Giro del Belvedere (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 56  Ayuso, Juan ESP 2002-09-16 18  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 56' 18''
2 129  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 56' 32'' + 00' 14''
3 106  Balmer, Alexandre SUI 2000-05-04 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 56' 32'' + 00' 14''
4 93  Paret-Peintre, Valentin FRA 2001-01-14 20  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 56' 38'' + 00' 20''
5 109  Raugel, Antoine FRA 1999-02-14 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 56' 38'' + 00' 20''
6 162  Hellemose, Asbjorn DEN 1999-01-15 22  VC Mendrisio 3h 56' 38'' + 00' 20''
7 123  Heßmann, Michael GER 2001-04-06 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 56' 38'' + 00' 20''
8 90  Pietrobon, Andrea ITA 1999-03-11 22  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 56' 38'' + 00' 20''
9 62  Muluberhan, Henok ERI 1999-11-11 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
10 85  Parravano, Francesco ITA 2000-12-17 20  Aran Cucine Vejus 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
11 10  Zambanini, Edoardo ITA 2001-04-21 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
12 82  Ginestra, Lorenzo ITA 2000-11-06 20  Aran Cucine Vejus 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
13 165  Santaromita, Alessandro ITA 1999-12-11 21  VC Mendrisio 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
14 95  Tronchon, Bastien FRA 2002-03-29 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
15 32  Carboni, Matteo ITA 1999-08-20 21  Biesse Arvedi 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
16 110  Thompson, Reuben NZL 2001-02-15 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
17 118  Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 21  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
18 102  Geßner, Jakob GER 2000-02-01 21  Germany 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
19 116  Boucek, Jakub CZE 2001-01-23 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
20 173  Meens, Johan BEL 1999-07-07 21  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 56' 50'' + 00' 32''
21 89  Miholjević, Fran CRO 2002-08-02 18  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
22 86  Buratti, Nicolò ITA 2001-07-07 19  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
23 31  Belleri, Michael ITA 1999-05-13 21  Biesse Arvedi 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
24 4  Parisini, Nicolò ITA 2000-04-25 20  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
25 63  Pritzen, Marc RSA 1999-08-11 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
26 37  Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
27 142  Martin, Álex ESP 2000-01-25 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
28 84  Malaver, Brayan COL 2001-08-25 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 3h 56' 58'' + 00' 40''
29 60  Verre, Alessandro ITA 2001-11-17 19  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
30 35  Serrano, Javier ESP 2001-04-17 19  Biesse Arvedi 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
31 101  Benz, Pirmin GER 2000-11-26 20  Germany 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
32 33  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo ITA 2000-01-22 21  Biesse Arvedi 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
33 29  Sessa, Gerardo ITA 1999-10-24 21  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
34 130  Skok, Anže SLO 2000-09-15 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
35 9  Quartucci, Lorenzo ITA 1999-04-05 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
36 36  Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
37 61  Bonaldo, Kevin ITA 2000-08-09 20  Team Qhubeka 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
38 39  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
39 19  Raviele, Egidio ITA 2002-07-30 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 57' 38'' + 01' 20''
40 14  Trevisol, Marco ITA 2000-08-19 20  Northwave - Cofiloc 3h 58' 13'' + 01' 55''
41 94  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 20  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 58' 24'' + 02' 06''
42 122  Geleijn, Owen NED 2001-01-14 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 58' 27'' + 02' 09''
43 124  Staune-Mittet, Johannes NOR 2002-01-18 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
44 22  Colnaghi, Luca ITA 1999-01-14 22  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
45 105  Uhlig, Henri GER 2001-08-01 19  Germany 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
46 17  Ghigino, Valter ITA 2000-09-12 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
47 18  Nencini, Tommaso ITA 2000-09-10 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
48 125  Belle, Loe van NED 2002-01-24 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
49 64  Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
50 58  Petrucci, Mattia ITA 2000-04-11 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
