Aulla - Castelnuovo Magra (70.6 km)

Route

 30 August 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Aulla
 Finish  Castelnuovo Magra
 Distance  70.6 km  (43.9 mi)
 Speed  47.721 km/h  (29.652 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Piccolo, Andrea (LOM) 3h 54' 04''
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 15 points
 Piccolo, Andrea (LOM) 9 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 3h 54' 04''
 Lombardia 11h 43' 20''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 1h 28' 46'' 80 2 - 32
2 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 8 5 - -
3 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 103 7 - -
4 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 5 3 - 3
5 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 86 12 - -
6 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 72 11 - 30
7 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 00'' 3 13 7 -
8 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 6 8 - -
9 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche + 00' 00'' 9 18 - 5
10 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 56 22 - -
11 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 7 10 - 4
12 148  Guzzo, Federico 17  Veneto + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
13 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
14 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
15 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 1 4 1 -
16 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 38 - 10 -
17 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 10 17 - -
18 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche + 00' 00'' 97 - - 39
19 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 11 14 - -
20 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria + 00' 00'' 15 - 9 -
21 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto + 00' 00'' 68 - 11 -
22 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
23 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia + 00' 00'' 65 - - 26
24 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
25 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
26 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
27 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria + 00' 00'' 84 16 - 34
28 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 2 1 4 1
29 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
30 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
31 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 39 - - 12
32 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 4 6 3 2
33 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 85 - - 35
34 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 34 9 2 -
35 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
36 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 18 - - 6
37 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - 22
38 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 28 - - 9
39 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
40 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18  Umbria + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
41 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
42 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio + 00' 00'' 100 - - 41
43 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 00'' 16 19 - -
44 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
45 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
46 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 61 - - 23
47 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 20 - - 7
48 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria + 00' 00'' 40 - - 13
49 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 49 - - 17
50 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
51 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
52 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
53 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 96 - - 38
54 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 32 - - 11
55 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 59 - - 21
56 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 88 - - 36
57 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18  Russia + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
58 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche + 00' 00'' 89 23 - -
60 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium + 00' 00'' 30 - - 10
61 77  Iannone, Mario 18  Basilicata + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
62 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
63 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
64 10  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Belgium + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
65 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
66 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
67 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia + 00' 00'' 42 - 6 14
68 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
69 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
70 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
71 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
72 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata + 00' 00'' 118 25 - -
73 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata + 00' 00'' 22 21 - -
74 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium + 00' 00'' 24 - - 8
75 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia + 00' 00'' 69 - - 27
76 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 82 - - 33
77 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
78 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
79 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 102 24 - -
80 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 64 20 - 25
81 3  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
82 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
83 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
84 33  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
85 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 50 - - 18
86 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - 15
87 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto + 00' 00'' 51 15 - 19
88 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche + 00' 00'' 98 - - 40
89 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania + 00' 00'' 52 - - 20
90 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino + 00' 00'' 110 - - 45
91 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
92 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 77 - - 31
