Cavalese - Nevegal (167.1 km)

Route

 11 June 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Cavalese
 Finish  Nevegal
 Distance  167.1 km  (103.8 mi)
 Speed  39.205 km/h  (24.361 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Ayuso, Juan (CPK) 28h 33' 06''
 Ayuso, Juan (CPK) 100 points
 Ayuso, Juan (CPK) 78 points
 Ayuso, Juan (CPK) 28h 33' 06''
 Uno-X Dare Developme.. 86h 14' 23''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 135  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 15' 44'' - 10'' 7 15 8 -
2 21  Ayuso, Juan 18  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 02'' - 06'' 1 1 1 1
3 332  Johannessen, Tobias 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 02'' - 04'' 2 2 4 -
4 154  Vandenabeele, Henri 21  Development Team DSM + 00' 05'' - 02'' 3 7 5 -
5 45  Sandri, Edoardo 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 08'' 30 33 39 12
6 1  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing + 00' 10'' 4 14 3 2
7 75  Zambanini, Edoardo 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 10'' 12 10 42 5
8 292  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 10'' 9 27 28 -
9 54  Piganzoli, Davide 18  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 00' 10'' 10 38 43 4
10 122  Milesi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli + 00' 10'' 32 45 - 13
11 183  Malaver, Brayan 19  Aran Cucine Vejus + 00' 10'' 26 - - 10
12 62  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  VC Mendrisio + 00' 10'' 5 29 6 -
13 74  Tolio, Alex 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 00' 10'' 11 - - -
14 333  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 21'' 8 12 11 -
15 131  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 23'' 29 3 19 -
16 25  Verre, Alessandro 19  Team Colpack Ballan + 00' 36'' 6 6 24 3
17 151  Garofoli, Gianmarco 18  Development Team DSM + 00' 48'' 21 19 - 8
18 275  Porta, Gabriele 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio + 00' 48'' 13 - 44 -
19 193  Iribar, Unai 21  Laboral Kutxa + 00' 50'' 14 21 17 -
20 284  Mignolli, Gianluca 20  General Store - Effegibi.. + 01' 25'' 24 39 30 -
21 215  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy + 01' 25'' 19 - - -
22 73  Raccani, Simone 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 01' 38'' 33 - - 14
23 83  Muluberhan, Henok 21  Team Qhubeka + 01' 40'' 18 13 - -
24 191  Berasategi, Xabier 21  Laboral Kutxa + 01' 50'' 22 - - -
25 2  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 01' 56'' 15 18 9 -
26 15  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 57'' 16 22 - 6
27 44  Pietrobon, Andrea 22  Cycling Team Friuli + 01' 57'' 81 - 7 -
28 141  Arriolabengoa, Julen 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01' 57'' 23 - - 9
29 123  Parisini, Nicolò 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli + 02' 11'' 35 - - -
30 211  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 05' 27'' 20 32 18 -
31 315  Nieri, Alessio 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. + 05' 27'' 34 40 33 15
32 334  Kulset, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 05' 30'' 31 - - -
33 111  Busatto, Francesco 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. + 05' 49'' 60 - - 21
34 64  Motti, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio + 05' 49'' 83 - - -
35 233  Mehagnoul, Marc 22  UC Monaco + 05' 49'' 95 - - -
36 92  Gilbertson, Theo 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 05' 49'' 79 - - -
37 101  Abenante, Pasquale 23  Velo Racing Palazzago + 05' 49'' 28 42 32 -
38 164  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 05' 49'' 17 46 29 7
39 192  Etxeberria, Asier 22  Laboral Kutxa + 05' 49'' 25 44 - -
40 145  Pira, Yesid 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05' 49'' 44 - 26 -
41 254  Stepanov, Andrei 22  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 06' 09'' 65 - - -
42 194  Isasa, Xabier 19  Laboral Kutxa + 06' 49'' 47 - - 18
43 143  Huera, Richard 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 07' 36'' 49 - - -
44 55  Tercero, Fernando 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 08' 06'' 27 - - 11
45 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Development Team DSM + 08' 59'' - 01'' 55 - 10 -
46 213  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 13' 07'' 69 - 45 -
47 165  Berg, Marijn van den .. 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 13' 07'' 41 - - -
48 43  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 13' 07'' 75 - 25 -
49 214  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 13' 07'' 40 17 - -
50 324  Ghigino, Valter 20  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. + 13' 07'' 91 - - -
51 171  Ansaloni, Emanuele 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 13' 07'' 71 - - -
52 94  Krijnsen, Jelte 20  Holdsworth - Zappi + 13' 07'' 74 - - 25
53 13  Ponsaerts, Thibaut 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 13' 07'' 52 - - -
54 23  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan + 13' 07'' 62 - 34 -
55 33  Carboni, Matteo 21  Biesse Arvedi + 13' 07'' 68 - - -
56 65  Santaromita, Alessandro 21  VC Mendrisio + 13' 07'' 37 - 12 -
57 301  Carrò, Simone 20  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. + 15' 09'' 118 - - -
58 5  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing + 17' 41'' 38 16 - -
59 121  Grendene, Marco 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli + 20' 12'' 110 - - -
60 291  Bagatin, Christian 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 20' 12'' 115 - - 38
61 282  Carpene, Samuele 21  General Store - Effegibi.. + 20' 12'' 64 - - -
62 283  Menegotto, Jacopo 20  General Store - Effegibi.. + 20' 12'' 89 - - -
63 22  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Team Colpack Ballan + 20' 12'' 39 5 23 -
64 321  Baldaccini, Davide 23  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. + 20' 12'' 50 - 40 -
65 161  Pithie, Laurence 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 20' 12'' 77 36 - 26
66 272  Bauce, Davide 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio + 20' 12'' 94 - - -
67 346  Guerra, Andrea 19  Rappresentativa Interreg.. + 20' 12'' 48 - - 19
68 95  Sens, Connor 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 20' 12'' 99 - - -
69 271  Calzoni, Walter 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio + 20' 43'' 84 - - 28
70 3  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing + 23' 39'' 130 - - 44
71 4  Rees, Oliver 20  Trinity Racing + 23' 39'' 109 - - 35
72 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 23' 39'' 88 - - -