51 163  Knudsen, Oliver DEN 1999-01-08 22  VC Mendrisio 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
52 42  El Gouzi, Omar ITA 1999-08-16 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
53 92  Labrosse, Jordan FRA 2002-09-15 18  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
54 99  Skretteberg, Mathias NOR 2000-06-19 20  Foundation CCB 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
55 91  Chaussinand, Joris FRA 2002-02-26 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
56 38  Pozza, Ettore ITA 1999-07-16 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
57 44  Parashchak, Yaroslav UKR 2000-10-03 20  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
58 30  Shchypak, Oleksandr UKR 2000-09-05 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
59 21  Busatto, Francesco ITA 2002-11-01 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
60 172  Gelders, Gil BEL 2002-12-16 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
61 152  Lipowitz, Florian GER 2000-09-21 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
62 5  Pesenti, Thomas ITA 1999-10-16 21  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
63 145  Piganzoli, Davide ITA 2002-07-08 18  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
64 6  Benedetti, Gabriele ITA 2000-06-09 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
65 154  Steinhauser, Georg GER 2001-10-21 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
66 16  Ferri, Edoardo ITA 1999-07-13 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
67 34  Dresti, Nicholas ITA 2001-09-20 19  Biesse Arvedi 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
68 40  Visintainer, Lorenzo ITA 1999-07-29 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 59' 08'' + 02' 50''
69 107  Germani, Lorenzo ITA 2002-03-03 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 59' 48'' + 03' 30''
70 25  Pellegrini, Cristoffer ITA 2002-04-02 19  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 3h 59' 48'' + 03' 30''
71 55  Zecchin, Michael ITA 2001-07-19 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 3h 59' 48'' + 03' 30''
72 76  Baroni, Alessandro ITA 2001-05-18 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 3h 59' 48'' + 03' 30''
73 164  Motti, Alessandro ITA 2000-07-22 20  VC Mendrisio 4h 00' 28'' + 04' 10''
74 2  Crescioli, Giosueppe ITA 2001-04-20 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 00' 28'' + 04' 10''
75 53  Pase, Christian ITA 2002-02-26 19  Work Service - Marchiol .. 4h 00' 28'' + 04' 10''
76 119  Hollyman, Mason GBR 2000-06-25 20  Israel Cycling Academy 4h 00' 28'' + 04' 10''
77 147  Cadena, Edgar MEX 2000-08-20 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 4h 00' 28'' + 04' 10''
78 135  Steininger, Fabian AUT 2000-09-12 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
79 127  Jurišević, Carlo CRO 2001-10-14 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
80 143  Martín, David ESP 1999-02-19 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
81 108  Pidcock, Joe GBR 2002-03-20 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
82 169  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 21  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
83 126  Hribar, Jernej SLO 2002-07-19 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
84 115  Sens, Connor AUS 1999-07-27 21  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
85 103  Pakalski, Henrik GER 1999-05-07 21  Germany 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
86 171  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan BEL 2002-11-29 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
87 65  Abreha, Negasi ETH 2000-05-09 20  Team Qhubeka 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
88 136  Garofoli, Gianmarco ITA 2002-10-06 18  Development Team DSM 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
89 104  Peter, Jannis GER 2000-10-30 20  Germany 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
90 132  Gamper, Mario AUT 1999-08-03 21  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
91 97  Mendez, Gabriel USA 1999-11-27 21  Foundation CCB 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
92 27  Manenti, Marco ITA 2002-09-07 18  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
93 131  Albrecht, Jasper AUS 1999-02-16 22  Union Raiffeisen Radteam.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
94 49  Roberti, Luca ITA 2000-06-06 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
95 113  Kingston, Matthew GBR 2002-03-18 19  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
96 46  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  D'Amico - UM Tools 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
97 170  Shtein, Iogan KAZ 1999-06-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
98 50  Ruiz, Jeferson COL 2002-07-06 18  D'Amico - UM Tools 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
99 70  Taffarel, Andrea ITA 2001-05-19 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
100 161  Ghirlanda, Marco SUI 1999-11-10 21  VC Mendrisio 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
