Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 15  Vollering, Demi NED 1996-11-15 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 26' 35''
2 151  Longo Borghini, Elisa ITA 1991-12-10 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 26' 35'' + 00' 00''
3 76  Nosková, Nikola CZE 1997-07-01 22  Bigla 2h 26' 41'' + 00' 06''
4 1  Leleivyte, Rasa LTU 1988-07-22 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 26' 48'' + 00' 13''
5 195  Lippert, Liane GER 1998-01-13 21  Team Sunweb 2h 26' 48'' + 00' 13''
6 81  Paladin, Soraya ITA 1993-05-04 26  Alé Cipollini 2h 26' 48'' + 00' 13''
7 141  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 30  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 26' 50'' + 00' 15''
8 105  Vysotska, Yevgeniya UKR 1975-12-11 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 26' 51'' + 00' 16''
9 234  Merino, Eider ESP 1994-08-02 25  Spain 2h 26' 52'' + 00' 17''
10 24  Amialiusik, Alena BLR 1989-02-06 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 26' 55'' + 00' 20''
11 185  Sierra, Arlenis CUB 1992-12-07 26  Astana Women's Team 2h 26' 59'' + 00' 24''
12 115  Reusser, Marlen SUI 1991-09-20 28  WCC Team 2h 26' 59'' + 00' 24''
13 211  Aalerud, Katrine NOR 1994-12-04 24  Norway 2h 26' 59'' + 00' 24''
14 41  Magnaldi, Erica ITA 1992-08-24 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 27' 05'' + 00' 30''
15 31  Borgli, Stine NOR 1990-07-04 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 27' 06'' + 00' 31''
16 145  Ratto, Rossella ITA 1993-10-20 25  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 27' 06'' + 00' 31''
17 45  Santesteban, Ane ESP 1990-12-12 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 27' 12'' + 00' 37''
18 202  Kennedy, Lucy AUS 1988-07-11 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 27' 14'' + 00' 39''
19 162  Novolodskaya, Maria RUS 1999-07-28 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 27' 14'' + 00' 39''
20 35  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 27' 20'' + 00' 45''
21 164  Pitel, Edwige FRA 1967-06-04 52  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 27' 21'' + 00' 46''
22 73  Chabbey, Elise SUI 1993-04-24 26  Bigla 2h 27' 22'' + 00' 47''
23 21  Cecchini, Elena ITA 1992-05-25 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 27' 23'' + 00' 48''
24 214  Heine, Vita NOR 1984-11-21 34  Norway 2h 27' 29'' + 00' 54''
25 181  Moreno, Liliana COL 1992-07-08 27  Astana Women's Team 2h 27' 34'' + 00' 59''
26 63  Confalonieri, Giulia ITA 1993-03-30 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 27' 35'' + 01' 00''
27 212  Lorvik, Ingrid NOR 1986-02-21 33  Norway 2h 27' 35'' + 01' 00''
28 114  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 19  WCC Team 2h 27' 39'' + 01' 04''
29 171  Guderzo, Tatiana ITA 1984-08-22 35  BePink 2h 27' 41'' + 01' 06''
30 142  Chursina, Anastasia RUS 1995-04-07 24  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 27' 44'' + 01' 09''
31 71  Banks, Lizzy GBR 1990-11-07 28  Bigla 2h 27' 49'' + 01' 14''
32 174  Ragusa, Katia ITA 1997-05-19 22  BePink 2h 27' 51'' + 01' 16''
33 75  Wright, Sophie GBR 1999-03-15 20  Bigla 2h 27' 55'' + 01' 20''
34 65  Paladin, Asja ITA 1994-09-27 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 27' 55'' + 01' 20''
35 6  Borghesi, Letizia ITA 1998-10-16 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 27' 55'' + 01' 20''
36 23  Barnes, Hannah GBR 1993-05-04 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 27' 55'' + 01' 20''
37 93  Marturano, Greta ITA 1998-06-14 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 27' 59'' + 01' 24''
38 222  Bertizzolo, Sofia ITA 1997-08-21 22  Italy 2h 27' 59'' + 01' 24''