73 173  Dapporto, Davide 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 23' 39'' 97 - - 31
74 103  D'Aniello, Immanuel 19  Velo Racing Palazzago + 23' 39'' 125 - - 41
75 84  Pritzen, Marc 21  Team Qhubeka + 24' 33'' 98 - - -
76 71  Benedetti, Gabriele 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 24' 33'' 43 35 21 -
77 85  Puppio, Antonio 22  Team Qhubeka + 24' 33'' 136 - - -
78 182  Lolli, Marco 21  Aran Cucine Vejus + 24' 33'' 104 - - -
79 115  Pellegrini, Cristoffer 19  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. + 24' 33'' 100 - - 32
80 314  Molini, Federico 22  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. + 24' 33'' 122 - - -
81 312  Magli, Filippo 22  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. + 24' 33'' 90 - - -
82 345  Draghi, Guido 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. + 24' 33'' 117 - - 39
83 175  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 24' 33'' 93 30 15 -
84 61  Gaffuri, Mattia 21  VC Mendrisio + 24' 33'' 57 - 35 -
85 335  Skivild, Robin 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 24' 33'' 66 - 41 22
86 152  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM + 24' 33'' 80 - 47 -
87 262  Bobbo, Riccardo 22  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 31' 20'' 138 8 51 -
88 81  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Team Qhubeka + 31' 20'' 120 - - -
89 124  Peschi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli + 31' 20'' 143 - - 48
90 63  Knudsen, Oliver 22  VC Mendrisio + 31' 20'' 103 - - -
91 125  Pesenti, Thomas 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli + 31' 20'' 107 - - -
92 12  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 31' 20'' 86 - - -
93 14  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 31' 20'' 59 - - -
94 255  Yatsenko, Ivan 20  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 31' 20'' 135 - - -
95 343  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. + 31' 20'' 133 - - -
96 42  Carretta, Riccardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 31' 20'' 128 - - 43
97 202  Gómez, Germán 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 31' 20'' 92 - - 29
98 155  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM + 31' 20'' 70 - 50 23
99 224  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 31' 20'' 145 - - -
100 212  Chromy, Kyle 19  SEG Racing Academy + 31' 20'' 106 - - 33
101 203  Merchán, Didier 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 31' 20'' 58 25 36 -
102 104  Garzón, Marlón 22  Velo Racing Palazzago + 31' 20'' 36 - - -
103 344  Galimberti, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. + 31' 20'' 45 - - 17
104 91  Agrotis, Alexandros 22  Holdsworth - Zappi + 31' 20'' 102 - - -
105 82  Coati, Luca 21  Team Qhubeka + 31' 20'' 140 - - -
106 302  Cavallo, Luca 21  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. + 31' 20'' 54 - - -
107 172  Cantoni, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 31' 20'' 112 4 37 -
108 322  Cervellera, Andrea 22  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. + 31' 20'' 87 26 14 -
109 205  Rojas, Brandon 18  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 31' 20'' 56 - - 20
110 134  Müller, Reto 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 31' 20'' 124 - 38 -
111 174  Gallo, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. + 31' 20'' 113 - - 36
112 304  Rizza, Stefano 20  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. + 31' 20'' 96 - - 30
113 231  Sanchez, Pablo 18  UC Monaco + 31' 20'' 141 - - 47
114 204  Peña, Jesus 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 31' 20'' 53 24 22 -
115 223  Kiryevich, Artur 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 31' 20'' 144 - - -
116 35  Serrano, Javier 20  Biesse Arvedi + 31' 20'' 114 43 - 37
117 251  Martynov, Nikita 21  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 + 31' 20'' 142 - - -
118 235  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18  UC Monaco + 31' 20'' 72 - - 24
119 11  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 31' 20'' 82 28 - 27
120 311  Spinelli, Nicholas 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. + 31' 20'' 126 - - -
121 93  Hoeks, Daan 21  Holdsworth - Zappi + 31' 20'' 73 - - -
122 144  Abetxuko, Andoni 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 31' 20'' 111 - - -
123 281  Agostini, Nicholas 20  General Store - Effegibi.. + 31' 20'' 67 - - -
124 142  García, Pablo 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 31' 20'' 42 - - 16
125 232  Karl, Ádám 21  UC Monaco + 31' 20'' 131 - - -
126 303  Rigollet, Laurent 21  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. + 31' 20'' 85 37 20 -
127 273  Belloni, Manuel 23  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio + 31' 20'' 134 47 - -
128 295  Zambelli, Samuele 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 31' 20'' 123 - - -
129 293  Masotto, Leandro 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 31' 20'' 116 - 31 -
130 242  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon + 31' 20'' 101 34 - -
131 53  Martin, Álex 21  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 31' 20'' 76 - - -
132 241  Andrade, Pedro 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 31' 20'' 46 - - -
133 181  Ginestra, Lorenzo 20  Aran Cucine Vejus + 31' 20'' 63 - - -
134 195  Ruiz, Ibai 19  Laboral Kutxa + 31' 20'' 121 - - 40
135 34  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 21  Biesse Arvedi + 31' 20'' 78 9 16 -
136 51  Bennassar, Joan 22  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 31' 20'' 129 - - -
137 133  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 31' 20'' 51 31 27 -
138 265  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 31' 20'' 127 - - 42
139 263  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 31' 20'' 137 - - -
140 264  Paties, Eric 18  Work Service - Marchiol .. + 31' 20'' 139 - - 46
141 323  Ferri, Edoardo 21  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. + 31' 34'' - 03'' 119 23 49 -
142 72  Guzzo, Federico 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior + 31' 34'' 132 - 13 45
143 341  Carollo, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. + 32' 27'' 105 20 48 -
144 32  Bonelli, Alessio 19  Biesse Arvedi + 32' 57'' 108 11 46 34
145 31  Belleri, Michael 22  Biesse Arvedi + 32' 57'' 61 41 2 -
DNF 41  Buratti, Nicolò 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 105  Fantoni, Matteo 21  Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF 201  Casallas, Yeisson 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet..
