Bocca di Magra - Montemarcello (4.5 km)

Route

 30 August 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Bocca di Magra
 Finish  Montemarcello
 Distance  4.5 km  (2.8 mi)
 Speed  27.411 km/h  (17.033 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 4h 03' 55''
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 15 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 12 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 4h 03' 55''
 Lombardia 12h 14' 42''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 0h 09' 51'' 1 1 1 1
2 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana + 00' 22'' 3 - 5 -
3 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia + 00' 25'' 2 4 2 -
4 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia + 00' 33'' 4 5 - -
5 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 00' 39'' 5 - - 2
6 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata + 00' 44'' 6 21 - -
7 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 46'' 34 - - -
8 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 47'' 35 - 11 -
9 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia + 00' 51'' 54 - - -
10 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany + 00' 51'' 12 9 3 -
11 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 52'' 7 13 8 -
12 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy + 00' 54'' 8 6 4 3
13 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche + 00' 54'' 9 18 - 4
14 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 54'' 10 - - 5
15 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto + 00' 55'' 42 15 - 15
16 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia + 00' 59'' 51 - 6 19
17 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 01' 01'' 11 - - -
18 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna + 01' 01'' 41 - - -
19 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium + 01' 02'' 15 - - 6
20 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 16  Norway + 01' 02'' 49 - - 17
21 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 01' 03'' 44 - - -
22 148  Guzzo, Federico 17  Veneto + 01' 04'' 36 - - -
23 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia + 01' 04'' 37 - 7 12
24 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto + 01' 05'' 13 - - -
25 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 07'' 14 19 - -
26 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway + 01' 07'' 46 - - -
27 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium + 01' 10'' 16 14 - -
28 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium + 01' 11'' 89 24 - -
29 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria + 01' 11'' 33 - - -
30 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 12'' 78 - - -
31 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 14'' 55 - - 21
32 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia + 01' 14'' 21 - - 8
33 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche + 01' 15'' 90 - - 36
34 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana + 01' 15'' 65 - - 26
35 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia + 01' 17'' 58 - - 22
36 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto + 01' 18'' 17 - - -
37 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy + 01' 18'' 18 8 - -
38 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria + 01' 18'' 19 - 10 -
39 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 01' 20'' 20 10 - 7
40 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 01' 20'' 24 - - -
41 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy + 01' 22'' 114 - - 47
42 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 01' 22'' 22 - - -
43 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy + 01' 24'' 38 - - -
44 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic + 01' 24'' 43 - - -
45 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01' 24'' 47 - - -
46 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18  Russia + 01' 25'' 60 - - -
47 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio + 01' 26'' 92 - - 37
48 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy + 01' 26'' 23 3 - 9
49 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte + 01' 26'' 29 - - 11
50 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche + 01' 28'' 25 - - -
51 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino + 01' 28'' 80 - - -
52 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 01' 28'' 30 - - -
53 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria + 01' 29'' 39 - - 13
54 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia + 01' 29'' 63 - - 25
55 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium + 01' 29'' 26 - - 10
56 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 01' 29'' 27 - - -
57 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto + 01' 30'' 64 - 12 -
58 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia + 01' 30'' 48 - - -
59 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 01' 31'' 70 - - -
