Massa - Casano di Luni (106.3 km)

Route

 5 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Massa
 Finish  Casano di Luni
 Distance  106.3 km  (66.1 mi)
 Speed  42.118 km/h  (26.171 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Martinez, Lenny (FRA) 9h 46' 22''
 Oioli, Manuel (PIE) 42 points
 Oioli, Manuel (PIE) 26 points
 Kulset, Johan.. (NOR) 9h 48' 19''
 France 29h 19' 44''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 2h 31' 26'' 4 1 1 -
2 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France + 00' 00'' 27 12 - 6
3 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
4 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria + 00' 00'' 13 14 16 -
5 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France + 00' 00'' 10 11 - -
6 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 9 17 6 -
7 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
8 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto + 00' 00'' 3 8 - -
9 16  Azile, Julien 18  France + 00' 00'' 8 18 - -
10 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna + 00' 00'' 5 20 9 -
11 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France + 00' 00'' 1 2 5 -
12 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France + 00' 00'' 6 7 4 -
13 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 11 30 - -
14 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 12 - - 1
15 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio + 00' 57'' 18 31 - -
16 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine + 00' 57'' 19 - - -
17 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte + 00' 57'' 22 - - 4
18 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto + 00' 57'' 23 32 - -
19 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia + 00' 57'' 15 21 13 3
20 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway + 00' 57'' 21 10 - -
21 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo + 01' 01'' 30 35 10 -
22 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna + 01' 03'' 14 - - 2
23 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna + 01' 31'' 17 22 14 -
24 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto + 01' 49'' 29 3 - -
25 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo + 01' 49'' 38 33 18 -
26 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18  Campania + 01' 49'' 45 - - -
27 42  Pomorski, Michal 18  Poland + 01' 49'' 26 - - -
28 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio + 01' 49'' 35 - - 8
29 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia + 01' 52'' 36 - 21 -
30 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana + 01' 52'' 39 25 7 -
31 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18  Abruzzo + 01' 54'' 20 - - -
32 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento + 01' 58'' 16 13 17 -
33 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 02' 46'' 24 - - -
34 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 03' 39'' 42 34 20 -
35 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo + 03' 39'' 61 - - 18
36 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia + 03' 39'' 25 - - 5
37 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy + 04' 42'' 52 26 - -
38 146  Bonora, Alessio 17  Lombardia + 04' 42'' 60 - - -
39 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana + 04' 42'' 43 - 11 -
40 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria + 06' 25'' 59 - - 17
41 191  Buti, Andrea 18  Toscana + 06' 34'' 34 - - -
42 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana + 06' 34'' 33 - - 7
43 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio + 06' 34'' 47 - - 10
44 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 06' 34'' 41 - - 9
45 4  Roganti, Simone 18  Italy + 06' 34'' 37 - - -
46 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte + 06' 34'' 78 - - 25
47 81  Aielli, Simone 18  Abruzzo + 06' 34'' 79 - - -
48 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna + 06' 34'' 44 19 - -
49 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte + 06' 46'' 48 15 - 11
50 106  Rossi, Nicola 18  Emilia Romagna + 06' 46'' 70 - - -
51 22  Kokle, Gvido 17  Latvia + 07' 15'' 58 - - -
52 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17  Italy + 08' 16'' 73 - - -
53 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia + 08' 16'' 80 - - 26
