Lerici - Marinella di Sarzana (48.3 km)

Route

 3 September 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Lerici
 Finish  Marinella di Sarzana
 Distance  48.3 km  (30.0 mi)
 Speed  47.521 km/h  (29.528 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Rolland, Brieuc (FRA) 3h 23' 07''
 Bruttomesso, .. (VEN) 24 points
 Rousset-Favie.. (FRA) 18 points
 Kulset, Johan.. (NOR) 3h 25' 11''
 France 10h 11' 10''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 1h 00' 59'' 62 1 - -
2 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 64 4 - -
3 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 63 7 - 22
4 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 31 9 - 8
5 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
6 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 4 10 - -
7 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche + 00' 00'' 81 14 - 29
8 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 105 16 - 40
9 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria + 00' 00'' 76 19 - 27
10 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 12 21 - -
11 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
12 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
13 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France + 00' 00'' 32 - - 9
14 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 65 18 - -
15 106  Rossi, Nicola 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
16 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 103 - - 38
17 81  Aielli, Simone 18  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
18 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
19 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
20 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
21 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 92 - - 32
22 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
23 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18  Campania + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
24 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
25 233  Galeotti, Federico 17  Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
26 91  Lettiero, Armando 18  Campania + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
27 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 5 11 - -
28 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 16 - - 1
29 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
30 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
31 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento + 00' 00'' 51 - - 18
32 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio + 00' 00'' 49 - - 16
33 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 88 - - 31
34 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria + 00' 00'' 84 - - 30
35 201  Andreaus, Marco 17  Trento + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
36 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
37 22  Kokle, Gvido 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
38 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 17 - - 2
39 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 6 8 - -
40 211  Laloni, Matteo 18  Umbria + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
41 16  Azile, Julien 18  France + 00' 00'' 7 13 - -
42 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 35 12 - 10
43 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia + 00' 00'' 112 - - 43
44 72  Polupan, Dmytro 17  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
45 174  Carrer, Vittorio 18  Puglia + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
46 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
47 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
48 166  Valinotto, Ivan 18  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
49 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 129 - - 53
50 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18  Lazio + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
51 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 114 - - 44
52 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 36 - - 11
53 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 30 - - 7
54 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 18 - - 3
55 54  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 126 - - 52
56 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto + 00' 00'' 19 - - 4
57 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 38 - - 12
58 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 53 - - 19
59 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
60 111  Barriviera, Diego 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
61 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
62 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 8 6 - -
63 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
64 153  Fermanelli, Marco 17  Marche + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
65 56  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
66 114  Casasola, Thomas 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
67 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 116 - - 45
68 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 57 - - 20
69 21  Cukurs, Roberts 18  Latvia + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
70 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
71 42  Pomorski, Michal 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
72 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
73 145  Aquila, Giuseppe 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
74 4  Roganti, Simone 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
75 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 95 - - 34
76 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 9 17 3 -
77 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
78 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 117 - - 46
79 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
80 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 104 - - 39
81 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
82 52  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
83 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
84 94  Ricca, Samuele 17  Campania + 00' 00'' 94 - - 33
85 75  Simon, Semen 17  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 124 - - 50