60 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna + 01' 32'' 28 - - -
61 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo + 01' 32'' 40 - - 14
62 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana + 01' 34'' 66 - - -
63 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo + 01' 35'' 94 - - 38
64 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna + 01' 35'' 103 - - -
65 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino + 01' 36'' 31 - - -
66 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino + 01' 36'' 73 - - -
67 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana + 01' 37'' 111 - - -
68 146  Cattelan, Davide 17  Veneto + 01' 38'' 77 - - -
69 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01' 38'' 113 - - -
70 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino + 01' 39'' 97 - - 41
71 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia + 01' 39'' 69 - - -
72 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia + 01' 43'' 67 20 - 27
73 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 01' 44'' 104 - - -
74 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 47'' 45 - - 16
75 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic + 01' 48'' 57 - - -
76 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana + 01' 48'' 85 - - -
77 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio + 01' 48'' 83 - - -
78 74  Adduci, Giulio 18  Basilicata + 01' 50'' 86 - - -
79 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01' 50'' 79 - - 32
80 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia + 01' 51'' 82 - - 34
81 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium + 01' 52'' 32 17 - -
82 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia + 01' 52'' 50 - - 18
83 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany + 01' 52'' 56 22 - -
84 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata + 01' 53'' 112 25 - -
85 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany + 01' 55'' 98 - - -
86 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna + 01' 55'' 99 - - -
87 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 01' 55'' 71 - - 29
88 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania + 01' 57'' 52 - - 20
89 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 01' 59'' 72 11 - 30
90 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte + 02' 10'' 100 - - 42
91 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia + 02' 11'' 68 - - 28
92 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia + 02' 12'' 81 2 - 33
93 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana + 02' 12'' 74 - 9 31
94 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia + 02' 13'' 59 - - 23
95 98  Guarcini, Davide 17  Lazio + 02' 13'' 117 - - -
96 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway + 02' 16'' 120 - - 49
97 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo + 02' 17'' 95 - - 39
98 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo + 02' 18'' 106 - - -
99 77  Iannone, Mario 18  Basilicata + 02' 18'' 75 - - -
100 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia + 02' 19'' 96 - - 40
101 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine + 02' 21'' 61 - - 24
102 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna + 02' 25'' 105 7 - -
103 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna + 02' 25'' 107 - - 45
104 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine + 02' 26'' 84 - - -
105 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 02' 26'' 62 - - -
106 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18  Lazio + 02' 29'' 115 - - -
107 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria + 02' 30'' 88 16 - 35
108 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche + 02' 30'' 101 - - 43
109 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria + 02' 30'' 116 - - -
110 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo + 02' 32'' 93 - - -
111 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche + 02' 32'' 102 - - 44
112 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 02' 34'' 76 - - -
113 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy + 02' 35'' 91 12 - -
114 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 02' 39'' 53 - - -
115 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania + 02' 42'' 124 - - 51
116 3  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine + 02' 45'' 87 - - -
117 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 47'' 121 - - 50
118 68  Chiola, Nicolas 18  Abruzzo + 02' 51'' 109 - - -
119 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia + 02' 53'' 126 - - -
120 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria + 02' 57'' 125 - - 52
121 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria + 03' 03'' 118 - - 48
122 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte + 03' 04'' 119 - - -
123 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 03' 45'' 127 - - 53
