Giro di Lombardia (1.UWT)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 231  Pogačar, Tadej SLO 1998-09-21 23  UAE Team Emirates 6h 01' 39''
2 4  Masnada, Fausto ITA 1993-11-06 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6h 01' 39'' + 00' 00''
3 121  Yates, Adam GBR 1992-08-07 29  Ineos Grenadiers 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
4 151  Roglič, Primož SLO 1989-10-29 31  Jumbo - Visma 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
5 171  Valverde, Alejandro ESP 1980-04-25 41  Movistar Team 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
6 1  Alaphilippe, Julian FRA 1992-06-11 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
7 113  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 24  Groupama - FDJ 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
8 201  Bardet, Romain FRA 1990-11-09 30  Team DSM 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
9 147  Woods, Michael CAN 1986-10-12 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 6h 02' 30'' + 00' 51''
10 95  Higuita, Sergio COL 1997-08-01 24  EF Education - Nippo 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
11 181  Quintana, Nairo COL 1990-02-04 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
12 117  Valter, Attila HUN 1998-06-12 23  Groupama - FDJ 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
13 221  Nibali, Vincenzo ITA 1984-11-14 36  Trek - Segafredo 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
14 157  Vingegaard, Jonas DEN 1996-12-10 24  Jumbo - Visma 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
15 101  Fortunato, Lorenzo ITA 1996-05-09 25  EOLO-Kometa 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
16 173  Oliveira, Nelson POR 1989-03-06 32  Movistar Team 6h 04' 04'' + 02' 25''
17 127  Sivakov, Pavel RUS 1997-07-11 24  Ineos Grenadiers 6h 04' 14'' + 02' 35''
18 195  Nieve, Mikel ESP 1984-05-26 37  Team BikeExchange 6h 04' 28'' + 02' 49''
19 6  Evenepoel, Remco BEL 2000-01-25 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6h 04' 52'' + 03' 13''
20 225  Mollema, Bauke NED 1986-11-26 34  Trek - Segafredo 6h 05' 02'' + 03' 23''
21 25  Tulett, Ben GBR 2001-08-26 20  Alpecin - Fenix 6h 05' 02'' + 03' 23''
22 177  Villella, Davide ITA 1991-06-27 30  Movistar Team 6h 05' 12'' + 03' 33''
23 237  Ulissi, Diego ITA 1989-07-15 32  UAE Team Emirates 6h 05' 12'' + 03' 33''
24 234  Majka, Rafał POL 1989-09-12 32  UAE Team Emirates 6h 05' 12'' + 03' 33''
25 207  Storer, Michael AUS 1997-02-28 24  Team DSM 6h 05' 12'' + 03' 33''
26 224  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel ERI 1994-08-17 27  Trek - Segafredo 6h 06' 07'' + 04' 28''
27 226  Skujiņš, Toms LAT 1991-06-15 30  Trek - Segafredo 6h 07' 01'' + 05' 22''
28 135  Rota, Lorenzo ITA 1995-05-23 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 6h 07' 01'' + 05' 22''
29 203  Benoot, Tiesj BEL 1994-03-11 27  Team DSM 6h 07' 01'' + 05' 22''
30 211  Pozzovivo, Domenico ITA 1982-11-30 38  Team Qhubeka NextHash 6h 07' 01'' + 05' 22''
31 17  Warbasse, Larry USA 1990-06-28 31  Ag2r Citroën Team 6h 07' 01'' + 05' 22''
32 13  Bouchard, Geoffrey FRA 1992-04-01 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
33 167  Vanhoucke, Harm BEL 1997-06-17 24  Lotto - Soudal 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
34 16  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. FRA 1996-02-27 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
35 112  Badilatti, Matteo SUI 1992-07-30 29  Groupama - FDJ 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
36 233  Hirschi, Marc SUI 1998-08-24 23  UAE Team Emirates 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
37 51  Teuns, Dylan BEL 1992-03-01 29  Bahrain Victorious 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
38 141  Martin, Dan IRL 1986-08-20 35  Israel Start-Up Nation 6h 07' 15'' + 05' 36''
39 41  Vlasov, Aleksandr RUS 1996-04-23 25  Astana - Premier Tech 6h 07' 35'' + 05' 56''
40 2  Almeida, João POR 1998-08-05 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6h 08' 35'' + 06' 56''