86 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
87 74  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
88 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 10 15 - -
89 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
90 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento + 00' 00'' 58 - - 21
91 176  Fini, Italo 17  Puglia + 00' 00'' 68 - - 23
92 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 97 - - 35
93 191  Buti, Andrea 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
94 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
95 214  Rondini, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
96 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
97 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio + 00' 00'' 47 - - 14
98 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 98 - - 36
99 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France + 00' 00'' 2 3 4 -
100 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 46 - - 13
101 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche + 00' 00'' 26 - - 5
102 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 00' 00'' 28 - - 6
103 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18  Campania + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
104 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France + 00' 00'' 1 2 2 -
105 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 125 - - 51
106 122  Severa, Nicolo 17  Lazio + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
107 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana + 00' 00'' 48 - - 15
108 186  Anselmo, Giovanni 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 119 - - 47
109 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia + 00' 00'' 74 - - 25
110 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia + 00' 00'' 101 - - 37
111 66  Tomšič, Dan Andrej 18  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
112 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia + 00' 00'' 120 - - 48
113 146  Bonora, Alessio 17  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
114 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
115 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 75 - - 26
116 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18  Liguria + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
117 96  Vanacore, Patrick 17  Campania + 00' 00'' 106 - - 41
118 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France + 00' 00'' 77 20 1 -
119 142  Vanni, Michael 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
120 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio + 00' 00'' 71 - - 24
121 154  Menghini, Francesco 17  Marche + 00' 00'' 78 - - 28
122 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
123 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana + 00' 28'' 72 22 5 -
124 135  Rossi, Giairo 17  Liguria + 00' 28'' 121 - - 49
125 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte + 00' 28'' 50 - - 17
126 73  Solonnikov, Bohdan 18  Ukraine + 00' 53'' 109 - - -
127 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna + 00' 53'' 11 - - -
128 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria + 01' 04'' 107 - - 42
129 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18  Liguria + 01' 04'' 73 - - -
130 35  Heggo, Kjønås 18  Norway + 01' 13'' 130 - - -
DNF 26  Stals, Renats 17  Latvia
DNS 61  Jeromel, Vid 18  Slovenia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Emilia Romagna 3h 02' 57'' 54 2
6 102  Biagini, Federico 18 1h 00' 59''
15 106  Rossi, Nicola 18 1h 00' 59''
33 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17 1h 00' 59''
2  Piemonte 3h 02' 57'' 55 7
3 164  Borello, Filippo 17 1h 00' 59''
4 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17 1h 00' 59''
48 166  Valinotto, Ivan 18 1h 00' 59''
3  Abruzzo 3h 02' 57'' 56 16
17 81  Aielli, Simone 18 1h 00' 59''
18 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18 1h 00' 59''
21 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17 1h 00' 59''
4  Veneto 3h 02' 57'' 59 3
1 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17 1h 00' 59''
2 223  Longato, Giovanni 18 1h 00' 59''
56 225  Scalco, Matteo 17 1h 00' 59''
5  Norway 3h 02' 57'' 61 12
14 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18 1h 00' 59''
19 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18 1h 00' 59''
28 33  Kulset, Johannes 17 1h 00' 59''
6  Lunigiana 3h 02' 57'' 72 18
8 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17 1h 00' 59''
25 233  Galeotti, Federico 17 1h 00' 59''
39 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17 1h 00' 59''
7  France 3h 02' 57'' 74 1
13 15  Isidore, Noa 16 1h 00' 59''
20 12  Tachot, Thomas 18 1h 00' 59''
41 16  Azile, Julien 18 1h 00' 59''
8  Umbria 3h 02' 57'' 79 14
5 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17 1h 00' 59''
34 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16 1h 00' 59''
40 211  Laloni, Matteo 18 1h 00' 59''
9  Italy 3h 02' 57'' 85 4
11 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17 1h 00' 59''
22 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18 1h 00' 59''
52 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17 1h 00' 59''
10  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 02' 57'' 86 5
10 113  Skerl, Daniel 18 1h 00' 59''
16 112  Menghini, Alessio 16 1h 00' 59''
60 111  Barriviera, Diego 18 1h 00' 59''
11  Lazio 3h 02' 57'' 94 9
12 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18 1h 00' 59''
32 124  Morea, Salvatore 17 1h 00' 59''
50 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18 1h 00' 59''
12  Slovakia 3h 02' 57'' 106 8
24 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17 1h 00' 59''
27 51  Svrček, Martin 18 1h 00' 59''
55 54  Sivok, Tomas 17 1h 00' 59''
13  Lombardia 3h 02' 57'' 125 6
29 143  Ressi, Diego 18 1h 00' 59''
42 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17 1h 00' 59''
54 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17 1h 00' 59''
14  Latvia 3h 02' 57'' 126 24
30 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17 1h 00' 59''
37 22  Kokle, Gvido 17 1h 00' 59''
59 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17 1h 00' 59''
15  Campania 3h 02' 57'' 133 23
23 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18 1h 00' 59''