124 106  Bertolini, Lorenzo 18  Liguria + 03' 59'' 128 - - -
125 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 04' 09'' 123 - - -
126 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche + 04' 10'' 108 23 - -
127 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18  Umbria + 04' 12'' 122 - - -
128 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia + 04' 18'' 110 - - 46
DNS 10  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Belgium
DNS 33  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Germany 0h 31' 11'' 19 2
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17 0h 09' 51''
8 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17 0h 10' 38''
10 20  Heßmann, Michael 18 0h 10' 42''
2  Lombardia 0h 31' 22'' 16 1
3 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18 0h 10' 16''
4 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18 0h 10' 24''
9 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18 0h 10' 42''
3  Veneto 0h 32' 37'' 61 7
15 145  De Cassan, Davide 17 0h 10' 46''
22 148  Guzzo, Federico 17 0h 10' 55''
24 150  Alessio, Elia 18 0h 10' 56''
4  Trentino 0h 32' 39'' 69 6
7 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18 0h 10' 37''
11 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18 0h 10' 43''
51 131  Slomp, Samuel 17 0h 11' 19''
5  Norway 0h 32' 43'' 63 8
17 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18 0h 10' 52''
20 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 16 0h 10' 53''
26 31  Brein, Sindre 18 0h 10' 58''
6  Toscana 0h 32' 44'' 98 14
2 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18 0h 10' 13''
34 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17 0h 11' 06''
62 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18 0h 11' 25''
7  Belgium 0h 32' 56'' 74 3
19 8  Lecerf, William 16 0h 10' 53''
27 9  Paulus, Milan 17 0h 11' 01''
28 12  Willems, Jago 17 0h 11' 02''
8  Czech Republic 0h 32' 56'' 88 4
5 42  Vacek, Mathias 17 0h 10' 30''
39 37  Bittner, Pavel 16 0h 11' 11''
44 40  Stocek, Bruno 18 0h 11' 15''
9  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 0h 33' 06'' 86 12
25 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 0h 10' 58''
30 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18 0h 11' 03''
31 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17 0h 11' 05''
10  Italy 0h 33' 07'' 90 5
12 25  Piras, Andrea 17 0h 10' 45''
37 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18 0h 11' 09''
41 30  Paties, Eric 17 0h 11' 13''
11  Marche 0h 33' 10'' 96 13
13 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16 0h 10' 45''
33 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17 0h 11' 06''
50 62  Umbri, Gidas 17 0h 11' 19''
12  Russia 0h 33' 19'' 104 15
23 43  Igoshev, Egor 17 0h 10' 55''
35 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17 0h 11' 08''
46 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18 0h 11' 16''
13  Emilia Romagna 0h 33' 41'' 142 19
18 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18 0h 10' 52''
60 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17 0h 11' 23''
64 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17 0h 11' 26''
14  Basilicata 0h 34' 00'' 168 17
6 73  Verre, Alessandro 17 0h 10' 35''
78 74  Adduci, Giulio 18 0h 11' 41''
84 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17 0h 11' 44''
15  Ukraine 0h 34' 16'' 167 10
14 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16 0h 10' 45''
52 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18 0h 11' 19''
101 6  Movchan, Andrii 17 0h 12' 12''
16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 0h 34' 25'' 193 23
45 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18 0h 11' 15''
69 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18 0h 11' 29''
79 94  Moro, Manlio 17 0h 11' 41''
17  Piemonte 0h 34' 31'' 181 9
42 115  Rizza, Stefano 18 0h 11' 13''
49 117  Valerio, Damiano 17 0h 11' 17''
90 120  Franchino, Ettore 17 0h 12' 01''
18  Austria 0h 34' 37'' 183 11
38 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18 0h 11' 09''
40 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17 0h 11' 11''
105 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17 0h 12' 17''
19  Sicilia 0h 34' 37'' 210 16
58 125  Amella, Matteo 17 0h 11' 21''
72 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17 0h 11' 34''
80 124  Torrisi, Marco 17 0h 11' 42''
20  Liguria 0h 34' 43'' 189 18
29 103  Cherchi, Dario 18 0h 11' 02''
53 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17 0h 11' 20''
107 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16 0h 12' 21''
21  Abruzzo 0h 34' 57'' 221 22
61 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17 0h 11' 23''
63 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17 0h 11' 26''
97 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16 0h 12' 08''
22  Lazio 0h 35' 00'' 219 24
47 100  Mammi, Marco 16 0h 11' 17''
77 102  Perica, Richard 17 0h 11' 39''
95 98  Guarcini, Davide 17 0h 12' 04''
23  Slovenia 0h 35' 15'' 244 20