39 54  Grinczer, Natalie GBR 1993-11-15 25  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 28' 01'' + 01' 26''
40 136  Rossato, Beatrice ITA 1996-11-06 22  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 28' 01'' + 01' 26''
41 193  Soek, Julia NED 1990-12-12 28  Team Sunweb 2h 28' 04'' + 01' 29''
42 146  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 28' 07'' + 01' 32''
43 62  Cavalli, Marta ITA 1998-03-18 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 28' 13'' + 01' 38''
44 235  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 27  Spain 2h 28' 15'' + 01' 40''
45 203  Spratt, Amanda AUS 1987-09-17 32  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 28' 15'' + 01' 40''
46 172  Canvelli, Vania ITA 1997-10-21 21  BePink 2h 28' 15'' + 01' 40''
47 55  Gorostiza, Aroa ESP 1999-05-07 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 28' 15'' + 01' 40''
48 84  Peñuela, Diana COL 1986-09-08 33  Alé Cipollini 2h 28' 18'' + 01' 43''
49 232  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 25  Spain 2h 28' 30'' + 01' 55''
50 196  Mackaij, Floortje NED 1995-10-18 23  Team Sunweb 2h 28' 30'' + 01' 55''
51 184  Shekel, Olha UKR 1994-05-28 25  Astana Women's Team 2h 28' 33'' + 01' 58''
52 152  Cordon, Audrey FRA 1989-09-22 30  Trek-Segafredo 2h 28' 35'' + 02' 00''
53 85  Quagliotto, Nadia ITA 1997-03-22 22  Alé Cipollini 2h 28' 37'' + 02' 02''
54 253  Fraiegari, Giorgia ITA 1995-07-18 24  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 2h 28' 42'' + 02' 07''
55 135  Silvestri, Debora ITA 1998-05-08 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 28' 42'' + 02' 07''
56 255  Pisciali, Francesca ITA 1998-05-19 21  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 2h 28' 42'' + 02' 07''
57 33  Fahlin, Emilia SWE 1988-10-24 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 28' 42'' + 02' 07''
58 44  Hammes, Kathrin GER 1989-01-09 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 28' 44'' + 02' 09''
59 112  Espinola, Marina PAR 1996-03-31 23  WCC Team 2h 28' 46'' + 02' 11''
60 46  Vieceli, Lara ITA 1993-07-16 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 28' 51'' + 02' 16''
61 113  Gebru, Eyeru ETH 1996-12-10 22  WCC Team 2h 28' 54'' + 02' 19''
62 256  Sessi, Arianna ITA 1999-10-08 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 2h 28' 59'' + 02' 24''
63 32  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 29' 00'' + 02' 25''
64 36  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 29' 00'' + 02' 25''
65 34  Guilman, Victorie FRA 1996-03-25 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 29' 00'' + 02' 25''
66 221  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 32  Italy 2h 29' 00'' + 02' 25''
67 236  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 23  Spain 2h 29' 00'' + 02' 25''
68 11  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 00'' + 02' 25''
69 116  Yapura, Fernanda ARG 1998-05-06 21  WCC Team 2h 29' 03'' + 02' 28''
70 103  Király, Mónika HUN 1983-11-10 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 03'' + 02' 28''
71 72  Fisher-Black, Niamh NZL 2000-08-12 19  Bigla 2h 29' 06'' + 02' 31''
72 132  Gasparini, Alice ITA 1997-12-14 21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 29' 08'' + 02' 33''
73 104  Potokina, Anna RUS 1987-06-18 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 15'' + 02' 40''
74 101  Dobrynina, Kseniia RUS 1994-01-11 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 15'' + 02' 40''
75 2  Marchesini, Giulia ITA 1998-05-14 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 29' 21'' + 02' 46''
76 66  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 25  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 29' 21'' + 02' 46''