41 75  Großschartner, Felix AUT 1993-12-23 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 6h 08' 44'' + 07' 05''
42 134  Petilli, Simone ITA 1993-05-04 28  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 6h 09' 57'' + 08' 18''
43 155  Kruijswijk, Steven NED 1987-06-07 34  Jumbo - Visma 6h 10' 02'' + 08' 23''
44 81  Martin, Guillaume FRA 1993-06-09 28  Cofidis 6h 10' 02'' + 08' 23''
45 172  Cataldo, Dario ITA 1985-03-17 36  Movistar Team 6h 10' 02'' + 08' 23''
46 12  Berthet, Clément FRA 1997-08-02 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 6h 10' 16'' + 08' 37''
47 24  Sbaragli, Kristian ITA 1990-05-08 31  Alpecin - Fenix 6h 10' 16'' + 08' 37''
48 197  Zeits, Andrey KAZ 1986-12-14 34  Team BikeExchange 6h 10' 16'' + 08' 37''
49 65  Garosio, Andrea ITA 1993-12-06 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6h 10' 16'' + 08' 37''
50 111  Pinot, Thibaut FRA 1990-05-29 31  Groupama - FDJ 6h 10' 16'' + 08' 37''
51 96  Powless, Neilson USA 1996-09-03 25  EF Education - Nippo 6h 12' 45'' + 11' 06''
52 175  Rojas, José ESP 1985-06-08 36  Movistar Team 6h 12' 45'' + 11' 06''
53 137  Eiking, Odd NOR 1994-12-28 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 6h 12' 45'' + 11' 06''
54 131  Bakelants, Jan BEL 1986-02-14 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 6h 12' 45'' + 11' 06''
55 76  Konrad, Patrick AUT 1991-10-13 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
56 91  Urán, Rigoberto COL 1987-01-26 34  EF Education - Nippo 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
57 124  Geoghegan Hart, Tao GBR 1995-03-30 26  Ineos Grenadiers 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
58 182  Bouet, Maxime FRA 1986-11-03 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
59 196  Schultz, Nick AUS 1994-09-13 27  Team BikeExchange 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
60 115  Reichenbach, Sébastien SUI 1989-05-28 32  Groupama - FDJ 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
61 104  Christian, Mark GBR 1990-11-20 30  EOLO-Kometa 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
62 14  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
63 122  Castroviejo, Jonathan ESP 1987-04-27 34  Ineos Grenadiers 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
64 205  Hamilton, Chris AUS 1995-05-18 26  Team DSM 6h 12' 48'' + 11' 09''
65 235  McNulty, Brandon USA 1998-04-02 23  UAE Team Emirates 6h 13' 23'' + 11' 44''
66 34  Ravanelli, Simone ITA 1995-07-04 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6h 15' 58'' + 14' 19''
67 31  Bais, Mattia ITA 1996-10-19 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6h 16' 15'' + 14' 36''
68 74  Fabbro, Matteo ITA 1995-04-10 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 6h 16' 15'' + 14' 36''
69 232  Formolo, Davide ITA 1992-10-25 28  UAE Team Emirates 6h 16' 15'' + 14' 36''
70 3  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6h 16' 21'' + 14' 42''
71 245  Orrico, Davide ITA 1990-02-17 31  Vini Zabù KTM 6h 17' 12'' + 15' 33''
72 241  Zardini, Edoardo ITA 1989-11-02 31  Vini Zabù KTM 6h 18' 03'' + 16' 24''
73 145  Hollenstein, Reto SUI 1985-08-22 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 6h 18' 52'' + 17' 13''
74 27  Vervaeke, Louis BEL 1993-10-06 28  Alpecin - Fenix 6h 18' 52'' + 17' 13''
75 136  Taaramäe, Rein EST 1987-04-24 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 6h 18' 52'' + 17' 13''
76 187  Quintana, Dayer COL 1992-08-10 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 6h 18' 52'' + 17' 13''
77 55  Novak, Domen SLO 1995-07-12 26  Bahrain Victorious 6h 18' 52'' + 17' 13''
78 162  Cras, Steff BEL 1996-02-13 25  Lotto - Soudal 6h 18' 52'' + 17' 13''
79 62  Covili, Luca ITA 1997-02-10 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6h 20' 41'' + 19' 02''
80 156  Oomen, Sam NED 1995-08-15 26  Jumbo - Visma 6h 20' 45'' + 19' 06''
81 107  Ravasi, Edward ITA 1994-06-05 27  EOLO-Kometa 6h 21' 07'' + 19' 28''
