Fiumaretta - Luni (107.7 km)

Route

 1 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Fiumaretta
 Finish  Luni
 Distance  107.7 km  (66.9 mi)
 Speed  41.029 km/h  (25.494 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Piccolo, Andrea (LOM) 9h 33' 50''
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 30 points
 Tiberi, Antonio (TOS) 22 points
 Piras, Andrea (ITA) 9h 35' 03''
 Lombardia 28h 46' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 2h 37' 30'' 8 1 3 2
2 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana + 00' 29'' 13 8 1 -
3 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia + 00' 41'' 50 3 - 18
4 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy + 00' 41'' 9 6 - -
5 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche + 00' 41'' 10 10 11 3
6 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia + 00' 41'' 31 20 16 10
7 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium + 00' 41'' 7 12 - -
8 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany + 00' 41'' 5 5 8 -
9 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 00' 41'' 6 19 - -
10 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy + 00' 41'' 3 7 10 1
11 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium + 00' 41'' 43 30 - -
12 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy + 00' 41'' 12 17 - -
13 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 41'' 11 - - -
14 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway + 00' 41'' 35 - - -
15 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 41'' 63 - - -
16 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 00' 41'' 4 9 6 -
17 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 41'' 22 22 17 -
18 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic + 00' 41'' 18 - - 6
19 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia + 00' 41'' 1 4 2 -
20 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 41'' 19 26 - -
21 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria + 00' 41'' 23 - 19 -
22 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia + 00' 41'' 25 - - 8
23 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia + 00' 41'' 2 2 5 -
24 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 41'' 17 - - -
25 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino + 00' 41'' 28 - - -
26 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 41'' 36 - - 12
27 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine + 00' 41'' 15 - - 5
28 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia + 00' 41'' 32 29 13 -
29 7  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Belgium + 00' 41'' 26 - - 9
30 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto + 00' 41'' 14 11 - 4
31 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium + 00' 41'' 21 - - 7
32 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria + 00' 41'' 30 - - -
33 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata + 00' 41'' 16 28 - -
34 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 41'' 24 - - -
35 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 01' 29'' 41 13 - 15
36 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 01' 29'' 29 - - -
37 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany + 01' 29'' 57 - - -
38 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto + 01' 29'' 27 - - -
39 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 01' 29'' 20 21 - -
40 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic + 01' 29'' 38 - - -
41 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 24'' 45 - - -
42 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 02' 24'' 40 - - 14
43 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 17  Norway + 02' 24'' 39 - - 13
44 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio + 02' 24'' 69 - - -
45 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte + 02' 24'' 46 - - -
46 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy + 02' 24'' 68 18 9 26
47 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana + 02' 24'' 76 - - -
48 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria + 02' 24'' 34 - - -
49 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino + 02' 24'' 65 - - 25
50 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia + 02' 24'' 42 - - 16
51 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte + 02' 24'' 33 - - 11
52 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino + 02' 24'' 47 - - -
53 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 02' 24'' 37 16 7 -
54 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia + 02' 24'' 44 - - -
55 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy + 02' 31'' 71 14 - -
56 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia + 02' 52'' 51 - - 19
57 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria + 02' 52'' 49 - - 17
58 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium + 03' 26'' 48 25 - -
59 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino + 03' 30'' 55 - 4 -
