Fiumaretta - La Spezis (89.3 km)

Route

 2 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Fiumaretta
 Finish  La Spezis
 Distance  89.3 km  (55.5 mi)
 Speed  37.697 km/h  (23.424 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Rolland, Brieuc (FRA) 2h 22' 08''
 Rolland, Brieuc (FRA) 18 points
 Rousset-Favie.. (FRA) 18 points
 Milesi, Nicolas (LOM) 2h 24' 12''
 France 7h 08' 13''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 2h 22' 08'' 1 1 2 -
2 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France + 00' 50'' 2 2 4 -
3 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto + 00' 59'' 3 3 - -
4 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana + 00' 59'' 4 4 - -
5 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia + 00' 59'' 5 5 - -
6 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria + 00' 59'' 6 6 - -
7 16  Azile, Julien 18  France + 00' 59'' 7 7 - -
8 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 59'' 8 9 - -
9 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy + 00' 59'' 9 10 3 -
10 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 59'' 10 12 - -
11 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 59'' 11 - - -
12 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 04'' 12 - - -
13 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio + 02' 04'' 13 - - -
14 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Italy + 02' 04'' 14 - - -
15 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia + 02' 04'' 15 - - 1
16 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia + 02' 04'' 16 - - -
17 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche + 02' 04'' 17 - - 2
18 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto + 02' 04'' 18 - - 3
19 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France + 02' 04'' 19 - - -
20 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia + 02' 04'' 20 - - -
21 114  Casasola, Thomas 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 04'' 21 - - -
22 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway + 02' 04'' 22 - - 4
23 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto + 02' 04'' 23 - - -
24 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte + 02' 04'' 24 - - -
25 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18  Abruzzo + 02' 04'' 25 - - -
26 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna + 02' 04'' 26 - - 5
27 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 04'' 27 - - 6
28 145  Aquila, Giuseppe 17  Lombardia + 02' 04'' 28 - - -
29 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway + 02' 04'' 29 - - -
30 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia + 02' 09'' 30 - - 7
31 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy + 02' 38'' 31 - - 8
32 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia + 02' 38'' 32 13 - 9
33 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France + 02' 38'' 33 - - 10
34 4  Roganti, Simone 18  Italy + 02' 38'' 34 - - -
35 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte + 02' 38'' 35 - - 11
36 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento + 02' 38'' 36 - - -
37 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 02' 38'' 37 - - -
38 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana + 02' 38'' 38 - - 12
39 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte + 02' 38'' 39 - - 13
40 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo + 02' 38'' 40 - - -
41 153  Fermanelli, Marco 17  Marche + 02' 38'' 41 - - -
42 42  Pomorski, Michal 18  Poland + 02' 38'' 42 - - -
43 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland + 02' 38'' 43 - - -
44 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02' 38'' 44 - - 14
45 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria + 02' 38'' 45 - - -
46 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana + 02' 38'' 46 - - 15
47 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 02' 38'' 47 - - -
48 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana + 02' 38'' 48 - - -
49 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio + 02' 38'' 49 - - 16
50 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio + 03' 03'' 50 - - 17
51 56  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 03' 46'' 51 - - -
52 166  Valinotto, Ivan 17  Piemonte + 03' 46'' 52 - - -
53 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia + 03' 46'' 53 - - 18
54 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana + 03' 46'' 54 - - 19
55 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento + 03' 46'' 55 - - 20
56 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento + 03' 46'' 56 - - 21
57 111  Barriviera, Diego 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03' 46'' 57 - - -
58 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto + 03' 46'' 58 - - -
59 191  Buti, Andrea 17  Toscana + 03' 46'' 59 - - -
60 142  Vanni, Michael 18  Lombardia + 03' 46'' 60 - - -
61 66  Tomsic, Dan 18  Slovenia + 04' 39'' 61 - - -
62 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway + 04' 51'' 62 - - -
63 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana + 04' 51'' 63 14 5 -
64 201  Andreaus, Marco 17  Trento + 04' 51'' 64 - - -
65 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18  Liguria + 04' 51'' 65 - - -
66 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy + 04' 51'' 66 - - -
67 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto + 04' 51'' 67 8 - -
68 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio + 04' 51'' 68 - - 22
69 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte + 04' 51'' 69 - - 23
70 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18  Liguria + 04' 51'' 70 - - -
71 122  Severa, Nicolo 17  Lazio + 04' 51'' 71 - - -
72 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto + 04' 51'' 72 - - -
73 176  Fini, Italo 17  Puglia + 04' 51'' 73 - - 24
74 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia + 06' 30'' 74 - - 25
75 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia + 06' 34'' 75 - - 26
76 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria + 07' 09'' 76 - - 27
77 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France + 07' 12'' 77 11 1 -
