 43' 46'' + 1
100 52  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 20h 37' 23'' + 44' 05'' + 1
101 225  Mujika, Miguel 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20h 37' 34'' + 44' 16'' + 1
102 281  Palma, Alessio 21  LAN Service - Zheroquadro 20h 37' 38'' + 44' 20'' + 1
103 263  Pirro, Francesco 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 20h 39' 12'' + 45' 54'' + 2
104 163  Guasco, Mattia 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. 20h 39' 29'' + 46' 11'' + 2
105 125  Pellizzer, Mattia 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 20h 39' 57'' + 46' 39'' + 2
106 175  Marcellusi, Martin 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 20h 40' 16'' + 46' 58'' + 2
107 233  Merchán, Didier 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 40' 33'' + 47' 15'' - 10
108 171  Molini, Federico 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 20h 40' 45'' + 47' 27'' + 1
109 271  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 20h 41' 19'' + 48' 01'' + 1
110 133  Petrelli, Gabriele 19  Cycling Team Friuli 20h 41' 45'' + 48' 27'' + 1
111 153  Fantoni, Matteo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 20h 42' 01'' + 48' 43'' + 1
112 154  Pesenti, Jacopo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 20h 42' 40'' + 49' 22'' + 1
113 203  Popov, Anton 21  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 20h 44' 33'' + 51' 15'' + 2
114 186  Pegoraro, Matteo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 20h 44' 52'' + 51' 34'' + 2
115 194  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 20h 45' 46'' + 52' 28'' - 1
116 275  Viero, Marco 20  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 20h 48' 02'' + 54' 44'' + 1
117 42  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 20h 48' 41'' + 55' 23'' - 13
118 303  Cantoni, Andrea 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 20h 49' 59'' + 56' 41'' -
119 232  Casallas, Yeisson 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 50' 19'' + 57' 01'' -
120 214  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy 20h 52' 32'' + 59' 14'' -
121 161  Bobbo, Riccardo 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. 20h 52' 40'' + 59' 22'' -
122 92  Dekker, David 22  SEG Racing Academy 20h 53' 42'' + 1h 00' 24'' -
123 46  Petrucci, Mattia 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 20h 54' 58'' + 1h 01' 40'' -
124 35  Davis, Cole 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 20h 55' 35'' + 1h 02' 17'' -
125 234  Molina, Wilmar 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 55' 43'' + 1h 02' 25'' -
126 296  Raccani, Simone 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 21h 02' 08'' + 1h 08' 50'' + 1
127 45  Davy, Clement 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 21h 02' 20'' + 1h 09' 02'' - 1
128 22  Berzi, Andrea 20  Biesse Arvedi 21h 03' 09'' + 1h 09' 51'' -
129 143  Visintainer, Lorenzo 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 21h 03' 17'' + 1h 09' 59'' -
130 293  Freddi, Matteo 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 21h 12' 40'' + 1h 19' 22'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Colnaghi, Luca 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 90 pts -
2 91  Meeus, Jordi 22  SEG Racing Academy 83 pts -7 pts + 1
3 44  Stewart, Jake 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 68 pts -22 pts + 2
4 111  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 65 pts -25 pts - 2
5 55  Marit, Arne 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 63 pts -27 pts + 2
6 134  Milan, Jonathan 19  Cycling Team Friuli 60 pts -30 pts -
7 241  Pidcock, Tom 21  Trinity Racing 51 pts -39 pts - 3
8 53  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 42 pts -48 pts -
9 184  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 40 pts -50 pts + 4
10 12  Gazzoli, Michele 21  Team Colpack Ballan 36 pts -54 pts + 1
11 141  Rocchetta, Cristian 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 36 pts -54 pts + 14
12 85  Ropero, Alejandro 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 35 pts -55 pts - 2
13 126  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 35 pts -55 pts - 4
14 82  Puppio, Antonio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 29 pts -61 pts - 2
15 251  Belloni, Manuel 22  VC Mendrisio 29 pts -61 pts + 1
16 142  Baseggio, Matteo 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 28 pts -62 pts + 12
17 183  Zambanini, Edoardo 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 24 pts -66 pts - 3
