Percoto - Martignacco (175.4 km)

Route

 11 October 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Percoto
 Finish  Martignacco
 Distance  175.4 km  (109.0 mi)
 Speed  51.299 km/h  (31.876 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Leknessund, A.. (UXT) 11h 03' 26''
 Leknessund, A.. (UXT) 15 points
 Leknessund, A.. (UXT) 31 points
 Vandenabeele,.. (LTS) 11h 07' 26''
 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 32h 26' 41''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 10  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 25' 09'' 15 2 5 -
2 139  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 23 3 4 -
3 123  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 44'' 50 5 - -
4 117  Rocchetta, Cristian 22  General Store - Effegibi.. + 00' 44'' 51 9 - -
5 121  Totò, Paolo 29  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 44'' 32 11 - -
6 16  Maris, Elias 21  GM Recycling Team + 00' 44'' 18 13 - -
7 145  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 44'' 59 17 - -
8 70  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 44'' 44 18 - -
9 86  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 7 8 - -
10 76  Karl, Ádám 21  UC Monaco + 00' 44'' 70 22 - -
11 136  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 44'' 10 19 - 1
12 152  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 00' 44'' 55 - 7 -
13 111  Radice, Raffaele 24  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 00' 44'' 25 16 14 -
14 61  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 44'' 3 7 6 -
15 133  Leknessund, Andreas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 1 1 1 -
16 64  Berrade, Urko 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 44'' 5 15 10 -
17 142  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. + 00' 44'' 19 - - -
18 156  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 44'' 57 - 9 -
19 147  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 44'' 6 - - -
20 106  Brown, Connor 22  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 44'' 45 14 - -
21 132  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 21 - - -
22 148  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 44'' 9 - - -
23 35  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 44'' 2 4 2 -
24 17  Van Boven, Luca 20  GM Recycling Team + 00' 44'' 12 20 - 2
25 83  Habets, Jordan 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 58'' 27 - - 6
26 71  Čemažar, Nik 21  KK Kranj + 00' 58'' 22 - - -
27 15  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 58'' 52 - - -
28 137  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 58'' 53 - - 13
29 74  Repše, Uroš 27  KK Kranj + 00' 58'' 49 - - -
30 85  Gestel, Luuk van van 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 58'' 24 - - 4
31 131  Andersen, Idar 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 54 - - -
32 96  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 58'' 38 - - 9
33 107  Lavrič, Martin 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. + 00' 58'' 16 - - -
34 138  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 58'' 4 6 8 -
35 72  Primožič, Jaka 21  KK Kranj + 00' 58'' 28 - - -
36 30  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 00' 58'' 69 - - -
37 38  Coati, Luca 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 58'' 56 - - -
38 39  Raimondi, Alex 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 00' 58'' 46 - - 12
39 116  Lucca, Riccardo 23  General Store - Effegibi.. + 01' 08'' 11 - - -
40 66  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 01' 08'' 13 - - -
41 68  Stockman, Abram 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 01' 10'' 30 - 15 -
42 91  Belloni, Manuel 22  VC Mendrisio + 01' 10'' 63 - - -
43 4  Mangertseder, Matthias 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 10'' 60 - - -
44 75  Drinovec, Matej 29  KK Kranj + 01' 31'' 41 - - -
45 32  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 34'' 17 - - -
46 92  Aldegheri, Davide 20  VC Mendrisio + 01' 34'' 74 - - 21
47 14  Horvat, Žiga 22  Adria Mobil + 01' 36'' 48 - - -
48 69  Stockman, Michiel 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 01' 36'' 40 - - -
49 13  Hočevar, Kristjan 21  Adria Mobil + 01' 36'' 20 - - -
50 49  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 01' 36'' 37 - - -
51 11  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil + 01' 36'' 8 12 11 -
52 44  Furlan, Francesco 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese + 01' 36'' 62 - - 14
53 31  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 36'' 29 - - -
54 84  Krijnsen, Jelte 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 36'' 26 - - 5
55 29  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 01' 40'' 35 - - -
56 151  Zanoncello, Enrico 23  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 01' 41'' 58 - - -
57 81  Broex, Victor 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 41'' 68 - - 18
58 125  Santoro, Antonio 31  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 01' 41'' 43 - - -
59 120  Smarzaro, Daniel 23  General Store - Effegibi.. + 00' 58'' 47 - - -