54 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia + 08' 16'' 65 - - 21
55 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 08' 19'' 83 - - 27
56 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine + 08' 19'' 69 - - -
57 211  Laloni, Matteo 18  Umbria + 08' 19'' 82 - - -
58 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia + 08' 19'' 32 - 19 -
59 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18  Campania + 08' 19'' 66 - - -
60 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia + 08' 19'' 85 - - 29
61 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento + 08' 19'' 53 - - 14
62 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia + 08' 19'' 84 - - 28
63 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18  Norway + 08' 19'' 87 - - -
64 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana + 08' 19'' 51 - - 13
65 114  Casasola, Thomas 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 08' 19'' 46 - - -
66 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia + 08' 19'' 77 29 - -
67 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana + 08' 19'' 86 24 - 30
68 214  Rondini, Tommaso 18  Umbria + 08' 19'' 81 - - -
69 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria + 08' 19'' 64 27 - 20
70 122  Severa, Nicolo 17  Lazio + 08' 19'' 55 - - -
71 91  Lettiero, Armando 18  Campania + 08' 19'' 67 - - -
72 56  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia + 08' 19'' 40 - - -
73 74  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine + 08' 19'' 63 - - -
74 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia + 08' 19'' 54 - - 15
75 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia + 08' 19'' 76 - - 24
76 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy + 08' 19'' 49 - - 12
77 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia + 08' 19'' 28 6 8 -
78 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio + 08' 19'' 75 - - 23
79 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18  Lazio + 08' 19'' 88 - - -
80 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia + 08' 19'' 62 - - 19
81 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Italy + 08' 24'' 31 - - -
82 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France + 09' 18'' 72 28 2 -
83 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto + 09' 49'' 56 5 12 -
84 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto + 09' 49'' 50 16 15 -
85 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna + 09' 49'' 71 - - 22
86 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia + 09' 49'' 57 - - 16
87 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana + 09' 49'' 68 23 3 -
88 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18  Liguria + 09' 49'' 74 - - -
DNF 21  Cukurs, Roberts 18  Latvia
DNF 23  Grundulis, Karlis 17  Latvia
DNF 24  Gutmanis, Rauls 17  Latvia
DNF 43  Pacalowski, Iwo 16  Poland
DNF 55  Sokolík, Lukáš 17  Slovakia
DNF 62  Kalan, Ziga 17  Slovenia
DNF 65  Podlesnik, Grega 17  Slovenia
DNF 66  Tomsic, Dan 18  Slovenia
DNF 83  Di Giacomo, Nicolo 17  Abruzzo
DNF 111  Barriviera, Diego 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF 131  Alassio, Simone 17  Liguria
DNF 132  Caranza, Alessandro 18  Liguria
DNF 142  Vanni, Michael 18  Lombardia
DNF 144  Bessega, Tommaso 17  Lombardia
DNF 145  Aquila, Giuseppe 17  Lombardia
DNF 151  Bracalente, Diego 16  Marche
DNF 164  Borello, Filippo 17  Piemonte
DNF 166  Valinotto, Ivan 18  Piemonte
DNF 174  Carrer, Vittorio 18  Puglia
DNF 192  Conforti, Lorenzo 17  Toscana
DNF 201  Andreaus, Marco 17  Trento
DNF 203  Galante, Riccardo 17  Trento
DNF 225  Scalco, Matteo 17  Veneto
DNF 234  Poli, Tommaso 17  Lunigiana
DNF 236  Novani, Matteo 17  Lunigiana
DNS 41  Gajdulewicz, Mateusz 17  Poland
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  France 7h 34' 18'' 16 1
2 15  Isidore, Noa 16 2h 31' 26''
5 12  Tachot, Thomas 18 2h 31' 26''
9 16  Azile, Julien 18 2h 31' 26''
2  Norway 7h 35' 15'' 47 4
13 31  Sylling, Ola 18 2h 31' 26''
14 33  Kulset, Johannes 17 2h 31' 26''
20 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18 2h 32' 23''
3  Emilia Romagna 7h 36' 52'' 55 2
10 101  Bagnara, Luca 17 2h 31' 26''
22 105  Paletti, Luca 17 2h 32' 29''
23 103  Kajamini, Florian 18 2h 32' 57''
4  Veneto 7h 37' 04'' 50 3
