Castelnuovo Magra - Massa (100.1 km)

Route

 1 September 2017
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Castelnuovo Magra
 Finish  Massa
 Distance  100.1 km  (62.2 mi)
 Speed  45.363 km/h  (28.187 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Giopp, Lorenzo (VNT) 2h 12' 20''
 Giopp, Lorenzo (VNT) 15 points
 Pesenti, Thomas (EMR) 3 points
 Massaro, Aure.. (SIC) 2h 12' 20''
 UC Casano ASD 6h 37' 00''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 57  Giopp, Lorenzo -  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' 1 1 - -
2 142  Corti, Stefano 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 126  Cangemi, Danilo -  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 117 3 - 41
4 13  Märkl, Niklas 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
5 93  Giordano, Francesco -  Marche + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
6 65  Consolaro, Mattia -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
7 125  Massaro, Aurelio -  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 6 7 - 1
8 127  Sandri, Cristian -  Trento + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
9 17  Mayrhoffer, Marius 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 8 10 - 2
10 7  Klimkowski, Piotr 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 9 12 - -
11 99  Cocchioni, Nicola -  Umbria + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
12 135  Nastasi, Patrick -  UC Casano ASD + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
13 132  Marini, Alberto 18  Trento + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
14 32  Blaško, Matej 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 13 - - 3
15 136  Dova, Dennis -  UC Casano ASD + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
16 20  Holec, Richard 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
17 6  Stepanov, Vladislav -  Russia + 00' 00'' 16 - 3 -
18 133  Ghigino, Valter -  UC Casano ASD + 00' 00'' 17 - - 4
19 12  Wawrzyniak, Karol -  Poland + 00' 00'' 18 - - 5
20 2  Kugaevski, Gleb 18  Russia + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
21 39  Price, Joshua -  Wales + 00' 00'' 20 - - 6
22 116  De Simone, Pietro -  Campania + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
23 88  Magli, Filippo 18  Toscana + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
24 8  Lewandowski, Artur 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
25 50  Olocco, Pietro -  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
26 79  Nenci, Lorenzo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Ca.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
27 72  Enrico, Sebastiano -  Liguria + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
28 90  Marouan, Omar -  Toscana + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
29 131  Casotti, Dimitri 18  Trento + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
30 130  Polo, Matteo 17  Trento + 00' 00'' 29 8 - 7
31 51  Parola, Gabriel 18  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
32 76  Antonelli, Michael -  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
33 34  Meriač, Tomáš 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 32 - - 8
34 31  Štocek, Matúš 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
35 82  Barsottelli, Matteo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Ca.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - 9
36 23  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 35 - - 10
37 22  Barta, Thomas 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
38 122  Imbruglia, Rocco -  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
39 101  Minnozzi, Matteo -  Umbria + 00' 00'' 38 - - 11
40 92  Pirro, Francesco -  Marche + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
41 1  Sidorov, Igor -  Russia + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
42 56  Leoni, Alberto -  Veneto + 00' 00'' 41 - - 12
43 104  Passa, Juri -  Lazio + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
44 59  Bobbo, Riccardo 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 43 11 - -
45 80  Bulleri, Raoul -  Rappresentativa Massa-Ca.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
46 9  Ganko, Antoni 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
47 100  Asllani, Bruno -  Umbria + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
48 85  Acco, Alessio 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 47 - - 13
49 5  Bakalov, Fedor -  Russia + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
50 58  El Gouzi, Omar 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
51 84  Demeglio, Matteo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Ca.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
52 30  Bleyer, Paul 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 51 13 - 14
53 77  Pesenti, Thomas -  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 52 - 1 -
54 49  Cavallo, Luca 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
55 86  Innocenti, Andrea 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
56 71  Sergiampietri, Diego -  Liguria + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
57 41  Coombe, Daniel -  Wales + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
58 112  Di Feliciantonio, Emi.. -  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
