Lerici - La Spezia (100.0 km)

Route

 29 August 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Lerici
 Finish  La Spezia
 Distance  100.0 km  (62.1 mi)
 Speed  41.294 km/h  (25.659 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 2h 25' 18''
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 15 points
 Piccolo, Andrea (LOM) 9 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 2h 25' 18''
 Lombardia 7h 17' 02''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 2h 25' 18'' 1 1 4 1
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 2 2 1 -
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy + 00' 26'' 3 3 3 2
4 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 00' 30'' 5 4 - 3
5 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy + 00' 30'' 6 5 - -
6 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy + 00' 30'' 7 6 - 4
7 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium + 00' 30'' 8 7 - -
8 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium + 00' 30'' 9 8 - -
9 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 30'' 10 9 - -
10 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata + 00' 30'' 11 10 - -
11 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche + 00' 30'' 12 - - 5
12 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 00' 30'' 13 - - -
13 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana + 00' 30'' 14 - - -
14 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto + 00' 30'' 15 - - -
15 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium + 00' 30'' 16 - - 6
16 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche + 00' 30'' 17 - - -
17 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto + 00' 30'' 18 - - -
18 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia + 00' 30'' 19 - - -
19 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 26'' 4 - 7 -
20 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 00' 30'' 20 - - -
21 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 30'' 21 - - 7
22 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino + 00' 30'' 22 - - -
23 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 30'' 23 - - -
24 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria + 00' 30'' 24 - 9 -
25 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 00' 30'' 25 - - 8
26 10  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Belgium + 00' 30'' 26 - - -
27 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria + 00' 30'' 27 - - -
28 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 30'' 28 - - -
29 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 36'' 29 - - -
30 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium + 00' 36'' 30 - - 9
31 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte + 00' 36'' 31 - - 10
32 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 00' 36'' 32 - - -
33 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia + 00' 38'' 33 - - 11
34 33  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 00' 39'' 34 - - -
35 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany + 00' 43'' 35 11 2 -
36 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia + 01' 40'' 36 - 6 12
37 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 40'' 37 - - 13
38 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy + 01' 40'' 38 - - -
39 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 01' 40'' 39 - - -
40 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria + 01' 40'' 40 - - 14
41 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 01' 40'' 41 - - -
42 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia + 01' 40'' 42 - - -
43 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo + 01' 40'' 43 - - 15
44 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 01' 40'' 44 - 10 -
45 148  Guzzo, Federico 17  Veneto + 01' 40'' 45 - - -
46 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic + 01' 58'' 46 - - -
47 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna + 02' 12'' 47 - - -
48 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 02' 14'' 48 - - -
49 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia + 02' 16'' 49 - - 16
50 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 02' 18'' 50 - - 17
51 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia + 02' 18'' 51 - - 18
52 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania + 02' 18'' 52 - - 19
53 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto + 02' 18'' 53 - - 20
54 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino + 02' 21'' 54 - - -
55 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 02' 21'' 55 - - -
56 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 21'' 56 - - -
57 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 16  Norway + 02' 29'' 57 - - 21
58 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany + 02' 34'' 58 - - -
59 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway + 02' 34'' 59 - - -
60 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 02' 39'' 60 - - -
61 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia + 02' 45'' 61 - - 22
62 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18  Russia + 03' 06'' 62 - - -
63 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 03' 06'' 63 - - 23
64 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 03' 06'' 64 - - 24
65 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia + 03' 09'' 65 - - 25
66 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 03' 10'' 66 - - -
67 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia + 03' 10'' 67 - - 26
68 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia + 03' 13'' 68 - - 27
69 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana + 03' 13'' 69 - - -
70 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana + 03' 13'' 70 - 8 28
71 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto + 03' 13'' 71 - 11 -
72 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia + 03' 14'' 72 - 5 29
73 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 03' 16'' 73 12 - 30
74 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia + 03' 18'' 74 - - -
75 77  Iannone, Mario 18  Basilicata + 03' 22'' 75 - - -
76 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia + 03' 28'' 76 - - -
77 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 03' 30'' 77 - - -
78 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana + 03' 30'' 78 - - 31
79 74  Adduci, Giulio 18  Basilicata + 04' 09'' 79 - - -
80 3  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine + 04' 13'' 80 - - -