77 131  Covrig, Ana Maria ROU 1994-12-08 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas.. 2h 29' 21'' + 02' 46''
78 192  Koch, Franziska GER 2000-07-13 19  Team Sunweb 2h 29' 26'' + 02' 51''
79 53  Gilabert, Ariana ESP 2000-04-12 19  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
80 16  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
81 252  Cosentino, Caris ITA 1999-09-18 20  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
82 14  Veen, Esther van NED 1990-09-27 29  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
83 254  Galvani, Letizia ITA 1996-05-14 23  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
84 223  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 29  Italy 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
85 96  Tomasi, Laura ITA 1999-07-01 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
86 64  Muccioli, Dalia ITA 1993-05-22 26  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 29' 28'' + 02' 53''
87 52  D'Agostin, Nicole ITA 1999-02-01 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 29' 37'' + 03' 02''
88 263  Severi, Federica ITA 1998-08-05 21  Vallerbike ASD 2h 29' 43'' + 03' 08''
89 121  Bortolotti, Simona ITA 1994-12-06 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 2h 29' 43'' + 03' 08''
90 111  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 22  WCC Team 2h 29' 52'' + 03' 17''
91 175  Valsecchi, Silvia ITA 1982-07-19 37  BePink 2h 29' 52'' + 03' 17''
92 183  Torres, Yeima CUB 1987-07-31 32  Astana Women's Team 2h 29' 52'' + 03' 17''
93 194  Labous, Juliette FRA 1998-11-04 20  Team Sunweb 2h 29' 56'' + 03' 21''
94 191  Andersen, Susanne NOR 1998-07-23 21  Team Sunweb 2h 29' 56'' + 03' 21''
95 123  Folloni, Silvia ITA 1995-06-21 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 2h 29' 56'' + 03' 21''
96 42  Asencio, Laura FRA 1998-05-14 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 29' 56'' + 03' 21''
97 206  Williams, Georgia NZL 1993-08-25 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 29' 56'' + 03' 21''
98 25  Erath, Tanja GER 1989-10-07 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 30' 06'' + 03' 31''
99 12  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 30' 08'' + 03' 33''
100 173  Perini, Chiara ITA 1997-12-09 21  BePink 2h 30' 08'' + 03' 33''
101 125  Meucci, Claudia ITA 1999-01-22 20  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 2h 30' 10'' + 03' 35''
102 176  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 27  BePink 2h 30' 12'' + 03' 37''
103 22  Barnes, Alice GBR 1995-07-17 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 30' 12'' + 03' 37''
104 156  Van Twisk, Abigail GBR 1997-03-01 22  Trek-Segafredo 2h 30' 12'' + 03' 37''
105 4  Cipriani, Carmela ITA 1996-11-11 22  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 14'' + 03' 39''
106 215  Moberg, Emilie NOR 1991-07-12 28  Norway 2h 30' 14'' + 03' 39''
107 213  Gåskjenn, Ingvild NOR 1998-07-01 21  Norway 2h 30' 14'' + 03' 39''
108 144  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 21  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 30' 19'' + 03' 44''
109 165  Saarelainen, Sari FIN 1981-03-01 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 30' 19'' + 03' 44''
110 13  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 30' 27'' + 03' 52''
111 233  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 25  Spain 2h 30' 27'' + 03' 52''
112 94  Monticolo, Iris ITA 2000-07-15 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 30' 41'' + 04' 06''
113 3  Brogi, Angelica ITA 1998-10-20 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 45'' + 04' 10''