26 91  Lettiero, Armando 18 1h 00' 59''
84 94  Ricca, Samuele 17 1h 00' 59''
16  Trento 3h 02' 57'' 136 13
31 203  Galante, Riccardo 17 1h 00' 59''
35 201  Andreaus, Marco 17 1h 00' 59''
70 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18 1h 00' 59''
17  Ukraine 3h 02' 57'' 165 20
36 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18 1h 00' 59''
44 72  Polupan, Dmytro 17 1h 00' 59''
85 75  Simon, Semen 17 1h 00' 59''
18  Toscana 3h 02' 57'' 171 10
46 195  Piccini, Mattia 17 1h 00' 59''
57 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17 1h 00' 59''
68 194  Frius, Alessio 17 1h 00' 59''
19  Marche 3h 02' 57'' 172 15
7 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17 1h 00' 59''
64 153  Fermanelli, Marco 17 1h 00' 59''
101 151  Bracalente, Diego 16 1h 00' 59''
20  Puglia 3h 02' 57'' 179 21
43 172  Coccia, Michele 16 1h 00' 59''
45 174  Carrer, Vittorio 18 1h 00' 59''
91 176  Fini, Italo 17 1h 00' 59''
21  Sicilia 3h 02' 57'' 192 11
53 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17 1h 00' 59''
58 185  Florio, Salvatore 17 1h 00' 59''
81 183  Spada, Antonio 18 1h 00' 59''
22  Slovenia 3h 02' 57'' 204 22
49 62  Kalan, Ziga 17 1h 00' 59''
75 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17 1h 00' 59''
80 64  Skok, Andraz 17 1h 00' 59''
23  Poland 3h 02' 57'' 240 17
71 42  Pomorski, Michal 18 1h 00' 59''
77 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17 1h 00' 59''
92 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16 1h 00' 59''
24  Liguria 3h 03' 25'' 249 19
9 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17 1h 00' 59''
116 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18 1h 00' 59''
124 135  Rossi, Giairo 17 1h 01' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 3h 23' 07'' -
2 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 3h 23' 57'' + 00' 50'' -
3 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' + 3
4 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' + 6
5 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' -
6 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' - 2
7 16  Azile, Julien 18  France 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' -
8 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' - 5
9 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' -
10 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 3h 24' 06'' + 00' 59'' - 2
11 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna 3h 24' 59'' + 01' 52'' -
12 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' -
13 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' -
14 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 5
15 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 1
16 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 6
17 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 9
18 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' - 3
19 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' - 1
20 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 3
21 114  Casasola, Thomas 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' -
22 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 2
23 145  Aquila, Giuseppe 17  Lombardia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 5
24 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Italy 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' - 10
25 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18  Abruzzo 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' -
26 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' - 9
27 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' + 2
28 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' - 1
29 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia 3h 25' 11'' + 02' 04'' - 9
30 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia 3h 25' 16'' + 02' 09'' -
31 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 4
32 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 1
33 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 7
34 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 3
35 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' - 3
36 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' - 5
37 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 8
38 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' -
39 153  Fermanelli, Marco 17  Marche 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 2
40 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' - 4
41 4  Roganti, Simone 18  Italy 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' - 7
42 42  Pomorski, Michal 18  Poland 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' -
43 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' -
44 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 3
45 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 3
46 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' - 2
47 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' + 2
48 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana 3h 25' 45'' + 02' 38'' - 2
49 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio 3h 26' 10'' + 03' 03'' + 1
50 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte 3h 26' 13'' + 03' 06'' - 11
51 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' + 4
52 166  Valinotto, Ivan 18  Piemonte 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' -
53 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' -
54 56  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' - 3
55 111  Barriviera, Diego 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' + 2
56 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' + 2
57 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' - 3
58 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' - 2
59 191  Buti, Andrea 17  Toscana 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' -
60 142  Vanni, Michael 18  Lombardia 3h 26' 53'' + 03' 46'' -
61 66  Tomšič, Dan Andrej 18  Slovenia 3h 27' 46'' + 04' 39'' -
62 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' + 5
63 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' + 6
64 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' + 8
65 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' - 3
66 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' -
67 201  Andreaus, Marco 17  Trento 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' - 3