81 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine + 04' 16'' 81 - - -
82 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 04' 16'' 82 - - 32
83 146  Cattelan, Davide 17  Veneto + 04' 16'' 83 - - -
84 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia + 04' 16'' 84 - - 33
85 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio + 04' 16'' 85 - - -
86 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana + 04' 16'' 86 - - -
87 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo + 04' 20'' 87 - - -
88 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria + 04' 40'' 88 - - 34
89 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia + 04' 42'' 89 - - 35
90 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino + 04' 43'' 90 - - -
91 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 04' 43'' 91 - - -
92 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche + 04' 43'' 92 - - -
93 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy + 04' 43'' 93 13 - -
94 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche + 04' 43'' 94 - - 36
95 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia + 04' 43'' 95 - - 37
96 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo + 04' 43'' 96 - - 38
97 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia + 05' 27'' 97 - - 39
98 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche + 05' 42'' 98 - - 40
99 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche + 05' 42'' 99 - - 41
100 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio + 05' 57'' 100 - - 42
101 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18  Lazio + 05' 57'' 101 - - -
102 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18  Umbria + 05' 57'' 102 - - -
103 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium + 06' 00'' 103 - - -
104 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria + 06' 02'' 104 - - 43
105 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 06' 02'' 105 - - -
106 68  Chiola, Nicolas 18  Abruzzo + 06' 02'' 106 - - -
107 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte + 06' 02'' 107 - - 44
108 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna + 06' 02'' 108 - - -
109 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania + 06' 02'' 109 - - 45
110 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany + 06' 02'' 110 - - -
111 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 06' 02'' 111 - - -
112 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna + 06' 02'' 112 - - -
113 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo + 06' 02'' 113 - - 46
114 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna + 06' 02'' 114 - - -
115 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo + 06' 14'' 115 - - -
116 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino + 06' 14'' 116 - - 47
117 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna + 06' 14'' 117 - - 48
118 98  Guarcini, Davide 17  Lazio + 06' 17'' 118 - - -
119 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 06' 19'' 119 - - 49
120 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 06' 27'' 120 - - -
121 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway + 06' 27'' 121 - - 50
122 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana + 06' 34'' 122 - - -
123 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte + 06' 52'' 123 - - -
124 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata + 07' 13'' 124 14 - -
125 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria + 07' 13'' 125 - - -
126 81  Vitolo, Claudio 17  Campania + 07' 15'' 126 - - 51
127 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 07' 18'' 127 - - 52
128 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy + 08' 04'' 128 - - 53
129 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria + 08' 06'' 129 - - 54
130 106  Bertolini, Lorenzo 18  Liguria + 08' 28'' 130 - - -
131 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia + 08' 37'' 131 - - -
DNF 2  Peric, Vojislav 17  Ukraine
DNF 13  Buschek, Paul 17  Austria
DNF 16  Hofbauer, Philipp 17  Austria
DNF 45  Novolodskii, Ivan 17  Russia
DNF 52  Ravbar, Jan 18  Slovenia
DNF 57  Kerleau, Kylian 17  Monaco Junior Team by As..
DNF 59  Vinokourov, Alexandre 17  Monaco Junior Team by As..
DNF 76  Forcina, Simone 17  Basilicata
DNF 78  Raviele, Egidio 17  Basilicata
DNF 79  Falluto, Giovanni 17  Campania
DNF 84  Pellecchia, Emanuele 17  Campania
DNF 93  D'Aiuto, Filippo 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF 96  Favretto, Carlo 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF 99  Alfonsi, Gabriel 17  Lazio
DNF 101  Marino, Emanuele 18  Lazio
DNF 104  Calipa, Nicholas 17  Liguria
DNF 116  Minguzzi, Alessandro 17  Piemonte
DNF 122  Mortillaro, Vincenzo 16  Sicilia
DNF 141  Stocchi, Nicola 17  Umbria
DNF 143  Proietti, Gregorio 17  Umbria
DNF 144  Celestini, Lorenzo 16  Umbria
DNF 153  Pollastrini, Leonardo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lombardia 7h 17' 02'' 53 1
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18 2h 25' 18''
18 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18 2h 25' 48''
33 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17 2h 25' 56''
2  Italy 7h 17' 20'' 14 2
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17 2h 25' 44''
5 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18 2h 25' 48''
6 26  De Pretto, Davide 17 2h 25' 48''
3  Belgium 7h 17' 24'' 30 3
7 9  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 25' 48''
8 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17 2h 25' 48''
15 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16 2h 25' 48''
4  Czech Republic 7h 17' 24'' 52 4
4 37  Bittner, Pavel 16 2h 25' 48''
23 38  Boucek, Jakub 18 2h 25' 48''
25 42  Vacek, Mathias 17 2h 25' 48''
5  Germany 7h 18' 17'' 80 5
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17 2h 25' 18''
35 20  Heßmann, Michael 18 2h 26' 01''
44 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17 2h 26' 58''
6  Trentino 7h 18' 30'' 82 6
19 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18 2h 25' 44''
22 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17 2h 25' 48''
41 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18 2h 26' 58''
7  Veneto 7h 18' 34'' 76 7
14 147  Raccani, Simone 18 2h 25' 48''
17 150  Alessio, Elia 18 2h 25' 48''
45 148  Guzzo, Federico 17 2h 26' 58''
8  Piemonte 7h 18' 40'' 82 8
12 115  Rizza, Stefano 18 2h 25' 48''
31 117  Valerio, Damiano 17 2h 25' 54''
39 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18 2h 26' 58''
9  Austria 7h 19' 14'' 104 9
24 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18 2h 25' 48''