8 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18 2h 31' 26''
18 222  Griggion, Simone 18 2h 32' 23''
24 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17 2h 33' 15''
5  Abruzzo 7h 39' 02'' 77 9
21 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18 2h 32' 27''
25 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18 2h 33' 15''
31 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18 2h 33' 20''
6  Umbria 7h 40' 43'' 51 8
4 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18 2h 31' 26''
7 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17 2h 31' 26''
40 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16 2h 37' 51''
7  Piemonte 7h 41' 49'' 64 6
1 161  Oioli, Manuel 18 2h 31' 26''
17 162  Mattio, Pietro 17 2h 32' 23''
46 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17 2h 38' 00''
8  Lazio 7h 43' 38'' 86 12
15 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18 2h 32' 23''
28 124  Morea, Salvatore 17 2h 33' 15''
43 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16 2h 38' 00''
9  Italy 7h 45' 34'' 88 5
6 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18 2h 31' 26''
37 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18 2h 36' 08''
45 4  Roganti, Simone 18 2h 38' 00''
10  Toscana 7h 47' 26'' 110 7
30 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18 2h 33' 18''
39 195  Piccini, Mattia 17 2h 36' 08''
41 191  Buti, Andrea 18 2h 38' 00''
11  Sicilia 7h 48' 08'' 131 13
29 182  Bruno, Andrea 18 2h 33' 18''
36 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17 2h 35' 05''
66 183  Spada, Antonio 18 2h 39' 45''
12  Lombardia 7h 48' 16'' 115 11
19 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17 2h 32' 23''
38 146  Bonora, Alessio 17 2h 36' 08''
58 143  Ressi, Diego 18 2h 39' 45''
13  Ukraine 7h 51' 53'' 145 15
16 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18 2h 32' 23''
56 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18 2h 39' 45''
73 74  Kost, Vitalii 17 2h 39' 45''
14  Lunigiana 7h 52' 26'' 157 16
3 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17 2h 31' 26''
67 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17 2h 39' 45''
87 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17 2h 41' 15''
15  Campania 7h 52' 45'' 156 17
26 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18 2h 33' 15''
59 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18 2h 39' 45''
71 91  Lettiero, Armando 18 2h 39' 45''
16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 7h 52' 50'' 133 14
34 113  Skerl, Daniel 18 2h 35' 05''
44 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16 2h 38' 00''
55 112  Menghini, Alessio 16 2h 39' 45''
17  Slovakia 7h 53' 42'' 182 10
33 53  Kováč, Samuel 18 2h 34' 12''
72 56  Tuka, Samuel 18 2h 39' 45''
77 51  Svrček, Martin 18 2h 39' 45''
18  Puglia 7h 59' 12'' 188 18
53 175  Di Santo, Marco 17 2h 39' 42''
60 172  Coccia, Michele 16 2h 39' 45''
75 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16 2h 39' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 9h 46' 22'' -
2 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana 9h 46' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 1
3 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto 9h 47' 01'' + 00' 39'' + 1
4 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 9h 47' 10'' + 00' 48'' + 1
5 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 9h 47' 10'' + 00' 48'' + 1
6 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 9h 47' 11'' + 00' 49'' + 1
7 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria 9h 47' 14'' + 00' 52'' + 1
8 16  Azile, Julien 18  France 9h 47' 20'' + 00' 58'' + 1
9 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 9h 47' 27'' + 01' 05'' + 1
10 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France 9h 48' 10'' + 01' 48'' + 1
11 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 9h 48' 13'' + 01' 51'' + 2
12 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 9h 48' 19'' + 01' 57'' + 3
13 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria 9h 49' 06'' + 02' 44'' + 9
14 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 9h 49' 18'' + 02' 56'' -
15 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 9h 49' 32'' + 03' 10'' + 2
16 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento 9h 50' 10'' + 03' 48'' - 4