DNF 234  Vinokourov, Nicolas 18  UC Monaco
DNF 294  Raimondi, Alex 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 325  Nencini, Tommaso 20  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
137.6   Belluno 1 323  Ferri, Edoardo  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 5 pts - 03''
2 154  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 3 pts - 02''
3 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team DSM 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
23.2   Passo Valles (1C) 1 145  Pira, Yesid  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15 pts -
2 101  Abenante, Pasquale  Velo Racing Palazzago 13 pts -
3 44  Pietrobon, Andrea  Cycling Team Friuli 11 pts -
4 131  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 9 pts -
5 164  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 8 pts -
6 211  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 7 pts -
7 135  Voisard, Yannis  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts -
8 213  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 5 pts -
100.3   Pieve d'Alpago (3C) 1 44  Pietrobon, Andrea  Cycling Team Friuli 5 pts -
2 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team DSM 3 pts -
3 23  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 2 pts -
4 152  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team DSM 1 pts -
137.6   Nevegal (1C) 1 44  Pietrobon, Andrea  Cycling Team Friuli 15 pts -
2 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius  Development Team DSM 13 pts -
3 131  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 11 pts -
4 134  Müller, Reto  Swiss Racing Academy 9 pts -
5 21  Ayuso, Juan  Team Colpack Ballan 8 pts -
6 1  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 7 pts -
7 332  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 6 pts -
8 62  Hellemose, Asbjørn  VC Mendrisio 5 pts -
167.1   Nevegal (1C) 1 135  Voisard, Yannis  Swiss Racing Academy 15 pts -
2 21  Ayuso, Juan  Team Colpack Ballan 13 pts -
3 332  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 11 pts -
4 154  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 9 pts -
5 45  Sandri, Edoardo  Cycling Team Friuli 8 pts -
6 1  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 7 pts -
7 75  Zambanini, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Fior 6 pts -
8 292  El Gouzi, Omar  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 5 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Zalf Euromobil Fior 12h 49' 10'' 42 2
7 75  Zambanini, Edoardo 20 4h 15' 54''
13 74  Tolio, Alex 21 4h 15' 54''
22 73  Raccani, Simone 20 4h 17' 22''
2  Uno-X Dare Development Team 12h 53' 05'' 49 1
3 332  Johannessen, Tobias 21 4h 15' 46''
14 333  Johannessen, Anders 21 4h 16' 05''
32 334  Kulset, Magnus 20 4h 21' 14''
3  Laboral Kutxa 12h 55' 41'' 82 4
19 193  Iribar, Unai 21 4h 16' 34''
24 191  Berasategi, Xabier 21 4h 17' 34''
39 192  Etxeberria, Asier 22 4h 21' 33''
4  Development Team DSM 12h 57' 04'' 66 6
4 154  Vandenabeele, Henri 21 4h 15' 49''
17 151  Garofoli, Gianmarco 18 4h 16' 32''
45 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20 4h 24' 43''
5  Team Colpack Ballan 13h 00' 57'' 72 3
2 21  Ayuso, Juan 18 4h 15' 46''
16 25  Verre, Alessandro 19 4h 16' 20''
54 23  Gazzoli, Michele 22 4h 28' 51''
6  Cycling Team Friuli 13h 02' 24'' 80 14
5 45  Sandri, Edoardo 19 4h 15' 52''
27 44  Pietrobon, Andrea 22 4h 17' 41''
48 43  Petrelli, Gabriele 20 4h 28' 51''
7  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 02' 34'' 111 7
28 141  Arriolabengoa, Julen 20 4h 17' 41''
40 145  Pira, Yesid 21 4h 21' 33''
43 143  Huera, Richard 22 4h 23' 20''
8  VC Mendrisio 13h 06' 18'' 102 10
12 62  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22 4h 15' 54''
34 64  Motti, Alessandro 20 4h 21' 33''
56 65  Santaromita, Alessandro 21 4h 28' 51''
9  Trinity Racing 13h 06' 59'' 89 5
6 1  Gloag, Thomas 19 4h 15' 54''
25 2  Healy, Ben 20 4h 17' 40''
58 5  Turner, Ben 22 4h 33' 25''
10  SEG Racing Academy 13h 07' 11'' 97 8
21 215  Wood, Harrison 20 4h 17' 09''
30 211  Frigo, Marco 21 4h 21' 11''
46 213  Hoole, Daan 22 4h 28' 51''
11  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 13h 09' 45'' 98 17
10 122  Milesi, Lorenzo 19 4h 15' 54''
29 123  Parisini, Nicolò 21 4h 17' 55''
59 121  Grendene, Marco 20 4h 35' 56''
12  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 11' 14'' 88 9
1 135  Voisard, Yannis 22 4h 15' 44''
15 131  Charrin, Aloïs 20 4h 16' 07''
72 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22 4h 39' 23''
13  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 13h 26' 20'' 150 12
38 164  Thompson, Reuben 20 4h 21' 33''
47 165  Berg, Marijn van den 21 4h 28' 51''
65 161  Pithie, Laurence 18 4h 35' 56''
14  Holdsworth - Zappi 13h 26' 20'' 156 23
36 92  Gilbertson, Theo 20 4h 21' 33''
52 94  Krijnsen, Jelte 20 4h 28' 51''
68 95  Sens, Connor 21 4h 35' 56''
15  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 13h 26' 48'' 184 11
9 54  Piganzoli, Davide 18 4h 15' 54''
44 55  Tercero, Fernando 19 4h 23' 50''
131 53  Martin, Álex 21 4h 47' 04''
16  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 13h 28' 55'' 153 21
18 275  Porta, Gabriele 21 4h 16' 32''
66 272  Bauce, Davide 21 4h 35' 56''
69 271  Calzoni, Walter 19 4h 36' 27''
17  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 13h 29' 01'' 143 15
20 284  Mignolli, Gianluca 20 4h 17' 09''
61 282  Carpene, Samuele 21 4h 35' 56''
62 283  Menegotto, Jacopo 20 4h 35' 56''
18  Lotto - Soudal U23 13h 33' 36'' 171 13
26 15  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 19 4h 17' 41''
53 13  Ponsaerts, Thibaut 20 4h 28' 51''
92 12  Van Boven, Luca 21 4h 47' 04''
19  Team Qhubeka 13h 37' 58'' 175 26
23 83  Muluberhan, Henok 21 4h 17' 24''
75 84  Pritzen, Marc 21 4h 40' 17''
77 85  Puppio, Antonio 22 4h 40' 17''
20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 13h 38' 54'' 196 22
8 292  El Gouzi, Omar 21 4h 15' 54''
60 291  Bagatin, Christian 18 4h 35' 56''
128 295  Zambelli, Samuele 23 4h 47' 04''
21  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali 13h 41' 45'' 192 29
31 315  Nieri, Alessio 20 4h 21' 11''
80 314  Molini, Federico 22 4h 40' 17''
81 312  Magli, Filippo 22 4h 40' 17''
22  Aran Cucine Vejus 13h 43' 15'' 222 18
11 183  Malaver, Brayan 19 4h 15' 54''
78 182  Lolli, Marco 21 4h 40' 17''
133 181  Ginestra, Lorenzo 20 4h 47' 04''
23  Velo Racing Palazzago 13h 48' 00'' 213 20