59 87  Severi, Matteo -  Toscana + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
60 141  Varenna, Luca 16  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 59 - - 15
61 114  Acampora, Luigi -  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
62 103  Marcellusi, Martin 17  Lazio + 00' 00'' 61 - - 16
63 33  Foltán, Adam -  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 62 - - 17
64 60  Mazzucco, Fabio 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
65 81  Bertola, Alessandro -  Rappresentativa Massa-Ca.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - 18
66 75  Aleotti, Giovanni -  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
67 29  Gratzer, Alexander 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 66 - - 19
68 74  Cantoni, Andrea -  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 67 - - 20
69 27  Gotzinger, Valentin 16  Austria + 00' 00'' 68 - - 21
70 62  Polano, Gioele -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 69 - - 22
71 42  Mingay, Oscar -  Wales + 00' 00'' 70 - - 23
72 95  Carboni, Matteo -  Marche + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
73 4  Irgaleev, Rustem -  Russia + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
74 16  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 73 - - 24
75 66  Zandomeneghi, Matteo -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
76 96  Zampolini, Diego -  Marche + 00' 00'' 75 - - 25
77 10  Sosinski, Konrad -  Poland + 00' 00'' 76 - - 26
78 11  Kostanski, Mateusz -  Poland + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
79 129  Nessler, Martin 17  Trento + 00' 00'' 78 - - 27
80 64  D'Eredità, Tommaso -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
81 38  Tillett, Sam 18  Wales + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
82 106  Favaro, Patrick -  Lazio + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
83 19  Vacek, Karel 16  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 82 - - 28
84 21  Sedlacek, Vojtech 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
85 118  Granata, Marco -  Campania + 00' 00'' 84 - - 29
86 83  Magrini, Giacomo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Ca.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - 30
87 144  Bagioli, Andrea -  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
88 117  D'Elia, Enrico -  Campania + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
89 53  Tibaldi, Andrea -  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
90 24  Klabouch, Petr 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
91 15  Heinschke, Leon 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 90 - 2 -
92 61  Amadio, Emanuele 18  Friuli-Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
93 91  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo -  Marche + 00' 00'' 92 - - 31
94 18  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 93 - - 32
95 97  Quartucci, Lorenzo -  Umbria + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
96 52  Garzi, Fabio -  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 95 - - 33
97 139  Fantoni, Matteo -  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
98 115  Orlando, Giuseppe -  Campania + 00' 00'' 97 - - 34
99 105  Roberti, Luca -  Lazio + 00' 00'' 98 - - 35
100 121  Saporita, Salvatore -  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
101 94  Brega, Gabriele -  Marche + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
102 120  Quaranta, Emanuel -  Campania + 00' 00'' 101 - - 36
103 69  Garibbo, Nicolò 18  Liguria + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
104 102  Pellizzari, Gabriele -  Umbria + 00' 00'' 103 - - 37
105 36  Podolak, Patrik 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
106 123  Mazzeo, Cosimo -  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
107 14  Hollmann, Juri 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
108 28  Amann, Dominik -  Austria + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
109 140  Rubino, Samuele -  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 108 - - 38
110 67  Moro, Riccardo 18  Liguria + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
111 137  Sasso, Matteo -  UC Casano ASD + 00' 00'' 110 - - 39
112 108  Prata, Matteo -  Lazio + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
113 128  Malacarne, Ivo -  Trento + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
114 109  Paolantonio, Paolo -  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 113 - - 40
115 63  Milan, Jonathan -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 120 - - 42
116 73  Mina, Alex -  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
117 55  Pietrobon, Andrea -  Veneto + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
118 78  Ferri, Edoardo -  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
119 111  Di Gaetano, Nicolò -  Abruzzo + 00' 12'' 118 - - -
120 3  Martynov, Nikita 18  Russia + 00' 14'' 119 - - -
121 143  Bartolozzi, Andrea 18  Lombardia + 00' 31'' 121 - - -
122 119  Palomba, Angelo -  Campania + 00' 40'' 122 - - -
123 134  Nastasi, Daniel -  UC Casano ASD + 01' 21'' 123 - - -
124 35  Kubis, Lukas 17  Slovakia + 06' 14'' 124 - - 43
125 107  Ticconi, Lorenzo -  Lazio + 06' 14'' 125 - - -
126 89  Aposti, Leonardo 18  Toscana + 06' 14'' 126 - - -