18 291  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 24 pts -66 pts - 3
19 15  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Team Colpack Ballan 20 pts -70 pts - 2
20 131  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Cycling Team Friuli 19 pts -71 pts - 2
21 11  Baldaccini, Davide 22  Team Colpack Ballan 18 pts -72 pts - 2
22 132  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli 16 pts -74 pts - 2
23 161  Bobbo, Riccardo 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. 16 pts -74 pts - 2
24 23  Carboni, Matteo 21  Biesse Arvedi 15 pts -75 pts - 2
25 84  Garcia, Sergio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 14 pts -76 pts + 17
26 62  Marinozzi, Alessandro 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 14 pts -76 pts - 3
27 301  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 14 pts -76 pts - 3
28 185  Quartucci, Lorenzo 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 14 pts -76 pts
29 176  Magli, Filippo 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 13 pts -77 pts - 3
30 31  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 12 pts -78 pts - 3
31 271  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 12 pts -78 pts + 15
32 166  Muluberhan, Henok 20  NTT Continental Cycling .. 11 pts -79 pts - 3
33 212  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 11 pts -79 pts - 3
34 24  Colleoni, Kevin 20  Biesse Arvedi 10 pts -80 pts - 3
35 294  Grendene, Marco 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 10 pts -80 pts
36 272  Dorigoni, Jakob 22  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 9 pts -81 pts - 4
37 175  Marcellusi, Martin 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 9 pts -81 pts - 4
38 191  Bauce, Davide 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 8 pts -82 pts
39 234  Molina, Wilmar 22  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 8 pts -82 pts - 5
40 215  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -84 pts - 5
41 225  Mujika, Miguel 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 pts -84 pts - 5
42 25  Conca, Filippo 21  Biesse Arvedi 5 pts -85 pts - 5
43 63  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 20  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 5 pts -85 pts - 5
44 174  Nencini, Tommaso 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 5 pts -85 pts
45 76  Zurlo, Matteo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 4 pts -86 pts - 6
46 262  Aposti, Leonardo 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 3 pts -87 pts - 6
47 71  Abenante, Pasquale 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3 pts -87 pts - 6
48 34  Fouché, James 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 2 pts -88 pts - 5
49 263  Pirro, Francesco 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari - .. 2 pts -88 pts
50 81  Fancellu, Alessandro 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 1 pts -89 pts - 6
51 242  Healy, Ben 19  Trinity Racing 1 pts -89 pts - 6
52 35  Davis, Cole 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 1 pts -89 pts
53 172  Ferri, Niccolò 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. -1 pts -91 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Carboni, Matteo 21  Biesse Arvedi 50 pts -
2 241  Pidcock, Tom 21  Trinity Racing 45 pts -5 pts -
3 16  Zoccarato, Samuele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 30 pts -20 pts -
4 24  Colleoni, Kevin 20  Biesse Arvedi 27 pts -23 pts -
5 76  Zurlo, Matteo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 19 pts -31 pts -
6 111  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 19 pts -31 pts -
7 131  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Cycling Team Friuli 18 pts -32 pts -
8 31  Quinn, Sean 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 14 pts -36 pts -
9 221  Garcia, Carlos 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13 pts -37 pts -
10 11  Baldaccini, Davide 22  Team Colpack Ballan 10 pts -40 pts -
11 215  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 9 pts -41 pts -
12 224  Murguialday, Jokin 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9 pts -41 pts -
13 15  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Team Colpack Ballan 9 pts -41 pts -
14 136  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli 9 pts -41 pts -
15 53  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 8 pts -42 pts -
16 153  Fantoni, Matteo 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 8 pts -42 pts -