101 168  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 22  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
102 151  Engelhardt, Felix GER 2000-08-19 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
103 80  Porta, Gabriele ITA 2000-02-12 21  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
104 166  Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
105 83  Lolli, Marco ITA 1999-07-06 21  Aran Cucine Vejus 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
106 88  De Cassan, Davide ITA 2002-01-04 19  Cycling Team Friuli 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
107 15  Vettorel, Marco ITA 2000-09-14 20  Northwave - Cofiloc 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
108 137  Hayter, Leo GBR 2001-08-10 19  Development Team DSM 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
109 24  Cassol, Daniel ITA 2002-09-11 18  UC Trevigiani - Campana .. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
110 144  Montoli, Andrea ITA 2002-04-09 18  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
111 13  Saccon, Mattia ITA 1999-09-16 21  Northwave - Cofiloc 4h 00' 38'' + 04' 20''
112 114  Mews, Ben GBR 1999-01-26 22  Holdsworth - Zappi 4h 01' 38'' + 05' 20''
113 48  Peric, Vojislav UKR 2001-11-08 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 4h 01' 38'' + 05' 20''
114 96  Holec, Richard CZE 1999-01-23 22  Foundation CCB 4h 01' 38'' + 05' 20''
115 3  Freddi, Matteo ITA 2001-06-01 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
116 149  Valles, Jorge MEX 2001-04-27 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
117 175  Vercamst, Wesley BEL 1999-08-19 21  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
118 174  Vandepitte, Nathan FRA 2000-03-30 21  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
119 20  Tedeschi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-07-30 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
120 100  Sillankorva, Jaakko FIN 2000-08-08 20  Foundation CCB 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
121 11  Cordioli, Gianluca ITA 2001-06-15 19  Northwave - Cofiloc 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
122 51  Barsottelli, Matteo ITA 2000-12-08 20  Work Service - Marchiol .. 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
123 28  Massaro, Aurelio ITA 2000-07-01 20  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa.. 4h 02' 08'' + 05' 50''
DNF 1  Piras, Andrea ITA 2002-02-05 19  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli
DNF 7  Guzzo, Federico ITA 2001-08-31 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 8  Masotto, Giulio ITA 1999-05-14 21  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 23  Furlan, Francesco ITA 2000-05-14 20  UC Trevigiani - Campana ..
DNF 26  Consolaro, Christopher ITA 1999-12-25 21  Velo Plus Racing Team Pa..
DNF 41  Bagatin, Christian ITA 2002-06-14 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 43  Epis, Giosuè ITA 2002-03-04 19  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 45  Raimondi, Alex ITA 2000-03-30 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 47  Islami, Besnik ITA 2002-09-17 18  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 52  Bobbo, Riccardo ITA 1999-05-10 21  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 54  Paties, Eric ITA 2002-08-27 18  Work Service - Marchiol ..
DNF 57  Umbri, Gidas ITA 2001-10-31 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 59  Plebani, Nicola ITA 2001-10-05 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 66  Korotas, Vladislav MDA 2000-04-15 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 67  Polese, Ivano ITA 2002-01-09 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 68  Lunardelli, Yuri ITA 2001-07-23 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 69  Migotto, Alessandro ITA 2001-06-13 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 77  Motta, Alessandro ITA 2002-03-03 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
DNF 78  Calzoni, Walter ITA 2001-08-08 19  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
DNF 79  Paladin, Luca ITA 2000-04-24 20  Gallina - Ecotek - Colosio
DNF 81  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe ITA 2002-03-24 19  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 87  Carretta, Riccardo ITA 2001-02-24 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 98  Scott, Jared USA 2002-06-24 18  Foundation CCB
DNF 111  Genner, Charlie GBR 2002-09-12 18  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 112  Granger, Ben GBR 2000-08-08 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 117  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 120  Mackellar, Alastair AUS 2002-01-20 19  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 121  Boven, Lars NED 2001-08-13 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 128  Pečnik, Teo SLO 2002-03-31 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 133  Lube, Bernhard AUT 2002-08-22 18  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 134  Reiter, Jakob AUT 2000-05-12 20  Union Raiffeisen Radteam..