60 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia + 03' 30'' 56 - 14 20
61 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia + 03' 37'' 83 - - -
62 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna + 03' 37'' 70 23 - 27
63 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania + 03' 37'' 58 - - 21
64 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 03' 37'' 53 - - -
65 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche + 03' 37'' 75 31 - -
66 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo + 03' 37'' 77 - - 30
67 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana + 03' 37'' 62 - - 24
68 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria + 03' 37'' 79 - - -
69 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio + 03' 37'' 78 - - 31
70 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana + 03' 37'' 64 - - -
71 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana + 03' 37'' 60 - 18 23
72 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto + 04' 21'' 66 - 15 -
73 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria + 04' 21'' 67 - - -
74 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana + 04' 21'' 52 27 20 -
75 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia + 05' 14'' 82 - - 33
76 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino + 05' 14'' 54 - - -
77 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche + 05' 14'' 80 - - 32
78 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 05' 14'' 81 - - -
79 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria + 05' 17'' 73 24 - 29
80 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 05' 17'' 59 - - 22
81 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana + 05' 17'' 72 15 - 28
82 148  Guzzo, Federico 18  Veneto + 05' 19'' 61 - 12 -
83 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo + 05' 40'' 74 - - -
DNF 5  Bureha, Volodymyr 17  Ukraine
DNF 15  Lube, Bernhard 17  Austria
DNF 32  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway
DNF 39  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic
DNF 47  Schegolkov, Ilia 17  Russia
DNF 50  Jeretina, Marko 17  Slovenia
DNF 62  Umbri, Gidas 17  Marche
DNF 64  Dignani, Filippo 17  Marche
DNF 70  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe 17  Abruzzo
DNF 89  Agarossi, Andrea 17  Emilia Romagna
DNF 94  Moro, Manlio 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF 119  Baratella, Riccardo 17  Piemonte
DNF 121  Di Salvo, Francesco 17  Sicilia
DNF 126  La Terra Pirrè, Samuele 17  Sicilia
DNF 147  Raccani, Simone 18  Veneto
DNF 152  Rocchiccioli, Alessan.. 18  Rappresentativa Lunigiana
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Italy 7h 54' 33'' 26 2
4 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18 2h 38' 11''
10 25  Piras, Andrea 17 2h 38' 11''
12 27  Cretti, Luca 18 2h 38' 11''
2  Lombardia 7h 54' 33'' 44 1
3 114  Cali, Francesco 17 2h 38' 11''
19 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18 2h 38' 11''
22 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17 2h 38' 11''
3  Belgium 7h 54' 33'' 47 4
7 9  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 38' 11''
11 12  Willems, Jago 17 2h 38' 11''
29 7  Debruyne, Ramses 17 2h 38' 11''
4  Emilia Romagna 7h 54' 33'' 52 9
13 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17 2h 38' 11''
15 88  Dapporto, Davide 18 2h 38' 11''
24 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18 2h 38' 11''
5  Germany 7h 54' 40'' 46 3
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17 2h 37' 30''
8 20  Heßmann, Michael 18 2h 38' 11''
37 22  Rosner, Linus 18 2h 38' 59''
6  Czech Republic 7h 55' 21'' 87 5
18 42  Vacek, Mathias 17 2h 38' 11''
34 38  Boucek, Jakub 18 2h 38' 11''
35 37  Bittner, Pavel 16 2h 38' 59''
7  Norway 7h 56' 16'' 73 6
14 31  Brein, Sindre 18 2h 38' 11''
16 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18 2h 38' 11''
43 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 17 2h 39' 54''
8  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 7h 56' 16'' 88 11
20 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 2h 38' 11''
26 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17 2h 38' 11''
42 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17 2h 39' 54''
9  Trentino 7h 56' 16'' 91 8
17 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18 2h 38' 11''
25 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18 2h 38' 11''
49 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17 2h 39' 54''
10  Piemonte 7h 57' 59'' 105 10
9 115  Rizza, Stefano 18 2h 38' 11''
45 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18 2h 39' 54''
51 117  Valerio, Damiano 17 2h 39' 54''
11  Toscana 7h 59' 00'' 116 12
2 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18 2h 37' 59''
47 136  Draghi, Guido 18 2h 39' 54''
67 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17 2h 41' 07''
12  Veneto 7h 59' 01'' 140 7
30 145  De Cassan, Davide 17 2h 38' 11''
38 150  Alessio, Elia 18 2h 38' 59''