78 154  Menghini, Francesco 17  Marche + 07' 56'' 78 - - 28
79 22  Kokle, Gvido 17  Latvia + 08' 08'' 79 - - -
80 74  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine + 08' 08'' 80 - - -
81 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18  Campania + 08' 18'' 81 - - -
82 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana + 08' 18'' 82 - - -
83 91  Lettiero, Armando 18  Campania + 08' 18'' 83 - - -
84 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche + 08' 18'' 84 - - 29
85 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria + 08' 18'' 85 - - 30
86 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo + 08' 21'' 86 - - -
87 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna + 09' 21'' 87 - - 31
88 106  Rossi, Nicola 18  Emilia Romagna + 09' 21'' 88 - - -
89 94  Ricca, Samuele 17  Campania + 09' 59'' 89 - - 32
90 81  Aielli, Simone 18  Abruzzo + 09' 59'' 90 - - -
91 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17  Poland + 09' 59'' 91 - - 33
92 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland + 09' 59'' 92 - - 34
93 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia + 09' 59'' 93 - - -
94 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine + 09' 59'' 94 - - -
95 61  Jeromel, Vid 18  Slovenia + 09' 59'' 95 - - -
96 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18  Campania + 09' 59'' 96 - - -
97 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia + 09' 59'' 97 - - 35
98 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo + 09' 59'' 98 - - 36
99 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia + 09' 59'' 99 - - 37
100 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria + 09' 59'' 100 - - 38
101 214  Rondini, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 09' 59'' 101 - - -
102 211  Laloni, Matteo 18  Umbria + 09' 59'' 102 - - -
103 146  Bonora, Alessio 17  Lombardia + 09' 59'' 103 - - -
104 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17  Italy + 09' 59'' 104 - - -
105 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia + 10' 27'' 105 - - 39
106 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 10' 27'' 106 - - 40
107 96  Vanacore, Patrick 17  Campania + 10' 45'' 107 - - 41
108 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana + 10' 45'' 108 - - 42
109 72  Polupan, Dmytro 17  Ukraine + 13' 35'' 109 - - -
110 73  Solonnikov, Bohdan 18  Ukraine + 13' 57'' 110 - - -
111 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17  Latvia + 15' 48'' 111 - - -
112 186  Anselmo, Giovanni 17  Sicilia + 15' 50'' 112 - - 43
113 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia + 15' 50'' 113 - - -
114 233  Galeotti, Federico 17  Lunigiana + 15' 50'' 114 - - -
115 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo + 15' 50'' 115 - - 44
116 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia + 15' 50'' 116 - - 45
117 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana + 15' 50'' 117 - - 46
118 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia + 15' 50'' 118 - - 47
119 135  Rossi, Giairo 17  Liguria + 15' 50'' 119 - - 48
120 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte + 15' 50'' 120 - - 49
121 174  Carrer, Vittorio 18  Puglia + 15' 50'' 121 - - -
122 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18  Lazio + 15' 50'' 122 - - -
123 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17  Latvia + 16' 33'' 123 - - -
124 21  Cukurs, Roberts 18  Latvia + 16' 33'' 124 - - -
125 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana + 17' 39'' 125 - - 50
126 75  Simon, Semen 17  Ukraine + 17' 39'' 126 - - 51
127 52  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia + 19' 01'' 127 - - -
128 54  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia + 19' 01'' 128 - - 52
129 26  Stals, Renats 17  Latvia + 19' 01'' 129 - - -
130 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18  Norway + 19' 38'' 130 - - -
131 35  Heggo, Kjonas 18  Norway + 20' 23'' 131 - - -
132 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia + 20' 23'' 132 - - 53
DNF 25  Ilsjans, Kaspars 17  Latvia
DNF 34  Baksaas, Wang 17  Norway
DNF 44  Wasowicz, Kajetan 17  Poland
DNF 45  Kot, Julian 18  Poland
DNF 95  Rosioru, David 17  Campania
DNF 133  Luciani, Martin 17  Liguria
DNF 152  Bucci, Filippo 18  Marche
DNF 155  Pirro, Federico 18  Marche
DNF 173  Depalma, Michele 16  Puglia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  France 7h 08' 13'' 10 1
1 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18 2h 22' 08''
2 11  Martinez, Lenny 18 2h 22' 58''
7 16  Azile, Julien 18 2h 23' 07''
2  Emilia Romagna 7h 09' 21'' 29 2
8 101  Bagnara, Luca 17 2h 23' 07''
10 102  Biagini, Federico 18 2h 23' 07''
11 103  Kajamini, Florian 18 2h 23' 07''
3  Veneto 7h 11' 31'' 44 3
3 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18 2h 23' 07''
18 225  Scalco, Matteo 17 2h 24' 12''
23 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18 2h 24' 12''
4  Italy 7h 12' 05'' 54 4
9 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18 2h 23' 07''
14 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18 2h 24' 12''
31 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17 2h 24' 46''
5  Lombardia 7h 12' 36'' 59 6
15 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17 2h 24' 12''
16 143  Ressi, Diego 18 2h 24' 12''
28 145  Aquila, Giuseppe 17 2h 24' 12''
6  Friuli Venezia Giulia 7h 12' 36'' 60 5
12 113  Skerl, Daniel 18 2h 24' 12''
21 114  Casasola, Thomas 18 2h 24' 12''
27 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16 2h 24' 12''
7  Piemonte 7h 13' 44'' 98 7
24 161  Oioli, Manuel 18 2h 24' 12''
35 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17 2h 24' 46''
39 162  Mattio, Pietro 17 2h 24' 46''
8  Slovakia 7h 13' 47'' 103 8
5 51  Svrček, Martin 18 2h 23' 07''
47 53  Kováč, Samuel 18 2h 24' 46''
51 56  Tuka, Samuel 18 2h 25' 54''
9  Lazio 7h 14' 09'' 112 9
13 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18 2h 24' 12''
49 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16 2h 24' 46''
50 124  Morea, Salvatore 17 2h 25' 11''
10  Toscana 7h 14' 18'' 132 10
38 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17 2h 24' 46''
46 196  Serafini, Flavio 17 2h 24' 46''