32 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17 2h 25' 54''
48 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17 2h 27' 32''
10  Ukraine 7h 19' 18'' 100 10
21 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16 2h 25' 48''
29 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18 2h 25' 54''
50 6  Movchan, Andrii 17 2h 27' 36''
11  Norway 7h 19' 32'' 111 11
20 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18 2h 25' 48''
34 33  Stokke, Vegard 18 2h 25' 57''
57 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 16 2h 27' 47''
12  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 7h 21' 10'' 110 12
9 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 2h 25' 48''
37 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17 2h 26' 58''
64 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17 2h 28' 24''
13  Marche 7h 21' 37'' 119 13
11 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16 2h 25' 48''
16 62  Umbri, Gidas 17 2h 25' 48''
92 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17 2h 30' 01''
14  Liguria 7h 22' 44'' 155 14
27 103  Cherchi, Dario 18 2h 25' 48''
40 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17 2h 26' 58''
88 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16 2h 29' 58''
15  Toscana 7h 22' 50'' 152 15
13 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18 2h 25' 48''
69 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18 2h 28' 31''
70 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17 2h 28' 31''
16  Sicilia 7h 22' 59'' 156 16
42 125  Amella, Matteo 17 2h 26' 58''
49 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17 2h 27' 34''
65 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17 2h 28' 27''
17  Russia 7h 23' 50'' 165 17
36 43  Igoshev, Egor 17 2h 26' 58''
62 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18 2h 28' 24''
67 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17 2h 28' 28''
18  Basilicata 7h 23' 55'' 164 18
10 73  Verre, Alessandro 17 2h 25' 48''
75 77  Iannone, Mario 18 2h 28' 40''
79 74  Adduci, Giulio 18 2h 29' 27''
19  Slovenia 7h 24' 15'' 186 19
51 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17 2h 27' 36''
61 53  Ziherl, Luka 16 2h 28' 03''
74 50  Jeretina, Marko 17 2h 28' 36''
20  Emilia Romagna 7h 24' 38'' 183 20
28 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17 2h 25' 48''
47 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18 2h 27' 30''
108 88  Dapporto, Davide 18 2h 31' 20''
21  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 7h 25' 26'' 202 21
63 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17 2h 28' 24''
66 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18 2h 28' 28''
73 154  Santucci, Flavio 16 2h 28' 34''
22  Abruzzo 7h 26' 37'' 226 22
43 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17 2h 26' 58''
87 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18 2h 29' 38''
96 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16 2h 30' 01''
23  Friuli Venezia Giulia 7h 28' 58'' 258 23
56 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18 2h 27' 39''
82 94  Moro, Manlio 17 2h 29' 34''
120 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18 2h 31' 45''
24  Campania 7h 31' 29'' 287 24
52 82  D'Auria, Catello 17 2h 27' 36''
109 80  Marziale, Luca 17 2h 31' 20''
126 81  Vitolo, Claudio 17 2h 32' 33''
25  Lazio 7h 32' 04'' 286 25
85 102  Perica, Richard 17 2h 29' 34''
100 100  Mammi, Marco 16 2h 31' 15''
101 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18 2h 31' 15''
26  Umbria 7h 35' 06'' 338 26
102 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18 2h 31' 15''
111 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18 2h 31' 20''
125 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17 2h 32' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 2h 25' 18''
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 2h 25' 18'' + 00' 00''
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 2h 25' 44'' + 00' 26''
4 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 2h 25' 44'' + 00' 26''
5 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
6 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
7 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
8 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
9 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
10 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
11 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
12 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
13 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
14 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
15 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
16 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
17 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
18 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
19 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
20 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
21 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
22 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
23 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
24 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
25 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
26 10  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Belgium 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
27 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
28 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
29 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 2h 25' 54'' + 00' 36''
30 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 2h 25' 54'' + 00' 36''
31 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 2h 25' 54'' + 00' 36''
32 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 2h 25' 54'' + 00' 36''
33 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 2h 25' 56'' + 00' 38''
34 33  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 2h 25' 57'' + 00' 39''
35 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 2h 26' 01'' + 00' 43''
36 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
37 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
38 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
39 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
40 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
41 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
42 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
43 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
44 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