127 25  Körner, Daniel -  Austria + 06' 14'' 127 - - -
128 68  Ascheri, Simone 17  Liguria + 06' 17'' 128 - - 44
129 70  Gugliemi, Tiziano -  Liguria + 06' 17'' 129 - - -
130 110  Greco, Gabriele -  Abruzzo + 06' 17'' 130 - - 45
131 54  Portigliatti, Fabio -  Piemonte + 06' 18'' 131 - - -
132 98  Bellucci, Francesco -  Umbria + 06' 51'' 132 - - 46
133 124  Costa, Orazio -  Sicilia + 06' 53'' 133 - - -
134 138  Michelucci, Alessandro -  UC Casano ASD + 06' 56'' 134 - - -
135 26  Steininger, Fabian -  Austria + 06' 56'' 135 - - 47
DNF 37  Tillett, James -  Wales
DNF 40  Burke, Matthew -  Wales
DNF 113  Viola, Donatello -  Abruzzo
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  UC Casano ASD 6h 37' 00'' 45 1
12 135  Nastasi, Patrick - 2h 12' 20''
15 136  Dova, Dennis - 2h 12' 20''
18 133  Ghigino, Valter - 2h 12' 20''
2  Sicilia 6h 37' 00'' 48 2
3 126  Cangemi, Danilo - 2h 12' 20''
7 125  Massaro, Aurelio - 2h 12' 20''
38 122  Imbruglia, Rocco - 2h 12' 20''
3  Trento 6h 37' 00'' 50 3
8 127  Sandri, Cristian - 2h 12' 20''
13 132  Marini, Alberto 18 2h 12' 20''
29 131  Casotti, Dimitri 18 2h 12' 20''
4  Poland 6h 37' 00'' 53 9
10 7  Klimkowski, Piotr 18 2h 12' 20''
19 12  Wawrzyniak, Karol - 2h 12' 20''
24 8  Lewandowski, Artur 18 2h 12' 20''
5  Russia 6h 37' 00'' 78 13
17 6  Stepanov, Vladislav - 2h 12' 20''
20 2  Kugaevski, Gleb 18 2h 12' 20''
41 1  Sidorov, Igor - 2h 12' 20''
6  Slovakia 6h 37' 00'' 81 11
14 32  Blaško, Matej 17 2h 12' 20''
33 34  Meriač, Tomáš 17 2h 12' 20''
34 31  Štocek, Matúš 18 2h 12' 20''
7  Veneto 6h 37' 00'' 87 4
1 57  Giopp, Lorenzo - 2h 12' 20''
42 56  Leoni, Alberto - 2h 12' 20''
44 59  Bobbo, Riccardo 18 2h 12' 20''
8  Germany 6h 37' 00'' 87 6
4 13  Märkl, Niklas 18 2h 12' 20''
9 17  Mayrhoffer, Marius 16 2h 12' 20''
74 16  Engelhardt, Felix 17 2h 12' 20''
9  Czech Republic 6h 37' 00'' 89 12
16 20  Holec, Richard 18 2h 12' 20''
36 23  Mestan, Matous 17 2h 12' 20''
37 22  Barta, Thomas 18 2h 12' 20''
10  Umbria 6h 37' 00'' 97 10
11 99  Cocchioni, Nicola - 2h 12' 20''
39 101  Minnozzi, Matteo - 2h 12' 20''
47 100  Asllani, Bruno - 2h 12' 20''
11  Toscana 6h 37' 00'' 99 16
23 88  Magli, Filippo 18 2h 12' 20''
28 90  Marouan, Omar - 2h 12' 20''
48 85  Acco, Alessio 17 2h 12' 20''
12  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 6h 37' 00'' 106 18
26 79  Nenci, Lorenzo - 2h 12' 20''
35 82  Barsottelli, Matteo - 2h 12' 20''
45 80  Bulleri, Raoul - 2h 12' 20''
13  Piemonte 6h 37' 00'' 110 17
25 50  Olocco, Pietro - 2h 12' 20''
31 51  Parola, Gabriel 18 2h 12' 20''
54 49  Cavallo, Luca 17 2h 12' 20''
14  Marche 6h 37' 00'' 117 7
5 93  Giordano, Francesco - 2h 12' 20''
40 92  Pirro, Francesco - 2h 12' 20''
72 95  Carboni, Matteo - 2h 12' 20''
15  Lombardia 6h 37' 00'' 149 5
2 142  Corti, Stefano 18 2h 12' 20''
60 141  Varenna, Luca 16 2h 12' 20''
87 144  Bagioli, Andrea - 2h 12' 20''
16  Wales 6h 37' 00'' 149 14
21 39  Price, Joshua - 2h 12' 20''
57 41  Coombe, Daniel - 2h 12' 20''
71 42  Mingay, Oscar - 2h 12' 20''
17  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 6h 37' 00'' 151 8
6 65  Consolaro, Mattia - 2h 12' 20''
70 62  Polano, Gioele - 2h 12' 20''
75 66  Zandomeneghi, Matteo - 2h 12' 20''
18  Emilia Romagna 6h 37' 00'' 151 20
32 76  Antonelli, Michael - 2h 12' 20''
53 77  Pesenti, Thomas - 2h 12' 20''
66 75  Aleotti, Giovanni - 2h 12' 20''
19  Liguria 6h 37' 00'' 186 19
27 72  Enrico, Sebastiano - 2h 12' 20''
56 71  Sergiampietri, Diego - 2h 12' 20''
103 69  Garibbo, Nicolò 18 2h 12' 20''
20  Lazio 6h 37' 00'' 187 21
43 104  Passa, Juri - 2h 12' 20''
62 103  Marcellusi, Martin 17 2h 12' 20''
82 106  Favaro, Patrick - 2h 12' 20''
21  Austria 6h 37' 00'' 188 22
52 30  Bleyer, Paul 17 2h 12' 20''
67 29  Gratzer, Alexander 17 2h 12' 20''
69 27  Gotzinger, Valentin 16 2h 12' 20''
22  Campania 6h 37' 00'' 195 15
22 116  De Simone, Pietro - 2h 12' 20''
85 118  Granata, Marco - 2h 12' 20''
88 117  D'Elia, Enrico - 2h 12' 20''
23  Abruzzo 6h 37' 00'' 233 23
58 112  Di Feliciantonio, Emi.. - 2h 12' 20''
61 114  Acampora, Luigi - 2h 12' 20''
114 109  Paolantonio, Paolo - 2h 12' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 57  Giopp, Lorenzo -  Veneto 2h 12' 20''
2 142  Corti, Stefano 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
3 13  Märkl, Niklas 18  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
4 93  Giordano, Francesco -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
5 65  Consolaro, Mattia -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
6 125  Massaro, Aurelio -  Sicilia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
7 127  Sandri, Cristian -  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
8 17  Mayrhoffer, Marius 16  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
9 7  Klimkowski, Piotr 18  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
10 99  Cocchioni, Nicola -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
11 135  Nastasi, Patrick -  UC Casano ASD 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
12 132  Marini, Alberto 18  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
13 32  Blaško, Matej 17  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
14 136  Dova, Dennis -  UC Casano ASD 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
15 20  Holec, Richard 18  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