82 161  Wellens, Tim BEL 1991-05-10 30  Lotto - Soudal 6h 21' 17'' + 19' 38''
83 227  Tiberi, Antonio ITA 2001-06-24 20  Trek - Segafredo 6h 21' 37'' + 19' 58''
84 192  Colleoni, Kevin ITA 1999-11-11 21  Team BikeExchange 6h 22' 00'' + 20' 21''
85 152  Bennett, George NZL 1990-04-07 31  Jumbo - Visma 6h 22' 26'' + 20' 47''
86 191  Yates, Simon GBR 1992-08-07 29  Team BikeExchange 6h 22' 26'' + 20' 47''
87 123  Dunbar, Eddie IRL 1996-09-01 25  Ineos Grenadiers 6h 22' 26'' + 20' 47''
88 202  Arensman, Thymen NED 1999-12-04 21  Team DSM 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
89 204  Donovan, Mark GBR 1999-04-03 22  Team DSM 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
90 83  Champion, Thomas FRA 1999-09-08 22  Cofidis 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
91 153  Bouwman, Koen NED 1993-12-02 27  Jumbo - Visma 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
92 84  Fernández, Rubén ESP 1991-03-01 30  Cofidis 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
93 85  Geschke, Simon GER 1986-03-13 35  Cofidis 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
94 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo ARG 1991-06-13 30  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
95 64  Gabburo, Davide ITA 1993-04-01 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
96 67  Savini, Daniel ITA 1997-09-26 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
97 56  Pernsteiner, Hermann AUT 1990-08-07 31  Bahrain Victorious 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
98 125  Swift, Ben GBR 1987-11-05 33  Ineos Grenadiers 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
99 213  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 29  Team Qhubeka NextHash 6h 23' 17'' + 21' 38''
100 193  Howson, Damien AUS 1992-08-13 29  Team BikeExchange 6h 29' 38'' + 27' 59''
101 52  Buitrago, Santiago COL 1999-09-26 22  Bahrain Victorious 6h 29' 38'' + 27' 59''
102 176  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 27  Movistar Team 6h 29' 38'' + 27' 59''
103 165  Marczyński, Tomasz POL 1984-03-06 37  Lotto - Soudal 6h 30' 16'' + 28' 37''
104 194  Juul-Jensen, Christop.. DEN 1989-07-06 32  Team BikeExchange 6h 30' 16'' + 28' 37''
105 66  Monaco, Alessandro ITA 1998-02-04 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6h 30' 16'' + 28' 37''
106 92  Barta, Will USA 1996-01-04 25  EF Education - Nippo 6h 30' 16'' + 28' 37''
107 206  Leknessund, Andreas NOR 1999-05-21 22  Team DSM 6h 30' 16'' + 28' 37''
DNF 5  Devenyns, Dries BEL 1983-07-22 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 7  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 11  Cosnefroy, Benoît FRA 1995-10-17 25  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 15  Hänninen, Jaakko FIN 1997-04-16 24  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 21  Meurisse, Xandro BEL 1992-01-31 29  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 22  De Tier, Floris BEL 1992-01-20 29  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 23  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 32  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 26  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 29  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 32  Cepeda, Alexander ECU 1998-06-16 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 33  Muñoz, Daniel COL 1996-11-21 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 36  Tagliani, Filippo ITA 1995-08-14 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 37  Venchiarutti, Nicola ITA 1998-10-07 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 42  Battistella, Samuele ITA 1998-11-14 22  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 43  Boaro, Manuele ITA 1987-03-12 34  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 44  Contreras, Rodrigo COL 1994-06-02 27  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 45  Felline, Fabio ITA 1990-03-29 31  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 46  Lutsenko, Alexey KAZ 1992-09-07 29  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 47  Sobrero, Matteo ITA 1997-05-14 24  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 53  Landa, Mikel ESP 1989-12-13 31  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 54  Mohorič, Matej SLO 1994-10-19 26  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 57  Williams, Stephen GBR 1996-06-09 25  Bahrain Victorious