17 72  Benedetti, Gabriele 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 7 pts -43 pts -
18 183  Zambanini, Edoardo 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 7 pts -43 pts -
19 73  Faresin, Edoardo 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 7 pts -43 pts -
20 193  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 7 pts -43 pts -
21 85  Ropero, Alejandro 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 5 pts -45 pts -
22 25  Conca, Filippo 21  Biesse Arvedi 5 pts -45 pts -
23 192  Porta, Gabriele 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3 pts -47 pts -
24 82  Puppio, Antonio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 3 pts -47 pts -
25 132  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli 2 pts -48 pts -
26 74  Murgano, Marco 22  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 2 pts -48 pts -
27 181  Colnaghi, Luca 21  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 2 pts -48 pts -
28 301  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 2 pts -48 pts -
29 212  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -48 pts -
30 213  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -48 pts -
31 84  Garcia, Sergio 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 1 pts -49 pts -
32 242  Healy, Ben 19  Trinity Racing 1 pts -49 pts -
33 94  Hoole, Daan 21  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -49 pts -
34 172  Ferri, Niccolò 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. -1 pts -51 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 183  Zambanini, Edoardo 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 19h 55' 06'' -
2 15  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Team Colpack Ballan 19h 58' 06'' + 03' 00'' -
3 245  Gloag, Thomas 18  Trinity Racing 20h 05' 24'' + 10' 18'' -
4 1  Malaver, Brayan 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 20h 07' 39'' + 12' 33'' -
5 41  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 20h 15' 42'' + 20' 36'' -
6 305  Gallo, Andrea 19  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 20h 20' 24'' + 25' 18'' -
7 193  Baroni, Alessandro 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 20h 25' 44'' + 30' 38'' -
8 75  Verre, Alessandro 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 20h 30' 56'' + 35' 50'' -
9 271  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 20h 41' 19'' + 46' 13'' -
10 296  Raccani, Simone 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 21h 02' 08'' + 1h 07' 02'' -
11 293  Freddi, Matteo 19  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 21h 12' 40'' + 1h 17' 34'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team 59h 51' 15'' -
2  Team Colpack Ballan 59h 56' 03'' + 04' 48'' -
3  Cycling Team Friuli 59h 57' 38'' + 06' 23'' -
4  Trinity Racing 60h 02' 11'' + 10' 56'' -
5  Biesse Arvedi 60h 08' 46'' + 17' 31'' -
6  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 60h 11' 20'' + 20' 05'' -
7  Swiss Racing Academy 60h 17' 57'' + 26' 42'' -
8  Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 60h 18' 54'' + 27' 39'' -
9  Hagens Berman Axeon 60h 22' 05'' + 30' 50'' -
10  Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 60h 24' 05'' + 32' 50'' -
11  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 60h 25' 38'' + 34' 23'' -
12  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 60h 30' 45'' + 39' 30'' -
13  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 60h 33' 33'' + 42' 18'' + 1
14  Holdsworth - Zappi 60h 37' 10'' + 45' 55'' - 1
15  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Benedetti 60h 42' 08'' + 50' 53'' -
16  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 60h 42' 23'' + 51' 08'' -
17  Lotto - Soudal U23 60h 42' 30'' + 51' 15'' -
18  VC Mendrisio 60h 43' 19'' + 52' 04'' -
19  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 60h 43' 26'' + 52' 11'' -
20  SEG Racing Academy 60h 44' 12'' + 52' 57'' -
21  General Store - Effegibi - F.lli Curia 60h 47' 44'' + 56' 29'' -
22  NTT Continental Cycling Team 60h 57' 58'' + 1h 06' 43'' -
23  GS Maltinti Lampadari - Banco di Cambiano 60h 58' 20'' + 1h 07' 05'' -
24  Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 61h 00' 15'' + 1h 09' 00'' -
25  Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 61h 06' 02'' + 1h 14' 47'' -
26  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 61h 16' 33'' + 1h 25' 18'' -
27  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 61h 31' 28'' + 1h 40' 13'' -
28  Beltrami TSA - Marchiol 61h 36' 22'' + 1h 45' 07'' -


© Wijnreder Media