72 149  Ongaro, Davide 17 2h 41' 51''
13  Russia 7h 59' 40'' 123 15
6 43  Igoshev, Egor 17 2h 38' 11''
56 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17 2h 40' 22''
61 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17 2h 41' 07''
14  Austria 7h 59' 56'' 142 13
21 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18 2h 38' 11''
48 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17 2h 39' 54''
73 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17 2h 41' 51''
15  Liguria 8h 01' 20'' 168 16
32 103  Cherchi, Dario 18 2h 38' 11''
57 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17 2h 40' 22''
79 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16 2h 42' 47''
16  Marche 8h 02' 02'' 147 14
5 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16 2h 38' 11''
65 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17 2h 41' 07''
77 63  Liberti, Mirco 16 2h 42' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 9h 33' 50'' -
2 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 9h 34' 28'' + 00' 38'' -
3 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 9h 35' 03'' + 01' 13'' -
4 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 9h 35' 04'' + 01' 14'' -
5 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 9h 35' 11'' + 01' 21'' -
6 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte 9h 35' 41'' + 01' 51'' -
7 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 9h 35' 42'' + 01' 52'' -
8 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 9h 35' 46'' + 01' 56'' + 2
9 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 9h 35' 47'' + 01' 57'' - 1
10 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 9h 36' 18'' + 02' 28'' - 1
11 86  Rosignoli, Giacomo 17  Emilia Romagna 9h 36' 30'' + 02' 40'' -
12 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy 9h 36' 43'' + 02' 53'' -
13 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 9h 36' 53'' + 03' 03'' -
14 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 9h 37' 09'' + 03' 19'' -
15 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 9h 37' 23'' + 03' 33'' + 1
16 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 9h 37' 23'' + 03' 33'' + 1
17 85  Kajamini, Sebastian 18  Emilia Romagna 9h 37' 34'' + 03' 44'' + 1
18 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 9h 37' 39'' + 03' 49'' + 1
19 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 9h 37' 46'' + 03' 56'' + 1
20 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 9h 37' 58'' + 04' 08'' - 5
21 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 9h 38' 02'' + 04' 12'' -
22 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 9h 38' 10'' + 04' 20'' + 1
23 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 9h 38' 15'' + 04' 25'' + 1
24 38  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 9h 38' 17'' + 04' 27'' + 1
25 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 9h 38' 25'' + 04' 35'' + 1
26 7  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Belgium 9h 38' 51'' + 05' 01'' + 3
27 150  Alessio, Elia 18  Veneto 9h 38' 53'' + 05' 03'' - 5
28 130  Sandri, Edoardo 18  Trentino 9h 38' 53'' + 05' 03'' + 2
29 4  Bilyi, Maksym 18  Ukraine 9h 39' 16'' + 05' 26'' - 2
30 103  Cherchi, Dario 18  Liguria 9h 39' 23'' + 05' 33'' + 3
31 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 9h 39' 24'' + 05' 34'' + 3
32 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 9h 40' 35'' + 06' 45'' + 4
33 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 9h 40' 52'' + 07' 02'' - 2
34 17  Riegler, Nikolas 17  Austria 9h 40' 55'' + 07' 05'' - 2
35 31  Brein, Sindre 18  Norway 9h 41' 05'' + 07' 15'' + 7
36 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 9h 41' 05'' + 07' 15'' + 7
37 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 9h 41' 21'' + 07' 31'' - 2
38 40  Stocek, Bruno 18  Czech Republic 9h 41' 26'' + 07' 36'' - 1
39 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 17  Norway 9h 42' 26'' + 08' 36'' -
40 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 9h 42' 30'' + 08' 40'' -
41 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 9h 42' 35'' + 08' 45'' + 7
42 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 9h 43' 09'' + 09' 19'' + 4
43 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 9h 43' 20'' + 09' 30'' + 19
44 125  Amella, Matteo 17  Sicilia 9h 43' 34'' + 09' 44'' + 5
45 92  Buratti, Nicolò 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 9h 43' 44'' + 09' 54'' + 5
46 118  Nicoletto, Stefano 18  Piemonte 9h 43' 46'' + 09' 56'' + 5
47 129  Coser, Davide 18  Trentino 9h 43' 59'' + 10' 09'' + 7
48 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 9h 44' 12'' + 10' 22'' - 1
49 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 9h 44' 25'' + 10' 35'' + 4
50 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 9h 44' 38'' + 10' 48'' + 22
51 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 9h 44' 55'' + 11' 05'' + 9
52 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 9h 44' 58'' + 11' 08'' - 7