16 6  Stepanov, Vladislav -  Russia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
17 133  Ghigino, Valter -  UC Casano ASD 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
18 12  Wawrzyniak, Karol -  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
19 2  Kugaevski, Gleb 18  Russia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
20 39  Price, Joshua -  Wales 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
21 116  De Simone, Pietro -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
22 88  Magli, Filippo 18  Toscana 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
23 8  Lewandowski, Artur 18  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
24 50  Olocco, Pietro -  Piemonte 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
25 79  Nenci, Lorenzo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
26 72  Enrico, Sebastiano -  Liguria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
27 90  Marouan, Omar -  Toscana 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
28 131  Casotti, Dimitri 18  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
29 130  Polo, Matteo 17  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
30 51  Parola, Gabriel 18  Piemonte 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
31 76  Antonelli, Michael -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
32 34  Meriač, Tomáš 17  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
33 31  Štocek, Matúš 18  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
34 82  Barsottelli, Matteo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
35 23  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
36 22  Barta, Thomas 18  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
37 122  Imbruglia, Rocco -  Sicilia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
38 101  Minnozzi, Matteo -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
39 92  Pirro, Francesco -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
40 1  Sidorov, Igor -  Russia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
41 56  Leoni, Alberto -  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
42 104  Passa, Juri -  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
43 59  Bobbo, Riccardo 18  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
44 80  Bulleri, Raoul -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
45 9  Ganko, Antoni 18  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
46 100  Asllani, Bruno -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
47 85  Acco, Alessio 17  Toscana 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
48 5  Bakalov, Fedor -  Russia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
49 58  El Gouzi, Omar 18  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
50 84  Demeglio, Matteo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
51 30  Bleyer, Paul 17  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
52 77  Pesenti, Thomas -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
53 49  Cavallo, Luca 17  Piemonte 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
54 86  Innocenti, Andrea 17  Toscana 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
55 71  Sergiampietri, Diego -  Liguria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
56 41  Coombe, Daniel -  Wales 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
57 112  Di Feliciantonio, Emilio -  Abruzzo 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
58 87  Severi, Matteo -  Toscana 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
59 141  Varenna, Luca 16  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
60 114  Acampora, Luigi -  Abruzzo 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
61 103  Marcellusi, Martin 17  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
62 33  Foltán, Adam -  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
63 60  Mazzucco, Fabio 18  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
64 81  Bertola, Alessandro -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
65 75  Aleotti, Giovanni -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
66 29  Gratzer, Alexander 17  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
67 74  Cantoni, Andrea -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
68 27  Gotzinger, Valentin 16  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
69 62  Polano, Gioele -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
70 42  Mingay, Oscar -  Wales 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
71 95  Carboni, Matteo -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
72 4  Irgaleev, Rustem -  Russia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
73 16  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
74 66  Zandomeneghi, Matteo -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
75 96  Zampolini, Diego -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
76 10  Sosinski, Konrad -  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
77 11  Kostanski, Mateusz -  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
78 129  Nessler, Martin 17  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
79 64  D'Eredità, Tommaso -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
80 38  Tillett, Sam 18  Wales 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