48 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18 2h 24' 46''
11  Sicilia 7h 14' 23'' 103 11
20 182  Bruno, Andrea 18 2h 24' 12''
30 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17 2h 24' 17''
53 185  Florio, Salvatore 17 2h 25' 54''
12  Norway 7h 15' 23'' 113 12
22 33  Kulset, Johannes 17 2h 24' 12''
29 31  Sylling, Ola 18 2h 24' 12''
62 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18 2h 26' 59''
13  Trento 7h 16' 34'' 147 13
36 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18 2h 24' 46''
55 203  Galante, Riccardo 17 2h 25' 54''
56 204  Piffer, Christian 17 2h 25' 54''
14  Umbria 7h 18' 19'' 136 14
6 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17 2h 23' 07''
45 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18 2h 24' 46''
85 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16 2h 30' 26''
15  Marche 7h 19' 02'' 136 15
17 151  Bracalente, Diego 16 2h 24' 12''
41 153  Fermanelli, Marco 17 2h 24' 46''
78 154  Menghini, Francesco 17 2h 30' 04''
16  Abruzzo 7h 19' 27'' 151 16
25 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18 2h 24' 12''
40 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18 2h 24' 46''
86 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18 2h 30' 29''
17  Poland 7h 21' 39'' 176 17
42 42  Pomorski, Michal 18 2h 24' 46''
43 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17 2h 24' 46''
91 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17 2h 32' 07''
18  Lunigiana 7h 22' 59'' 175 18
4 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17 2h 23' 07''
63 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17 2h 26' 59''
108 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17 2h 32' 53''
19  Liguria 7h 23' 15'' 211 19
65 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18 2h 26' 59''
70 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18 2h 26' 59''
76 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17 2h 29' 17''
20  Ukraine 7h 27' 09'' 211 20
37 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18 2h 24' 46''
80 74  Kost, Vitalii 17 2h 30' 16''
94 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18 2h 32' 07''
21  Puglia 7h 27' 44'' 244 21
73 176  Fini, Italo 17 2h 26' 59''
74 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16 2h 28' 38''
97 175  Di Santo, Marco 17 2h 32' 07''
22  Slovenia 7h 31' 01'' 255 22
61 66  Tomsic, Dan 18 2h 26' 47''
95 61  Jeromel, Vid 18 2h 32' 07''
99 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17 2h 32' 07''
23  Campania 7h 32' 59'' 253 23
81 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18 2h 30' 26''
83 91  Lettiero, Armando 18 2h 30' 26''
89 94  Ricca, Samuele 17 2h 32' 07''
24  Latvia 7h 46' 53'' 313 24
79 22  Kokle, Gvido 17 2h 30' 16''
111 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17 2h 37' 56''
123 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17 2h 38' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 2h 22' 08''
2 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 2h 22' 58'' + 00' 50''
3 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
4 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
5 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
6 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
7 16  Azile, Julien 18  France 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
8 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
9 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
10 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
11 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna 2h 23' 07'' + 00' 59''
12 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
13 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
14 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Italy 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
15 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
16 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
17 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
18 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
19 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
20 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
21 114  Casasola, Thomas 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
22 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
23 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
24 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
25 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18  Abruzzo 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
26 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
27 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
28 145  Aquila, Giuseppe 17  Lombardia 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
29 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 04''
30 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia 2h 24' 17'' + 02' 09''
31 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
32 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
33 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
34 4  Roganti, Simone 18  Italy 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
35 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
36 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
37 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
38 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
39 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
40 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
41 153  Fermanelli, Marco 17  Marche 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
42 42  Pomorski, Michal 18  Poland 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
43 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
44 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
45 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
46 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
47 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
48 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
49 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio 2h 24' 46'' + 02' 38''
50 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio 2h 25' 11'' + 03' 03''