114 91  Dalla Valle, Elisa ITA 1998-01-16 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 30' 48'' + 04' 13''
115 216  Ravndal, Birgitte NOR 1991-07-13 28  Norway 2h 30' 51'' + 04' 16''
116 182  Pradera, Jeidy CUB 1998-02-17 21  Astana Women's Team 2h 30' 51'' + 04' 16''
117 243  Pozzobon, Beatrice ITA 2001-05-23 18  Veneto 2h 30' 51'' + 04' 16''
118 5  Sernissi, Gemma ITA 2000-03-06 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 30' 51'' + 04' 16''
119 61  Guazzini, Vittoria ITA 2000-12-26 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 30' 51'' + 04' 16''
120 163  Perizzolo, Virginie SUI 1990-02-26 29  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 31' 00'' + 04' 25''
121 251  Caferri, Roberta ITA 1999-11-07 19  Born to Win-G20 Boiler P.. 2h 31' 00'' + 04' 25''
122 26  Riffel, Christa GER 1998-07-30 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 2h 31' 02'' + 04' 27''
123 126  Salton, Marzia ITA 1997-07-07 22  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
124 154  Plichta, Anna POL 1992-02-10 27  Trek-Segafredo 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
125 204  Tenniglo, Moniek NED 1988-05-02 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
126 205  Allen, Jessica AUS 1993-04-17 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
127 51  Alonso, Sandra ESP 1998-08-19 21  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
128 153  Paternoster, Letizia ITA 1999-07-22 20  Trek-Segafredo 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
129 74  Sperotto, Maria ITA 1996-11-20 22  Bigla 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
130 82  Bariani, Giorgia ITA 2000-11-19 18  Alé Cipollini 2h 31' 08'' + 04' 33''
131 245  Zanetti, Emanuela ITA 2000-03-13 19  Veneto 2h 31' 21'' + 04' 46''
132 246  Zaninelli, Veronica ITA 2001-05-28 18  Veneto 2h 31' 34'' + 04' 59''
133 261  Foggi, Matilde ITA 1999-08-27 20  Vallerbike ASD 2h 31' 45'' + 05' 10''
134 242  Luciani, Giulia ITA 2001-01-14 18  Veneto 2h 32' 02'' + 05' 27''
135 224  Tagliaferro, Marta ITA 1989-11-04 29  Italy 2h 32' 14'' + 05' 39''
136 241  Lucchinelli, Elena ITA 2001-10-24 17  Veneto 2h 32' 15'' + 05' 40''
137 155  Lepistö, Lotta FIN 1989-06-28 30  Trek-Segafredo 2h 32' 25'' + 05' 50''
138 122  Cilenti, Sofia ITA 1995-01-20 24  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 2h 32' 29'' + 05' 54''
139 83  Raimondi, Jessica ITA 1999-02-21 20  Alé Cipollini 2h 32' 50'' + 06' 15''
DNF 124  Geppi, Leonora ITA 1999-12-09 19  Conceria Zabri-Fanini
DNF 133  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 24  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas..
DNF 134  Fidanza, Martina ITA 1999-11-05 19  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitas..
DNF 143  Bravec, Urska SLO 1996-12-14 22  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 231  García, Mavi ESP 1984-01-02 35  Spain
DNF 244  Rossi, Beatrice ITA 2001-03-22 18  Veneto
DNF 264  Fortuni, Alice ITA 1999-09-05 20  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 265  Rollieri, Giulia ITA 2000-08-23 19  Vallerbike ASD
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 21' 40'' 53
7 141  Bujak, Eugenia 26 2h 26' 50''
16 145  Ratto, Rossella 22 2h 27' 06''
30 142  Chursina, Anastasia 20 2h 27' 44''
2  Bigla 7h 21' 52'' 56
3 76  Nosková, Nikola 18 2h 26' 41''
22 73  Chabbey, Elise 22 2h 27' 22''
31 71  Banks, Lizzy 25 2h 27' 49''
3  Norway 7h 22' 03'' 64
13 211  Aalerud, Katrine 21 2h 26' 59''
24 214  Heine, Vita 31 2h 27' 29''
27 212  Lorvik, Ingrid 29 2h 27' 35''
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 7h 22' 13'' 69
10 24  Amialiusik, Alena 26 2h 26' 55''
23 21  Cecchini, Elena 23 2h 27' 23''
36 23  Barnes, Hannah 22 2h 27' 55''