81 106  Favaro, Patrick -  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
82 19  Vacek, Karel 16  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
83 21  Sedlacek, Vojtech 18  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
84 118  Granata, Marco -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
85 83  Magrini, Giacomo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
86 144  Bagioli, Andrea -  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
87 117  D'Elia, Enrico -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
88 53  Tibaldi, Andrea -  Piemonte 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
89 24  Klabouch, Petr 18  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
90 15  Heinschke, Leon 17  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
91 61  Amadio, Emanuele 18  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
92 91  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
93 18  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
94 97  Quartucci, Lorenzo -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
95 52  Garzi, Fabio -  Piemonte 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
96 139  Fantoni, Matteo -  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
97 115  Orlando, Giuseppe -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
98 105  Roberti, Luca -  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
99 121  Saporita, Salvatore -  Sicilia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
100 94  Brega, Gabriele -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
101 120  Quaranta, Emanuel -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
102 69  Garibbo, Nicolò 18  Liguria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
103 102  Pellizzari, Gabriele -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
104 36  Podolak, Patrik 18  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
105 123  Mazzeo, Cosimo -  Sicilia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
106 14  Hollmann, Juri 18  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
107 28  Amann, Dominik -  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
108 140  Rubino, Samuele -  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
109 67  Moro, Riccardo 18  Liguria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
110 137  Sasso, Matteo -  UC Casano ASD 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
111 108  Prata, Matteo -  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
112 128  Malacarne, Ivo -  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
113 109  Paolantonio, Paolo -  Abruzzo 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
114 73  Mina, Alex -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
115 55  Pietrobon, Andrea -  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
116 78  Ferri, Edoardo -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
117 126  Cangemi, Danilo -  Sicilia 2h 12' 30'' + 00' 10''
118 111  Di Gaetano, Nicolò -  Abruzzo 2h 12' 32'' + 00' 12''
119 3  Martynov, Nikita 18  Russia 2h 12' 34'' + 00' 14''
120 63  Milan, Jonathan -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 40'' + 00' 20''
121 143  Bartolozzi, Andrea 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 51'' + 00' 31''
122 119  Palomba, Angelo -  Campania 2h 13' 00'' + 00' 40''
123 134  Nastasi, Daniel -  UC Casano ASD 2h 13' 41'' + 01' 21''
124 35  Kubis, Lukas 17  Slovakia 2h 18' 34'' + 06' 14''
125 107  Ticconi, Lorenzo -  Lazio 2h 18' 34'' + 06' 14''
126 89  Aposti, Leonardo 18  Toscana 2h 18' 34'' + 06' 14''
127 25  Körner, Daniel -  Austria 2h 18' 34'' + 06' 14''
128 68  Ascheri, Simone 17  Liguria 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 17''
129 70  Gugliemi, Tiziano -  Liguria 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 17''
130 110  Greco, Gabriele -  Abruzzo 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 17''
131 54  Portigliatti, Fabio -  Piemonte 2h 18' 38'' + 06' 18''
132 98  Bellucci, Francesco -  Umbria 2h 19' 11'' + 06' 51''
133 124  Costa, Orazio -  Sicilia 2h 19' 13'' + 06' 53''
134 138  Michelucci, Alessandro -  UC Casano ASD 2h 19' 16'' + 06' 56''
135 26  Steininger, Fabian -  Austria 2h 19' 16'' + 06' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 57  Giopp, Lorenzo -  Veneto 15 pts
2 142  Corti, Stefano 18  Lombardia 12 pts -3 pts
3 126  Cangemi, Danilo -  Sicilia 10 pts -5 pts
4 13  Märkl, Niklas 18  Germany 8 pts -7 pts
5 93  Giordano, Francesco -  Marche 6 pts -9 pts
6 65  Consolaro, Mattia -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 5 pts -10 pts
7 125  Massaro, Aurelio -  Sicilia 4 pts -11 pts
8 130  Polo, Matteo 17  Trento 3 pts -12 pts
9 127  Sandri, Cristian -  Trento 3 pts -12 pts
10 17  Mayrhoffer, Marius 16  Germany 2 pts -13 pts
11 59  Bobbo, Riccardo 18  Veneto 2 pts -13 pts
12 7  Klimkowski, Piotr 18  Poland 1 pts -14 pts
13 30  Bleyer, Paul 17  Austria 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 77  Pesenti, Thomas -  Emilia Romagna 3 pts
2 15  Heinschke, Leon 17  Germany 2 pts -1 pts
3 6  Stepanov, Vladislav -  Russia 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 130  Polo, Matteo 17  Trento 5 pts
2 59  Bobbo, Riccardo 18  Veneto 3 pts -2 pts
3 30  Bleyer, Paul 17  Austria 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 125  Massaro, Aurelio -  Sicilia 2h 12' 20''