DNF 138  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 21  Development Team DSM
DNF 139  Onley, Oscar GBR 2002-10-13 18  Development Team DSM
DNF 140  Wilksch, Hannes GER 2001-10-30 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 141  Acco, Alessio ITA 2000-04-04 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T..
DNF 146  Arroyo, Miguel MEX 2000-08-01 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 148  Mier y Teran, Carlos MEX 1999-02-26 22  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 150  Zavala, Leonardo MEX 2001-10-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 153  McLain, Logan USA 2002-02-08 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 155  Zangerle, Emmanuel AUT 2000-09-24 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 167  Khatpin, Nurzhan KAZ 2001-05-30 19  Vino - Astana Motors
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 50' 00'' 24
3 106  Balmer, Alexandre 15 3h 56' 32''
5 109  Raugel, Antoine 16 3h 56' 38''
16 110  Thompson, Reuben 14 3h 56' 50''
2  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 50' 34'' 51
8 90  Pietrobon, Andrea 16 3h 56' 38''
21 89  Miholjević, Fran 13 3h 56' 58''
22 86  Buratti, Nicolò 14 3h 56' 58''
3  Aran Cucine Vejus 11h 50' 38'' 50
10 85  Parravano, Francesco 15 3h 56' 50''
12 82  Ginestra, Lorenzo 15 3h 56' 50''
28 84  Malaver, Brayan 14 3h 56' 58''
4  Biesse Arvedi 11h 51' 26'' 68
15 32  Carboni, Matteo 16 3h 56' 50''
23 31  Belleri, Michael 16 3h 56' 58''
30 35  Serrano, Javier 14 3h 57' 38''
5  Team Qhubeka 11h 51' 26'' 71
9 62  Muluberhan, Henok 16 3h 56' 50''
25 63  Pritzen, Marc 16 3h 56' 58''
37 61  Bonaldo, Kevin 15 3h 57' 38''
6  AG2R Citroen U23 11h 51' 52'' 59
4 93  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 15 3h 56' 38''
14 95  Tronchon, Bastien 13 3h 56' 50''
41 94  Retailleau, Valentin 15 3h 58' 24''
7  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 11h 52' 14'' 100
26 37  Carpene, Samuele 15 3h 56' 58''
36 36  Agostini, Nicholas 15 3h 57' 38''
38 39  Menegotto, Jacopo 15 3h 57' 38''
8  VC Mendrisio 11h 52' 36'' 70
6 162  Hellemose, Asbjorn 17 3h 56' 38''
13 165  Santaromita, Alessandro 16 3h 56' 50''
51 163  Knudsen, Oliver 17 3h 59' 08''
9  Team Colpack Ballan 11h 53' 04'' 80
1 56  Ayuso, Juan 13 3h 56' 18''
29 60  Verre, Alessandro 14 3h 57' 38''
50 58  Petrucci, Mattia 15 3h 59' 08''
10  Germany 11h 53' 36'' 94
18 102  Geßner, Jakob 15 3h 56' 50''
31 101  Benz, Pirmin 15 3h 57' 38''
45 105  Uhlig, Henri 14 3h 59' 08''
11  Zalf Euromobil Fior 11h 53' 36'' 110
11 10  Zambanini, Edoardo 14 3h 56' 50''
35 9  Quartucci, Lorenzo 16 3h 57' 38''
64 6  Benedetti, Gabriele 15 3h 59' 08''
12  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 54' 08'' 112
17 118  Goldstein, Edo 15 3h 56' 50''
19 116  Boucek, Jakub 14 3h 56' 50''
76 119  Hollyman, Mason 15 4h 00' 28''