93 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 120 - - 48
94 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
95 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
96 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
97 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 107 - - 43
98 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 112 - - 46
99 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 126 - - 51
100 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 71 - 5 29
101 146  Cattelan, Davide 17  Veneto + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
102 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 125 - - 50
103 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio + 00' 35'' 91 - - -
104 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 16  Norway + 00' 39'' 63 - - 24
105 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana + 00' 39'' 92 - - -
106 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 00' 39'' 113 - - -
107 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria + 00' 41'' 35 - - -
108 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo + 00' 41'' 94 - - -
109 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo + 00' 41'' 95 - - 37
110 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia + 00' 41'' 54 - - -
111 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 45'' 114 - - -
112 74  Adduci, Giulio 18  Basilicata + 00' 48'' 93 - - -
113 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria + 00' 48'' 115 - - 47
114 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia + 00' 52'' 128 - - -
115 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana + 00' 52'' 121 - - -
116 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01' 13'' 123 - - -
117 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche + 01' 15'' 101 - - 42
118 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18  Lazio + 01' 15'' 117 - - -
119 98  Guarcini, Davide 17  Lazio + 01' 15'' 122 - - -
120 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway + 01' 19'' 124 - - 49
121 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino + 01' 24'' 78 - - -
122 68  Chiola, Nicolas 18  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
123 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
124 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 109 - - 44
125 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania + 02' 18'' 127 - - 52
126 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
127 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 48 - - 16
128 106  Bertolini, Lorenzo 18  Liguria + 03' 32'' 130 - - -
129 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 03' 32'' 129 - - 53
130 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 70 - 8 28
DNF 81  Vitolo, Claudio 17  Campania
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Italy 4h 26' 18'' 17 2
4 26  De Pretto, Davide 17 1h 28' 46''
5 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18 1h 28' 46''
8 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18 1h 28' 46''
2  Lombardia 4h 26' 18'' 18 1
1 114  Cali, Francesco 17 1h 28' 46''
2 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18 1h 28' 46''
15 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18 1h 28' 46''
3  Marche 4h 26' 18'' 52 13
9 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16 1h 28' 46''
18 64  Dignani, Filippo 17 1h 28' 46''
25 62  Umbri, Gidas 17 1h 28' 46''
4  Germany 4h 26' 18'' 54 5
10 21  Oelke, Tim 18 1h 28' 46''
16 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17 1h 28' 46''
28 19  Brenner, Marco 17 1h 28' 46''
5  Veneto 4h 26' 18'' 55 7
12 148  Guzzo, Federico 17 1h 28' 46''
21 149  Ongaro, Davide 17 1h 28' 46''
22 150  Alessio, Elia 18 1h 28' 46''
6  Emilia Romagna 4h 26' 18'' 83 20
3 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18 1h 28' 46''
29 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17 1h 28' 46''
51 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18 1h 28' 46''
7  Trentino 4h 26' 18'' 89 6
7 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18 1h 28' 46''
30 131  Slomp, Samuel 17 1h 28' 46''
52 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18 1h 28' 46''
8  Belgium 4h 26' 18'' 96 4
17 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17 1h 28' 46''
19 9  Paulus, Milan 17 1h 28' 46''
60 8  Lecerf, William 16 1h 28' 46''
9  Czech Republic 4h 26' 18'' 99 3
11 37  Bittner, Pavel 16 1h 28' 46''
41 38  Boucek, Jakub 18 1h 28' 46''
47 42  Vacek, Mathias 17 1h 28' 46''
10  Ukraine 4h 26' 18'' 119 10
36 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16 1h 28' 46''
39 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17 1h 28' 46''
44 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18 1h 28' 46''
11  Piemonte 4h 26' 18'' 130 8
26 115  Rizza, Stefano 18 1h 28' 46''
38 117  Valerio, Damiano 17 1h 28' 46''
66 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18 1h 28' 46''
12  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 26' 18'' 143 21
6 154  Santucci, Flavio 16 1h 28' 46''
46 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17 1h 28' 46''
91 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18 1h 28' 46''
13  Austria 4h 26' 18'' 143 9
20 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18 1h 28' 46''
45 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17 1h 28' 46''
78 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17 1h 28' 46''
14  Russia 4h 26' 18'' 147 17
23 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17 1h 28' 46''
57 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18 1h 28' 46''
67 43  Igoshev, Egor 17 1h 28' 46''
15  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 4h 26' 18'' 151 12
37 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17 1h 28' 46''
43 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 1h 28' 46''
71 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18 1h 28' 46''
16  Slovenia 4h 26' 18'' 152 19
49 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17 1h 28' 46''
50 50  Jeretina, Marko 17 1h 28' 46''
53 51  Macek, Matic 16 1h 28' 46''
17  Sicilia 4h 26' 18'' 169 15
33 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17 1h 28' 46''
56 124  Torrisi, Marco 17 1h 28' 46''
80 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17 1h 28' 46''
18  Toscana 4h 26' 18'' 170 14
13 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18 1h 28' 46''
65 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18 1h 28' 46''
92 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17 1h 28' 46''
19  Norway 4h 26' 18'' 185 11
24 31  Brein, Sindre 18 1h 28' 46''
77 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18 1h 28' 46''