60 18  Daniels, Lars 20  GM Recycling Team + 02' 07'' 42 21 - 11
61 87  Lipowitz, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02' 23'' 14 - 3 3
62 89  Steinhauser, Georg 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02' 27'' 39 - - 10
63 149  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team + 02' 27'' 31 - - 7
64 150  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team + 02' 43'' 72 - - 20
65 104  Garzi, Fabio 20  Named - Rocket + 02' 43'' 67 - - 17
66 159  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 02' 47'' 33 - - -
67 47  Grošelj, Matic 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 02' 47'' 61 - - -
68 53  Martinelli, Ivan 30  D'Amico - UM Tools + 02' 49'' 34 - - -
69 90  Lührs, Leslie 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03' 37'' 36 - - 8
70 34  Kuen, Maximilian 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 03' 37'' 64 - 13 -
71 41  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese + 03' 41'' 75 - - 22
72 51  Bilyi, Maksym 19  D'Amico - UM Tools + 14' 36'' 82 - - 24
73 112  Salvietti, Niccolò 26  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. + 14' 36'' 80 - - -
74 158  Aimonetto, Pietro 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 14' 36'' 81 - - 23
75 55  Raggio, Luca 25  D'Amico - UM Tools + 14' 36'' 76 - - -
76 118  Baseggio, Matteo 22  General Store - Effegibi.. + 14' 36'' 79 - - -
77 122  Colombo, Raul 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 14' 36'' 77 - 12 -
78 36  Carpene, Samuele 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. + 14' 36'' 66 - - 16
79 153  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. + 14' 36'' 71 - - 19
80 46  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 14' 36'' 78 10 - -
81 119  Tasca, Flavio 26  General Store - Effegibi.. + 14' 36'' 73 - - -
82 27  Sali, Edoardo 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. + 14' 39'' 83 - - -
83 59  Buda, Simone 21  Cycling Development Guer.. + 14' 39'' 84 - - -
84 82  Hoeks, Daan 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 15' 44'' 65 - - 15
DNF 3  Heming, Miká 20  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 5  Knauer, Florenz 31  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 6  Domagalski, Karol 31  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 7  Kurek, Adrian 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 8  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 9  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF 12  Murn, Bostjan 19  Adria Mobil
DNF 19  Slock, Liam 20  GM Recycling Team
DNF 20  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team
DNF 26  Paladin, Luca 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio ..
DNF 28  Arioli, Federico 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio ..
DNF 33  Stüssi, Colin 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF 37  Cervellera, Andrea 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 40  Tolio, Alex 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 42  Casule, Simone 22  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 43  De Carlo, Giovanni 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 45  Dalla Pola, Riccardo 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese
DNF 48  Korošec, Rok 26  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 50  Prah, Aljaž 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 52  Nesi, Nicolas 23  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 56  Debenedetti, Davide 24  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 58  Cibrario, Luca 22  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 60  Muraro, Michele 22  Cycling Development Guer..
DNF 62  Galván, Francisco 22  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 63  Márquez, Martí 24  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 65  Castrillo, Jaime 24  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 67  Kulbe, Lars 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 73  Lakota, Luka 21  KK Kranj
DNF 77  Cocusse, Rémi 19  UC Monaco
DNF 78  Stenson, Adam 22  UC Monaco
DNF 79  Mehagnoul, Marc 21  UC Monaco
DNF 80  Bonnefoix, Edouard 21  UC Monaco
DNF 88  Engelhardt, Felix 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 94  Gaffuri, Mattia 21  VC Mendrisio
DNF 95  Hellemose, Asbjorn 21  VC Mendrisio
DNF 98  Goldstein, Edo 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 99  Abu-Fares, Saned 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 101  Colnaghi, Andrea 23  Named - Rocket
DNF 102  Colnaghi, Davide 23  Named - Rocket
DNF 103  Belletta, Pier Elis 21  Named - Rocket
DNF 105  Loss, Enrico 23  Named - Rocket
DNF 108  Tesfazion, Natnael 21  NTT Continental Cycling ..
DNF 109  Abreha, Negasi 20  NTT Continental Cycling ..
DNF 110  Pritzen, Marc 21  NTT Continental Cycling ..
DNF 113  Zea, Daniel 21  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 114  Di Sante, Antonio 27  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 115  Sowiński, Artur 23  Sangemini - Trevigiani -..
DNF 124  Zandri, Francesco 23  Work Service - Dynatek -..