71 50  Jeretina, Marko 17 0h 11' 30''
82 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17 0h 11' 43''
91 53  Ziherl, Luka 16 0h 12' 02''
24  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 0h 36' 01'' 288 21
87 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17 0h 11' 46''
89 154  Santucci, Flavio 16 0h 11' 50''
112 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18 0h 12' 25''
25  Umbria 0h 40' 24'' 361 25
109 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17 0h 12' 21''
125 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18 0h 14' 00''
127 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18 0h 14' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 4h 03' 55'' + 1
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 4h 04' 20'' + 00' 25'' - 1
3 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 4h 04' 47'' + 00' 52'' + 18
4 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 4h 04' 58'' + 01' 03'' + 4
5 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 4h 05' 04'' + 01' 09'' + 15
6 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 4h 05' 09'' + 01' 14'' + 16
7 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 4h 05' 13'' + 01' 18'' - 4
8 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 4h 05' 15'' + 01' 20'' - 4
9 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 4h 05' 19'' + 01' 24'' -
10 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 4h 05' 19'' + 01' 24'' + 8
11 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 4h 05' 26'' + 01' 31'' + 16
12 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 4h 05' 29'' + 01' 34'' + 22
13 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto 4h 05' 30'' + 01' 35'' -
14 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 4h 05' 32'' + 01' 37'' + 2
15 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 4h 05' 33'' + 01' 38'' + 15
16 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 4h 05' 35'' + 01' 40'' - 5
17 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto 4h 05' 43'' + 01' 48'' + 9
18 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 4h 05' 43'' + 01' 48'' - 12
19 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 4h 05' 43'' + 01' 48'' - 4
20 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 4h 05' 45'' + 01' 50'' - 13
21 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 4h 05' 47'' + 01' 52'' + 11
22 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte 4h 05' 47'' + 01' 52'' - 10
23 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 4h 05' 51'' + 01' 56'' - 18
24 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 4h 05' 51'' + 01' 56'' + 7
25 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche 4h 05' 53'' + 01' 58'' - 11
26 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium 4h 05' 54'' + 01' 59'' - 2
27 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 4h 05' 54'' + 01' 59'' - 8
28 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 05' 57'' + 02' 02'' - 11
29 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 4h 05' 57'' + 02' 02'' - 1
30 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 4h 05' 59'' + 02' 04'' - 1
31 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino 4h 06' 01'' + 02' 06'' - 8
32 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 4h 06' 17'' + 02' 22'' - 22
33 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria 4h 06' 17'' + 02' 22'' + 2
34 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino 4h 06' 21'' + 02' 26'' + 7
35 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 4h 06' 22'' + 02' 27'' + 3
36 148  Guzzo, Federico 17  Veneto 4h 06' 39'' + 02' 44'' + 1
37 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 4h 06' 39'' + 02' 44'' + 5
38 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy 4h 06' 59'' + 03' 04'' - 2
39 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 4h 07' 04'' + 03' 09'' + 1
40 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo 4h 07' 07'' + 03' 12'' - 1
41 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna 4h 07' 08'' + 03' 13'' + 5
42 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 4h 07' 08'' + 03' 13'' + 9
43 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic 4h 07' 17'' + 03' 22'' + 2
44 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 4h 07' 19'' + 03' 24'' + 11
45 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 4h 07' 22'' + 03' 27'' - 1
46 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway 4h 07' 36'' + 03' 41'' + 11
47 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 07' 40'' + 03' 45'' + 6
48 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia 4h 07' 46'' + 03' 51'' + 6
49 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 16  Norway 4h 08' 05'' + 04' 10'' + 14
50 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 4h 08' 05'' + 04' 10'' - 1
51 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 4h 08' 08'' + 04' 13'' + 20
52 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 4h 08' 10'' + 04' 15'' -