84 33  Stokke, Vegard 18 1h 28' 46''
20  Umbria 4h 26' 18'' 192 25
40 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18 1h 28' 46''
69 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18 1h 28' 46''
83 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17 1h 28' 46''
21  Basilicata 4h 26' 18'' 206 18
61 77  Iannone, Mario 18 1h 28' 46''
72 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17 1h 28' 46''
73 73  Verre, Alessandro 17 1h 28' 46''
22  Abruzzo 4h 26' 18'' 224 22
31 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17 1h 28' 46''
96 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18 1h 28' 46''
97 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17 1h 28' 46''
23  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 26' 18'' 264 23
76 94  Moro, Manlio 17 1h 28' 46''
93 95  Portello, Alessio 17 1h 28' 46''
95 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18 1h 28' 46''
24  Liguria 4h 26' 59'' 182 16
27 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16 1h 28' 46''
48 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17 1h 28' 46''
107 103  Cherchi, Dario 18 1h 29' 27''
25  Lazio 4h 28' 08'' 263 24
42 100  Mammi, Marco 16 1h 28' 46''
103 102  Perica, Richard 17 1h 29' 21''
118 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18 1h 30' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 3h 54' 04'' + 1
2 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 3h 54' 04'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 3h 54' 30'' + 00' 26'' + 1
4 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 3h 54' 30'' + 00' 26'' - 1
5 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 2
6 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' -
7 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 2
8 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 11
9 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 3
10 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 1
11 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 3
12 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 1
13 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 5
14 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 3
15 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 9
16 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 6
17 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 11
18 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 3
19 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 4
20 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 5
21 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 7
22 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 11
23 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 1
24 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 8
25 10  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Belgium 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 1
26 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 11
27 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 7
28 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 3h 54' 40'' + 00' 36'' + 3
29 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 3h 54' 40'' + 00' 36'' -
30 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 3h 54' 40'' + 00' 36'' -
31 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 3h 54' 40'' + 00' 36'' + 1
32 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 3h 54' 42'' + 00' 38'' + 1
33 33  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 3h 54' 43'' + 00' 39'' + 1
34 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 3h 54' 47'' + 00' 43'' + 1
35 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria 3h 55' 15'' + 01' 11'' - 8
36 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' + 2
37 148  Guzzo, Federico 17  Veneto 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' + 8
38 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' + 6
39 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' + 4
40 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' -
41 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' -
42 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' - 6
43 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' - 4
44 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' - 7
45 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic 3h 56' 02'' + 01' 58'' + 1
46 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna 3h 56' 16'' + 02' 12'' + 1
47 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 3h 56' 18'' + 02' 14'' + 1
48 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia 3h 56' 20'' + 02' 16'' + 1
49 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' + 2
50 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' -
51 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' + 2
52 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' -
53 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 56' 25'' + 02' 21'' + 3
54 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia 3h 56' 25'' + 02' 21'' - 12
55 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 3h 56' 25'' + 02' 21'' -
56 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 3h 56' 38'' + 02' 34'' + 2
57 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway 3h 56' 38'' + 02' 34'' + 2
58 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 3h 56' 43'' + 02' 39'' + 2
59 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia 3h 56' 49'' + 02' 45'' + 2
60 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 3h 57' 10'' + 03' 06'' + 4
61 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3h 57' 10'' + 03' 06'' + 2
62 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18  Russia 3h 57' 10'' + 03' 06'' -
63 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 16  Norway 3h 57' 12'' + 03' 08'' - 6
64 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 3h 57' 13'' + 03' 09'' + 1
65 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia 3h 57' 14'' + 03' 10'' + 2
66 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessandro 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3h 57' 14'' + 03' 10'' -
67 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana 3h 57' 17'' + 03' 13'' + 2
68 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 3h 57' 17'' + 03' 13'' + 3
69 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 3h 57' 17'' + 03' 13'' - 1
70 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3h 57' 17'' + 03' 13'' -
71 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 3h 57' 18'' + 03' 14'' + 1
72 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3h 57' 20'' + 03' 16'' + 1
73 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia 3h 57' 22'' + 03' 18'' + 1