5  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 23' 01'' 89
14 41  Magnaldi, Erica 23 2h 27' 05''
17 45  Santesteban, Ane 25 2h 27' 12''
58 44  Hammes, Kathrin 27 2h 28' 44''
6  Astana Women's Team 7h 23' 06'' 87
11 185  Sierra, Arlenis 23 2h 26' 59''
25 181  Moreno, Liliana 23 2h 27' 34''
51 184  Shekel, Olha 21 2h 28' 33''
7  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 7h 23' 08'' 92
15 31  Borgli, Stine 25 2h 27' 06''
20 35  Muzic, Evita 16 2h 27' 20''
57 33  Fahlin, Emilia 27 2h 28' 42''
8  Team Sunweb 7h 23' 22'' 96
5 195  Lippert, Liane 18 2h 26' 48''
41 193  Soek, Julia 25 2h 28' 04''
50 196  Mackaij, Floortje 20 2h 28' 30''
9  WCC Team 7h 23' 24'' 99
12 115  Reusser, Marlen 24 2h 26' 59''
28 114  Kolesava, Anastasiya 15 2h 27' 39''
59 112  Espinola, Marina 19 2h 28' 46''
10  Spain 7h 23' 37'' 102
9 234  Merino, Eider 21 2h 26' 52''
44 235  Rodríguez, Gloria 23 2h 28' 15''
49 232  Oyarbide, Lourdes 21 2h 28' 30''
11  Valcar Cylance Cycling 7h 23' 43'' 103
26 63  Confalonieri, Giulia 22 2h 27' 35''
34 65  Paladin, Asja 21 2h 27' 55''
43 62  Cavalli, Marta 17 2h 28' 13''
12  Alé Cipollini 7h 23' 43'' 107
6 81  Paladin, Soraya 22 2h 26' 48''
48 84  Peñuela, Diana 29 2h 28' 18''
53 85  Quagliotto, Nadia 18 2h 28' 37''
13  BePink 7h 23' 47'' 107
29 171  Guderzo, Tatiana 31 2h 27' 41''
32 174  Ragusa, Katia 18 2h 27' 51''
46 172  Canvelli, Vania 18 2h 28' 15''
14  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 7h 24' 04'' 114
4 1  Leleivyte, Rasa 27 2h 26' 48''
35 6  Borghesi, Letizia 17 2h 27' 55''
75 2  Marchesini, Giulia 17 2h 29' 21''
15  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 24' 54'' 149
19 162  Novolodskaya, Maria 16 2h 27' 14''
21 164  Pitel, Edwige 48 2h 27' 21''
109 165  Saarelainen, Sari 34 2h 30' 19''
16  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7h 25' 03'' 149
1 15  Vollering, Demi 19 2h 26' 35''
68 11  Buijsman, Nina 18 2h 29' 00''
80 16  Wiebes, Lorena 16 2h 29' 28''
17  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 25' 09'' 151
8 105  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 40 2h 26' 51''
70 103  Király, Mónika 32 2h 29' 03''
73 104  Potokina, Anna 28 2h 29' 15''
18  Trek-Segafredo 7h 25' 22'' 158
2 151  Longo Borghini, Elisa 24 2h 26' 35''
52 152  Cordon, Audrey 26 2h 28' 35''
104 156  Van Twisk, Abigail 18 2h 30' 12''
19  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 25' 25'' 160
18 202  Kennedy, Lucy 27 2h 27' 14''
45 203  Spratt, Amanda 28 2h 28' 15''
97 206  Williams, Georgia 22 2h 29' 56''
20  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 25' 44'' 165
39 54  Grinczer, Natalie 22 2h 28' 01''
47 55  Gorostiza, Aroa 16 2h 28' 15''
79 53  Gilabert, Ariana 15 2h 29' 28''
21  Eurotarget-Bianchi-Vitasana 7h 25' 51'' 167
40 136  Rossato, Beatrice 19 2h 28' 01''
55 135  Silvestri, Debora 17 2h 28' 42''
72 132  Gasparini, Alice 18 2h 29' 08''
22  Born to Win-G20 Boiler Parts.. 7h 26' 23'' 172
54 253  Fraiegari, Giorgia 20 2h 28' 42''
56 255  Pisciali, Francesca 17 2h 28' 42''
62 256  Sessi, Arianna 16 2h 28' 59''
23  Italy 7h 26' 27'' 188
38 222  Bertizzolo, Sofia 18 2h 27' 59''
66 221  Bastianelli, Marta 28 2h 29' 00''
84 223  Guarischi, Barbara 25 2h 29' 28''
24  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7h 28' 08'' 234
37 93  Marturano, Greta 17 2h 27' 59''
85 96  Tomasi, Laura 16 2h 29' 28''
112 94  Monticolo, Iris 15 2h 30' 41''
25  Conceria Zabri-Fanini 7h 29' 49'' 285
89 121  Bortolotti, Simona 21 2h 29' 43''
95 123  Folloni, Silvia 20 2h 29' 56''
101 125  Meucci, Claudia 16 2h 30' 10''
26  Veneto 7h 33' 46'' 380
117 243  Pozzobon, Beatrice 14 2h 30' 51''
131 245  Zanetti, Emanuela 15 2h 31' 21''
132 246  Zaninelli, Veronica 14 2h 31' 34''


© Wijnreder Media