17 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna 9h 50' 11'' + 03' 49'' + 1
18 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio 9h 50' 12'' + 03' 50'' + 5
19 76  Varenyk, Maksym 18  Ukraine 9h 51' 02'' + 04' 40'' + 7
20 84  Palumbo, Riccardo 18  Abruzzo 9h 51' 13'' + 04' 51'' + 4
21 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 9h 51' 20'' + 04' 58'' + 6
22 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte 9h 51' 22'' + 05' 00'' + 6
23 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto 9h 51' 34'' + 05' 12'' + 6
24 53  Kováč, Samuel 18  Slovakia 9h 52' 08'' + 05' 46'' + 1
25 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia 9h 52' 43'' + 06' 21'' - 4
26 42  Pomorski, Michal 18  Poland 9h 52' 58'' + 06' 36'' + 4
27 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 9h 54' 15'' + 07' 53'' + 11
28 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 9h 55' 13'' + 08' 51'' - 26
29 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 9h 55' 25'' + 09' 03'' + 6
30 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo 9h 56' 53'' + 10' 31'' + 13
31 5  Tornaboni, Luca 18  Italy 9h 57' 05'' + 10' 43'' - 12
32 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia 9h 57' 14'' + 10' 52'' - 12
33 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana 9h 57' 50'' + 11' 28'' - 2
34 191  Buti, Andrea 18  Toscana 9h 57' 53'' + 11' 31'' - 2
35 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio 9h 57' 59'' + 11' 37'' + 11
36 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia 9h 58' 36'' + 12' 14'' + 13
37 4  Roganti, Simone 18  Italy 9h 59' 24'' + 13' 02'' - 3
38 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 9h 59' 38'' + 13' 16'' + 18
39 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana 9h 59' 42'' + 13' 20'' + 18
40 56  Tuka, Samuel 18  Slovakia 9h 59' 51'' + 13' 29'' - 7
41 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 00' 17'' + 13' 55'' - 5
42 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 00' 23'' + 14' 01'' + 6
43 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana 10h 00' 50'' + 14' 28'' + 1
44 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna 10h 01' 49'' + 15' 27'' - 4
45 92  Antonelli, Alberigo 18  Campania 10h 02' 36'' + 16' 14'' + 20
46 114  Casasola, Thomas 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 03' 13'' + 16' 51'' - 7
47 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio 10h 03' 39'' + 17' 17'' + 5
48 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 10h 04' 07'' + 17' 45'' + 5
49 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy 10h 05' 11'' + 18' 49'' + 2
50 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto 10h 05' 18'' + 18' 56'' - 9
51 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana 10h 06' 00'' + 19' 38'' + 4
52 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy 10h 06' 07'' + 19' 45'' + 16
53 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento 10h 06' 12'' + 19' 50'' + 5
54 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 10h 06' 45'' + 20' 23'' + 6
55 122  Severa, Nicolo 17  Lazio 10h 07' 21'' + 20' 59'' + 7
56 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto 10h 07' 57'' + 21' 35'' + 3
57 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 08' 26'' + 22' 04'' + 4
58 22  Kokle, Gvido 17  Latvia 10h 08' 31'' + 22' 09'' + 9
59 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria 10h 09' 10'' + 22' 48'' + 12
60 146  Bonora, Alessio 17  Lombardia 10h 09' 27'' + 23' 05'' + 19
61 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo 10h 09' 38'' + 23' 16'' + 25
62 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia 10h 10' 02'' + 23' 40'' + 7
63 74  Kost, Vitalii 17  Ukraine 10h 10' 19'' + 23' 57'' + 7
64 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 10h 11' 07'' + 24' 45'' + 8
65 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia 10h 11' 50'' + 25' 28'' + 8
66 93  D'Apice, Antonio 18  Campania 10h 12' 19'' + 25' 57'' + 9
67 91  Lettiero, Armando 18  Campania 10h 12' 52'' + 26' 30'' + 10
68 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 10h 13' 45'' + 27' 23'' + 6
69 71  Korzinin, Yuriy 18  Ukraine 10h 13' 56'' + 27' 34'' + 16
70 106  Rossi, Nicola 18  Emilia Romagna 10h 14' 08'' + 27' 46'' + 21
71 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna 10h 14' 09'' + 27' 47'' + 5