53 41  Ťoupalík, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 9h 45' 24'' + 11' 34'' + 3
54 128  Debiasi, Andrea 17  Trentino 9h 45' 34'' + 11' 44'' - 13
55 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino 9h 45' 59'' + 12' 09'' + 6
56 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 9h 46' 18'' + 12' 28'' + 9
57 22  Rosner, Linus 18  Germany 9h 46' 26'' + 12' 36'' + 22
58 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 9h 46' 27'' + 12' 37'' + 8
59 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 9h 47' 07'' + 13' 17'' - 2
60 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 9h 47' 16'' + 13' 26'' + 9
61 148  Guzzo, Federico 18  Veneto 9h 47' 19'' + 13' 29'' - 2
62 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 9h 47' 25'' + 13' 35'' + 8
63 88  Dapporto, Davide 18  Emilia Romagna 9h 47' 26'' + 13' 36'' + 24
64 135  Baglioni, Enrico 18  Toscana 9h 47' 27'' + 13' 37'' + 7
65 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 9h 47' 31'' + 13' 41'' + 15
66 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 9h 47' 45'' + 13' 55'' + 1
67 18  Schmidbauer, Maximilian 17  Austria 9h 47' 46'' + 13' 56'' + 1
68 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 9h 47' 54'' + 14' 04'' + 13
69 102  Perica, Richard 17  Lazio 9h 48' 31'' + 14' 41'' + 15
70 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 9h 48' 34'' + 14' 44'' + 8
71 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 9h 49' 17'' + 15' 27'' + 17
72 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 9h 49' 44'' + 15' 54'' + 3
73 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 9h 49' 56'' + 16' 06'' + 3
74 67  Aloisi, Matteo 18  Abruzzo 9h 49' 59'' + 16' 09'' - 1
75 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 9h 50' 28'' + 16' 38'' + 14
76 136  Draghi, Guido 18  Toscana 9h 50' 30'' + 16' 40'' + 19
77 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 9h 50' 33'' + 16' 43'' + 13
78 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 9h 50' 54'' + 17' 04'' + 13
79 140  Marcheggiani, Roberto 17  Umbria 9h 51' 09'' + 17' 19'' + 13
80 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 9h 51' 13'' + 17' 23'' + 3
81 142  Bazzica, Tommaso 18  Umbria 9h 52' 48'' + 18' 58'' + 12
82 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 9h 54' 28'' + 20' 38'' + 16
83 46  Poludenko, Evgenii 17  Russia 9h 55' 02'' + 21' 12'' + 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 30 pts + 3
2 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 27 pts -3 pts - 1
3 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 25 pts -5 pts + 2
4 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 24 pts -6 pts - 2
5 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 20 pts -10 pts - 2
6 28  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 18 pts -12 pts + 2
7 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 16 pts -14 pts - 1
8 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 12 pts -18 pts
9 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 10 pts -20 pts - 2
10 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 10 pts -20 pts + 6
11 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 8 pts -22 pts - 2
12 9  Paulus, Milan 17  Belgium 8 pts -22 pts + 3
13 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 8 pts -22 pts - 3
14 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 7 pts -23 pts - 2
15 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 7 pts -23 pts - 4
16 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 6 pts -24 pts
17 27  Cretti, Luca 18  Italy 6 pts -24 pts - 4
18 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 5 pts -25 pts - 4
19 115  Rizza, Stefano 18  Piemonte 5 pts -25 pts + 1
20 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 5 pts -25 pts
21 23  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 4 pts -26 pts - 4
22 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 4 pts -26 pts - 4
23 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 4 pts -26 pts
24 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 3 pts -27 pts - 5
25 11  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Belgium 3 pts -27 pts - 4
26 55  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2 pts -28 pts - 4
27 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 2 pts -28 pts - 2
28 73  Verre, Alessandro 17  Basilicata 1 pts -29 pts - 4
29 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 1 pts -29 pts
30 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 1 pts -29 pts - 4
31 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 1 pts -29 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Tiberi, Antonio 18  Toscana 22 pts + 1
2 109  Piccolo, Andrea 18  Lombardia 20 pts -2 pts - 1
3 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 18 pts -4 pts + 1
4 131  Slomp, Samuel 17  Trentino 14 pts -8 pts
5 113  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Lombardia 12 pts -10 pts - 2
6 36  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 11 pts -11 pts - 1