DNF 126  Ivanov, Borislav 31  Bulgaria
DNF 127  Venkov, Ventsislav 20  Bulgaria
DNF 128  Ivanov, Tsvetan 21  Bulgaria
DNF 130  Aleksandrov, Yasen 21  Bulgaria
DNF 134  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 135  Larsen, Niklas 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 143  Furlan, Matteo 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 144  Pellizzer, Mattia 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 146  Krawczyk, Szymon 22  CCC Development Team
DNF 154  Zambanini, Edoardo 19  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F..
DNF 157  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 160  Carretta, Riccardo 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNS 93  Santaromita, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio
DNS 155  Barison, Emanuele 22  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto - Soudal U23 10h 17' 09'' 41 3
2 139  Sweeny, Harry 22 3h 25' 09''
11 136  Vandenabeele, Henri 20 3h 25' 53''
28 137  Pattyn, Steven 20 3h 26' 07''
2  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 17' 53'' 67 1
15 133  Leknessund, Andreas 21 3h 25' 53''
21 132  Hulgaard, Morten 22 3h 25' 53''
31 131  Andersen, Idar 21 3h 26' 07''
3  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 10h 18' 17'' 102 11
4 117  Rocchetta, Cristian 22 3h 25' 53''
39 116  Lucca, Riccardo 23 3h 26' 17''
59 120  Smarzaro, Daniel 23 3h 26' 07''
4  KK Kranj 10h 18' 21'' 90 10
26 71  Čemažar, Nik 21 3h 26' 07''
29 74  Repše, Uroš 27 3h 26' 07''
35 72  Primožič, Jaka 21 3h 26' 07''
5  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 10h 18' 29'' 89 9
8 70  Hodapp, Johannes 21 3h 25' 53''
40 66  Adamietz, Johannes 22 3h 26' 17''
41 68  Stockman, Abram 24 3h 26' 19''
6  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 10h 18' 36'' 66 12
3 123  Burchio, Federico 24 3h 25' 53''
5 121  Totò, Paolo 29 3h 25' 53''
58 125  Santoro, Antonio 31 3h 26' 50''
7  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 10h 18' 59'' 109 7
25 83  Habets, Jordan 18 3h 26' 07''
30 85  Gestel, Luuk van 20 3h 26' 07''
54 84  Krijnsen, Jelte 19 3h 26' 45''
8  GM Recycling Team 10h 19' 02'' 90 6
6 16  Maris, Elias 21 3h 25' 53''
24 17  Van Boven, Luca 20 3h 25' 53''
60 18  Daniels, Lars 20 3h 27' 16''
9  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 19' 21'' 121 2
23 35  Guérin, Alexis 28 3h 25' 53''
45 32  Thalmann, Roland 27 3h 26' 43''
53 31  Orrico, Davide 30 3h 26' 45''
10  CCC Development Team 10h 19' 22'' 104 4
19 147  Tracz, Szymon 21 3h 25' 53''
22 148  Pękala, Piotr 22 3h 25' 53''
63 149  Walkowiak, Kacper 20 3h 27' 36''
11  Adria Mobil 10h 19' 37'' 123 8
27 15  Per, David 25 3h 26' 07''
47 14  Horvat, Žiga 22 3h 26' 45''
49 13  Hočevar, Kristjan 21 3h 26' 45''
12  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 21' 01'' 132 5
9 86  Bayer, Tobias 20 3h 25' 53''
61 87  Lipowitz, Florian 20 3h 27' 32''
62 89  Steinhauser, Georg 18 3h 27' 36''
13  Casillo - Petroli Firenze - .. 10h 31' 59'' 153 13
37 38  Coati, Luca 20 3h 26' 07''
38 39  Raimondi, Alex 20 3h 26' 07''
78 36  Carpene, Samuele 20 3h 39' 45''
14  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 10h 32' 28'' 147 15
12 152  Tagliani, Filippo 25 3h 25' 53''
56 151  Zanoncello, Enrico 23 3h 26' 50''
79 153  Bonaldo, Kevin 20 3h 39' 45''
15  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 10h 32' 44'' 173 17
36 30  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21 3h 26' 07''
55 29  Sosa, Frank 22 3h 26' 49''
82 27  Sali, Edoardo 22 3h 39' 48''
16  Cycling Team Friuli 10h 33' 34'' 158 14
18 156  Pietrobon, Andrea 21 3h 25' 53''
66 159  Aleotti, Giovanni 21 3h 27' 56''
74 158  Aimonetto, Pietro 19 3h 39' 45''
17  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 34' 26'' 197 16
50 49  Potočki, Viktor 21 3h 26' 45''
67 47  Grošelj, Matic 24 3h 27' 56''
80 46  Finkšt, Tilen 23 3h 39' 45''
18  D'Amico - UM Tools 10h 47' 28'' 215 18
68 53  Martinelli, Ivan 30 3h 27' 58''
72 51  Bilyi, Maksym 19 3h 39' 45''
75 55  Raggio, Luca 25 3h 39' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Leknessund, Andreas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 03' 26'' -
2 35  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 05' 19'' + 01' 53'' -
3 61  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 05' 53'' + 02' 27'' -
4 138  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 06' 10'' + 02' 44'' -
5 64  Berrade, Urko 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 06' 18'' + 02' 52'' + 2