37 101  Abenante, Pasquale 23 4h 21' 33''
74 103  D'Aniello, Immanuel 19 4h 39' 23''
102 104  Garzón, Marlón 22 4h 47' 04''
24  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 13h 48' 31'' 207 28
51 171  Ansaloni, Emanuele 21 4h 28' 51''
73 173  Dapporto, Davide 20 4h 39' 23''
83 175  Tarozzi, Manuele 22 4h 40' 17''
25  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - D.. 13h 51' 51'' 222 27
50 324  Ghigino, Valter 20 4h 28' 51''
64 321  Baldaccini, Davide 23 4h 35' 56''
108 322  Cervellera, Andrea 22 4h 47' 04''
26  UC Monaco 13h 55' 41'' 266 30
35 233  Mehagnoul, Marc 22 4h 21' 33''
113 231  Sanchez, Pablo 18 4h 47' 04''
118 235  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18 4h 47' 04''
27  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 13h 56' 01'' 252 31
41 254  Stepanov, Andrei 22 4h 21' 53''
94 255  Yatsenko, Ivan 20 4h 47' 04''
117 251  Martynov, Nikita 21 4h 47' 04''
28  Biesse Arvedi 14h 02' 59'' 306 19
55 33  Carboni, Matteo 21 4h 28' 51''
116 35  Serrano, Javier 20 4h 47' 04''
135 34  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 21 4h 47' 04''
29  Rappresentativa Interregionale 14h 03' 17'' 244 24
67 346  Guerra, Andrea 19 4h 35' 56''
82 345  Draghi, Guido 20 4h 40' 17''
95 343  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 20 4h 47' 04''
30  LAN Service - Gran Monferrato 14h 05' 01'' 275 25
57 301  Carrò, Simone 20 4h 30' 53''
106 302  Cavallo, Luca 21 4h 47' 04''
112 304  Rizza, Stefano 20 4h 47' 04''
31  Colombia Tierra de Atletas -.. 14h 21' 12'' 307 16
97 202  Gómez, Germán 20 4h 47' 04''
101 203  Merchán, Didier 21 4h 47' 04''
109 205  Rojas, Brandon 18 4h 47' 04''
32  Work Service - Marchiol - Dy.. 14h 21' 12'' 364 32
87 262  Bobbo, Riccardo 22 4h 47' 04''
138 265  Zecchin, Michael 19 4h 47' 04''
139 263  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23 4h 47' 04''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Ayuso, Juan 18  Team Colpack Ballan 28h 33' 06'' -
2 332  Johannessen, Tobias 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 28h 36' 01'' + 02' 55'' -
3 154  Vandenabeele, Henri 21  Development Team DSM 28h 36' 55'' + 03' 49'' -
4 1  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 28h 37' 07'' + 04' 01'' -
5 62  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  VC Mendrisio 28h 37' 46'' + 04' 40'' -
6 25  Verre, Alessandro 19  Team Colpack Ballan 28h 38' 29'' + 05' 23'' -
7 135  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 28h 39' 48'' + 06' 42'' -
8 333  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 28h 40' 59'' + 07' 53'' -
9 292  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 28h 41' 22'' + 08' 16'' -
10 54  Piganzoli, Davide 18  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 28h 41' 46'' + 08' 40'' -
11 74  Tolio, Alex 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 28h 41' 47'' + 08' 41'' -
12 75  Zambanini, Edoardo 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 28h 43' 51'' + 10' 45'' + 5
13 275  Porta, Gabriele 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 28h 43' 59'' + 10' 53'' + 2
14 193  Iribar, Unai 21  Laboral Kutxa 28h 44' 10'' + 11' 04'' + 2
15 2  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 28h 44' 43'' + 11' 37'' - 2
16 15  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 28h 44' 45'' + 11' 39'' - 2
17 164  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 28h 48' 08'' + 15' 02'' - 5
18 83  Muluberhan, Henok 21  Team Qhubeka 28h 49' 02'' + 15' 56'' + 2
19 215  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 28h 50' 03'' + 16' 57'' + 2
20 211  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 28h 51' 10'' + 18' 04'' - 1
21 151  Garofoli, Gianmarco 18  Development Team DSM 28h 51' 36'' + 18' 30'' + 1
22 191  Berasategi, Xabier 21  Laboral Kutxa 28h 54' 46'' + 21' 40'' + 1
23 141  Arriolabengoa, Julen 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28h 55' 15'' + 22' 09'' + 1
24 284  Mignolli, Gianluca 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 28h 59' 09'' + 26' 03'' + 5
25 192  Etxeberria, Asier 22  Laboral Kutxa 28h 59' 27'' + 26' 21'' -
26 183  Malaver, Brayan 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 29h 01' 15'' + 28' 09'' + 5
27 55  Tercero, Fernando 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 29h 03' 04'' + 29' 58'' - 1
28 101  Abenante, Pasquale 23  Velo Racing Palazzago 29h 03' 12'' + 30' 06'' -
29 131  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy 29h 03' 39'' + 30' 33'' + 6
30 45  Sandri, Edoardo 19  Cycling Team Friuli 29h 05' 57'' + 32' 51'' + 9
31 334  Kulset, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 29h 05' 58'' + 32' 52'' - 1
32 122  Milesi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 29h 12' 28'' + 39' 22'' + 15
33 73  Raccani, Simone 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 29h 12' 45'' + 39' 39'' + 12
34 315  Nieri, Alessio 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 29h 15' 26'' + 42' 20'' + 10
35 123  Parisini, Nicolò 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 29h 15' 35'' + 42' 29'' + 14
36 104  Garzón, Marlón 22  Velo Racing Palazzago 29h 16' 39'' + 43' 33'' - 18
37 65  Santaromita, Alessandro 21  VC Mendrisio 29h 18' 59'' + 45' 53'' + 3
38 5  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 29h 20' 14'' + 47' 08'' - 5
39 22  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Team Colpack Ballan 29h 21' 35'' + 48' 29'' - 7
40 214  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 29h 24' 23'' + 51' 17'' + 6
41 165  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 29h 26' 39'' + 53' 33'' + 11
42 142  García, Pablo 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 29h 28' 39'' + 55' 33'' - 15
43 71  Benedetti, Gabriele 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 29h 29' 14'' + 56' 08'' - 6
44 145  Pira, Yesid 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 29h 29' 28'' + 56' 22'' + 16
45 344  Galimberti, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 29h 34' 58'' + 1h 01' 52'' - 9
46 241  Andrade, Pedro 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 29h 36' 44'' + 1h 03' 38'' - 8
47 194  Isasa, Xabier 19  Laboral Kutxa 29h 36' 48'' + 1h 03' 42'' + 22
48 346  Guerra, Andrea 19  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 29h 37' 08'' + 1h 04' 02'' + 7
49 143  Huera, Richard 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 29h 37' 27'' + 1h 04' 21'' + 18