7 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 10 pts -12 pts + 9
8 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 8 pts -14 pts - 2
9 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 8 pts -14 pts - 2
10 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 6 pts -16 pts - 2
11 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 6 pts -16 pts - 2
12 148  Guzzo, Federico 18  Veneto 6 pts -16 pts - 2
13 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 6 pts -16 pts
14 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 4 pts -18 pts - 3
15 149  Ongaro, Davide 17  Veneto 4 pts -18 pts + 3
16 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 3 pts -19 pts - 4
17 132  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Trentino 3 pts -19 pts - 4
18 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3 pts -19 pts - 4
19 14  Kabas, Maximilian 18  Austria 2 pts -20 pts - 4
20 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 2 pts -20 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Heßmann, Michael 18  Germany 14 pts -
2 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 10 pts -4 pts -
3 24  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 10 pts -4 pts
4 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 8 pts -6 pts - 1
5 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 6 pts -8 pts
6 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 5 pts -9 pts - 2
7 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 3 pts -11 pts - 2
8 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 3 pts -11 pts - 1
9 137  Regnanti, Matteo 18  Toscana 2 pts -12 pts - 1
10 112  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 1 pts -13 pts
11 12  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 1 pts -13 pts - 2
12 29  Gozzi, Tomasso 18  Italy 1 pts -13 pts - 2
13 65  Aluigi, Vittorio 17  Marche 1 pts -13 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Piras, Andrea 17  Italy 9h 35' 03'' -
2 19  Brenner, Marco 17  Germany 9h 35' 46'' + 00' 43'' + 1
3 61  Garofoli, Gianmarco 16  Marche 9h 36' 18'' + 01' 15'' - 1
4 145  De Cassan, Davide 17  Veneto 9h 37' 09'' + 02' 06'' -
5 1  Ponomar, Andrii 16  Ukraine 9h 37' 23'' + 02' 20'' -
6 42  Vacek, Mathias 17  Czech Republic 9h 37' 39'' + 02' 36'' -
7 8  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 9h 38' 02'' + 02' 59'' -
8 111  Piganzoli, Davide 17  Lombardia 9h 38' 25'' + 03' 22'' -
9 7  Debruyne, Ramses 17  Belgium 9h 38' 51'' + 03' 48'' -
10 43  Igoshev, Egor 17  Russia 9h 39' 24'' + 04' 21'' + 1
11 117  Valerio, Damiano 17  Piemonte 9h 40' 52'' + 05' 49'' - 1
12 58  Sanchez, Pablo 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 9h 41' 05'' + 06' 02'' + 3
13 35  Svestad-Bårdseng, Embert 17  Norway 9h 42' 26'' + 07' 23'' -
14 60  Vinokourov, Nicolas 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 9h 42' 30'' + 07' 27'' -
15 37  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 9h 42' 35'' + 07' 32'' + 2
16 49  Colnar, Aljaž 17  Slovenia 9h 43' 09'' + 08' 06'' -
17 107  Marchionni, Leonardo 17  Liguria 9h 44' 25'' + 09' 22'' + 1
18 114  Cali, Francesco 17  Lombardia 9h 44' 38'' + 09' 35'' + 11
19 44  Ivanov, Viacheslav 17  Russia 9h 44' 55'' + 09' 52'' + 3
20 110  Bagatin, Christian 17  Lombardia 9h 46' 18'' + 11' 15'' + 5
21 82  D'Auria, Catello 17  Campania 9h 46' 27'' + 11' 24'' + 5
22 155  Tedeschi, Lorenzo 17  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 9h 47' 07'' + 12' 04'' - 2
23 134  Peschi, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 9h 47' 16'' + 12' 13'' + 4
24 138  Butteroni, Gregorio 17  Toscana 9h 47' 25'' + 12' 22'' + 4
25 127  Benedetti, Emanuele 17  Trentino 9h 47' 31'' + 12' 28'' + 8
26 30  Paties, Eric 17  Italy 9h 47' 54'' + 12' 51'' + 8
27 90  Malavolta, Michele 17  Emilia Romagna 9h 48' 34'' + 13' 31'' + 5
28 154  Santucci, Flavio 16  Rappresentativa Lunigiana 9h 49' 44'' + 14' 41'' + 2
29 108  Vignoli, Thomas 16  Liguria 9h 49' 56'' + 14' 53'' + 2
30 72  Presutti, Massimiliano 16  Abruzzo 9h 50' 33'' + 15' 30'' + 6
31 100  Mammi, Marco 16  Lazio 9h 50' 54'' + 15' 51'' + 6
32 63  Liberti, Mirco 16  Marche 9h 51' 13'' + 16' 10'' + 3
33 51  Macek, Matic 16  Slovenia 9h 54' 28'' + 19' 25'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Lombardia 28h 46' 03'' -
2  Italy 28h 46' 21'' + 00' 18'' -
3  Germany 28h 47' 58'' + 01' 55'' -
4  Belgium 28h 51' 28'' + 05' 25'' -
5  Czech Republic 28h 55' 20'' + 09' 17'' + 2
6  Norway 28h 56' 01'' + 09' 58'' -
7  Veneto 28h 57' 30'' + 11' 27'' - 2
8  Trentino 28h 57' 39'' + 11' 36'' -
9  Emilia Romagna 28h 58' 40'' + 12' 37'' + 1
10  Piemonte 28h 59' 50'' + 13' 47'' - 1
11  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 29h 00' 46'' + 14' 43'' + 1
12  Toscana 29h 04' 17'' + 18' 14'' + 1
13  Austria 29h 06' 11'' + 20' 08'' + 1
14  Marche 29h 08' 50'' + 22' 47'' + 1
15  Russia 29h 09' 38'' + 23' 35'' + 1
16  Liguria 29h 13' 44'' + 27' 41'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media