2 17  Mayrhoffer, Marius 16  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
3 32  Blaško, Matej 17  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
4 133  Ghigino, Valter -  UC Casano ASD 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
5 12  Wawrzyniak, Karol -  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
6 39  Price, Joshua -  Wales 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
7 130  Polo, Matteo 17  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
8 34  Meriač, Tomáš 17  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
9 82  Barsottelli, Matteo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
10 23  Mestan, Matous 17  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
11 101  Minnozzi, Matteo -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
12 56  Leoni, Alberto -  Veneto 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
13 85  Acco, Alessio 17  Toscana 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
14 30  Bleyer, Paul 17  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
15 141  Varenna, Luca 16  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
16 103  Marcellusi, Martin 17  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
17 33  Foltán, Adam -  Slovakia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
18 81  Bertola, Alessandro -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
19 29  Gratzer, Alexander 17  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
20 74  Cantoni, Andrea -  Emilia Romagna 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
21 27  Gotzinger, Valentin 16  Austria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
22 62  Polano, Gioele -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
23 42  Mingay, Oscar -  Wales 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
24 16  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
25 96  Zampolini, Diego -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
26 10  Sosinski, Konrad -  Poland 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
27 129  Nessler, Martin 17  Trento 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
28 19  Vacek, Karel 16  Czech Republic 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
29 118  Granata, Marco -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
30 83  Magrini, Giacomo -  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
31 91  Ciuccarelli, Riccardo -  Marche 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
32 18  Geßner, Jakob 17  Germany 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
33 52  Garzi, Fabio -  Piemonte 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
34 115  Orlando, Giuseppe -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
35 105  Roberti, Luca -  Lazio 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
36 120  Quaranta, Emanuel -  Campania 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
37 102  Pellizzari, Gabriele -  Umbria 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
38 140  Rubino, Samuele -  Lombardia 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
39 137  Sasso, Matteo -  UC Casano ASD 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
40 109  Paolantonio, Paolo -  Abruzzo 2h 12' 20'' + 00' 00''
41 126  Cangemi, Danilo -  Sicilia 2h 12' 30'' + 00' 10''
42 63  Milan, Jonathan -  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2h 12' 40'' + 00' 20''
43 35  Kubis, Lukas 17  Slovakia 2h 18' 34'' + 06' 14''
44 68  Ascheri, Simone 17  Liguria 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 17''
45 110  Greco, Gabriele -  Abruzzo 2h 18' 37'' + 06' 17''
46 98  Bellucci, Francesco -  Umbria 2h 19' 11'' + 06' 51''
47 26  Steininger, Fabian -  Austria 2h 19' 16'' + 06' 56''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  UC Casano ASD 6h 37' 00''
2  Sicilia 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
3  Trento 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
4  Veneto 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
5  Lombardia 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
6  Germany 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
7  Marche 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
8  Friuli-Venezia Giulia 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
9  Poland 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
10  Umbria 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
11  Slovakia 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
12  Czech Republic 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
13  Russia 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
14  Wales 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
15  Campania 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
16  Toscana 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
17  Piemonte 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
18  Rappresentativa Massa-Carrara 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
19  Liguria 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
20  Emilia Romagna 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
21  Lazio 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
22  Austria 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''
23  Abruzzo 6h 37' 00'' + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media