68 176  Fini, Italo 17  Puglia 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' + 5
69 122  Severa, Nicolo 17  Lazio 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' + 2
70 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18  Liguria 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' - 5
71 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio 3h 27' 58'' + 04' 51'' - 3
72 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 3h 28' 26'' + 05' 19'' - 9
73 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18  Liguria 3h 29' 02'' + 05' 55'' - 3
74 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia 3h 29' 37'' + 06' 30'' -
75 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia 3h 29' 41'' + 06' 34'' -
76 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 3h 30' 16'' + 07' 09'' -
77 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 3h 30' 19'' + 07' 12'' -
78 154  Menghini, Francesco 17  Marche 3h 31' 03'' + 07' 56'' -
79 22  Kokle, Gvido 17  Latvia 3h 31' 15'' + 08' 08'' -
80 74  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine 3h 31' 15'' + 08' 08'' -
81 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche 3h 31' 25'' + 08' 18'' + 3
82 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18  Campania 3h 31' 25'' + 08' 18'' - 1
83 91  Lettiero, Armando 18  Campania 3h 31' 25'' + 08' 18'' -
84 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria 3h 31' 25'' + 08' 18'' + 1
85 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana 3h 31' 25'' + 08' 18'' - 3
86 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo 3h 31' 28'' + 08' 21'' -
87 106  Rossi, Nicola 18  Emilia Romagna 3h 32' 28'' + 09' 21'' + 1
88 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna 3h 32' 28'' + 09' 21'' - 1
89 81  Aielli, Simone 18  Abruzzo 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 1
90 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17  Italy 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 14
91 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 2
92 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 6
93 211  Laloni, Matteo 18  Umbria 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 9
94 94  Ricca, Samuele 17  Campania 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' - 5
95 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 4
96 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' - 2
97 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' - 5
98 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17  Poland 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' - 7
99 214  Rondini, Tommaso 18  Umbria 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 2
100 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18  Campania 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' - 4
101 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' - 4
102 146  Bonora, Alessio 17  Lombardia 3h 33' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 1
103 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 33' 34'' + 10' 27'' + 3
104 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia 3h 33' 34'' + 10' 27'' + 1
105 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 3h 33' 52'' + 10' 45'' + 3
106 96  Vanacore, Patrick 17  Campania 3h 33' 52'' + 10' 45'' + 1
107 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria 3h 34' 10'' + 11' 03'' - 7
108 72  Polupan, Dmytro 17  Ukraine 3h 36' 42'' + 13' 35'' + 1
109 73  Solonnikov, Bohdan 18  Ukraine 3h 37' 57'' + 14' 50'' + 1
110 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17  Latvia 3h 38' 55'' + 15' 48'' + 1
111 233  Galeotti, Federico 17  Lunigiana 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' + 3
112 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' + 6
113 174  Carrer, Vittorio 18  Puglia 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' + 8
114 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' + 6
115 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18  Lazio 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' + 7
116 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' + 1
117 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' - 2
118 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' - 5
119 186  Anselmo, Giovanni 17  Sicilia 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' - 7
120 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia 3h 38' 57'' + 15' 50'' - 4
121 135  Rossi, Giairo 17  Liguria 3h 39' 25'' + 16' 18'' - 2
122 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17  Latvia 3h 39' 40'' + 16' 33'' + 1
123 21  Cukurs, Roberts 18  Latvia 3h 39' 40'' + 16' 33'' + 1
124 75  Simon, Semen 17  Ukraine 3h 40' 46'' + 17' 39'' + 2
125 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana 3h 40' 46'' + 17' 39'' -
126 54  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 3h 42' 08'' + 19' 01'' + 2
127 52  Ungvarský, Lukáš 18  Slovakia 3h 42' 08'' + 19' 01'' -
128 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18  Norway 3h 42' 45'' + 19' 38'' + 2
129 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia 3h 43' 30'' + 20' 23'' + 3
130 35  Heggo, Kjønås 18  Norway 3h 44' 43'' + 21' 36'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 24 pts + 7
2 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 18 pts -6 pts - 1
3 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 12 pts -12 pts - 1
4 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto 12 pts -12 pts + 1
5 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria 11 pts -13 pts + 1
6 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto 10 pts -14 pts - 3
7 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte 10 pts -14 pts
8 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana 8 pts -16 pts - 4
9 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 8 pts -16 pts + 6
10 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna 6 pts -18 pts + 2
11 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 6 pts -18 pts - 6
12 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 5 pts -19 pts + 1
13 16  Azile, Julien 18  France 4 pts -20 pts - 6
14 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche 4 pts -20 pts
15 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 3 pts -21 pts - 6