74 77  Iannone, Mario 18  Basilicata 3h 57' 26'' + 03' 22'' + 1
75 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 3h 57' 32'' + 03' 28'' + 1
76 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 3h 57' 34'' + 03' 30'' + 1
77 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 3h 57' 34'' + 03' 30'' + 1
78 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino 3h 57' 49'' + 03' 45'' - 24
79 3  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine 3h 58' 17'' + 04' 13'' + 1
80 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 3h 58' 20'' + 04' 16'' + 4
81 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine 3h 58' 20'' + 04' 16'' -
82 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 58' 20'' + 04' 16'' -
83 146  Cattelan, Davide 17  Veneto 3h 58' 20'' + 04' 16'' -
84 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 3h 58' 44'' + 04' 40'' + 4
85 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 3h 58' 46'' + 04' 42'' + 4
86 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 3h 58' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 7
87 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino 3h 58' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 3
88 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia 3h 58' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 7
89 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 3h 58' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 3
90 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 3h 58' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 1
91 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio 3h 58' 55'' + 04' 51'' - 6
92 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 3h 58' 59'' + 04' 55'' - 6
93 74  Adduci, Giulio 18  Basilicata 3h 59' 01'' + 04' 57'' - 14
94 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo 3h 59' 05'' + 05' 01'' - 7
95 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 3h 59' 28'' + 05' 24'' + 1
96 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 3h 59' 31'' + 05' 27'' + 1
97 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche 3h 59' 46'' + 05' 42'' + 2
98 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 3h 59' 46'' + 05' 42'' -
99 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18  Umbria 4h 00' 01'' + 05' 57'' + 3
100 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 4h 00' 01'' + 05' 57'' -
101 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche 4h 00' 02'' + 05' 58'' - 7
102 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 4h 00' 04'' + 06' 00'' + 1
103 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' + 9
104 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' + 6
105 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' + 3
106 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' + 5
107 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' + 6
108 68  Chiola, Nicolas 18  Abruzzo 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' - 2
109 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' - 2
110 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 4h 00' 18'' + 06' 14'' + 6
111 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 4h 00' 18'' + 06' 14'' + 4
112 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 00' 18'' + 06' 14'' + 5
113 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 4h 00' 45'' + 06' 41'' - 8
114 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 00' 51'' + 06' 47'' -
115 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria 4h 00' 54'' + 06' 50'' - 11
116 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte 4h 00' 56'' + 06' 52'' + 7
117 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18  Lazio 4h 01' 16'' + 07' 12'' - 16
118 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 4h 01' 17'' + 07' 13'' + 6
119 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria 4h 01' 17'' + 07' 13'' + 6
120 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 01' 22'' + 07' 18'' + 7
121 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana 4h 01' 30'' + 07' 26'' + 1
122 98  Guarcini, Davide 17  Lazio 4h 01' 36'' + 07' 32'' - 4
123 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 01' 44'' + 07' 40'' - 3
124 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway 4h 01' 50'' + 07' 46'' - 3
125 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 4h 02' 08'' + 08' 04'' + 3
126 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria 4h 02' 10'' + 08' 06'' + 3
127 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania 4h 02' 24'' + 08' 20'' - 18
128 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia 4h 03' 33'' + 09' 29'' + 3
129 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 03' 55'' + 09' 51'' - 10
130 106  Bertolini, Lorenzo 18  Liguria 4h 06' 04'' + 12' 00'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 15 pts -
2 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 15 pts 0 pts + 1
3 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 13 pts -2 pts + 3
4 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 12 pts -3 pts - 2
5 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 12 pts -3 pts - 3
6 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 10 pts -5 pts - 3
7 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna 10 pts -5 pts
8 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 9 pts -6 pts - 3
9 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 8 pts -7 pts + 2
10 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 8 pts -7 pts - 6
11 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 7 pts -8 pts + 1
12 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 7 pts -8 pts + 1
13 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 4 pts -11 pts + 9
14 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 4 pts -11 pts - 7
15 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 3 pts -12 pts - 4
16 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 3 pts -12 pts + 8
17 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 3 pts -12 pts - 9
18 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 2 pts -13 pts - 8
19 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2 pts -13 pts - 10
20 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 2 pts -13 pts
21 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 1 pts -14 pts - 11
22 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 1 pts -14 pts
23 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 1 pts -14 pts + 8
24 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 1 pts -14 pts + 6
25 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 1 pts -14 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 9 pts -