51 56  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
52 166  Valinotto, Ivan 17  Piemonte 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
53 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
54 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
55 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
56 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
57 111  Barriviera, Diego 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
58 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
59 191  Buti, Andrea 17  Toscana 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
60 142  Vanni, Michael 18  Lombardia 2h 25' 54'' + 03' 46''
61 66  Tomsic, Dan 18  Slovenia 2h 26' 47'' + 04' 39''
62 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
63 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
64 201  Andreaus, Marco 17  Trento 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
65 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18  Liguria 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
66 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
67 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
68 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
69 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
70 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18  Liguria 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
71 122  Severa, Nicolo 17  Lazio 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
72 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
73 176  Fini, Italo 17  Puglia 2h 26' 59'' + 04' 51''
74 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia 2h 28' 38'' + 06' 30''
75 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia 2h 28' 42'' + 06' 34''
76 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 2h 29' 17'' + 07' 09''
77 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 2h 29' 20'' + 07' 12''
78 154  Menghini, Francesco 17  Marche 2h 30' 04'' + 07' 56''
79 22  Kokle, Gvido 17  Latvia 2h 30' 16'' + 08' 08''
80 74  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine 2h 30' 16'' + 08' 08''
81 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18  Campania 2h 30' 26'' + 08' 18''
82 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana 2h 30' 26'' + 08' 18''
83 91  Lettiero, Armando 18  Campania 2h 30' 26'' + 08' 18''
84 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche 2h 30' 26'' + 08' 18''
85 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria 2h 30' 26'' + 08' 18''
86 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo 2h 30' 29'' + 08' 21''
87 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 29'' + 09' 21''
88 106  Rossi, Nicola 18  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 29'' + 09' 21''
89 94  Ricca, Samuele 17  Campania 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
90 81  Aielli, Simone 18  Abruzzo 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
91 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17  Poland 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
92 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
93 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
94 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
95 61  Jeromel, Vid 18  Slovenia 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
96 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18  Campania 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
97 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
98 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
99 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
100 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
101 214  Rondini, Tommaso 18  Umbria 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
102 211  Laloni, Matteo 18  Umbria 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
103 146  Bonora, Alessio 17  Lombardia 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
104 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17  Italy 2h 32' 07'' + 09' 59''
105 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia 2h 32' 35'' + 10' 27''
106 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 32' 35'' + 10' 27''
107 96  Vanacore, Patrick 17  Campania 2h 32' 53'' + 10' 45''
108 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 2h 32' 53'' + 10' 45''
109 72  Polupan, Dmytro 17  Ukraine 2h 35' 43'' + 13' 35''
110 73  Solonnikov, Bohdan 18  Ukraine 2h 36' 05'' + 13' 57''
111 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17  Latvia 2h 37' 56'' + 15' 48''
112 186  Anselmo, Giovanni 17  Sicilia 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
113 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
114 233  Galeotti, Federico 17  Lunigiana 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
115 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
116 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
117 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
118 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
119 135  Rossi, Giairo 17  Liguria 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
120 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
121 174  Carrer, Vittorio 18  Puglia 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
122 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18  Lazio 2h 37' 58'' + 15' 50''
123 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17  Latvia 2h 38' 41'' + 16' 33''
124 21  Cukurs, Roberts 18  Latvia 2h 38' 41'' + 16' 33''
125 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana 2h 39' 47'' + 17' 39''
126 75  Simon, Semen 17  Ukraine 2h 39' 47'' + 17' 39''
127 52  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia 2h 41' 09'' + 19' 01''
128 54  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 2h 41' 09'' + 19' 01''
129 26  Stals, Renats 17  Latvia 2h 41' 09'' + 19' 01''
130 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18  Norway 2h 41' 46'' + 19' 38''
131 35  Heggo, Kjonas 18  Norway 2h 42' 31'' + 20' 23''
132 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia 2h 42' 31'' + 20' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 18 pts
2 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 12 pts -6 pts