DNF 61  Carboni, Giovanni ITA 1995-08-31 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 63  Fiorelli, Filippo ITA 1994-11-19 26  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 71  Benedetti, Cesare ITA 1987-08-03 34  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 72  Aleotti, Giovanni ITA 1999-05-25 22  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 73  Buchmann, Emanuel GER 1992-11-18 28  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 77  Schelling, Ide NED 1998-02-06 23  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 82  Berhane, Natnael ERI 1991-01-05 30  Cofidis
DNF 86  Lafay, Victor FRA 1996-01-17 25  Cofidis
DNF 87  Rochas, Rémy FRA 1996-05-18 25  Cofidis
DNF 93  Camargo, Diego COL 1998-05-03 23  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 94  Arroyave, Daniel COL 2000-06-19 21  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 102  Albanese, Vincenzo ITA 1996-11-12 24  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 103  Bais, Davide ITA 1998-04-02 23  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 105  Fetter, Erik HUN 2000-04-05 21  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 106  Gavazzi, Francesco ITA 1984-08-01 37  EOLO-Kometa
DNF 114  Ladagnous, Matthieu FRA 1984-12-12 36  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 116  Roux, Anthony FRA 1987-04-18 34  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 126  Moscon, Gianni ITA 1994-04-20 27  Ineos Grenadiers
DNF 132  Hirt, Jan CZE 1991-01-21 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 133  Meintjes, Louis RSA 1992-02-21 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 142  Froome, Chris GBR 1985-05-20 36  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 143  Goldstein, Omer ISR 1996-08-13 25  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 144  Hermans, Ben BEL 1986-06-08 35  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 146  Piccoli, James CAN 1991-09-05 30  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 154  Harper, Chris AUS 1994-11-23 26  Jumbo - Visma
DNF 163  Holmes, Matthew GBR 1993-12-08 27  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 164  Kron, Andreas DEN 1998-06-01 23  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 166  Van Gils, Maxim BEL 1999-11-25 21  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 174  Pedrero, Antonio ESP 1991-10-23 29  Movistar Team
DNF 183  Anacona, Winner COL 1988-08-11 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 184  Gesbert, Elie FRA 1995-07-01 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 185  Hardy, Romain FRA 1988-08-24 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 186  Owsian, Łukasz POL 1990-02-24 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 212  Bennett, Sean USA 1996-03-31 25  Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF 214  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 24  Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF 215  Schmid, Mauro SUI 1999-12-04 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF 216  Sunderland, Dylan AUS 1996-02-26 25  Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF 217  Vacek, Karel CZE 2000-09-09 21  Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF 222  Brambilla, Gianluca ITA 1987-08-22 34  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 223  Eg, Niklas DEN 1995-01-06 26  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 236  Polanc, Jan SLO 1992-05-06 29  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 242  Bevilacqua, Simone ITA 1997-02-22 24  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 243  Frapporti, Marco ITA 1985-03-30 36  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 244  Mareczko, Jakub ITA 1994-04-30 27  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 246  Pearson, Dan GBR 1994-02-26 27  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 247  Stacchiotti, Riccardo ITA 1991-11-08 29  Vini Zabù KTM