53 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte 4h 08' 14'' + 04' 19'' - 10
54 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 4h 08' 14'' + 04' 19'' + 21
55 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 4h 08' 15'' + 04' 20'' + 5
56 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 4h 08' 21'' + 04' 26'' -
57 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic 4h 08' 22'' + 04' 27'' + 1
58 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia 4h 08' 22'' + 04' 27'' + 7
59 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia 4h 08' 24'' + 04' 29'' - 11
60 48  Polozov, Viacheslav 18  Russia 4h 08' 26'' + 04' 31'' + 2
61 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 4h 08' 34'' + 04' 39'' - 11
62 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 4h 08' 35'' + 04' 40'' - 15
63 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 4h 08' 37'' + 04' 42'' + 6
64 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 4h 08' 38'' + 04' 43'' + 4
65 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 4h 08' 40'' + 04' 45'' + 12
66 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana 4h 08' 42'' + 04' 47'' + 1
67 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 4h 08' 47'' + 04' 52'' - 3
68 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia 4h 08' 51'' + 04' 56'' - 9
69 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia 4h 08' 52'' + 04' 57'' + 4
70 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 4h 08' 56'' + 05' 01'' + 6
71 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 08' 56'' + 05' 01'' - 10
72 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 09' 10'' + 05' 15'' -
73 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino 4h 09' 16'' + 05' 21'' + 5
74 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 4h 09' 20'' + 05' 25'' - 4
75 77  Iannone, Mario 18  Basilicata 4h 09' 35'' + 05' 40'' - 1
76 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessandro 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 09' 39'' + 05' 44'' - 10
77 146  Cattelan, Davide 17  Veneto 4h 09' 49'' + 05' 54'' + 6
78 56  Cocusse, Rémi 18  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 4h 09' 50'' + 05' 55'' + 12
79 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 10' 01'' + 06' 06'' + 3
80 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino 4h 10' 06'' + 06' 11'' + 7
81 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 4h 10' 23'' + 06' 28'' - 1
82 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia 4h 10' 29'' + 06' 34'' + 6
83 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio 4h 10' 34'' + 06' 39'' + 8
84 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine 4h 10' 37'' + 06' 42'' - 3
85 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 4h 10' 38'' + 06' 43'' + 7
86 74  Adduci, Giulio 18  Basilicata 4h 10' 42'' + 06' 47'' + 7
87 3  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 17  Ukraine 4h 10' 53'' + 06' 58'' - 8
88 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 4h 11' 05'' + 07' 10'' - 4
89 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 4h 11' 06'' + 07' 11'' + 13
90 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche 4h 11' 08'' + 07' 13'' + 11
91 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 4h 11' 13'' + 07' 18'' - 5
92 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 4h 11' 18'' + 07' 23'' + 8
93 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo 4h 11' 28'' + 07' 33'' + 1
94 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo 4h 11' 32'' + 07' 37'' + 13
95 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 4h 11' 36'' + 07' 41'' -
96 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 4h 11' 41'' + 07' 46'' -
97 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 4h 11' 48'' + 07' 53'' + 13
98 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany 4h 11' 52'' + 07' 57'' + 6
99 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna 4h 11' 52'' + 07' 57'' + 6
100 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte 4h 12' 07'' + 08' 12'' + 9
101 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 4h 12' 07'' + 08' 12'' - 3
102 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche 4h 12' 09'' + 08' 14'' - 5
103 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 12' 17'' + 08' 22'' + 11
104 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 4h 12' 20'' + 08' 25'' + 9
105 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna 4h 12' 22'' + 08' 27'' - 2
106 71  Di Donato, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 4h 12' 27'' + 08' 32'' + 5
107 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 12' 34'' + 08' 39'' + 5
108 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 4h 12' 48'' + 08' 53'' - 19
109 68  Chiola, Nicolas 18  Abruzzo 4h 12' 48'' + 08' 53'' - 1
110 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 4h 12' 55'' + 09' 00'' - 25
111 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana 4h 12' 58'' + 09' 03'' + 10