2 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 8 pts -1 pts -
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 6 pts -3 pts -
4 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 6 pts -3 pts -
5 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 4 pts -5 pts -
6 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 3 pts -6 pts -
7 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 3 pts -6 pts -
8 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3 pts -6 pts -
9 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 2 pts -7 pts -
10 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 2 pts -7 pts -
11 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 2 pts -7 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 13 pts -
2 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 5 pts -8 pts -
3 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 5 pts -8 pts + 3
4 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 3 pts -10 pts
5 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3 pts -10 pts - 3
6 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 1 pts -12 pts - 3
7 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 1 pts -12 pts + 6
8 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 1 pts -12 pts + 3
9 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 1 pts -12 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 3h 54' 04'' -
2 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 3h 54' 30'' + 00' 26'' -
3 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 1
4 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 1
5 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' -
6 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 1
7 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' + 1
8 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium 3h 54' 34'' + 00' 30'' - 2
9 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 3h 54' 40'' + 00' 36'' + 1
10 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 3h 54' 40'' + 00' 36'' - 1
11 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 3h 54' 42'' + 00' 38'' -
12 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' + 3
13 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' + 1
14 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' - 2
15 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 3h 55' 44'' + 01' 40'' - 2
16 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia 3h 56' 20'' + 02' 16'' -
17 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' + 1
18 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' - 1
19 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' + 1
20 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 3h 56' 22'' + 02' 18'' - 1
21 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia 3h 56' 49'' + 02' 45'' + 1
22 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 3h 57' 10'' + 03' 06'' + 2
23 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3h 57' 10'' + 03' 06'' -
24 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 16  Norway 3h 57' 12'' + 03' 08'' - 3
25 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 3h 57' 13'' + 03' 09'' -
26 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia 3h 57' 14'' + 03' 10'' -
27 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 3h 57' 17'' + 03' 13'' -
28 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3h 57' 17'' + 03' 13'' -
29 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 3h 57' 18'' + 03' 14'' -
30 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3h 57' 20'' + 03' 16'' -
31 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 3h 57' 34'' + 03' 30'' -
32 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 3h 58' 20'' + 04' 16'' + 1
33 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 58' 20'' + 04' 16'' - 1
34 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 3h 58' 44'' + 04' 40'' -
35 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 3h 58' 46'' + 04' 42'' -
36 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia 3h 58' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 1
37 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 3h 59' 28'' + 05' 24'' + 1
38 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 3h 59' 31'' + 05' 27'' + 1
39 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche 3h 59' 46'' + 05' 42'' + 2
40 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 3h 59' 46'' + 05' 42'' -
41 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 4h 00' 01'' + 05' 57'' + 1
42 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche 4h 00' 02'' + 05' 58'' - 6
43 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' + 3
44 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte 4h 00' 06'' + 06' 02'' -
45 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 4h 00' 18'' + 06' 14'' + 2
46 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 00' 18'' + 06' 14'' + 2
47 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria 4h 00' 54'' + 06' 50'' - 4
48 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 01' 22'' + 07' 18'' + 4
49 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway 4h 01' 50'' + 07' 46'' + 1
50 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 4h 02' 08'' + 08' 04'' + 3
51 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria 4h 02' 10'' + 08' 06'' + 3
52 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania 4h 02' 24'' + 08' 20'' - 7
53 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 03' 55'' + 09' 51'' - 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Lombardia 11h 43' 20'' -
2  Italy 11h 43' 38'' + 00' 18'' -
3  Czech Republic 11h 43' 42'' + 00' 22'' + 1
4  Belgium 11h 43' 42'' + 00' 22'' - 1
5  Germany 11h 44' 35'' + 01' 15'' -
6  Trentino 11h 44' 48'' + 01' 28'' -
7  Veneto 11h 44' 52'' + 01' 32'' -
8  Piemonte 11h 44' 58'' + 01' 38'' -
9  Austria 11h 45' 32'' + 02' 12'' -
10  Ukraine 11h 45' 36'' + 02' 16'' -
11  Norway 11h 45' 50'' + 02' 30'' -
12  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 11h 47' 28'' + 04' 08'' -
13  Marche 11h 47' 55'' + 04' 35'' -
14  Toscana 11h 49' 08'' + 05' 48'' + 1
15  Sicilia 11h 49' 17'' + 05' 57'' + 1
16  Liguria 11h 49' 43'' + 06' 23'' - 2
17  Russia 11h 50' 08'' + 06' 48'' -
18  Basilicata 11h 50' 13'' + 06' 53'' -
19  Slovenia 11h 50' 33'' + 07' 13'' -
20  Emilia Romagna 11h 50' 56'' + 07' 36'' -
21  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 11h 51' 44'' + 08' 24'' -
22  Abruzzo 11h 52' 55'' + 09' 35'' -
23  Friuli Venezia Giulia 11h 55' 16'' + 11' 56'' -
24  Lazio 12h 00' 12'' + 16' 52'' + 1
25  Umbria 12h 01' 24'' + 18' 04'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media