45 148  Guzzo, Federico 17  Veneto 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
46 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic 2h 27' 16'' + 01' 58''
47 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna 2h 27' 30'' + 02' 12''
48 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 2h 27' 32'' + 02' 14''
49 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia 2h 27' 34'' + 02' 16''
50 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
51 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
52 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
53 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
54 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino 2h 27' 39'' + 02' 21''
55 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 2h 27' 39'' + 02' 21''
56 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 27' 39'' + 02' 21''
57 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 16  Norway 2h 27' 47'' + 02' 29''
58 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 2h 27' 52'' + 02' 34''
59 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway 2h 27' 52'' + 02' 34''
60 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 2h 27' 57'' + 02' 39''
61 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia 2h 28' 03'' + 02' 45''
62 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18  Russia 2h 28' 24'' + 03' 06''
63 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 28' 24'' + 03' 06''
64 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 28' 24'' + 03' 06''
65 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 2h 28' 27'' + 03' 09''
66 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessandro 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 28' 28'' + 03' 10''
67 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia 2h 28' 28'' + 03' 10''
68 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 2h 28' 31'' + 03' 13''
69 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana 2h 28' 31'' + 03' 13''
70 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 2h 28' 31'' + 03' 13''
71 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 2h 28' 31'' + 03' 13''
72 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 2h 28' 32'' + 03' 14''
73 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 28' 34'' + 03' 16''
74 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia 2h 28' 36'' + 03' 18''
75 77  Iannone, Mario 18  Basilicata 2h 28' 40'' + 03' 22''
76 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 2h 28' 46'' + 03' 28''
77 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 2h 28' 48'' + 03' 30''
78 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 2h 28' 48'' + 03' 30''
79 74  Adduci, Giulio 18  Basilicata 2h 29' 27'' + 04' 09''
80 3  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine 2h 29' 31'' + 04' 13''
81 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
82 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
83 146  Cattelan, Davide 17  Veneto 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
84 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
85 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
86 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
87 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo 2h 29' 38'' + 04' 20''
88 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 2h 29' 58'' + 04' 40''
89 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 2h 30' 00'' + 04' 42''
90 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
91 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
92 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
93 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
94 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
95 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
96 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
97 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 2h 30' 45'' + 05' 27''
98 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 2h 31' 00'' + 05' 42''
99 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche 2h 31' 00'' + 05' 42''
100 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 2h 31' 15'' + 05' 57''
101 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18  Lazio 2h 31' 15'' + 05' 57''
102 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18  Umbria 2h 31' 15'' + 05' 57''
103 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 2h 31' 18'' + 06' 00''
104 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
105 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
106 68  Chiola, Nicolas 18  Abruzzo 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
107 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
108 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
109 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
110 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
111 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
112 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
113 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
114 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
115 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 2h 31' 32'' + 06' 14''
116 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 2h 31' 32'' + 06' 14''
117 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 32'' + 06' 14''
118 98  Guarcini, Davide 17  Lazio 2h 31' 35'' + 06' 17''
119 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 31' 37'' + 06' 19''
120 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 31' 45'' + 06' 27''
121 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway 2h 31' 45'' + 06' 27''
122 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana 2h 31' 52'' + 06' 34''
123 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte 2h 32' 10'' + 06' 52''
124 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 2h 32' 31'' + 07' 13''
125 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria 2h 32' 31'' + 07' 13''
126 81  Vitolo, Claudio 17  Campania 2h 32' 33'' + 07' 15''
127 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 32' 36'' + 07' 18''
128 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 2h 33' 22'' + 08' 04''
129 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria 2h 33' 24'' + 08' 06''
130 106  Bertolini, Lorenzo 18  Liguria 2h 33' 46'' + 08' 28''
131 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia 2h 33' 55'' + 08' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 15 pts
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 12 pts -3 pts
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 10 pts -5 pts