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 18h 09' 01'' 27
2 4  Masnada, Fausto 22 6h 01' 39''
6 1  Alaphilippe, Julian 23 6h 02' 30''
19 6  Evenepoel, Remco 15 6h 04' 52''
2  Movistar Team 18h 11' 46'' 43
5 171  Valverde, Alejandro 35 6h 02' 30''
16 173  Oliveira, Nelson 26 6h 04' 04''
22 177  Villella, Davide 24 6h 05' 12''
3  UAE Team Emirates 18h 12' 03'' 48
1 231  Pogačar, Tadej 17 6h 01' 39''
23 237  Ulissi, Diego 26 6h 05' 12''
24 234  Majka, Rafał 26 6h 05' 12''
4  Groupama - FDJ 18h 13' 49'' 54
7 113  Gaudu, David 19 6h 02' 30''
12 117  Valter, Attila 17 6h 04' 04''
35 112  Badilatti, Matteo 23 6h 07' 15''
5  Team DSM 18h 14' 43'' 62
8 201  Bardet, Romain 25 6h 02' 30''
25 207  Storer, Michael 18 6h 05' 12''
29 203  Benoot, Tiesj 21 6h 07' 01''
6  Trek - Segafredo 18h 15' 13'' 59
13 221  Nibali, Vincenzo 31 6h 04' 04''
20 225  Mollema, Bauke 29 6h 05' 02''
26 224  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 21 6h 06' 07''
7  Jumbo - Visma 18h 16' 36'' 61
4 151  Roglič, Primož 26 6h 02' 30''
14 157  Vingegaard, Jonas 19 6h 04' 04''
43 155  Kruijswijk, Steven 28 6h 10' 02''
8  Ineos Grenadiers 18h 19' 32'' 77
3 121  Yates, Adam 23 6h 02' 30''
17 127  Sivakov, Pavel 18 6h 04' 14''
57 124  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 20 6h 12' 48''
9  Ag2r Citroën Team 18h 21' 31'' 97
31 17  Warbasse, Larry 25 6h 07' 01''
32 13  Bouchard, Geoffrey 23 6h 07' 15''
34 16  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. 19 6h 07' 15''
10  Team BikeExchange 18h 27' 32'' 125
18 195  Nieve, Mikel 31 6h 04' 28''
48 197  Zeits, Andrey 29 6h 10' 16''
59 196  Schultz, Nick 21 6h 12' 48''
11  Israel Start-Up Nation 18h 28' 37'' 120
9 147  Woods, Michael 29 6h 02' 30''
38 141  Martin, Dan 29 6h 07' 15''
73 145  Hollenstein, Reto 30 6h 18' 52''
12  EF Education - Nippo 18h 29' 37'' 117
10 95  Higuita, Sergio 18 6h 04' 04''
51 96  Powless, Neilson 19 6h 12' 45''
56 91  Urán, Rigoberto 28 6h 12' 48''
13  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 18h 29' 43'' 123
28 135  Rota, Lorenzo 20 6h 07' 01''
42 134  Petilli, Simone 22 6h 09' 57''
53 137  Eiking, Odd 21 6h 12' 45''
14  Alpecin - Fenix 18h 34' 10'' 142
21 25  Tulett, Ben 14 6h 05' 02''
47 24  Sbaragli, Kristian 25 6h 10' 16''
74 27  Vervaeke, Louis 22 6h 18' 52''
15  Team Arkéa - Samsic 18h 35' 44'' 145
11 181  Quintana, Nairo 25 6h 04' 04''
58 182  Bouet, Maxime 29 6h 12' 48''
76 187  Quintana, Dayer 23 6h 18' 52''
16  Bora - Hansgrohe 18h 37' 47'' 164
41 75  Großschartner, Felix 22 6h 08' 44''
55 76  Konrad, Patrick 24 6h 12' 48''
68 74  Fabbro, Matteo 20 6h 16' 15''
17  EOLO-Kometa 18h 37' 59'' 157
15 101  Fortunato, Lorenzo 19 6h 04' 04''
61 104  Christian, Mark 25 6h 12' 48''
81 107  Ravasi, Edward 21 6h 21' 07''
18  Lotto - Soudal 18h 47' 24'' 193
33 167  Vanhoucke, Harm 18 6h 07' 15''
78 162  Cras, Steff 19 6h 18' 52''
82 161  Wellens, Tim 24 6h 21' 17''
19  Bahrain Victorious 18h 49' 24'' 211
37 51  Teuns, Dylan 23 6h 07' 15''
77 55  Novak, Domen 20 6h 18' 52''
97 56  Pernsteiner, Hermann 25 6h 23' 17''
20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 54' 14'' 223
49 65  Garosio, Andrea 22 6h 10' 16''
79 62  Covili, Luca 18 6h 20' 41''
95 64  Gabburo, Davide 22 6h 23' 17''
21  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 18h 55' 30'' 227
66 34  Ravanelli, Simone 20 6h 15' 58''
67 31  Bais, Mattia 19 6h 16' 15''
94 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 24 6h 23' 17''
22  Cofidis 18h 56' 36'' 226
44 81  Martin, Guillaume 22 6h 10' 02''
90 83  Champion, Thomas 16 6h 23' 17''
92 84  Fernández, Rubén 24 6h 23' 17''


© Wijnreder Media