112 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 4h 13' 01'' + 09' 06'' + 6
113 91  Ghisleri, Alessandro 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 13' 13'' + 09' 18'' + 10
114 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 4h 13' 21'' + 09' 26'' + 11
115 97  Crocesi, Edoardo 18  Lazio 4h 13' 36'' + 09' 41'' + 2
116 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria 4h 13' 38'' + 09' 43'' + 3
117 98  Guarcini, Davide 17  Lazio 4h 13' 40'' + 09' 45'' + 5
118 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria 4h 13' 48'' + 09' 53'' - 3
119 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte 4h 13' 51'' + 09' 56'' - 3
120 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway 4h 13' 57'' + 10' 02'' + 4
121 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 14' 00'' + 10' 05'' - 1
122 139  Cardinali, Nicolò 18  Umbria 4h 14' 04'' + 10' 09'' - 23
123 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria 4h 14' 06'' + 10' 11'' - 17
124 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania 4h 14' 57'' + 11' 02'' + 3
125 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria 4h 14' 58'' + 11' 03'' + 1
126 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia 4h 16' 17'' + 12' 22'' + 2
127 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 17' 31'' + 13' 36'' + 2
128 106  Bertolini, Lorenzo 18  Liguria 4h 19' 54'' + 15' 59'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 15 pts -
2 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 15 pts 0 pts -
3 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 13 pts -2 pts -
4 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 12 pts -3 pts -
5 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 12 pts -3 pts -
6 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 10 pts -5 pts -
7 87  Pinazzi, Mattia 18  Emilia Romagna 10 pts -5 pts -
8 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 9 pts -6 pts -
9 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 8 pts -7 pts -
10 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 8 pts -7 pts -
11 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 7 pts -8 pts -
12 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 7 pts -8 pts -
13 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 4 pts -11 pts -
14 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 4 pts -11 pts -
15 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 3 pts -12 pts -
16 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 3 pts -12 pts -
17 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 3 pts -12 pts -
18 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 2 pts -13 pts -
19 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2 pts -13 pts -
20 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 2 pts -13 pts -
21 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 1 pts -14 pts -
22 21  Oelke, Tim 18  Germany 1 pts -14 pts -
23 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 1 pts -14 pts -
24 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 1 pts -14 pts -
25 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 1 pts -14 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 12 pts + 3
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 11 pts -1 pts - 1
3 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 8 pts -4 pts - 1
4 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 6 pts -6 pts - 1
5 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 4 pts -8 pts
6 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 4 pts -8 pts - 1
7 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 3 pts -9 pts - 1
8 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 3 pts -9 pts - 1
9 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3 pts -9 pts - 1
10 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 2 pts -10 pts - 1
11 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 2 pts -10 pts - 1
12 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 2 pts -10 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 13 pts -
2 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 5 pts -8 pts -
3 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 5 pts -8 pts -
4 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 3 pts -10 pts -
5 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3 pts -10 pts -
6 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 1 pts -12 pts -
7 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 1 pts -12 pts -
8 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 1 pts -12 pts -
9 75  Cucciniello, Fabrizio 17  Basilicata 1 pts -12 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 4h 03' 55'' -
2 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 4h 05' 04'' + 01' 09'' + 5
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 4h 05' 15'' + 01' 20'' - 1
4 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 4h 05' 19'' + 01' 24'' + 1
5 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 4h 05' 19'' + 01' 24'' + 1