50 321  Baldaccini, Davide 23  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 29h 37' 37'' + 1h 04' 31'' + 6
51 133  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 29h 38' 02'' + 1h 04' 56'' - 10
52 13  Ponsaerts, Thibaut 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 29h 38' 23'' + 1h 05' 17'' + 11
53 204  Peña, Jesus 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 29h 38' 40'' + 1h 05' 34'' - 11
54 302  Cavallo, Luca 21  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 29h 40' 28'' + 1h 07' 22'' - 11
55 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Development Team DSM 29h 40' 57'' + 1h 07' 51'' + 15
56 205  Rojas, Brandon 18  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 29h 44' 01'' + 1h 10' 55'' - 8
57 61  Gaffuri, Mattia 21  VC Mendrisio 29h 44' 16'' + 1h 11' 10'' + 1
58 203  Merchán, Didier 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 29h 44' 49'' + 1h 11' 43'' - 8
59 14  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 29h 44' 55'' + 1h 11' 49'' - 6
60 111  Busatto, Francesco 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 29h 46' 09'' + 1h 13' 03'' + 20
61 31  Belleri, Michael 22  Biesse Arvedi 29h 46' 28'' + 1h 13' 22'' - 10
62 23  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 29h 46' 53'' + 1h 13' 47'' + 9
63 181  Ginestra, Lorenzo 20  Aran Cucine Vejus 29h 47' 22'' + 1h 14' 16'' - 9
64 282  Carpene, Samuele 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 29h 47' 29'' + 1h 14' 23'' + 1
65 254  Stepanov, Andrei 22  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 29h 48' 09'' + 1h 15' 03'' + 18
66 335  Skivild, Robin 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 29h 48' 16'' + 1h 15' 10'' - 5
67 281  Agostini, Nicholas 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 29h 49' 32'' + 1h 16' 26'' - 10
68 33  Carboni, Matteo 21  Biesse Arvedi 29h 50' 37'' + 1h 17' 31'' + 9
69 213  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 29h 51' 26'' + 1h 18' 20'' + 10
70 155  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 29h 52' 51'' + 1h 19' 45'' - 11
71 171  Ansaloni, Emanuele 21  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 29h 53' 58'' + 1h 20' 52'' + 11
72 235  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18  UC Monaco 29h 56' 18'' + 1h 23' 12'' - 10
73 93  Hoeks, Daan 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 29h 58' 23'' + 1h 25' 17'' - 9
74 94  Krijnsen, Jelte 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 29h 58' 29'' + 1h 25' 23'' + 11
75 43  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 29h 59' 25'' + 1h 26' 19'' + 12
76 53  Martin, Álex 21  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 30h 00' 22'' + 1h 27' 16'' - 10
77 161  Pithie, Laurence 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 30h 00' 36'' + 1h 27' 30'' + 4
78 34  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 21  Biesse Arvedi 30h 01' 18'' + 1h 28' 12'' - 10
79 92  Gilbertson, Theo 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 30h 02' 01'' + 1h 28' 55'' + 22
80 152  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 30h 02' 38'' + 1h 29' 32'' - 2
81 44  Pietrobon, Andrea 22  Cycling Team Friuli 30h 04' 47'' + 1h 31' 41'' + 34
82 11  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 30h 05' 37'' + 1h 32' 31'' - 10
83 64  Motti, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio 30h 05' 43'' + 1h 32' 37'' + 26
84 271  Calzoni, Walter 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 30h 06' 52'' + 1h 33' 46'' + 2
85 303  Rigollet, Laurent 21  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 30h 07' 56'' + 1h 34' 50'' - 11
86 12  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 30h 08' 39'' + 1h 35' 33'' - 11
87 322  Cervellera, Andrea 22  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 30h 08' 41'' + 1h 35' 35'' - 11
88 132  Froidevaux, Robin 22  Swiss Racing Academy 30h 10' 15'' + 1h 37' 09'' + 1
89 283  Menegotto, Jacopo 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 30h 10' 25'' + 1h 37' 19'' + 2
90 312  Magli, Filippo 22  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 30h 10' 56'' + 1h 37' 50'' - 2
91 324  Ghigino, Valter 20  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 30h 11' 46'' + 1h 38' 40'' + 15
92 202  Gómez, Germán 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 30h 14' 51'' + 1h 41' 45'' - 8
93 175  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 30h 15' 44'' + 1h 42' 38'' + 1
94 272  Bauce, Davide 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 30h 17' 52'' + 1h 44' 46'' + 11
95 233  Mehagnoul, Marc 22  UC Monaco 30h 18' 30'' + 1h 45' 24'' + 30
96 304  Rizza, Stefano 20  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 30h 19' 14'' + 1h 46' 08'' - 6
97 173  Dapporto, Davide 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 30h 19' 16'' + 1h 46' 10'' + 2
98 84  Pritzen, Marc 21  Team Qhubeka 30h 21' 20'' + 1h 48' 14'' + 5
99 95  Sens, Connor 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 30h 21' 53'' + 1h 48' 47'' + 14
100 115  Pellegrini, Cristoffer 19  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 30h 22' 09'' + 1h 49' 03'' + 4
101 242  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 30h 22' 11'' + 1h 49' 05'' - 9
102 91  Agrotis, Alexandros 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 30h 22' 20'' + 1h 49' 14'' - 9
103 63  Knudsen, Oliver 22  VC Mendrisio 30h 22' 41'' + 1h 49' 35'' - 8
104 182  Lolli, Marco 21  Aran Cucine Vejus 30h 23' 36'' + 1h 50' 30'' + 3
105 341  Carollo, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 30h 24' 11'' + 1h 51' 05'' - 9
106 212  Chromy, Kyle 19  SEG Racing Academy 30h 25' 14'' + 1h 52' 08'' - 9
107 125  Pesenti, Thomas 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 30h 27' 37'' + 1h 54' 31'' - 5
108 32  Bonelli, Alessio 19  Biesse Arvedi 30h 28' 36'' + 1h 55' 30'' - 8
109 4  Rees, Oliver 20  Trinity Racing 30h 28' 43'' + 1h 55' 37'' + 7
110 121  Grendene, Marco 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 30h 29' 02'' + 1h 55' 56'' + 9
111 144  Abetxuko, Andoni 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 30h 31' 13'' + 1h 58' 07'' - 3
112 172  Cantoni, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 30h 31' 19'' + 1h 58' 13'' - 2
113 174  Gallo, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 30h 31' 20'' + 1h 58' 14'' - 2
114 35  Serrano, Javier 20  Biesse Arvedi 30h 31' 28'' + 1h 58' 22'' - 2