6 147  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 11h 06' 39'' + 03' 13'' + 2
7 86  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 06' 59'' + 03' 33'' + 2
8 11  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 11h 07' 04'' + 03' 38'' - 2
9 148  Pękala, Piotr 22  CCC Development Team 11h 07' 07'' + 03' 41'' + 2
10 136  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 07' 26'' + 04' 00'' + 2
11 116  Lucca, Riccardo 23  General Store - Effegibi.. 11h 07' 56'' + 04' 30'' + 2
12 17  Van Boven, Luca 20  GM Recycling Team 11h 08' 23'' + 04' 57'' + 6
13 66  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 08' 27'' + 05' 01'' + 2
14 87  Lipowitz, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 08' 41'' + 05' 15'' - 4
15 10  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 09' 49'' + 06' 23'' + 11
16 107  Lavrič, Martin 21  NTT Continental Cycling .. 11h 09' 53'' + 06' 27'' + 6
17 32  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 09' 59'' + 06' 33'' + 2
18 16  Maris, Elias 21  GM Recycling Team 11h 10' 09'' + 06' 43'' + 5
19 142  El Gouzi, Omar 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 11h 10' 15'' + 06' 49'' + 5
20 13  Hočevar, Kristjan 21  Adria Mobil 11h 10' 20'' + 06' 54'' + 1
21 132  Hulgaard, Morten 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 10' 24'' + 06' 58'' + 4
22 71  Čemažar, Nik 21  KK Kranj 11h 10' 50'' + 07' 24'' + 5
23 139  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 11' 44'' + 08' 18'' + 13
24 85  Gestel, Luuk van 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 11' 45'' + 08' 19'' + 7
25 111  Radice, Raffaele 24  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 11h 12' 08'' + 08' 42'' + 9
26 84  Krijnsen, Jelte 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 12' 17'' + 08' 51'' + 4
27 83  Habets, Jordan 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 12' 46'' + 09' 20'' + 12
28 72  Primožič, Jaka 21  KK Kranj 11h 12' 52'' + 09' 26'' + 12
29 31  Orrico, Davide 30  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 13' 03'' + 09' 37'' + 6
30 68  Stockman, Abram 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 13' 11'' + 09' 45'' + 14
31 149  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 11h 13' 45'' + 10' 19'' + 1
32 121  Totò, Paolo 29  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 14' 18'' + 10' 52'' + 17
33 159  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 14' 33'' + 11' 07'' + 4
34 53  Martinelli, Ivan 30  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 14' 47'' + 11' 21'' + 7
35 29  Sosa, Frank 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 14' 48'' + 11' 22'' + 13
36 90  Lührs, Leslie 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 14' 59'' + 11' 33'' - 3
37 49  Potočki, Viktor 21  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 15' 56'' + 12' 30'' + 14
38 96  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 16' 35'' + 13' 09'' + 22
39 89  Steinhauser, Georg 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 16' 41'' + 13' 15'' + 11
40 69  Stockman, Michiel 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 16' 48'' + 13' 22'' + 16
41 75  Drinovec, Matej 29  KK Kranj 11h 17' 03'' + 13' 37'' + 17
42 18  Daniels, Lars 20  GM Recycling Team 11h 17' 17'' + 13' 51'' + 13
43 125  Santoro, Antonio 31  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 17' 53'' + 14' 27'' + 22
44 70  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 18' 40'' + 15' 14'' + 29
45 106  Brown, Connor 22  NTT Continental Cycling .. 11h 18' 55'' + 15' 29'' + 30
46 39  Raimondi, Alex 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 11h 19' 00'' + 15' 34'' + 28
47 120  Smarzaro, Daniel 23  General Store - Effegibi.. 11h 19' 13'' + 15' 47'' + 29
48 14  Horvat, Žiga 22  Adria Mobil 11h 19' 14'' + 15' 48'' + 24
49 74  Repše, Uroš 27  KK Kranj 11h 19' 44'' + 16' 18'' + 28
50 123  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 20' 10'' + 16' 44'' + 30
51 117  Rocchetta, Cristian 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 11h 22' 07'' + 18' 41'' + 38
52 15  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 11h 22' 31'' + 19' 05'' + 41
53 137  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 22' 40'' + 19' 14'' + 41
54 131  Andersen, Idar 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 22' 43'' + 19' 17'' + 42
55 152  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 11h 22' 46'' + 19' 20'' + 45
56 38  Coati, Luca 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 11h 22' 55'' + 19' 29'' + 42