6 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 4h 05' 33'' + 01' 38'' + 4
7 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 4h 05' 45'' + 01' 50'' - 3
8 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 4h 05' 47'' + 01' 52'' + 3
9 26  De Pretto, Davide 17  Italy 4h 05' 51'' + 01' 56'' - 6
10 7  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Belgium 4h 05' 54'' + 01' 59'' - 2
11 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 4h 05' 57'' + 02' 02'' - 2
12 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 4h 06' 39'' + 02' 44'' + 2
13 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 4h 07' 04'' + 03' 09'' -
14 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo 4h 07' 07'' + 03' 12'' - 2
15 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 4h 07' 08'' + 03' 13'' + 4
16 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 4h 07' 22'' + 03' 27'' - 1
17 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 16  Norway 4h 08' 05'' + 04' 10'' + 7
18 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 4h 08' 05'' + 04' 10'' - 1
19 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 4h 08' 08'' + 04' 13'' + 10
20 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 4h 08' 10'' + 04' 15'' -
21 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 4h 08' 15'' + 04' 20'' + 1
22 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia 4h 08' 22'' + 04' 27'' + 4
23 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia 4h 08' 24'' + 04' 29'' - 7
24 6  Movchan, Andrii 17  Ukraine 4h 08' 34'' + 04' 39'' - 6
25 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 4h 08' 37'' + 04' 42'' + 2
26 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 4h 08' 40'' + 04' 45'' + 5
27 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia 4h 08' 47'' + 04' 52'' - 2
28 53  Ziherl, Luka 16  Slovenia 4h 08' 51'' + 04' 56'' - 7
29 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 08' 56'' + 05' 01'' - 6
30 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 09' 10'' + 05' 15'' -
31 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 4h 09' 20'' + 05' 25'' - 3
32 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 10' 01'' + 06' 06'' + 1
33 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 4h 10' 23'' + 06' 28'' - 1
34 124  Torrisi, Marco 17  Sicilia 4h 10' 29'' + 06' 34'' + 2
35 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 4h 11' 05'' + 07' 10'' - 1
36 66  Bevilacqua, Antonio 17  Marche 4h 11' 08'' + 07' 13'' + 6
37 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 4h 11' 18'' + 07' 23'' + 4
38 69  D'Alessandro, Simone 17  Abruzzo 4h 11' 32'' + 07' 37'' + 5
39 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 4h 11' 36'' + 07' 41'' - 2
40 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 4h 11' 41'' + 07' 46'' - 2
41 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 4h 11' 48'' + 07' 53'' + 4
42 120  Franchino, Ettore 17  Piemonte 4h 12' 07'' + 08' 12'' + 2
43 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 4h 12' 07'' + 08' 12'' - 3
44 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche 4h 12' 09'' + 08' 14'' - 5
45 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 4h 12' 34'' + 08' 39'' + 1
46 123  Romeo, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 4h 12' 55'' + 09' 00'' - 11
47 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 4h 13' 21'' + 09' 26'' + 3
48 105  Arzà, Davide 17  Liguria 4h 13' 48'' + 09' 53'' - 1
49 34  Nordhagen, Truls 16  Norway 4h 13' 57'' + 10' 02'' -
50 95  Portello, Alessio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 4h 14' 00'' + 10' 05'' - 2
51 80  Marziale, Luca 17  Campania 4h 14' 57'' + 11' 02'' + 1
52 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria 4h 14' 58'' + 11' 03'' - 1
53 151  Citi, Mattia 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 4h 17' 31'' + 13' 36'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Lombardia 12h 14' 42'' -
2  Germany 12h 15' 46'' + 01' 04'' + 3
3  Belgium 12h 16' 38'' + 01' 56'' + 1
4  Czech Republic 12h 16' 38'' + 01' 56'' - 1
5  Italy 12h 16' 45'' + 02' 03'' - 3
6  Trentino 12h 17' 27'' + 02' 45'' -
7  Veneto 12h 17' 29'' + 02' 47'' -
8  Norway 12h 18' 33'' + 03' 51'' + 3
9  Piemonte 12h 19' 29'' + 04' 47'' - 1
10  Ukraine 12h 19' 52'' + 05' 10'' -
11  Austria 12h 20' 09'' + 05' 27'' - 2
12  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 12h 20' 34'' + 05' 52'' -
13  Marche 12h 21' 05'' + 06' 23'' -
14  Toscana 12h 21' 52'' + 07' 10'' -
15  Russia 12h 23' 27'' + 08' 45'' + 2
16  Sicilia 12h 23' 54'' + 09' 12'' - 1
17  Basilicata 12h 24' 13'' + 09' 31'' + 1
18  Liguria 12h 24' 26'' + 09' 44'' - 2
19  Emilia Romagna 12h 24' 37'' + 09' 55'' + 1
20  Slovenia 12h 25' 48'' + 11' 06'' - 1
21  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 12h 27' 45'' + 13' 03'' -
22  Abruzzo 12h 27' 52'' + 13' 10'' -
23  Friuli Venezia Giulia 12h 29' 41'' + 14' 59'' -
24  Lazio 12h 35' 12'' + 20' 30'' -
25  Umbria 12h 41' 48'' + 27' 06'' -


© Wijnreder Media