115 291  Bagatin, Christian 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 30h 32' 17'' + 1h 59' 11'' + 9
116 293  Masotto, Leandro 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 30h 34' 06'' + 2h 01' 00'' - 2
117 345  Draghi, Guido 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 30h 35' 55'' + 2h 02' 49'' + 6
118 301  Carrò, Simone 20  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 30h 36' 14'' + 2h 03' 08'' + 14
119 323  Ferri, Edoardo 21  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 30h 37' 34'' + 2h 04' 28'' - 2
120 81  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Team Qhubeka 30h 39' 03'' + 2h 05' 57'' - 2
121 195  Ruiz, Ibai 19  Laboral Kutxa 30h 40' 29'' + 2h 07' 23'' - 1
122 314  Molini, Federico 22  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 30h 41' 28'' + 2h 08' 22'' + 5
123 295  Zambelli, Samuele 23  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 30h 41' 55'' + 2h 08' 49'' - 1
124 134  Müller, Reto 23  Swiss Racing Academy 30h 45' 48'' + 2h 12' 42'' + 2
125 103  D'Aniello, Immanuel 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 30h 48' 04'' + 2h 14' 58'' + 12
126 311  Spinelli, Nicholas 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 30h 48' 55'' + 2h 15' 49'' + 2
127 265  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 30h 49' 41'' + 2h 16' 35'' + 2
128 42  Carretta, Riccardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 30h 50' 12'' + 2h 17' 06'' + 2
129 51  Bennassar, Joan 22  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 30h 50' 42'' + 2h 17' 36'' + 2
130 3  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 30h 52' 44'' + 2h 19' 38'' + 10
131 232  Karl, Ádám 21  UC Monaco 30h 53' 52'' + 2h 20' 46'' + 3
132 72  Guzzo, Federico 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 30h 53' 52'' + 2h 20' 46'' + 1
133 343  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 30h 54' 53'' + 2h 21' 47'' + 2
134 273  Belloni, Manuel 23  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 30h 55' 17'' + 2h 22' 11'' + 2
135 255  Yatsenko, Ivan 20  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 30h 56' 02'' + 2h 22' 56'' + 3
136 85  Puppio, Antonio 22  Team Qhubeka 30h 56' 55'' + 2h 23' 49'' + 7
137 263  Di Benedetto, Stefano 23  Work Service - Marchiol .. 31h 00' 14'' + 2h 27' 08'' + 2
138 262  Bobbo, Riccardo 22  Work Service - Marchiol .. 31h 00' 50'' + 2h 27' 44'' + 3
139 264  Paties, Eric 18  Work Service - Marchiol .. 31h 01' 42'' + 2h 28' 36'' + 3
140 82  Coati, Luca 21  Team Qhubeka 31h 04' 17'' + 2h 31' 11'' + 4
141 231  Sanchez, Pablo 18  UC Monaco 31h 09' 26'' + 2h 36' 20'' + 5
142 251  Martynov, Nikita 21  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 31h 11' 37'' + 2h 38' 31'' + 5
143 124  Peschi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 31h 14' 15'' + 2h 41' 09'' + 6
144 223  Kiryevich, Artur 20  Minsk Cycling Club 31h 15' 39'' + 2h 42' 33'' + 6
145 224  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 31h 22' 51'' + 2h 49' 45'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Ayuso, Juan 18  Team Colpack Ballan 100 pts -
2 332  Johannessen, Tobias 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 63 pts -37 pts -
3 131  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy 50 pts -50 pts -
4 172  Cantoni, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 50 pts -50 pts -
5 22  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Team Colpack Ballan 43 pts -57 pts -
6 25  Verre, Alessandro 19  Team Colpack Ballan 42 pts -58 pts -
7 154  Vandenabeele, Henri 21  Development Team DSM 40 pts -60 pts + 2
8 262  Bobbo, Riccardo 22  Work Service - Marchiol .. 35 pts -65 pts -
9 34  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 21  Biesse Arvedi 28 pts -72 pts + 1
10 75  Zambanini, Edoardo 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 26 pts -74 pts + 4
11 32  Bonelli, Alessio 19  Biesse Arvedi 25 pts -75 pts -
12 333  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 25 pts -75 pts -
13 83  Muluberhan, Henok 21  Team Qhubeka 25 pts -75 pts -
14 1  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 24 pts -76 pts + 3
15 135  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 23 pts -77 pts + 14
16 5  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 22 pts -78 pts - 1
17 214  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 21 pts -79 pts - 1
18 2  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 14 pts -86 pts -
19 151  Garofoli, Gianmarco 18  Development Team DSM 14 pts -86 pts -
20 341  Carollo, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 14 pts -86 pts -
21 193  Iribar, Unai 21  Laboral Kutxa 13 pts -87 pts + 1
22 15  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 13 pts -87 pts - 1
23 323  Ferri, Edoardo 21  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 13 pts -87 pts -
24 204  Peña, Jesus 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 12 pts -88 pts -
25 203  Merchán, Didier 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 12 pts -88 pts -
26 322  Cervellera, Andrea 22  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 12 pts -88 pts -
27 292  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 11 pts -89 pts + 3
28 11  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 10 pts -90 pts - 1
29 62  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  VC Mendrisio 8 pts -92 pts - 1
30 175  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 8 pts -92 pts + 1
31 133  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 7 pts -93 pts + 1
32 211  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 6 pts -94 pts + 1
33 45  Sandri, Edoardo 19  Cycling Team Friuli 6 pts -94 pts
34 242  Drizners, Jarrad 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 6 pts -94 pts -
35 71  Benedetti, Gabriele 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 5 pts -95 pts -
36 161  Pithie, Laurence 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5 pts -95 pts + 1
37 303  Rigollet, Laurent 21  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 5 pts -95 pts - 1
38 54  Piganzoli, Davide 18  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 4 pts -96 pts + 5
39 284  Mignolli, Gianluca 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 4 pts -96 pts - 1
40 315  Nieri, Alessio 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 4 pts -96 pts - 1