72 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 10h 14' 21'' + 27' 59'' + 8
73 6  Cavalli, Stefano 17  Italy 10h 14' 55'' + 28' 33'' + 15
74 136  Siffredi, Matteo 18  Liguria 10h 15' 19'' + 28' 57'' + 9
75 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio 10h 15' 21'' + 28' 59'' + 15
76 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia 10h 15' 47'' + 29' 25'' + 16
77 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia 10h 17' 14'' + 30' 52'' + 17
78 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte 10h 17' 31'' + 31' 09'' + 19
79 81  Aielli, Simone 18  Abruzzo 10h 18' 05'' + 31' 43'' + 20
80 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia 10h 19' 05'' + 32' 43'' + 16
81 214  Rondini, Tommaso 18  Umbria 10h 19' 16'' + 32' 54'' + 17
82 211  Laloni, Matteo 18  Umbria 10h 19' 56'' + 33' 34'' + 19
83 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 20' 33'' + 34' 11'' + 20
84 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia 10h 21' 38'' + 35' 16'' + 20
85 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia 10h 22' 33'' + 36' 11'' + 20
86 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 10h 22' 53'' + 36' 31'' + 20
87 36  Fredriksen, Mads 18  Norway 10h 27' 53'' + 41' 31'' + 24
88 121  Gabrielli, Pierfilippo 18  Lazio 10h 27' 58'' + 41' 36'' + 24
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 42 pts + 2
2 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 33 pts -9 pts - 1
3 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 31 pts -11 pts - 1
4 232  Crescioli, Ludovico 17  Lunigiana 26 pts -16 pts + 3
5 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto 24 pts -18 pts - 1
6 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 22 pts -20 pts - 1
7 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 20 pts -22 pts - 1
8 224  Pinarello, Alessandro 18  Veneto 16 pts -26 pts + 1
9 212  Mosca, Raffaele 17  Umbria 15 pts -27 pts + 1
10 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 15 pts -27 pts - 2
11 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France 12 pts -30 pts + 5
12 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 12 pts -30 pts
13 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento 11 pts -31 pts - 2
14 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria 8 pts -34 pts
15 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 8 pts -34 pts -
16 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto 8 pts -34 pts - 2
17 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 7 pts -35 pts + 9
18 16  Azile, Julien 18  France 6 pts -36 pts -
19 102  Biagini, Federico 18  Emilia Romagna 6 pts -36 pts - 2
20 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 4 pts -38 pts + 2
21 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 4 pts -38 pts - 2
22 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna 3 pts -39 pts + 1
23 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 3 pts -39 pts + 1
24 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 3 pts -39 pts + 1
25 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana 2 pts -40 pts
26 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy 2 pts -40 pts
27 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 2 pts -40 pts -
28 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 2 pts -40 pts -
29 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia 2 pts -40 pts -
30 31  Sylling, Ola 18  Norway 1 pts -41 pts -
31 123  Santarpia, Giuliano 18  Lazio 1 pts -41 pts -
32 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto 1 pts -41 pts
33 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 1 pts -41 pts
34 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 1 pts -41 pts - 2
35 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo -3 pts -45 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 26 pts + 5
2 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 18 pts -8 pts - 1
3 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 17 pts -9 pts - 1
4 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 17 pts -9 pts - 1
5 11  Martinez, Lenny 18  France 17 pts -9 pts - 1
6 2  Giordani, Lorenzo 18  Italy 14 pts -12 pts - 1
7 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana 11 pts -15 pts
8 51  Svrček, Martin 18  Slovakia 10 pts -16 pts - 1
9 101  Bagnara, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 6 pts -20 pts - 1