16 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 3 pts -21 pts + 8
17 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 2 pts -22 pts - 7
18 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 2 pts -22 pts - 8
19 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 2 pts -22 pts + 8
20 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 2 pts -22 pts - 9
21 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 1 pts -23 pts + 13
22 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 1 pts -23 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 18 pts -
2 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 17 pts -1 pts -
3 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 11 pts -7 pts -
4 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 6 pts -12 pts -
5 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 2 pts -16 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 15 pts + 1
2 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 7 pts -8 pts + 2
3 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 5 pts -10 pts - 2
4 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 3 pts -12 pts - 1
5 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 2 pts -13 pts + 4
6 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 1 pts -14 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 3h 25' 11'' + 3
2 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 3h 25' 11'' + 00' 00'' + 3
3 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 3h 25' 11'' + 00' 00'' - 2
4 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto 3h 25' 11'' + 00' 00'' - 1
5 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche 3h 25' 11'' + 00' 00'' - 3
6 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 25' 11'' + 00' 00'' -
7 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia 3h 25' 16'' + 00' 05'' -
8 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' + 3
9 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' + 1
10 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' - 1
11 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' - 3
12 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' -
13 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' + 1
14 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' + 2
15 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana 3h 25' 45'' + 00' 34'' -
16 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio 3h 26' 10'' + 00' 59'' + 1
17 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte 3h 26' 13'' + 01' 02'' - 4
18 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento 3h 26' 53'' + 01' 42'' + 2
19 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 3h 26' 53'' + 01' 42'' - 1
20 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana 3h 26' 53'' + 01' 42'' - 1
21 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento 3h 26' 53'' + 01' 42'' -
22 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte 3h 27' 58'' + 02' 47'' + 1
23 176  Fini, Italo 17  Puglia 3h 27' 58'' + 02' 47'' + 1
24 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio 3h 27' 58'' + 02' 47'' - 2
25 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia 3h 29' 37'' + 04' 26'' -
26 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia 3h 29' 41'' + 04' 30'' -
27 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 3h 30' 16'' + 05' 05'' -
28 154  Menghini, Francesco 17  Marche 3h 31' 03'' + 05' 52'' -
29 156  Silenzi, Anthoni 17  Marche 3h 31' 25'' + 06' 14'' -
30 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria 3h 31' 25'' + 06' 14'' -
31 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna 3h 32' 28'' + 07' 17'' -
32 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo 3h 33' 06'' + 07' 55'' + 4
33 94  Ricca, Samuele 17  Campania 3h 33' 06'' + 07' 55'' - 1
34 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia 3h 33' 06'' + 07' 55'' + 3
35 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland 3h 33' 06'' + 07' 55'' - 1
36 46  Oleksiak, Bartosz 17  Poland 3h 33' 06'' + 07' 55'' - 3
37 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia 3h 33' 06'' + 07' 55'' - 2
38 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 3h 33' 34'' + 08' 23'' + 2
39 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia 3h 33' 34'' + 08' 23'' -
40 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 3h 33' 52'' + 08' 41'' + 2
41 96  Vanacore, Patrick 17  Campania 3h 33' 52'' + 08' 41'' -
42 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria 3h 34' 10'' + 08' 59'' - 4
43 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia 3h 38' 57'' + 13' 46'' + 4
44 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte 3h 38' 57'' + 13' 46'' + 5
45 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana 3h 38' 57'' + 13' 46'' + 1
46 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo 3h 38' 57'' + 13' 46'' - 2
47 186  Anselmo, Giovanni 17  Sicilia 3h 38' 57'' + 13' 46'' - 4
48 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia 3h 38' 57'' + 13' 46'' - 3
49 135  Rossi, Giairo 17  Liguria 3h 39' 25'' + 14' 14'' - 1
50 75  Simon, Semen 17  Ukraine 3h 40' 46'' + 15' 35'' + 1
51 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana 3h 40' 46'' + 15' 35'' - 1
52 54  Sivok, Tomas 17  Slovakia 3h 42' 08'' + 16' 57'' -
53 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia 3h 43' 30'' + 18' 19'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  France 10h 11' 10'' -
2  Emilia Romagna 10h 12' 18'' + 01' 08'' -
3  Veneto 10h 14' 28'' + 03' 18'' -
4  Italy 10h 15' 02'' + 03' 52'' -
5  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 15' 33'' + 04' 23'' -
6  Lombardia 10h 15' 33'' + 04' 23'' -
7  Piemonte 10h 16' 41'' + 05' 31'' -
8  Slovakia 10h 16' 44'' + 05' 34'' -
9  Lazio 10h 17' 06'' + 05' 56'' -
10  Toscana 10h 17' 15'' + 06' 05'' -
11  Sicilia 10h 17' 20'' + 06' 10'' -
12  Norway 10h 18' 20'' + 07' 10'' -
13  Trento 10h 19' 31'' + 08' 21'' -
14  Umbria 10h 21' 16'' + 10' 06'' -
15  Marche 10h 21' 59'' + 10' 49'' -
16  Abruzzo 10h 22' 24'' + 11' 14'' -
17  Poland 10h 24' 36'' + 13' 26'' -
18  Lunigiana 10h 25' 56'' + 14' 46'' -
19  Liguria 10h 26' 40'' + 15' 30'' -
20  Ukraine 10h 30' 06'' + 18' 56'' -
21  Puglia 10h 30' 41'' + 19' 31'' -
22  Slovenia 10h 33' 58'' + 22' 48'' -
23  Campania 10h 35' 56'' + 24' 46'' -
24  Latvia 10h 49' 50'' + 38' 40'' -


© Wijnreder Media