13  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 54' 13'' 92
7 123  Heßmann, Michael 14 3h 56' 38''
42 122  Geleijn, Owen 15 3h 58' 27''
43 124  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 14 3h 59' 08''
14  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 54' 48'' 115
2 129  Potočki, Viktor 16 3h 56' 32''
34 130  Skok, Anže 15 3h 57' 38''
79 127  Jurišević, Carlo 14 4h 00' 38''
15  Casillo - Petroli Firenze - .. 11h 55' 54'' 132
39 19  Raviele, Egidio 13 3h 57' 38''
46 17  Ghigino, Valter 15 3h 59' 08''
47 18  Nencini, Tommaso 15 3h 59' 08''
16  Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 11h 56' 34'' 160
24 4  Parisini, Nicolò 15 3h 56' 58''
62 5  Pesenti, Thomas 16 3h 59' 08''
74 2  Crescioli, Giosueppe 14 4h 00' 28''
17  Bingoal WB Development Team 11h 56' 36'' 166
20 173  Meens, Johan 16 3h 56' 50''
60 172  Gelders, Gil 13 3h 59' 08''
86 171  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan 13 4h 00' 38''
18  Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team .. 11h 56' 44'' 170
27 142  Martin, Álex 15 3h 56' 58''
63 145  Piganzoli, Davide 13 3h 59' 08''
80 143  Martín, David 16 4h 00' 38''
19  Velo Plus Racing Team Palazz.. 11h 57' 24'' 183
33 29  Sessa, Gerardo 16 3h 57' 38''
58 30  Shchypak, Oleksandr 15 3h 59' 08''
92 27  Manenti, Marco 13 4h 00' 38''
20  UC Trevigiani - Campana - Im.. 11h 58' 04'' 173
44 22  Colnaghi, Luca 17 3h 59' 08''
59 21  Busatto, Francesco 13 3h 59' 08''
70 25  Pellegrini, Cristoffer 13 3h 59' 48''
21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 58' 54'' 228
61 152  Lipowitz, Florian 15 3h 59' 08''
65 154  Steinhauser, Georg 14 3h 59' 08''
102 151  Engelhardt, Felix 15 4h 00' 38''
22  Northwave - Cofiloc 11h 59' 29'' 258
40 14  Trevisol, Marco 15 3h 58' 13''
107 15  Vettorel, Marco 15 4h 00' 38''
111 13  Saccon, Mattia 16 4h 00' 38''
23  Foundation CCB 12h 01' 24'' 259
54 99  Skretteberg, Mathias 15 3h 59' 08''
91 97  Mendez, Gabriel 16 4h 00' 38''
114 96  Holec, Richard 16 4h 01' 38''
24  Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 12h 01' 54'' 261
78 135  Steininger, Fabian 15 4h 00' 38''
90 132  Gamper, Mario 16 4h 00' 38''
93 131  Albrecht, Jasper 16 4h 00' 38''
25  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 01' 54'' 280
82 169  Nurlykhassym, Nur 15 4h 00' 38''
97 170  Shtein, Iogan 16 4h 00' 38''
101 168  Marukhin, Daniil 16 4h 00' 38''
26  D'Amico - UM Tools 12h 01' 54'' 288
94 49  Roberti, Luca 15 4h 00' 38''
96 46  Bilyi, Maksym 15 4h 00' 38''
98 50  Ruiz, Jeferson 13 4h 00' 38''
27  Work Service - Marchiol - Dy.. 12h 02' 24'' 268
71 55  Zecchin, Michael 14 3h 59' 48''
75 53  Pase, Christian 13 4h 00' 28''
122 51  Barsottelli, Matteo 15 4h 02' 08''
28  Holdsworth - Zappi 12h 02' 54'' 291
84 115  Sens, Connor 16 4h 00' 38''
95 113  Kingston, Matthew 13 4h 00' 38''
112 114  Mews, Ben 16 4h 01' 38''


© Wijnreder Media