57 156  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 23' 02'' + 19' 36'' + 45
58 151  Zanoncello, Enrico 23  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 11h 23' 43'' + 20' 17'' + 41
59 145  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 11h 23' 59'' + 20' 33'' + 52
60 4  Mangertseder, Matthias 21  Maloja Pushbikers 11h 24' 06'' + 20' 40'' + 49
61 47  Grošelj, Matic 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 24' 16'' + 20' 50'' + 31
62 44  Furlan, Francesco 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 11h 24' 20'' + 20' 54'' + 46
63 91  Belloni, Manuel 22  VC Mendrisio 11h 24' 37'' + 21' 11'' + 50
64 34  Kuen, Maximilian 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 11h 25' 43'' + 22' 17'' + 37
65 82  Hoeks, Daan 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 26' 23'' + 22' 57'' - 36
66 36  Carpene, Samuele 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 11h 26' 50'' + 23' 24'' - 21
67 104  Garzi, Fabio 20  Named - Rocket 11h 28' 03'' + 24' 37'' + 52
68 81  Broex, Victor 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 28' 34'' + 25' 08'' + 54
69 30  Szőllősi, Ferenc 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 29' 05'' + 25' 39'' + 63
70 76  Karl, Ádám 21  UC Monaco 11h 29' 24'' + 25' 58'' + 64
71 153  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 11h 30' 17'' + 26' 51'' - 10
72 150  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 11h 30' 17'' + 26' 51'' + 53
73 119  Tasca, Flavio 26  General Store - Effegibi.. 11h 31' 40'' + 28' 14'' - 4
74 92  Aldegheri, Davide 20  VC Mendrisio 11h 32' 16'' + 28' 50'' + 70
75 41  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 11h 32' 42'' + 29' 16'' + 60
76 55  Raggio, Luca 25  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 33' 23'' + 29' 57'' + 2
77 122  Colombo, Raul 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 35' 37'' + 32' 11'' + 9
78 46  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 35' 40'' + 32' 14'' + 9
79 118  Baseggio, Matteo 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 11h 35' 59'' + 32' 33'' + 9
80 112  Salvietti, Niccolò 26  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 11h 37' 09'' + 33' 43'' + 25
81 158  Aimonetto, Pietro 19  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 39' 27'' + 36' 01'' + 37
82 51  Bilyi, Maksym 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 42' 34'' + 39' 08'' + 46
83 27  Sali, Edoardo 22  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 11h 43' 56'' + 40' 30'' + 56
84 59  Buda, Simone 21  Cycling Development Guer.. 11h 44' 00'' + 40' 34'' + 56
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Leknessund, Andreas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts -
2 10  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 15 pts 0 pts
3 139  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 12 pts -3 pts
4 35  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 pts -5 pts + 1
5 123  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 10 pts -5 pts
6 138  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 9 pts -6 pts + 1
7 61  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 8 pts -7 pts + 1
8 86  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8 pts -7 pts + 2
9 117  Rocchetta, Cristian 22  General Store - Effegibi.. 8 pts -7 pts
10 46  Finkšt, Tilen 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 8 pts -7 pts - 1
11 121  Totò, Paolo 29  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 6 pts -9 pts
12 11  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 5 pts -10 pts - 1
13 16  Maris, Elias 21  GM Recycling Team 5 pts -10 pts
14 106  Brown, Connor 22  NTT Continental Cycling .. 5 pts -10 pts - 2
15 64  Berrade, Urko 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4 pts -11 pts - 2
16 111  Radice, Raffaele 24  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 4 pts -11 pts - 2
17 145  Zambelli, Samuele 22  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 4 pts -11 pts
18 70  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 3 pts -12 pts
19 136  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2 pts -13 pts - 3
20 17  Van Boven, Luca 20  GM Recycling Team 1 pts -14 pts - 2
21 18  Daniels, Lars 20  GM Recycling Team 1 pts -14 pts - 2
22 76  Karl, Ádám 21  UC Monaco 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Leknessund, Andreas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 31 pts -
2 35  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 19 pts -12 pts + 2