3 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto 10 pts -8 pts
4 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana 8 pts -10 pts
5 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 6 pts -12 pts
6 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria 5 pts -13 pts
7 16  Azile, Julien 18  France 4 pts -14 pts
8 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 3 pts -15 pts
9 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 3 pts -15 pts
10 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 2 pts -16 pts
11 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 2 pts -16 pts
12 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna 1 pts -17 pts
13 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 1 pts -17 pts
14 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 1 pts -17 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 18 pts
2 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 17 pts -1 pts
3 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 11 pts -7 pts
4 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 6 pts -12 pts
5 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 2 pts -16 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 5 pts
2 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 5 pts 0 pts
3 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 3 pts -2 pts
4 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 1 pts -4 pts
5 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 2h 24' 12''
2 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche 2h 24' 12'' + 00' 00''
3 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto 2h 24' 12'' + 00' 00''
4 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 2h 24' 12'' + 00' 00''
5 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 24' 12'' + 00' 00''
6 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 24' 12'' + 00' 00''
7 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia 2h 24' 17'' + 00' 05''
8 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
9 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
10 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
11 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
12 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
13 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
14 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
15 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
16 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio 2h 24' 46'' + 00' 34''
17 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio 2h 25' 11'' + 00' 59''
18 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 2h 25' 54'' + 01' 42''
19 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana 2h 25' 54'' + 01' 42''
20 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento 2h 25' 54'' + 01' 42''
21 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento 2h 25' 54'' + 01' 42''
22 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio 2h 26' 59'' + 02' 47''
23 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte 2h 26' 59'' + 02' 47''
24 176  Fini, Italo 17  Puglia 2h 26' 59'' + 02' 47''
25 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia 2h 28' 38'' + 04' 26''
26 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia 2h 28' 42'' + 04' 30''
27 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 2h 29' 17'' + 05' 05''
28 154  Menghini, Francesco 17  Marche 2h 30' 04'' + 05' 52''
29 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche 2h 30' 26'' + 06' 14''
30 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria 2h 30' 26'' + 06' 14''
31 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna 2h 31' 29'' + 07' 17''
32 94  Ricca, Samuele 17  Campania 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
33 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17  Poland 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
34 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
35 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
36 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
37 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
38 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria 2h 32' 07'' + 07' 55''
39 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia 2h 32' 35'' + 08' 23''
40 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2h 32' 35'' + 08' 23''
41 96  Vanacore, Patrick 17  Campania 2h 32' 53'' + 08' 41''
42 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 2h 32' 53'' + 08' 41''
43 186  Anselmo, Giovanni 17  Sicilia 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
44 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
45 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
46 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
47 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
48 135  Rossi, Giairo 17  Liguria 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
49 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte 2h 37' 58'' + 13' 46''
50 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana 2h 39' 47'' + 15' 35''
51 75  Simon, Semen 17  Ukraine 2h 39' 47'' + 15' 35''
52 54  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 2h 41' 09'' + 16' 57''
53 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia 2h 42' 31'' + 18' 19''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  France 7h 08' 13''
2  Emilia Romagna 7h 09' 21'' + 01' 08''
3  Veneto 7h 11' 31'' + 03' 18''
4  Italy 7h 12' 05'' + 03' 52''
5  Friuli Venezia Giulia 7h 12' 36'' + 04' 23''
6  Lombardia 7h 12' 36'' + 04' 23''
7  Piemonte 7h 13' 44'' + 05' 31''
8  Slovakia 7h 13' 47'' + 05' 34''
9  Lazio 7h 14' 09'' + 05' 56''
10  Toscana 7h 14' 18'' + 06' 05''
11  Sicilia 7h 14' 23'' + 06' 10''
12  Norway 7h 15' 23'' + 07' 10''
13  Trento 7h 16' 34'' + 08' 21''
14  Umbria 7h 18' 19'' + 10' 06''
15  Marche 7h 19' 02'' + 10' 49''
16  Abruzzo 7h 19' 27'' + 11' 14''
17  Poland 7h 21' 39'' + 13' 26''
18  Lunigiana 7h 22' 59'' + 14' 46''
19  Liguria 7h 23' 15'' + 15' 02''
20  Ukraine 7h 27' 09'' + 18' 56''
21  Puglia 7h 27' 44'' + 19' 31''
22  Slovenia 7h 31' 01'' + 22' 48''
23  Campania 7h 32' 59'' + 24' 46''
24  Latvia 7h 46' 53'' + 38' 40''


© Wijnreder Media