41 31  Belleri, Michael 22  Biesse Arvedi 4 pts -96 pts - 1
42 101  Abenante, Pasquale 23  Velo Racing Palazzago 3 pts -97 pts - 1
43 35  Serrano, Javier 20  Biesse Arvedi 3 pts -97 pts - 1
44 192  Etxeberria, Asier 22  Laboral Kutxa 2 pts -98 pts -
45 122  Milesi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 2 pts -98 pts + 1
46 164  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 1 pts -99 pts - 1
47 273  Belloni, Manuel 23  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 1 pts -99 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Ayuso, Juan 18  Team Colpack Ballan 78 pts -
2 31  Belleri, Michael 22  Biesse Arvedi 55 pts -23 pts -
3 1  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 49 pts -29 pts + 2
4 332  Johannessen, Tobias 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 48 pts -30 pts + 3
5 154  Vandenabeele, Henri 21  Development Team DSM 46 pts -32 pts - 2
6 62  Hellemose, Asbjørn 22  VC Mendrisio 40 pts -38 pts - 2
7 44  Pietrobon, Andrea 22  Cycling Team Friuli 38 pts -40 pts + 28
8 135  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 38 pts -40 pts + 9
9 2  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 33 pts -45 pts - 3
10 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Development Team DSM 28 pts -50 pts + 17
11 333  Johannessen, Anders 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 27 pts -51 pts - 3
12 65  Santaromita, Alessandro 21  VC Mendrisio 27 pts -51 pts - 3
13 72  Guzzo, Federico 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 26 pts -52 pts - 3
14 322  Cervellera, Andrea 22  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 24 pts -54 pts - 3
15 175  Tarozzi, Manuele 22  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 23 pts -55 pts - 3
16 34  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo 21  Biesse Arvedi 22 pts -56 pts - 3
17 193  Iribar, Unai 21  Laboral Kutxa 21 pts -57 pts - 3
18 211  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 20 pts -58 pts + 7
19 131  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy 20 pts -58 pts
20 303  Rigollet, Laurent 21  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 20 pts -58 pts - 5
21 71  Benedetti, Gabriele 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior 19 pts -59 pts - 5
22 204  Peña, Jesus 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 17 pts -61 pts - 4
23 22  Baroncini, Filippo 20  Team Colpack Ballan 16 pts -62 pts - 4
24 25  Verre, Alessandro 19  Team Colpack Ballan 16 pts -62 pts - 4
25 43  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 16 pts -62 pts - 4
26 145  Pira, Yesid 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15 pts -63 pts
27 133  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 15 pts -63 pts - 5
28 292  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 14 pts -64 pts + 4
29 164  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 14 pts -64 pts + 8
30 284  Mignolli, Gianluca 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 14 pts -64 pts - 7
31 293  Masotto, Leandro 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 14 pts -64 pts - 7
32 101  Abenante, Pasquale 23  Velo Racing Palazzago 13 pts -65 pts
33 315  Nieri, Alessio 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 13 pts -65 pts - 7
34 23  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 12 pts -66 pts - 4
35 61  Gaffuri, Mattia 21  VC Mendrisio 11 pts -67 pts - 6
36 203  Merchán, Didier 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 11 pts -67 pts - 8
37 172  Cantoni, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 10 pts -68 pts - 6
38 134  Müller, Reto 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9 pts -69 pts
39 45  Sandri, Edoardo 19  Cycling Team Friuli 8 pts -70 pts
40 321  Baldaccini, Davide 23  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 8 pts -70 pts - 7
41 335  Skivild, Robin 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 8 pts -70 pts - 7
42 75  Zambanini, Edoardo 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 7 pts -71 pts + 1
43 54  Piganzoli, Davide 18  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 6 pts -72 pts - 7
44 275  Porta, Gabriele 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 5 pts -73 pts - 6
45 213  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 5 pts -73 pts
46 32  Bonelli, Alessio 19  Biesse Arvedi 5 pts -73 pts - 7
47 152  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 4 pts -74 pts - 7
48 341  Carollo, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 3 pts -75 pts - 7
49 323  Ferri, Edoardo 21  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 2 pts -76 pts - 7
50 155  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 1 pts -77 pts - 6
51 262  Bobbo, Riccardo 22  Work Service - Marchiol .. 1 pts -77 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 13 pts -
2 293  Masotto, Leandro 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 10 pts -3 pts -
3 2  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 8 pts -5 pts -
4 323  Ferri, Edoardo 21  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 8 pts -5 pts + 5
5 165  Berg, Marijn van den 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5 pts -8 pts - 1
6 23  Gazzoli, Michele 22  Team Colpack Ballan 5 pts -8 pts - 1
7 262  Bobbo, Riccardo 22  Work Service - Marchiol .. 5 pts -8 pts - 1
8 43  Petrelli, Gabriele 20  Cycling Team Friuli 5 pts -8 pts - 1
9 154  Vandenabeele, Henri 21  Development Team DSM 3 pts -10 pts
10 322  Cervellera, Andrea 22  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà.. 3 pts -10 pts - 2
11 273  Belloni, Manuel 23  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3 pts -10 pts - 1
12 124  Peschi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3 pts -10 pts - 1
13 131  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy 1 pts -12 pts - 1
14 153  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Development Team DSM 1 pts -12 pts
15 213  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -12 pts - 2
16 95  Sens, Connor 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 1 pts -12 pts - 2
17 72  Guzzo, Federico 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 1 pts -12 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Ayuso, Juan 18  Team Colpack Ballan 28h 33' 06'' -
2 1  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 28h 37' 07'' + 04' 01'' -
3 25  Verre, Alessandro 19  Team Colpack Ballan 28h 38' 29'' + 05' 23'' -