3 87  Lipowitz, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 18 pts -13 pts -
4 139  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 12 pts -19 pts
5 10  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11 pts -20 pts
6 61  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 7 pts -24 pts -
7 152  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 5 pts -26 pts -
8 138  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5 pts -26 pts -
9 156  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli 4 pts -27 pts
10 64  Berrade, Urko 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 3 pts -28 pts + 1
11 11  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 3 pts -28 pts - 1
12 122  Colombo, Raul 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 3 pts -28 pts + 1
13 34  Kuen, Maximilian 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2 pts -29 pts + 1
14 111  Radice, Raffaele 24  Sangemini - Trevigiani -.. 1 pts -30 pts
15 68  Stockman, Abram 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 1 pts -30 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 07' 26'' + 2
2 17  Van Boven, Luca 20  GM Recycling Team 11h 08' 23'' + 00' 57'' + 4
3 87  Lipowitz, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 08' 41'' + 01' 15'' - 1
4 85  Gestel, Luuk van 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 11' 45'' + 04' 19'' + 6
5 84  Krijnsen, Jelte 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 12' 17'' + 04' 51'' + 4
6 83  Habets, Jordan 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 12' 46'' + 05' 20'' + 7
7 149  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 11h 13' 45'' + 06' 19'' + 4
8 90  Lührs, Leslie 19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 14' 59'' + 07' 33'' + 4
9 96  Plamondon, Robin 20  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 16' 35'' + 09' 09'' + 12
10 89  Steinhauser, Georg 18  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 11h 16' 41'' + 09' 15'' + 7
11 18  Daniels, Lars 20  GM Recycling Team 11h 17' 17'' + 09' 51'' + 9
12 39  Raimondi, Alex 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 11h 19' 00'' + 11' 34'' + 12
13 137  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 22' 40'' + 15' 14'' + 13
14 44  Furlan, Francesco 20  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 11h 24' 20'' + 16' 54'' + 15
15 82  Hoeks, Daan 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 26' 23'' + 18' 57'' - 7
16 36  Carpene, Samuele 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 11h 26' 50'' + 19' 24'' - 1
17 104  Garzi, Fabio 20  Named - Rocket 11h 28' 03'' + 20' 37'' + 14
18 81  Broex, Victor 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 11h 28' 34'' + 21' 08'' + 15
19 153  Bonaldo, Kevin 20  Zalf Euromobil Désirée F.. 11h 30' 17'' + 22' 51'' + 3
20 150  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 11h 30' 17'' + 22' 51'' + 14
21 92  Aldegheri, Davide 20  VC Mendrisio 11h 32' 16'' + 24' 50'' + 20
22 41  Di Bernardo, Nicolò 19  Team Gaiaplast - Bibanese 11h 32' 42'' + 25' 16'' + 15
23 158  Aimonetto, Pietro 19  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 39' 27'' + 32' 01'' + 7
24 51  Bilyi, Maksym 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 42' 34'' + 35' 08'' + 12
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 32h 26' 41'' -
2  Team Vorarlberg Santic 32h 28' 47'' + 02' 06'' -
3  Lotto - Soudal U23 32h 29' 38'' + 02' 57'' -
4  CCC Development Team 32h 32' 58'' + 06' 17'' -
5  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 32h 34' 47'' + 08' 06'' -
6  GM Recycling Team 32h 35' 48'' + 09' 07'' + 1
7  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 32h 40' 19'' + 13' 38'' + 2
8  Adria Mobil 32h 40' 36'' + 13' 55'' -
9  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 32h 41' 09'' + 14' 28'' + 1
10  KK Kranj 32h 42' 32'' + 15' 51'' + 1
11  General Store - Effegibi - F.lli Curia 32h 44' 29'' + 17' 48'' + 3
12  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 32h 51' 56'' + 25' 15'' + 9
13  Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 32h 58' 01'' + 31' 20'' -
14  Cycling Team Friuli 33h 04' 46'' + 38' 05'' + 4
15  Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 33h 05' 39'' + 38' 58'' + 5
16  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 33h 15' 12'' + 48' 31'' + 9
17  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed 33h 16' 14'' + 49' 33'' + 9
18  D'Amico - UM Tools 33h 21' 15'' + 54' 34'' + 4


© Wijnreder Media