4 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 8 pts -7 pts
5 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 6 pts -9 pts
6 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 5 pts -10 pts
7 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 4 pts -11 pts
8 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 3 pts -12 pts
9 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2 pts -13 pts
10 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 1 pts -14 pts
11 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 6 pts -9 pts
12 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2 pts -13 pts
13 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 1 pts -14 pts
14 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 9 pts
2 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 8 pts -1 pts
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 6 pts -3 pts
4 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 6 pts -3 pts
5 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 4 pts -5 pts
6 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 3 pts -6 pts
7 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 3 pts -6 pts
8 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3 pts -6 pts
9 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 2 pts -7 pts
10 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 2 pts -7 pts
11 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 2 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 10 pts
2 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3 pts -7 pts
3 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 1 pts -9 pts
4 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 2h 25' 18''
2 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 2h 25' 44'' + 00' 26''
3 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
4 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
5 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
6 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
7 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
8 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 2h 25' 48'' + 00' 30''
9 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 2h 25' 54'' + 00' 36''
10 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 2h 25' 54'' + 00' 36''
11 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 2h 25' 56'' + 00' 38''
12 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
13 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
14 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
15 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo 2h 26' 58'' + 01' 40''
16 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia 2h 27' 34'' + 02' 16''
17 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
18 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
19 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
20 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 2h 27' 36'' + 02' 18''
21 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 16  Norway 2h 27' 47'' + 02' 29''
22 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia 2h 28' 03'' + 02' 45''
23 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 28' 24'' + 03' 06''
24 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 28' 24'' + 03' 06''
25 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 2h 28' 27'' + 03' 09''
26 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia 2h 28' 28'' + 03' 10''
27 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 2h 28' 31'' + 03' 13''
28 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 2h 28' 31'' + 03' 13''
29 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 2h 28' 32'' + 03' 14''
30 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 28' 34'' + 03' 16''
31 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 2h 28' 48'' + 03' 30''
32 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
33 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 2h 29' 34'' + 04' 16''
34 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 2h 29' 58'' + 04' 40''
35 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 2h 30' 00'' + 04' 42''
36 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
37 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
38 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 2h 30' 01'' + 04' 43''
39 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 2h 30' 45'' + 05' 27''
40 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 2h 31' 00'' + 05' 42''
41 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche 2h 31' 00'' + 05' 42''
42 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 2h 31' 15'' + 05' 57''
43 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
44 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
45 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
46 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo 2h 31' 20'' + 06' 02''
47 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 2h 31' 32'' + 06' 14''
48 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 32'' + 06' 14''
49 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 2h 31' 37'' + 06' 19''
50 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway 2h 31' 45'' + 06' 27''
51 81  Vitolo, Claudio 17  Campania 2h 32' 33'' + 07' 15''
52 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 32' 36'' + 07' 18''
53 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 2h 33' 22'' + 08' 04''
54 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria 2h 33' 24'' + 08' 06''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Lombardia 7h 17' 02''
2  Italy 7h 17' 20'' + 00' 18''
3  Belgium 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 22''
4  Czech Republic 7h 17' 24'' + 00' 22''
5  Germany 7h 18' 17'' + 01' 15''
6  Trentino 7h 18' 30'' + 01' 28''
7  Veneto 7h 18' 34'' + 01' 32''
8  Piemonte 7h 18' 40'' + 01' 38''
9  Austria 7h 19' 14'' + 02' 12''
10  Ukraine 7h 19' 18'' + 02' 16''
11  Norway 7h 19' 32'' + 02' 30''
12  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 7h 21' 10'' + 04' 08''
13  Marche 7h 21' 37'' + 04' 35''
14  Liguria 7h 22' 44'' + 05' 42''
15  Toscana 7h 22' 50'' + 05' 48''
16  Sicilia 7h 22' 59'' + 05' 57''
17  Russia 7h 23' 50'' + 06' 48''
18  Basilicata 7h 23' 55'' + 06' 53''
19  Slovenia 7h 24' 15'' + 07' 13''
20  Emilia Romagna 7h 24' 38'' + 07' 36''
21  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 7h 25' 26'' + 08' 24''
22  Abruzzo 7h 26' 37'' + 09' 35''
23  Friuli Venezia Giulia 7h 28' 58'' + 11' 56''
24  Campania 7h 31' 29'' + 14' 27''
25  Lazio 7h 32' 04'' + 15' 02''
26  Umbria 7h 35' 06'' + 18' 04''


© Wijnreder Media