10 82  Ceroli, Umberto 18  Abruzzo 6 pts -20 pts + 6
11 195  Piccini, Mattia 17  Toscana 6 pts -20 pts
12 223  Longato, Giovanni 18  Veneto 6 pts -20 pts - 3
13 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 4 pts -22 pts - 3
14 103  Kajamini, Florian 18  Emilia Romagna 4 pts -22 pts - 3
15 226  Sperandio, Matteo 18  Veneto 3 pts -23 pts - 3
16 213  Ricci, Riccardo 18  Umbria 3 pts -23 pts - 2
17 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento 3 pts -23 pts - 4
18 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 3 pts -23 pts
19 143  Ressi, Diego 18  Lombardia 2 pts -24 pts - 4
20 113  Skerl, Daniel 18  Friuli Venezia Giulia 2 pts -24 pts - 3
21 182  Bruno, Andrea 18  Sicilia 1 pts -25 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 221  Bruttomesso, Alberto 17  Veneto 26 pts -
2 14  Rolland, Brieuc 18  France 5 pts -21 pts + 1
3 235  Boschi, Lorenzo 17  Lunigiana 4 pts -22 pts + 3
4 161  Oioli, Manuel 18  Piemonte 3 pts -23 pts + 3
5 193  Djordjevic, Riccardo 18  Toscana 3 pts -23 pts
6 3  Minoia, Sebastiano 18  Italy 3 pts -23 pts
7 13  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas 18  France 3 pts -23 pts + 1
8 183  Spada, Antonio 18  Sicilia 3 pts -23 pts + 1
9 32  Larsen, Sebastian 18  Norway 2 pts -24 pts + 1
10 12  Tachot, Thomas 18  France 1 pts -25 pts + 1
11 202  Cetto, Maurizio 18  Trento 1 pts -25 pts + 1
12 222  Griggion, Simone 18  Veneto 1 pts -25 pts
13 85  Di Camillo, Lorenzo 18  Abruzzo 1 pts -25 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 33  Kulset, Johannes 17  Norway 9h 48' 19'' + 1
2 105  Paletti, Luca 17  Emilia Romagna 9h 49' 18'' + 00' 59'' - 1
3 141  Milesi, Nicolas 17  Lombardia 9h 49' 32'' + 01' 13'' + 1
4 162  Mattio, Pietro 17  Piemonte 9h 51' 22'' + 03' 03'' + 2
5 181  Sciortino, Carlo 17  Sicilia 9h 52' 43'' + 04' 24'' -
6 15  Isidore, Noa 16  France 9h 54' 15'' + 05' 56'' + 3
7 196  Serafini, Flavio 17  Toscana 9h 57' 50'' + 09' 31'' -
8 124  Morea, Salvatore 17  Lazio 9h 57' 59'' + 09' 40'' + 3
9 116  Musizza, Gabriel 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 00' 17'' + 11' 58'' - 1
10 126  Salomone, Gabrio 16  Lazio 10h 03' 39'' + 15' 20'' + 5
11 163  Bozzola, Mirko 17  Piemonte 10h 04' 07'' + 15' 48'' + 5
12 1  Cozzani, Piergiorgio 17  Italy 10h 05' 11'' + 16' 52'' + 2
13 194  Frius, Alessio 17  Toscana 10h 06' 00'' + 17' 41'' + 5
14 204  Piffer, Christian 17  Trento 10h 06' 12'' + 17' 53'' + 5
15 185  Florio, Salvatore 17  Sicilia 10h 06' 45'' + 18' 26'' + 5
16 115  Da Ros, Alessandro 17  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 08' 26'' + 20' 07'' + 5
17 215  Rulli, Edoardo 16  Umbria 10h 09' 10'' + 20' 51'' + 6
18 86  Di Mauro, Federico 17  Abruzzo 10h 09' 38'' + 21' 19'' + 11
19 184  Lombardo, Enrico 17  Sicilia 10h 10' 02'' + 21' 43'' + 3
20 134  Raccagni, Andrea 17  Liguria 10h 11' 07'' + 22' 48'' + 4
21 64  Skok, Andraz 17  Slovenia 10h 11' 50'' + 23' 31'' + 4
22 104  Montanari, Lorenzo 17  Emilia Romagna 10h 14' 09'' + 25' 50'' + 4
23 125  De Paolis, Federico 17  Lazio 10h 15' 21'' + 27' 02'' + 7
24 171  De Giorgi, Davide 16  Puglia 10h 15' 47'' + 27' 28'' + 7
25 165  Rosa Brusin, Samuele 17  Piemonte 10h 17' 31'' + 29' 12'' + 10
26 175  Di Santo, Marco 17  Puglia 10h 19' 05'' + 30' 46'' + 8
27 112  Menghini, Alessio 16  Friuli Venezia Giulia 10h 20' 33'' + 32' 14'' + 10
28 63  Muha, Luka 17  Slovenia 10h 21' 38'' + 33' 19'' + 10
29 172  Coccia, Michele 16  Puglia 10h 22' 33'' + 34' 14'' + 10
30 231  Zanetti, Alessandro 17  Lunigiana 10h 22' 53'' + 34' 34'' + 10
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  France 29h 19' 44'' -
2  Emilia Romagna 29h 24' 41'' + 04' 57'' -
3  Veneto 29h 24' 53'' + 05' 09'' -
4  Norway 29h 27' 52'' + 08' 08'' -
5  Italy 29h 39' 23'' + 19' 39'' + 1
6  Piemonte 29h 41' 59'' + 22' 15'' + 3
7  Toscana 29h 44' 11'' + 24' 27'' -
8  Umbria 29h 45' 10'' + 25' 26'' + 2
9  Abruzzo 29h 45' 54'' + 26' 10'' + 2
10  Slovakia 29h 47' 12'' + 27' 28'' - 5
11  Lombardia 29h 47' 17'' + 27' 33'' - 3
12  Lazio 29h 51' 34'' + 31' 50'' + 1
13  Sicilia 29h 56' 29'' + 36' 45'' + 1
14  Friuli Venezia Giulia 30h 03' 32'' + 43' 48'' + 2
15  Ukraine 30h 13' 20'' + 53' 36'' + 2
16  Lunigiana 30h 18' 22'' + 58' 38'' + 2
17  Campania 30h 26' 27'' + 1h 06' 43'' + 3
18  Puglia 30h 45' 52'' + 1h 26' 08'' + 4


© Wijnreder Media