4 54  Piganzoli, Davide 18  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 28h 41' 46'' + 08' 40'' -
5 75  Zambanini, Edoardo 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 28h 43' 51'' + 10' 45'' + 2
6 15  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 28h 44' 45'' + 11' 39'' -
7 164  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 28h 48' 08'' + 15' 02'' - 2
8 151  Garofoli, Gianmarco 18  Development Team DSM 28h 51' 36'' + 18' 30'' -
9 141  Arriolabengoa, Julen 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28h 55' 15'' + 22' 09'' -
10 183  Malaver, Brayan 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 29h 01' 15'' + 28' 09'' + 2
11 55  Tercero, Fernando 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 29h 03' 04'' + 29' 58'' - 1
12 45  Sandri, Edoardo 19  Cycling Team Friuli 29h 05' 57'' + 32' 51'' + 2
13 122  Milesi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 29h 12' 28'' + 39' 22'' + 4
14 73  Raccani, Simone 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 29h 12' 45'' + 39' 39'' + 2
15 315  Nieri, Alessio 20  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nib.. 29h 15' 26'' + 42' 20'' -
16 142  García, Pablo 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 29h 28' 39'' + 55' 33'' - 5
17 344  Galimberti, Francesco 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 29h 34' 58'' + 1h 01' 52'' - 4
18 194  Isasa, Xabier 19  Laboral Kutxa 29h 36' 48'' + 1h 03' 42'' + 5
19 346  Guerra, Andrea 19  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 29h 37' 08'' + 1h 04' 02'' -
20 205  Rojas, Brandon 18  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 29h 44' 01'' + 1h 10' 55'' - 2
21 111  Busatto, Francesco 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 29h 46' 09'' + 1h 13' 03'' + 5
22 335  Skivild, Robin 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 29h 48' 16'' + 1h 15' 10'' - 1
23 155  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 29h 52' 51'' + 1h 19' 45'' - 3
24 235  Vinokourov, Alexandre 18  UC Monaco 29h 56' 18'' + 1h 23' 12'' - 2
25 94  Krijnsen, Jelte 20  Holdsworth - Zappi 29h 58' 29'' + 1h 25' 23'' + 4
26 161  Pithie, Laurence 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 30h 00' 36'' + 1h 27' 30'' + 1
27 11  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 30h 05' 37'' + 1h 32' 31'' - 3
28 271  Calzoni, Walter 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 30h 06' 52'' + 1h 33' 46'' + 2
29 202  Gómez, Germán 20  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 30h 14' 51'' + 1h 41' 45'' - 1
30 304  Rizza, Stefano 20  LAN Service - Gran Monfe.. 30h 19' 14'' + 1h 46' 08'' + 1
31 173  Dapporto, Davide 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 30h 19' 16'' + 1h 46' 10'' + 2
32 115  Pellegrini, Cristoffer 19  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 30h 22' 09'' + 1h 49' 03'' + 3
33 212  Chromy, Kyle 19  SEG Racing Academy 30h 25' 14'' + 1h 52' 08'' - 1
34 32  Bonelli, Alessio 19  Biesse Arvedi 30h 28' 36'' + 1h 55' 30'' -
35 4  Rees, Oliver 20  Trinity Racing 30h 28' 43'' + 1h 55' 37'' + 3
36 174  Gallo, Andrea 20  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling .. 30h 31' 20'' + 1h 58' 14'' -
37 35  Serrano, Javier 20  Biesse Arvedi 30h 31' 28'' + 1h 58' 22'' -
38 291  Bagatin, Christian 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 30h 32' 17'' + 1h 59' 11'' + 4
39 345  Draghi, Guido 20  Rappresentativa Interreg.. 30h 35' 55'' + 2h 02' 49'' + 2
40 195  Ruiz, Ibai 19  Laboral Kutxa 30h 40' 29'' + 2h 07' 23'' - 1
41 103  D'Aniello, Immanuel 19  Velo Racing Palazzago 30h 48' 04'' + 2h 14' 58'' + 5
42 265  Zecchin, Michael 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 30h 49' 41'' + 2h 16' 35'' + 1
43 42  Carretta, Riccardo 20  Cycling Team Friuli 30h 50' 12'' + 2h 17' 06'' + 1
44 3  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 30h 52' 44'' + 2h 19' 38'' + 3
45 72  Guzzo, Federico 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 30h 53' 52'' + 2h 20' 46'' -
46 264  Paties, Eric 18  Work Service - Marchiol .. 31h 01' 42'' + 2h 28' 36'' + 2
47 231  Sanchez, Pablo 18  UC Monaco 31h 09' 26'' + 2h 36' 20'' + 2
48 124  Peschi, Lorenzo 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 31h 14' 15'' + 2h 41' 09'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Uno-X Dare Development Team 86h 14' 23'' -
2  Zalf Euromobil Fior 86h 26' 34'' + 12' 11'' + 2
3  Team Colpack Ballan 86h 26' 51'' + 12' 28'' - 1
4  Laboral Kutxa 86h 35' 08'' + 20' 45'' + 1
5  Trinity Racing 86h 38' 25'' + 24' 02'' - 2
6  Development Team DSM 86h 53' 23'' + 39' 00'' -
7  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 87h 01' 02'' + 46' 39'' + 1
8  SEG Racing Academy 87h 03' 39'' + 49' 16'' - 1
9  Swiss Racing Academy 87h 14' 16'' + 59' 53'' + 1
10  VC Mendrisio 87h 22' 04'' + 1h 07' 41'' + 1
11  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 87h 44' 14'' + 1h 29' 51'' + 1
12  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 87h 52' 49'' + 1h 38' 26'' + 2
13  Lotto - Soudal U23 87h 58' 03'' + 1h 43' 40'' -
14  Cycling Team Friuli 88h 05' 59'' + 1h 51' 36'' + 3
15  General Store - Effegibi - F.lli Curia 88h 17' 40'' + 2h 03' 17'' -
16  Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 88h 22' 15'' + 2h 07' 52'' - 7
17  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 88h 39' 27'' + 2h 25' 04'' + 5
18  Aran Cucine Vejus 88h 58' 24'' + 2h 44' 01'' -
19  Biesse Arvedi 89h 00' 59'' + 2h 46' 36'' - 3
20  Velo Racing Palazzago 89h 06' 32'' + 2h 52' 09'' + 1
21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 89h 08' 38'' + 2h 54' 15'' + 3
22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 89h 10' 09'' + 2h 55' 46'' + 1
23  Holdsworth - Zappi 89h 17' 18'' + 3h 02' 55'' + 3
24  Rappresentativa Interregionale 89h 20' 11'' + 3h 05' 48'' - 4
25  LAN Service - Gran Monferrato 89h 20' 25'' + 3h 06' 02'' - 6
26  Team Qhubeka 89h 35' 53'' + 3h 21' 30'' + 1
27  Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo 89h 41' 10'' + 3h 26' 47'' - 2
28  InEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team 89h 57' 44'' + 3h 43' 21'' -
29  Mastromarco Sensi FC Nibali 89h 57' 59'' + 3h 43' 36'' + 1
30  UC Monaco 90h 10' 44'' + 3h 56' 21'' - 1
31  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 91h 54' 11'' + 5h 39' 48'' -
32  Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek 92h 40' 15'' + 6h 25' 52'' -


© Wijnreder Media